Off Market

Overview

$2,270,000

20% Min Down

20 W 64th St #18D

20 West 64th Street, New York, NY 10023

Building: One Lincoln Plaza

Condo in Lincoln Square

2 Bed | 2.5 Bath | -10.44% Cap Rate

Listed Jul 14th, 2021 (68 days)
Spacious 2 beds, 2.5 baths apartment at the white-glove One Lincoln Plaza condominium.

Apartment features bright South-East exposures, windowed eat-in-kitchen, dining area and generous closet space.

Building features 24 hour doorman, concierge, sundeck, health club with sauna and steam room, glass enclosed swimming pool with spectacular views from the building's 44th floor, and a garage with valet parking.

Features & Amenities

Unit Amenities

  • Garage

Building Amenities

  • Garage
  • Elevator
  • Laundry in Building
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Number of Elevators: 11
  • Doorman
  • Fitness Center
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Garden
  • Pool in Building
  • Number of Elevators: 9
  • Pool
  • Bike Storage
  • Roofdeck
  • Through-Wall Air Conditioning
  • Courtyard
  • Laundry in Unit
  • Basement
  • Dishwasher
  • Microwave
  • Oven
  • Refrigerator
  • Central A/C
  • Sublets Allowed
  • New Construction
  • Deck

Building Policies

  • Cats Allowed
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Sublets Allowed
Learn more about 20 West 64th Street, New York, NY 10023

Listed By

Sachiko Goodman Profile Picture
Sachiko Goodman

Elliman

2128917709

History

Date Event Price
Sep 10, 2021 Status Change -
ListingHistoryRow::__set_state(array( 'event_date' => '2021-09-10', 'event_type' => 'Status Change', 'event_source' => NULL, 'event_value' => NULL, 'orig_value' => NULL, 'listing_id' => '15907405', 'unit' => '18D', 'building_id' => NULL, 'street_address' => '20 W 64th St', 'citystate' => NULL, 'bedrooms' => '2', 'bathrooms' => '2.5', 'square_feet' => '1284', 'pretty_url' => 'https://www.realtyhop.com/building/20-w-64th-st/18d/15907405', 'diff_amount' => NULL, 'diff_pct' => NULL, 'orig_diff_rows' => array ( 0 => array ( 'id' => '15907405', 'listing_id' => '15907405', 'created' => '2021-09-10 08:12:15', 'value_date' => '2021-09-10 08:12:15', 'key' => 'listing_status', 'orig_value' => '88', 'new_value' => '2', 'unit' => '18D', 'street_address' => '20 W 64th St', 'contact_firm' => '', 'email' => '[email protected]', 'bedrooms' => '2', 'bathrooms' => '2.5', 'square_feet' => '1284', ), ), 'orig_type' => 'diff_row', 'alt_data' => '', ))
Jul 16, 2021 Listed $2,270,000
ListingHistoryRow::__set_state(array( 'event_date' => '2021-07-16', 'event_type' => 'Listed', 'event_source' => 'Public Record', 'event_value' => '$2,270,000', 'orig_value' => NULL, 'listing_id' => '15907405', 'unit' => '18D', 'building_id' => NULL, 'street_address' => '20 W 64th St', 'citystate' => 'New York City, NY', 'bedrooms' => '2', 'bathrooms' => '2.5', 'square_feet' => '1284', 'pretty_url' => 'https://www.realtyhop.com/building/20-w-64th-st-new-york-city-ny/18d/15907405', 'diff_amount' => NULL, 'diff_pct' => NULL, 'orig_diff_rows' => array ( ), 'orig_type' => 'listing_row', 'alt_data' => '', ))

Property Analysis

Price Estimate

$2,292,700

HopScore Market Price

$2,270,000

Current Asking Price

+$22,700

Difference from Asking

Cap Rate Analysis

Operating Profit

-$237,072
/

Purchase Price

$2,270,000
=

Cap Rate

-10.44%
**

* Actual income may vary between $5,200 and $7,800 depending on unit-specific characteristics.

** 100% occupancy is assumed. Leverage (mortgage) is not considered.

Comparables

Units for sale near 20 W 64th St

Unit Br Ba ft² Closed Price
Common Charges

Units for rent near 20 W 64th St

Unit Br Ba ft² Closed Price
Common Charges

Building Info

Building at 20 West 64th Street, New York, NY 10023

20 West 64th Street

20 West 64th Street, New York, NY 10023

Built in 1970 | 656 Units | 42 Stories

Want to find out who owns 20 West 64th Street, New York, NY 10023? Get detailed property transactions here.

Neighborhood

Stats & Trends

$1,417,000

Median Asking

4.00%

Below Asking

$1,800

Sale Price/ft²

111.5

Days on Market

Transportation

1

at 66th St-Lincoln Center 580 ft | 3 min walk

1

A

C

B

D

at 59th St 0.25 mi | 6 min walk

C

B

at 72nd St 0.37 mi | 9 min walk

N

Q

R

at 57th St 0.50 mi | 12 min walk

E

B

D

at 7th Av 0.62 mi | 15 min walk

Schools

School Type Grades Distance
Riverside School for Makers and Artists (the) Elementary PK to 8 0.48 mi
West End Secondary School Middle School 6 to 9 0.36 mi
Frederick Douglass Academy Ii Secondary School High School 6 to 12 2.55 mi
Eagle Academy for Young Men of Harlem Secondary School 6 to 11 3.62 mi
Anderson School (the) Elementary KG to 8 0.67 mi
Urban Assembly Gateway School for Technology High School 9 to 12 0.75 mi
Business of Sports School High School 9 to 12 0.75 mi
High School for Environmental Studies High School 9 to 12 0.44 mi
New Explorations into Sciencetech and Math High School Other KG to 12 3.65 mi
Thurgood Marshall Academy Lower School Elementary KG to 5 4.38 mi
Hamilton Heights School Elementary KG to 5 4.17 mi
River East Elementary Elementary PK to 5 3.15 mi
Tag Young Scholars Elementary KG to 8 2.54 mi
Bilingual Bicultural School (the) Elementary PK to 5 2.54 mi
Central Park East I Elementary PK to 5 2.28 mi
Manhattan Bridges High School High School 9 to 12 0.77 mi
School zoning information and other data are provided by RealtyHop Schools and 3rd party sources. The contents of the database are not guaranteed to be accurate or timely. Contact the schools or districts before making any decisions using on this data.

Mortgage Payment Calculator

$35,582

Per Month
When working with the calculator, please remember the dollar amounts displayed aren’t guaranteed, and what you actually pay may be different. The estimates you receive are for illustrative and educational purposes only.

First-time homebuyers? Check out the RealtyHop Mortgage Center now.

