About Frank James Guido Jr.
Frank James Guido Jr.
Licensed Real Estate Salesperson at Slusser Realty Group [email protected] -
License Number
10401348001 -
Deals Closed
416 -
Years of Experience
15 -
Average Deal Size
$312,135 -
Languages
English -
Average Deal Savings
-0.14% -
Top Neighborhoods
Batavia, Newburgh, Monroe, USA -
Specialties
Condo,Single-Family Homes,Multifamily,Mixed Use,Land,Co-Ops
Deal Analysis
Data indicates the number of deals by each price bracket. Hover over the bars to see more.
Data indicates the 2 most transacted property types. Hover over the bars to see more.
$599,000
In Contract
6 Valleywood Road, Smithtown, NY 11787
Listing by David Cohen, Frank James Guido Jr.
$239,900
In Contract
8578 Powers Road, Batavia, NY 14020
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$479,999
Active
30 Jefferson, Brookhaven, NY 11980
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$835,000
Active
3 Soundview Street, New Rochelle, NY 10805
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$649,999
In Contract
91 Doges Prom, Babylon, NY 11757
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$299,999
In Contract
4060 Jerusalem Avenue #1D, Hempstead, NY 11783
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$298,000
In Contract
15 Kalina Drive, Saugerties, NY 12477
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$999,999
In Contract
827 Channel Road, Hempstead, NY 11561
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr., Nicholas Monforte
$49,900
In Contract
97 Otens Road, Wawarsing, NY 12489
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$49,900
In Contract
99 Otens Road, Wawarsing, NY 12489
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$999,900
In Contract
12 Callaway Drive, Monroe, NY 10950
Listing by Sandra Spector, Frank James Guido Jr.
$220,000
In Contract
8 Church Street, New York, NY 11414
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr.
$699,900
In Contract
Lot 14 - 31 Sawyer Way, Plattekill, NY 12589
Listing by Frank James Guido Jr., Sandra Spector
$375,000
Sold
3 Elmhurst Avenue, Newburgh (Town), NY 12550
Represented : Seller
$147,000
Sold
16 Gateway Drive, Batavia City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$230,000
Sold
13 Mount Pleasant Road, Shandaken, NY 12457
Represented : Seller
$724,500
Sold
Lot 18 - 20 Silo Ridge Drive, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$870,000
Sold
5 Butler Street, Islip, NY 11795
Represented : Seller
$295,000
Sold
44 Commonwealth Avenue, Middletown, NY 10940
Represented : Seller
$600,000
Sold
27 Lindner Place, Smithtown, NY 11787
Represented : Seller
$400,000
Sold
9832 Francis Road, Bethany, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$775,000
Sold
544 Birch Street, Hempstead, NY 11552
Represented : Seller
$203,000
Sold
36 Woodrow Road, Batavia City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$527,625
Sold
184 Quaker Street, Newburgh (Town), NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$800,000
Sold
227 Valentine Lane, Yonkers, NY 10705
Represented : Seller
$340,000
Sold
5 Adelaide Street #B1D2, Hempstead, NY 11001
Represented : Seller
$706,085
Sold
Lot 13 - 27 Sawyer Way, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$615,000
Sold
60 Montauk Avenue, Hempstead, NY 11566
Represented : Seller
$160,000
Sold
179 E Glen Street, Kingston, NY 12401
Represented : Seller
$645,000
Sold
Lot 20 - 10 Silo Ridge, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$350,000
Sold
264 Heritage Lane, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$230,000
Sold
6905 Chelsea Cove N, Beekman, NY 12533
Represented : Seller
$275,000
Sold
55 Old Little Britain Road, Newburgh (Town), NY 12550
Represented : Seller
$660,000
Sold
1 George Place, Hempstead, NY 11518
Represented : Seller
$575,000
Sold
6 Pamal Lane, New Paltz, NY 12561
Represented : Seller
$591,800
Sold
Lot 11 - 3 Cameron Place, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$200,000
Sold
Lot 2 Lakes Road, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$200,000
Sold
Lot 1 Lakes Road, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$310,000
Sold
99 Boniface Drive #6B, Crawford, NY 12566
Represented : Seller
$751,000
Sold
88 Elliott Place, Hempstead, NY 11520
Represented : Seller
$365,000
Sold
24 Delilah Lane, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$530,000
Sold
214 Springmeadow Drive #K, Brookhaven, NY 11741
Represented : Seller
$370,000
Sold
34 Pine Court, Wallkill, NY 10941
Represented : Seller
$690,000
Sold
267 Smith Avenue, Islip, NY 11751
Represented : Seller
$120,000
Sold
15 Goade Park, Batavia-City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$426,000
Sold
36 Playhouse Lane, Woodstock, NY 12498
Represented : Seller
$549,900
Sold
39 Bert McCord Drive, Shawangunk, NY 12566
Represented : Seller
$757,000
Sold
49 Morrow Court, Montgomery, NY 12586
Represented : Seller
$599,900
Sold
16 Silo Ridge Drive, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$150,000
Sold