Inquire about this Property

Contact A Local Real Estate Expert

(646) 760-8802

By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More

Recent Transactions at 20 W 64th St

Transaction history for 20 West 64th Street

Unit Br Ba ft² Listed Listing Agent Asking
HOA + Tax
Closed Closing Buyer(s)
Unit 25S Stu 1 501 Nov 23, 2020 Sachiko Goodman
Elliman
$780,000
$1,412/mo
Jun 24, 2021
212 Days
$665,000
-14.74%
Ting-wen Hsiao
Unit 39C 1 1 - Mar 1, 2021
Contract Signed
Christian Caropolo
Elliman
$999,000
$1,680/mo
Jun 1, 2021
91 Days
$1,050,000
+5.11%
Ronald Charow
Bonnie Sidler
Unit 22A 1 1 - Mar 24, 2021 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$919,000
$1,765/mo
May 24, 2021
60 Days
$860,000
-6.42%
Mohammed Bilal B Hasan
Nina B Nagy
Unit 38B 1 1 - Mar 10, 2021 Sungmee Kim
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,100,000
$2,901/mo
May 7, 2021
57 Days
$1,875,000
-10.71%
Yimin Zhou
Unit 30U - - - - - - Apr 29, 2021 - Baerbel G Obermueller Living Trust
Baerbel G Obermueller Trustee
Unit 17C - - - - - - Apr 15, 2021 - Olp20west64 Llc
Unit 14U - - - - - - Apr 2, 2021 $875,000 Aljona Necaj
Unit 30R - - - - - - Mar 22, 2021 $1,895,000 Alvorada Management Llc
Unit 16T 1 1 715 Aug 23, 2020 Cynthia Crowley
Olshan Realty Inc.
$999,000
$1,985/mo
Feb 11, 2021
171 Days
$985,000
-1.40%
Shao Li Pan
Unit 24V - - - - - - Dec 30, 2020 - Cpw Owner Llc
Unit 34C - - - - - - Dec 28, 2020 $1 Azo Usa Inc
Unit 25E - - - - - - Dec 22, 2020 $1 Debra Harrison
Unit 9N - - - - - - Dec 18, 2020 - 20 West 64th Street Holdings Llc
Unit 33U - - - - - - Nov 17, 2020 - Steven J Horowitz
Unit 19H 1 1 722 Jun 12, 2020 Anita Loewy
Anita Loewy Inc.
$1,100,000
$2,329/mo
Oct 9, 2020
118 Days
$1,100,000 Chantal Khalil
Unit 10A 1 1 600 Nov 1, 2019 Andrew Anderson
Elliman
$998,000
$1,611/mo
Sep 10, 2020
313 Days
- Linna Belostozki Family Trust
September 10 2020 Linna Belostozki Family Trust
Unit 33E 3 3 1,722 Jun 25, 2020
Contract Signed
N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$3,595,000
$6,770/mo
Sep 8, 2020
74 Days
$3,150,000
-12.38%
Joseph And Karen Niehaus Revocable Trust
Niehaus As Trustee Joseph
Niehaus As Trustee Karen
Unit 29K - - - - - - Mar 5, 2020 - David Schultz
Michael Schultz
Unit 16B 1 2 934 Oct 21, 2019 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,575,000
$2,088/mo
Mar 4, 2020
134 Days
$1,375,000
-12.70%
Essebielle Corp
Unit 38F 1 1.5 960 Sep 13, 2019 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,800,000
$2,922/mo
Jan 15, 2020
123 Days
$1,490,000
-17.22%
Qing Liu
Unit 34J 2 2 953 Oct 16, 2019 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,900,000
$3,182/mo
Dec 19, 2019
63 Days
$1,800,000
-5.26%
Linda Hatashita
Unit 32N - - - - - - Dec 12, 2019 - Efrat Bareven
Unit 27R 2 2 1,052 Oct 2, 2019 Samantha Reiss
Compass
$1,850,000
$3,061/mo
Dec 6, 2019
64 Days
$1,800,000
-2.70%
Junwan Dai
Unit 20V - - - - - - Sep 26, 2019 - Maureen Haynes Starr
Christopher Haynes
Michael Haynes
Thomas Haynes
Unit 20V 1 1 589 Dec 26, 2018 Leonardo Zavala
New York Residence, Inc.
$1,090,000
$1,676/mo
Sep 26, 2019
273 Days
$970,000
-11.01%
Xiaoli Wang
Unit 33T 1 1 710 Feb 20, 2019 Phyllis Bell
The Corcoran Group
$1,195,000
$2,071/mo
Jun 28, 2019
127 Days
$960,000
-19.67%
Seung Soon Kim
Unit 23L - - - - - - May 20, 2019 - The Victor K Chung Revocable Trust
Victor K Chung Trustee
Unit 19E 3 3.5 1,722 Feb 20, 2019 Judith A. Furgiuele
Brown Harris Stevens
$3,450,000
$6,041/mo
May 15, 2019
83 Days
$3,400,000
-1.45%
Verica Neumann
Unit 21CD 4 3 - Oct 1, 2018 Pamela D'Arc
Stribling & Associates
$3,500,000
$5,001/mo
Mar 15, 2019
164 Days
$3,250,000
-7.14%
Miller Family Nyc Llc
Unit 20P 2 2 1,060 Sep 22, 2018 Carolyn B. Joy
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,100,000
$3,109/mo
Jan 7, 2019
106 Days
$2,050,000
-2.38%
Reza Van Roosmalen
Unit 16S 1 1 722 Apr 1, 2018 Anita Loewy
Anita Loewy Inc.
$1,350,000
$1,805/mo
Oct 31, 2018
212 Days
$974,000
-27.85%
Lincoln Plaza 16s Llc
Unit 29V 1 1 589 Jan 9, 2018 Judith A. Furgiuele
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,099,000
$1,553/mo
Sep 14, 2018
247 Days
$1,050,000
-4.46%
Amir Seraya
Eran Seraya
Unit 38B 1 1 950 May 2, 2018 Janet Wang
The Corcoran Group
$2,100,000
$2,418/mo
Aug 14, 2018
103 Days
$1,930,000
-8.10%
Schlusselberg Family Lp
Unit 12A 1 1 600 Jan 5, 2018 Larry Schier
The Corcoran Group
$995,000
$1,521/mo
Jul 2, 2018
177 Days
$950,000
-4.52%
Rosa Stanton Llc
Unit 29R 2 2 1,052 Jan 31, 2018 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$2,300,000
$3,185/mo
Jun 20, 2018
139 Days
$1,950,000
-15.22%
Dg Lincoln Center Llc
Unit 29K - - - - - - Jun 15, 2018 - David Schultz
Michael Schultz
Unit 18M - - - - - - May 7, 2018 - Carl Karpiak
Unit 18RS 3 2 1,800 May 15, 2017 Victoria Shtainer
Compass
$3,495,000
$4,281/mo
Mar 14, 2018
302 Days
$2,995,000
-14.31%
Maria Ederer
Matthias Ederer
Unit 12C - - - - - - Mar 12, 2018 - 12b Llc
Unit 27M 1 1 588 Mar 2, 2017 Roberto Cabrera
Town Residential
$1,095,000
$1,397/mo
Mar 5, 2018
367 Days
$1,035,000
-5.48%
Young Ju Chun
Yunsu Lee
Unit 35S 1 1 714 Aug 22, 2017 Li Hua Mai
Charles Rutenberg, LLC
$1,475,000
$1,800/mo
Feb 12, 2018
173 Days
$1,440,000
-2.37%
Myoungil Cha
Jennifer You
Unit 22V - - - - - - Jan 22, 2018 - Janet D Zettermarck
Unit 21G 1 1 725 Sep 14, 2017 Kathy Murray
Elliman
$1,495,000
$1,912/mo
Jan 10, 2018
117 Days
$1,350,000
-9.70%
Francine Reiser
Unit 22M - - - - - - Oct 19, 2017 - Naho Kikuchi Trustee
Ron Shumsky Trustee
Shumsky Family Living Trust
Unit 16D - - - - - - Oct 5, 2017 - Allen Kurzweil
Ronald Schmidt
Vivien Schmidt
Unit 34G 1 1 730 Jul 18, 2017 Kathy Murray
Elliman
$1,575,000
$2,142/mo
Sep 11, 2017
54 Days
$1,560,000
-0.95%
- Private -
Unit 27R 2 2 - Apr 25, 2017 Michael DeRosa
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,450,000
$2,773/mo
Aug 10, 2017
106 Days
$2,250,000
-8.16%
Dragon Lincoln Plaza Llc
Unit 12B - - - - - - Aug 3, 2017 $1,300,000 12b Llc
Unit 32M - - - - - - Jul 18, 2017 - Aviva Rosin As Trustee
The Rosin Family Trust
Uri Rosin As Trustee
Unit 17N - - - - - - Jul 18, 2017 - Aviva Rosin As Trustee
The Rosin Family Trust
Uri Rosin As Trustee
Unit 18H - - - - - - Jul 17, 2017 $1,300,000 Susanne M Galanski As Trustee
The Susanne M Galanski Revocable Trust
Unit 33T - - - - - - Jun 27, 2017 - Brenda Levy
Unit 43D - - - - - - Mar 9, 2017 - Tzili Charney
Unit 15J - - - - - - Feb 2, 2017 - Mine A Kurtay
The Mine A Kurtay Trust Utd 07231995
Unit 37E - - - - - - Jan 4, 2017 - Abigail S Hoffman
Unit 37F - - - - - - Jan 4, 2017 - Abigail S Hoffman
Unit 37G - - - - - - Jan 4, 2017 - Steven E Hoffman
Unit 16D - - - - - - Dec 28, 2016 - Allen Kurzweil
Ronald Schmidt
Vivien Schmidt
Unit 24L 1 1.5 955 Oct 3, 2016 Nina Horowitz Rothman
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,599,000
$1,919/mo
Dec 9, 2016
66 Days
$1,600,000
+0.06%
David Beit-halachmy
Unit 37D 2 2 1,293 Sep 21, 2016 Hilary Landis
The Corcoran Group
$2,950,000
$4,163/mo
Nov 10, 2016
49 Days
$3,050,000
+3.39%
Man37d Llc
Unit 34E 3 3.5 1,900 May 19, 2016 Joanne Douglas
Elliman
$3,500,000
$5,304/mo
Oct 31, 2016
164 Days
$3,600,000
+2.86%
Wheatley West Iii Llc
Unit 28D - - - - - - Oct 27, 2016 $6,200,000 Halcyon A E Llc
Unit 9L - - - - - - Oct 17, 2016 $1,525,000 I Ching Lin
Irene I Ching Lin
Boen Sang Ong
Spencer Boen Sang Ong
Unit 29H - - - - - - Oct 12, 2016 - Sharon B Saunders
Unit 41M - - - - - - Sep 30, 2016 $1,300,000 Nx211 Equity Llc
Unit 40O - - - - - - Sep 29, 2016 $1,260,000 Chiara Giudici
Marta Giudici
Unit 22A - - - - - - Sep 28, 2016 - Lori B Pohlman Nyc Trust
Lori B Pohlman Trustee
Unit 35M 1 1 588 Apr 20, 2016 Richard Tayar
KWNYC Midtown
$1,395,000
$1,455/mo
Sep 12, 2016
144 Days
$1,310,000
-6.09%
Schiltron Ny Corp
Unit 18H - - - - - - Aug 24, 2016 - Kurt Trenkmann
Unit 28M - - - - - - Jul 15, 2016 $1,295,000 Xuanmu Yan
Unit 29A 1 1 605 Dec 15, 2015 Anita Loewy
Anita Loewy Inc.
$1,195,000
$1,488/mo
May 24, 2016
160 Days
$1,130,000
-5.44%
Rmb Consultants Llc
Unit 12H 1 1 - Feb 3, 2016 Matthew Gulker
Elliman
$1,395,000
$1,760/mo
May 16, 2016
102 Days
$1,390,000
-0.36%
Pnina Ofri
Unit 38B 1 1 950 Sep 10, 2015 Janet Wang
The Corcoran Group
$1,650,000
$2,337/mo
Nov 16, 2015
66 Days
$1,850,000
+12.12%
Lynn Shea
William Shea
Unit 15D 2 2.5 - Jun 23, 2015 Matthew Gulker
Elliman
$2,795,000
$3,155/mo
Sep 29, 2015
97 Days
$2,795,000 Lkyr 188 East Llc
Unit 32G 1 1 750 Jul 28, 2015 Benjamin Morales
Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
$1,300,000
$2,028/mo
Sep 3, 2015
36 Days
$1,415,000
+8.85%
Guanghua Li
Guangfeng Luo
Unit 35S - - - - - - Aug 26, 2015 $1,054,680 David Camitta
Zheng Wu
Unit 34R 2 2 1,052 Mar 31, 2015 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$2,400,000
$2,582/mo
Aug 14, 2015
135 Days
$2,400,000 259 Associates Inc
Unit 27A 1 1 650 Jun 22, 2015 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,050,000
$1,455/mo
Aug 6, 2015
44 Days
$1,020,000
-2.86%
Angela Hongyan Liu
Unit 18K 2 2.5 1,400 Feb 27, 2015 Anita Loewy
Anita Loewy Inc.
$3,550,000
$3,847/mo
Jul 1, 2015
123 Days
$3,333,000
-6.11%
Ann Cummis Trustee Of The Article Iv Trust
Unit 10J 2 2.5 1,380 Feb 9, 2015 Mike Lubin
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,495,000
$3,230/mo
Jun 26, 2015
136 Days
$2,575,000
+3.21%
259 Associates Inc
Unit 23C 1 1 600 Apr 13, 2015 Anita Loewy
Anita Loewy Inc.
$1,090,000
$1,236/mo
Jun 19, 2015
66 Days
$1,040,000
-4.59%
Amir Seraya
Eran Seraya
Unit 40H 1 1 722 Jan 27, 2015 Guido Pompilj
Vivaldi Real Estate
$965,000
$2,113/mo
Jun 5, 2015
128 Days
$1,095,000
+13.47%
Lincoln Plaza Realty Group Llc
Unit 14L 2 1.5 - Mar 17, 2015 Leslie Nutkis
Sotheby's International Realty
$1,500,000
$1,711/mo
Jun 4, 2015
78 Days
$1,665,000
+11.00%
Ho-jeong Sheila Choi
Unit 26O 1 1 742 Apr 9, 2015 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,250,000
$1,760/mo
Jun 4, 2015
55 Days
$1,200,000
-4.00%
Azar Safarloo
Azar Safarloo Revocable Trust
Unit 40C - - - - - - May 7, 2015 $1,200,000 Funder America Inc
Unit 39M - - - - - - Apr 17, 2015 - Igal Greif As Trustee
The Zehava Mirkin Revocable Trust
Unit 15M 1 1 600 Jan 26, 2015 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$995,000
$1,280/mo
Mar 19, 2015
51 Days
$995,000 Ann Xiaoping Hu
Unit 14J - - - - - - Feb 15, 2015 - Marcia B Saft As Trust
Marcia B Saft Trust
Unit 29N 1 1 728 Nov 14, 2014 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,150,000
$1,878/mo
Feb 12, 2015
89 Days
$1,126,000
-2.09%
212 W 47 34b Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 11, 2015 $3,300,000 Nancy Dine
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 9, 2015 - Joel Wachs As Trustee
The Wachs Family Trust
Unit 37D - - - - - - Feb 5, 2015 $2,642,860 Pasta 37d Llc
Unit 28D - - - - - - Sep 11, 2014 - David Kislin
Unit 28D - - - - - - Sep 11, 2014 - Ludmila Kislin
Semyon Kislin
Unit 18RS - - - - - - Sep 10, 2014 - David Kislin
Unit 28M 1 1 600 May 22, 2014 Lisa K. Lippman
Brown Harris Stevens
$999,000
$1,327/mo
Aug 19, 2014
88 Days
$1,120,000
+12.11%
Lincoln Plaza Holdings Llc
Unit 26T - - - - - - Aug 11, 2014 $995,000 20 W 68 Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 7, 2014 - Ezequiel Andres Alvarez-saavedra As Trustee
2014 Veronica Irrevocable Trust Vit Date May 10
Veronica Judith Alvarez-saavedra As Trustee
Unit 34L - - - - - - Jun 10, 2014 - Ellen F Bodow
Warren G Bodow
The Bodow Revocable Trust Dated 3112014
Unit 21B 1 1.5 934 Jan 8, 2014 Katherine Pelet (Cappello)
Elliman
$1,295,000
$2,098/mo
May 29, 2014
140 Days
$1,380,000
+6.56%
Adam Kahn
Burt Kahn
Carol Kahn
Unit 10V - - - - - - May 19, 2014 - Marie Zhong Hao
Unit 20H - - - - - - Apr 29, 2014 - Dorothy Kaldi Trustee
The Veronica Den Irrevocable Trust
The Veronica Kaldi Den Irrevocable Trust Aka
Unit 14U - - - - - - Apr 20, 2014 - Tali Nesher
Unit 25J 1 1.5 953 Mar 7, 2014 Andrew Farber
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$1,650,000
$2,293/mo
Apr 10, 2014
33 Days
$1,525,000
-7.58%
Myung Shin Chung
Wha Sup Chung
Unit 38S - - - - - - Mar 17, 2014 - The Sudbury Family Llc
Unit 11U 1 1 - Sep 27, 2013 Helen Anderson
Halstead Property, LLC
$879,000
$1,321/mo
Feb 28, 2014
153 Days
$880,000
+0.11%
Weicheng Lin
Jian Ling