23 Tracy Avenue, Batavia-City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$140,000
Sold
17 N Lyon Street, Batavia-City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$347,500
Sold
130 Nelson Road, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$350,000
Sold
3815 Whispering Hills Drive, Chester Town, NY 10918
Represented : Seller
$659,000
Sold
4 Hampton Road, Goshen, NY 10924
Represented : Buyer
$155,670
Sold
620 Montauk Highway #54, Southampton, NY 11978
Represented : Buyer
$261,500
Sold
15 Valk Road, Saugerties, NY 12477
Represented : Seller
$790,000
Sold
44 Hoffman Street, Hempstead, NY 11010
Represented : Seller
$335,000
Sold
5 Birchwood Court #5N, North Hempstead, NY 11501
Represented : Buyer
$265,000
Sold
49 Farber Drive #49, Babylon, NY 11704
Represented : Buyer
$475,000
Sold
360 Stewart Avenue #3D, Hempstead, NY 11530
Represented : Buyer
$250,000
Sold
10 Lauretta Drive, Lloyd, NY 12528
Represented : Both
$515,000
Sold
32 Ford Court, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$110,000
Sold
52 Swan Street, Batavia City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$555,000
Sold
146 Pine Hill Road, Chester Town, NY 10918
Represented : Seller
$665,000
Sold
11 Loebel Street, Brookhaven, NY 11784
Represented : Buyer
$235,000
Sold
2397 Union Boulevard #7A, Islip, NY 11751
Represented : Buyer
$980,000
Sold
827 Channel Road, Hempstead, NY 11561
Represented : Buyer
$775,000
Sold
88 Armour Street, Hempstead, NY 11561
Represented : Seller
$235,000
Sold
6 Pamal Lane, New Paltz, NY 12561
Represented : Buyer
$235,000
Sold
6 Pamal Lane, New Paltz, NY 12561
Represented : Seller
$670,000
Sold
104 Cedar Avenue, Patchogue, NY 11772
Represented : Buyer
$260,000
Sold
5070 Route 39, Castile, NY 14427
Represented : Seller
$559,000
Sold
27 Francis Harrison Court, Montgomery, NY 12549
Represented : Buyer
$542,000
Sold
31 Fountain Road, Rocky Point, NY 11778
Represented : Buyer
$600,000
Sold
8 Reilly Road, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Buyer
$675,000
Sold
19 Fawn Hill Road, Blooming Grove, NY 10918
Represented : Buyer
$325,000
Sold
688 Marsh Road, Pittsford, NY 14534
Represented : Seller
$690,000
Sold
17 Sunny Lane, Woodbury, NY 10930
Represented : Seller
$113,400
Sold
1 Hull Park, Batavia City, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$159,000
Sold
14 Hemlock Road, Sheldon, NY 14167
Represented : Seller
$425,000
Sold
5 Queen Anne Lane, Warwick, NY 10990
Represented : Buyer
$630,000
Sold
12 Mine Road, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$505,000
Sold
46 Pinehurst Circle, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$527,500
Sold
34 Grant Drive, Chester Town, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$775,000
Sold
128 Carpenter Place, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Buyer
$141,000
Sold
38 Drake Street, Oakfield, NY 14125
Represented : Seller
$525,000
Sold
2216 Route 32, Plattekill, NY 12477
Represented : Seller
$525,000
Sold
2216 Route 32, Plattekill, NY 12477
Represented : Buyer
$315,000
Sold
32 HOLLAND Drive, Hurley, NY 12491
Represented : Seller
$385,000
Sold
61 Maine Ave #D5, Hempstead, NY 11570
Represented : Seller
$385,000
Sold
61 Maine Ave #D5, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
Represented : Buyer
$180,000
Sold
10 N Ohioville Road, New Paltz, NY 12561
Represented : Seller
$425,000
Sold
22 Ridgefield Lane, Newburgh (Town), NY 12550
Represented : Seller
$750,000
Sold
25 Essex Road, Oyster Bay, NY 11714
Represented : Seller
$732,500
Sold
96-14 164th Avenue, Howard Beach, NY 11414
Represented : Seller
$529,000
Sold
116 Laurel Street, Hurley, NY 12443
Represented : Seller
$631,475
Sold
27 Van Wyck Court, Shawangunk, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$564,100
Sold
53 Bert McCord Drive, Shawangunk, NY 12566
Represented : Seller
$566,750
Sold
21 Oak Ridge Road, Middletown, NY 10940
Represented : Seller
$674,900
Sold
15 Morrow Court, Montgomery, NY 12586
Represented : Seller
$575,000
Sold
42 Alexander Road, Warwick (Town), NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$475,000
Sold
33 Plattekill Ardonia Road, Plattekill, NY 12589
Represented : Seller
$665,080
Sold
38 Morrow Court, Montgomery, NY 12586
Represented : Seller
$60,000
Sold
0 Pearl St Road, Batavia, NY 14020
Represented : Seller
$215,000
Sold
2501 State Route 238, Orangeville, NY 14569
Represented : Seller
$650,000
Sold
8 Chimney Ridge Drive, Monroe, NY 10926
Represented : Seller
$335,000
Sold
10 Stony Run Road, Newburgh (Town), NY 12550
Represented : Seller
$150,001
Sold
9792 Ridge Road, Darien, NY 14005
Represented : Seller
$450,000
Sold
615 Beattie Road, New Windsor, NY 12575
Represented : Seller
$80,210
Sold
1012 Creek Locks Road, Rosendale, NY 12472
Represented : Seller
$60,000
Sold
946 Avenue D, Rochester, NY 14621
Represented : Seller
$585,000
Sold
26 Oneil Circle, Monroe, NY 10950
Represented : Seller
$110,000
Sold
47 Marshall Street, Rochester, NY 14607
Represented : Seller
Reviews
Currently no reviews.
Phone: 425-283-2930
Address: 335 Madison Avenue, New York, NY 10017