Unit 9N 1 1 728 Nov 25, 2013 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$1,075,000
$1,507/mo
Feb 3, 2014
69 Days
$1,075,000 Yasuo Ito
Yoshiko Ito
Unit 19M 1 1 - Oct 30, 2013 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$965,000
$1,171/mo
Jan 29, 2014
90 Days
$989,148
+2.50%
Artigas Inc
Unit 10R - - - - - - Jan 24, 2014 - Oasis Charm Limited
Unit 23R 2 2 1,100 Jun 10, 2013 Sachiko Goodman
Elliman
$2,100,000
$2,481/mo
Dec 18, 2013
190 Days
$2,100,000 Lincoln Plaza 23r Llc
Unit 27R - - - - - - Dec 11, 2013 - Barbara C Day Trust
Barbara C Day Trustee
Unit 39L - - - - - - Nov 19, 2013 - Enid Langbert
Unit 27R - - - - - - Nov 7, 2013 - Barbara C Day
Unit 9L 2 1 953 Aug 29, 2013 Larry Schier
The Corcoran Group
$1,350,000
$1,800/mo
Oct 28, 2013
59 Days
$1,350,000 Young Doo Yoon
Unit 22M - - - - - - Aug 23, 2013 - Adaia Shumsky
Unit 22M - - - - - - Aug 23, 2013 - Shumsky As To 50 Alina
Shumsky As To 50 Ron
Unit 22M - - - - - - Aug 23, 2013 - Ron Shumsky
Unit 33M - - - - - - Aug 23, 2013 $375,500 Yardley Charles
Unit 10V - - - - - - Aug 16, 2013 $885,000 Marie Zhong Hao
Steven Dasong Wang
Unit 11V 1 1 600 May 24, 2013 Karen De Meco
Elliman
$747,000
$1,068/mo
Aug 8, 2013
75 Days
$828,000
+10.84%
Yu Kwan Chan
Ching On Jenny Lee
Unit 29K - - - - - - Aug 8, 2013 - Edward M Schultz
Unit 25J - - - - - - Jul 22, 2013 - Alfred O P Leubert
Unit 39K 2 2.5 1,372 May 17, 2013 Pamela D' Arc
Stribling & Associates
$2,450,000
$3,741/mo
Jul 17, 2013
60 Days
$2,500,000
+2.04%
Jesse Hart Lentchner
Rebecca Terner
Unit 29V - - - - - - May 22, 2013 - David A Carpenter
Grace D Carpenter
Lauren S Carpenter
Sean A Carpenter
Unit 20K - - - - - - May 16, 2013 - E Judith Friedman Trust Uw Fbo Emanuel Friedman
Lee M Friedman Trustee
Unit 25E - - - - - - May 9, 2013 $3,280,000 Lynne B Harrison Revocable Trust
Unit 22M - - - - - - Mar 13, 2013 - Abraham Shumsky Family Trust
Shumsky Trustee Alina
Shumsky Trustee Ron
Unit 18M - - - - - - Feb 7, 2013 - Carl Karpiak
Liza B Karpiak
Unit 18U - - - - - - Dec 31, 2012 - Emiko Takahashi
Unit 9N - - - - - - Dec 27, 2012 - Cheryl Kobren
Unit 9N - - - - - - Dec 27, 2012 - Lawrence Kobren Trustee
The Cheryl Kobren 2012 Gift Trust
Unit 28H - - - - - - Dec 19, 2012 - Lydia Eviatar As Co-trustee Of The Eviatar 2012
Moshe Haimov As Co-trustee Of The Eviatar 2012
Unit 34T 1 1 710 Oct 18, 2012 Judith A. Furgiuele
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,125,000
$1,440/mo
Dec 18, 2012
60 Days
$1,100,000
-2.22%
One Lincoln Plaza 34t Llc
Unit 35C - - - - - - Dec 3, 2012 - Joel T Schultz
Unit 28A - - - - - - Dec 3, 2012 $858,000 Jinya Chen
Shiyan Zeng
Unit 18K 2 2.5 1,372 Jul 25, 2012 Robert D. Dienes
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,395,000
$3,472/mo
Nov 15, 2012
112 Days
$2,150,000
-10.23%
Ji Li
Bing Ying
Unit 30P - - - - - - Nov 14, 2012 $2,015,000 Ji Li
Bing Ying
Unit 14C - - - - - - Nov 13, 2012 - Dated October 8 2011 Chul-in Park Trust
Unit 10A - - - - - - Oct 15, 2012 - Linna Belostozki
Unit 31R - - - - - - Oct 9, 2012 $1,450,000 Ronald Glickman
Unit 36S 1 1 - Jun 13, 2012 Pamela D' Arc
Stribling & Associates
$1,150,000
$1,498/mo
Oct 4, 2012
112 Days
$965,000
-16.09%
Yueh-hsia Wang
Unit 34V 1 1 735 Sep 20, 2012 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$975,000
$1,505/mo
Sep 28, 2012
7 Days
$950,000
-2.56%
Katherine Anne Gabbay
Unit 39L - - - - - - Jul 18, 2012 $825,000 Simon Sidney Aconsky
Unit 27F - - - - - - Jun 18, 2012 $1,500,000 Kelco Nyc Llc
Unit 14J - - - - - - Jun 5, 2012 $1,395,000 Mitz Zhu Yan Realty Llc
Unit 9V - - - - - - May 21, 2012 - Ruth Kalb
Sharon Kalb
Unit 9N - - - - - - May 18, 2012 $870,000 Cheryl Kobren
Steven Kobren
Unit 22E - - - - - - Apr 17, 2012 - Leslie Kaplan
Unit 37D - - - - - - Mar 19, 2012 - University Realty Llc
Unit 24R - - - - - - Mar 5, 2012 $1,610,000 Alain Vourch
Unit 15H - - - - - - Mar 1, 2012 $850,000 Gl Revocable Trust
Unit 36N - - - - - - Feb 23, 2012 $1,039,000 Black River Properties
Unit 17C - - - - - - Jan 30, 2012 - Atienza Holdings And Properties Llc
Unit 26C - - - - - - Dec 30, 2011 $760,000 Nechadeim 2012 Llc
Unit 22C - - - - - - Dec 9, 2011 $822,250 Arthur Donny Strosberg
The Muriel Strosberg Childrens Trust
Unit 9V - - - - - - Dec 7, 2011 $760,000 Ruth Kalb
Unit 40B - - - - - - Dec 7, 2011 $1,800,000 Funder America Inc
Unit 10V - - - - - - Nov 16, 2011 $675,000 Anita Loewy Lasky
Elizabeth Loewy Vukic
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 3, 2011 $2,850,000 Lincoln Plaza 32 Rs Owner Llc
Unit 41F - - - - - - Sep 28, 2011 $1,375,000 Daniel Basalely
Raphael Basalely
Rozita Basalely
Simon Basalely
Unit 20L - - - - - - Sep 9, 2011 - Anita Loewy-lasky As Trustee Of The
Arthur Lasky As Trustee Of The
Unit 35M - - - - - - Aug 25, 2011 $990,000 Marco Guidici
Unit 39H - - - - - - Jul 20, 2011 $495,000 Hila Karah
Unit 42H - - - - - - Jul 1, 2011 $276,894 Jozsef S Duhl
Olga Anna Duhl
Unit 42H - - - - - - Jul 1, 2011 $276,894 Attila Dull Trustee
The Duhl Qrpt 11 Trust
Unit 36P - - - - - - Jun 30, 2011 - Richard A Norene As Co-trustee Davis Trust
Steven L Davis Trust
Steven L Davis As Co-trustee Davis Trust
Unit 23H - - - - - - Apr 25, 2011 - H West Venture Llc
Unit 42L - - - - - - Feb 8, 2011 - Abunassar Trustee Helen G
Abunassar Trustee Solange G
Dtd 282011 Solange G Abunassar Living Trust
Unit 41L - - - - - - Feb 8, 2011 - Abunassar Trustee Helen G
Abunassar Trustee Solange G
Dtd 282011 Helen G Abunassar Living Trust
Unit 15C - - - - - - Jan 3, 2011 - Sommer Trustee Eugene
Sommer Trustee Ruth
Ruth Sommer Trust Dtd 12281995
Unit 22V - - - - - - Dec 29, 2010 $800,000 Claes G Zettermarck
Janet D Zettermarck
Unit 26S - - - - - - Nov 9, 2010 $870,000 One Lincoln Plaza 26s Llc
Unit 43V - - - - - - Nov 4, 2010 $960,000 Ejc Real Estate Corp
Unit 32G - - - - - - Aug 17, 2010 $795,000 Shaila Patel
Sumant Patel
Vijay Patel
Unit 38T - - - - - - Jun 25, 2010 - In Sook Min Hong
John Hong
Unit 23R - - - - - - Jun 18, 2010 $1,600,000 Anthony Cirincione
Yvette Rodriguez
Unit 39N - - - - - - Jun 15, 2010 - Stingle Trustee Sandra Fromer
Stingle Trustee Walter H
Stingle Living Trust Dated 6-15-2010
Unit 18K - - - - - - Jun 15, 2010 - Article Sixth Credit Shelter Trust
Deceased Edgar E Jackson
Renee Wile Jackson Trustee
Ronald I Shaw Trustee
Unit 39O - - - - - - Jun 15, 2010 - Stingle Trustee Sandra Fromer
Stingle Trustee Walter H
Stingle Living Trust Dated 6-15-2010
Unit 22V - - - - - - Jun 4, 2010 - Edmen Holdings Llc
Unit 29U - - - - - - May 20, 2010 $825,000 Ruth Kalb
Unit 40A - - - - - - May 12, 2010 $805,000 Kifenor Sa
Unit 18D - - - - - - Apr 8, 2010 $1,350,000 Keiko Aoki
Unit 33E - - - - - - Mar 30, 2010 $2,575,000 Wheatley West Llc
Unit 21K - - - - - - Mar 17, 2010 $2,388,750 Blanca Navia
Talbert Navia
Unit 43DE - - - - - - Mar 4, 2010 - Leon H Charney As Donor
The Main Tu The Charney Fam 10 Rev Trust Agmt
Tzili Charney As Trustee
Warren R Gleicher As Trustee
Unit 26DE - - - - - - Feb 24, 2010 $4,325,000 Kadima 2010 Llc
Unit 10R 3 2 714 Nov 12, 2009 Pamela D'Arc
Stribling & Associates
$1,450,000
$1,723/mo
Feb 23, 2010
102 Days
$1,450,000 Timfanel Corporation
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 11, 2010 $3,995,000 Alvarez-saavedra Trustee Ezequiel Andres
Veronica Irrevocable Trust
Unit 14C - - - - - - Dec 28, 2009 $802,000 Byung Ja Kim
Chul-in Park
Unit 21O - - - - - - Dec 15, 2009 $2,100,000 Alan Forman
Tatyana Forman
Unit 17D - - - - - - Dec 7, 2009 - Bobbe S Schwartz
Unit 34E - - - - - - Nov 10, 2009 - The Alan J Broder Revocable Trust
Unit 39U - - - - - - Nov 9, 2009 $850,000 Naftaly Hirshman
Ruth Hirshman
Unit 16B 1 2 934 Jun 12, 2009 Dylan Hildreth-Hoffman
Elliman
$1,200,000
$1,331/mo
Oct 13, 2009
122 Days
$1,100,000
-8.33%
Linda Hatashita
Unit 20K - - - - - - Aug 17, 2009 - E Judith Friedman
Emanuel A Friedman
Unit 21C - - - - - - Jul 16, 2009 - Natalie L Schleifer
Unit 37G - - - - - - Jul 14, 2009 $850,000 Pasta 37g Llc
Unit 27J - - - - - - May 7, 2009 $1,500,000 Albert E Willis Lonnie Willis Trust
Albert E Willis Trustee
Lonnie Willis Trustee
Unit 10R - - - - - - Feb 19, 2009 $450,000 Andrew Warren
Unit 31H - - - - - - Dec 30, 2008 - Leon Weinstein Revocable Trust
Leon Weinstein As Trustee
Molly Weinstein Revocable Trust
Molly Weinstein As Trustee
Unit 18RS - - - - - - Dec 23, 2008 - Franklin Place New York Llc
Unit 35V - - - - - - Dec 22, 2008 $932,500 Angela Debona
Unit 36U - - - - - - Oct 8, 2008 $1,108,460 Overseas Fox Inc
Unit 30U - - - - - - Aug 11, 2008 $390,000 Baerbel Obermueller
Unit 20L - - - - - - Aug 11, 2008 $1,170,000 Anita Loewy-lasky Revocable Living Trust
Arthur Lasky Revocable Living Trust
Unit 27F - - - - - - Apr 29, 2008 $1,135,000 David Dubinsky
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 18, 2008 $900,000 Gerald N Wachs
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 18, 2008 - Gerald N Wachs Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit 38E - - - - - - Feb 27, 2008 - Hdacrown Jewel Llc
Unit 20S - - - - - - Feb 12, 2008 - Sheilah Rechtschaffer
Unit 18U - - - - - - Jan 30, 2008 - Emiko Takahashi
Mariko Takahashi
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 18, 2008 $3,225,000 Bertram Kramer
Ray Kramer
Unit 41F - - - - - - Jan 16, 2008 - Florida Trust No 602b
Unit 28D - - - - - - Dec 28, 2007 - Franklin Place New York Llc
Unit 29T 1 1 715 Aug 7, 2007 Heidi Berger
Elliman
$895,000
$1,089/mo
Dec 20, 2007
134 Days
$900,000
+0.56%
Huai-min Lin
Unit 35V - - - - - - Aug 22, 2007 - The Charles G Shotland Living Trust
The Rochelle C Shotland Living Trust
Shotland As Trustee Charles G
Shotland As Trustee Rochelle C
Unit 19V - - - - - - Jul 24, 2007 $856,000 Zhen Zuo
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 10, 2007 $890,000 Lincoln Vista Associates Llc
Unit 18A - - - - - - Jun 5, 2007 - Eun Sun An
Unit 22C - - - - - - Apr 25, 2007 $865,000 Michael Gerard
Unit 25U - - - - - - Apr 17, 2007 $908,279 Janet Stander
Stephen Stander
Unit 24V - - - - - - Apr 17, 2007 $588,000 Sheila Levine
Unit 41M - - - - - - Mar 9, 2007 $700,000 Jorge Segrelles Garcia
Unit 36J - - - - - - Feb 15, 2007 - Lois A Hettel
Unit 36H - - - - - - Feb 13, 2007 - Lois A Hettel
Unit 41M - - - - - - Dec 22, 2006 - Dechomai Foundation Inc
Unit 18D - - - - - - Sep 27, 2006 $1,755,000 Kazuko Tatsumura Hillyer
Unit 29R - - - - - - Sep 14, 2006 $1,630,000 Sharon Koehler
Unit 40J - - - - - - Aug 9, 2006 - Jay Levine
Unit 26S - - - - - - Jun 21, 2006 $800,000 Rosalinda Holdings Inc
Unit 32F - - - - - - Jun 7, 2006 $1,330,000 Mary Elizabeth Kane
Unit 22E - - - - - - Apr 21, 2006 $2,625,000 Lak Properties Llc
Unit 29R - - - - - - Apr 19, 2006 - Api Properties 406 Llc
Unit 9O - - - - - - Mar 30, 2006 $765,000 David Kornmeier
John Kornmeier
Unit 31K 3 2.5 - Sep 27, 2005 Pamela D' Arc
Stribling & Associates
$2,300,000
$2,287/mo
Feb 3, 2006
128 Days
$2,300,000 Farrokh Mazdeyasna
Unit 29B - - - - - - Jan 13, 2006 - Daniel S Eisenberg
Nanette Schiff Eisenberg
Unit 18E - - - - - - Jan 3, 2006 $3,000,000 Laura L Aswad
Joseph W Belluck
Unit 16C - - - - - - Dec 20, 2005 $750,000 Angela De Bona
Unit 28A - - - - - - Nov 21, 2005 $739,000 Albert E Willis And Lonnie Willis Trust
Unit 33GH - - - - - - Nov 17, 2005 - Kathy Lynne Rose
Unit 30P - - - - - - Nov 3, 2005 $1,875,000 Farrokh Mazdeyasna
Unit 41H - - - - - - Nov 2, 2005 - Elaine Kaplan
Melvin Kaplan
Unit 41G - - - - - - Nov 2, 2005 - Elaine Kaplan
Melvin Kaplan
Unit 22C - - - - - - Nov 1, 2005 $705,000 Joseph Di Gerlando
Unit 34G - - - - - - Oct 20, 2005 $790,000 Daniel Pfeffer
Unit 28C - - - - - - Oct 18, 2005 $645,000 Craig Jones
Vera Jones
Unit 25J - - - - - - Aug 25, 2005 - Alfred Op Leubert Ltd
Unit 25J - - - - - - Aug 17, 2005 - Alfred O Leubert
Unit 18C - - - - - - Aug 17, 2005 - Lore A Bernardo
Unit 25S - - - - - - Aug 2, 2005 $599,000 Helen Mcbrearty
John Mcbrearty
Unit 18A - - - - - - May 23, 2005 $635,000 Eun Sun An
Hyo Tae An
Unit 9O - - - - - - Mar 24, 2005 $740,000 Farrokh Mazdeyasna
Unit 34J - - - - - - Feb 16, 2005 $850,000 Wheatley West Llc
Unit 36S - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 $540,000 Tomer Dick
Unit 39H - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 $565,000 Limore Peretz
Unit 34J - - - - - - Jan 11, 2005 - Natanel Ginor
Unit 43M - - - - - - Dec 31, 2004 - Galit Elfassy
Shlomo Elfassy
Unit 22E - - - - - - Dec 30, 2004 - Metropolitan Opera Association
Unit 36R - - - - - - Dec 15, 2004 $950,000 Jayne Balick
Unit 39U - - - - - - Dec 14, 2004 $732,500 Robert R Culpepper
Unit 18H - - - - - - Nov 18, 2004 $600,000 Helen Howard
Unit 39G - - - - - - Nov 5, 2004 - Jackob Nimrodi
Unit 20D - - - - - - Oct 13, 2004 - John A Wright
Nanette S Wright
Unit 25J - - - - - - Oct 4, 2004 - Alfred Op Leubert Ltd
Unit 25J - - - - - - Oct 4, 2004 - Alfred O P Leubert
Unit 38S - - - - - - Sep 27, 2004 $617,500 Henry Tischler
Linda Tischler
Unit 14F - - - - - - Sep 15, 2004 - Andres Dario Rosarios
Silvia Susana Rosarios
Unit 32C - - - - - - Aug 12, 2004 $590,000 Aruna Ballem
Ramamohanaro Ballem
Unit 35S - - - - - - Jul 9, 2004 $699,000 Lynn Wei
Robert Wei
Unit 39U - - - - - - Jul 2, 2004 - Agnes Chu
Unit 15D - - - - - - Jun 30, 2004 $1,325,000 Janet Resnick
Unit 37D - - - - - - Jun 4, 2004 - Michael P Ely
Unit 41U - - - - - - Jun 1, 2004 - Eugene R Cashman Jr Trustee Of The One Lincoln
Unit 27F - - - - - - May 7, 2004 - Ruth Greene
Unit 42H - - - - - - May 6, 2004 $1 Olga Anna Duhl
Unit 10A - - - - - - Apr 23, 2004 $485,000 Linna Belostozki
Ilia Bisnovatyi
Unit 40S - - - - - - Apr 16, 2004 $680,000 Timothy Doyle
Robert Royall
Unit 23L - - - - - - Apr 13, 2004 $750,000 Ida Fo Chung
Unit 34V - - - - - - Apr 2, 2004 $625,000 Amy V Jaffe
Eliot J Nerenberg
Unit 43V - - - - - - Mar 19, 2004 $725,000 Eldon Hills
Unit 14J - - - - - - Mar 9, 2004 - David Sternschuss As Trustee
Fred Shapiro As Trustee
Trust Under Article 3rd Of Lwt Of Carole Shapiro
Unit 26R - - - - - - Feb 26, 2004 $980,000 Michel Gauthier
Monique Gauthier
Unit 26V - - - - - - Feb 11, 2004 $440,000 Miriam Lifshitz
Philip Lifshitz
Unit IE27L - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 $795,000 Janine Lazar
Robert Lazar
Unit 35M - - - - - - Jan 6, 2004 $585,000 Marvin L Tenzer
Sandra L Tenzer
Unit 38H - - - - - - Dec 15, 2003 $1,800,000 Grant N Smith
Jacqueline C Smith
Unit 29K - - - - - - Nov 26, 2003 - Edward M Schultz Revocable Trust
Unit 32L - - - - - - Nov 25, 2003 - Nobukazu Yagi
Unit 37K - - - - - - Nov 25, 2003 $2,400,000 Ellen G Cohen
Henry J Cohen
Unit 31L - - - - - - Nov 14, 2003 - Liss Trustee Ileane R
Liss Trustee Martin
Unit 26T - - - - - - Oct 14, 2003 - Nora Moshel
Yaron Moshel
Unit 40B - - - - - - Oct 10, 2003 $780,000 Curt Faudon
Unit 34G - - - - - - Oct 8, 2003 $520,000 Gerti Rigbi
Jonathan Rigbi
Unit 9N - - - - - - Sep 10, 2003 $450,000 Nick Santino
Unit 10R - - - - - - Sep 5, 2003 $800,000 Andrew Warren
Rhonda Warren
Unit 36U - - - - - - Jun 27, 2003 $560,000 David Hryck
Unit 29M - - - - - - Jun 19, 2003 - Nanette Schiff Eisenberg
Unit 41S - - - - - - Jun 17, 2003 $550,000 Litzenberger Realty Associates
Unit 22M - - - - - - Mar 22, 2003 - Abraham Shumsky
Shumsky Trustees Adaia
Unit 18D - - - - - - Feb 27, 2003 $1,150,000 Farrokh Mazdeyasna
Unit 41F - - - - - - Jan 30, 2003 $775,000 Frederick Shuh Revocable Trust Co Fred Shuh
Unit 27M - - - - - - Jan 16, 2003 $512,500 Jonathan P Abrams
Nina Abrams
Unit 25D - - - - - - Jan 4, 2003 $1,050,000 Marilyn Hensle-hirsch
Arthur I Hirsch
Unit 16D - - - - - - Nov 15, 2002 - William Phillips
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 2002 - David Dubinsky
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 2002 - Eugene Sommer
Ruth Sommer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 2002 - Robert Sr Negron
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 2002 - 2002 Bobbe S Schwartz
Bobbe S As Trustee Of Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 2002 - Del Rene Goldsmith
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 2002 - Melvin D Astrustees Of Lipman
Myra Ann Rosenthal As Trustees Of Lipman
Myra Ann Rosethal Lipman Revocable Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 2002 - Debra J Altenau
Peter C Bartolino
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 2002 - Linda Toyoko Hatashita
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 2002 - Cendant Mobility Financial Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 2002 - Harry De Mell
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 2002 - Carl Karpiak
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 2002 - Amit Avnet
Tamar Avnet
Unit 19H - - - - - - Apr 27, 2002 - Tepper Lincoln Plaza Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 2002 - Lak Properties Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 2002 - Alfred Op Leubert Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 2002 - Joseph N Dejulius
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 2002 - Denise Ast
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 2002 - Kadima37 Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 2002 - Kadima37 Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 2002 - Michelle J Bodner
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 2002 - Kadimacrown Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 2002 - Kadimacrown Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 2002 - Lorraine Gallard
Barbara Gottschalk
Richard Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 2002 - Adi Menczel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 2002 - Kyoko Kondo
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 2002 - Charles Gas Trustee Shotland
Rochelle C As Trustee Shotland
Rochelle C Living Trust Shotland
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 2001 - Almy Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 2001 - Arlene Fromewick
Richard G Fromewick
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 2001 - Wang Uan Choi
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 2001 - Ellen Bloom
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 2001 - Judith Schultz
T Paul Schultz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 2001 - Peter J Brash
James Fx Jr Lyness
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 2001 - Richard W Meirowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 2001 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 2001 - Carmelo V Spadafore
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 2001 - Alessandrah Digiusto
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 2001 - Jieh Liang Sheen
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 2001 - Agnes Chu
Hilbert As Trustees Chu
Jennifer Chu
Peggy As Trustee Chu
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 2001 - Rosetta Palmeri
Salvatore Palmeri
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 2001 - Tiberius Den
Veronica Den
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 2001 - Richard W Meirowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 2001 - Leticia B Gordon
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 19, 2001 - Aya Bendat
Meiram Bendat
Steve Bendat
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 2001 - Ionel Bandu
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 2001 - Sidney Tepper
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 2001 - F L Real Estate Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 19, 2001 - Adele Shays Bowler
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 2001 - Kane Ranch Land Stewardship Cattle Company Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 9, 2001 - Jmr International Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 2001 - Lionel V Marks
Timothy J Marks
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 2000 - Litzenberger Realtyassociates Lp
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 2000 - Evergreen Universalcorp
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 2000 - Kazuko Tatsumura
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 2000 - Barbara Astrustee Kravitz
Barbara Trust Kravitz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 2000 - Barbara Astrustee Kravitz
Barbara Trust Kravitz
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 13, 2000 - Sandra S Baron
Gregory L Diskant
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 2000 - Andrew Rosen
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 2000 - Carrie W Byrne
Thomas M Byrne
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 2000 - Jack P Schleifer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 2000 - Daniel Pfeffer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 2000 - University Realty Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 2000 - Richard W Meirowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 17, 2000 - Miriam Lifschitz
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 29, 2000 - Elaine C Klein
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 2000 - Jesse I Treu
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 2000 - Amanda Scher Cohn
Nathaniel Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 2000 - Rochelle C Shotland
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 2000 - Robert Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 2000 - Ernesteine Trustee Ruckh
Ernestine Trust Ruckh
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 2000 - Arnold Bodner
Rosemary Bodner
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 2000 - Charles L Sarris
Meredith B Sarris
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 24, 2000 - Seda Lasnik
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 2000 - Cesar P Atienza
Helen A Atienza
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 2000 - Ana M Silveiro
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 2000 - Joseph A Stephen
Theresa A Stephen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 2000 - Bank United
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 7, 2000 - Kathy Rose
Peter A Rose
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1999 - Nancy C Andreasen
Susan C Andreasen
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 8, 1999 - Eric Attias
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1999 - Eugene R Jr Cashman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1999 - Maria Cristina Iriarte
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1999 - Sumeet Sahota
Vivek Sahota
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1999 - Taviner International New York Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1999 - Daniel Boockvar
Laurie Boockvar
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1999 - Kenneth B Winarick
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1999 - Richard Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1999 - Ellen F Bodow
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1999 - Galia Albin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Bo Peng
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1999 - Cheng Meng Ling
Siew Har Mak
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1999 - Tatiana Endlin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1999 - Avsi Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1999 - Ileane Liss
Martin Liss
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1999 - Michael P Sly
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1999 - Bobbe Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1999 - Juan Francisco Villarreal
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1999 - Villarreal Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1999 - Nora Moshel
Simon Moshel
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1999 - Barbara Kravitz
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1999 - Barbara Kravitz
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1999 - Chava Realty Co
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 15, 1999 - Paul D Richards
Takako Asakawa Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1999 - Charles R Ellis
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 18, 1999 - Ronald M Sturm
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1999 - Meredith Slayton
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1999 - Bonnie Mayerson
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1999 - Bonnie Mayerson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1999 - Sandra Stingle
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1999 - Sandra Stingle
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1999 - Najmuddin Pervez
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1998 - John Hyung Joon Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1998 - Daniel S Eisenberg
Nanette S Eisenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1998 - Dariush Minoo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1998 - Dariush Minoo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1998 - Eugene Samuel Chen
Tania Elizabeth Chung
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1998 - Thalia Tong
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1998 - Carole Shapiro
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1998 - Rita Narang
Cheng Yen Teh
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1998 - David Kislin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1998 - Keith Hwang
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1998 - Carmen Bernardo
Renmigio Jr Bernardo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1998 - Sheila Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1998 - Diong Won Lim
Seon Y Lim
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 12, 1998 - James S Carson
Sharon B Saunders
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1998 - Michael Capasso
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1998 - Charles W Kim
Soo J Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1998 - Frances Condon
John Hanks
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1998 - Tatiana Endlin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1998 - Maureen Haynes As Trustee Starr
Thomas F Haynes Qualified Personal Residence Etal
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1997 - Selma Podell
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1997 - Ginger Karren
Unit 10A - - - - - - Sep 16, 1997 - Kyoko Kondo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1997 - Leon Charney
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1997 - Acotech Services Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1997 - Simon Sidney Aconsky
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1997 - Paul N Edwards
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1997 - Madeline Zawel
Stephen Zawel
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1997 - Diane Wade Lewis
Holly Wade Lewis
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1997 - New York City Ballet Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 1997 - Han- Chiang Lee Family Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1997 - Lee Jay Einbinder
Lisa Marcy Einbinder
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1997 - Enrico C Gonzalez
Flordeliz Gonzalez
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1997 - Merry Mathes
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1997 - Daniel Abrams
Sonia Sudak
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1997 - Micheline Pace Kirschbaum
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1997 - Hezi Bank Ceramics Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1997 - Steven Qualified Personal Residence Trust Baruch
Richardtrustee Schneidman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1997 - Eda Qualified Personal Residence Trust Baruch
Richardtrustee Schneidman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1997 - Dung Minh Chao
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1997 - John Hyungjoon Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1997 - Daniel M Boockvar
Laurie Mayer
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1997 - Eda Baruch
Steven Baruch
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1997 - Victor Justin Thomas
Violeta Thomas
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1997 - Florence Platzer
Nina Platzer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1997 - Noam Menczel
Vered Menczel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 1997 - Alan B Zinkin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1997 - Noriko Manabe
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1997 - Sabrina Mariateresa Bacci
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1996 - Benjamin Monderer
Carol B Monderer
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1996 - Zvi Ichaki
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1996 - Metropolitan Opera Association
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1996 - Janet Stander
Stephen Stander
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1996 - Carlo Rizzi
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1996 - Daniel Sherman
Florence Sherman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1996 - Tania Mirza
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1996 - Hira T Daruvala
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1996 - Toby Feldman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1996 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1996 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1996 - Blanche B Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1996 - John A Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1996 - Im Chol Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1996 - Elaine Kaplan
Melvin Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1996 - Elaine Kaplan
Melvin Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 31, 1995 - Hira T Daruvala
Toos Noshir Daruvala
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1995 - Blanche B Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1995 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1995 - John A Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1995 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1995 - Maria Baeza
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 1995 - Helen Howard
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1995 - Jordan H Chill
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1995 - Roberth Litzenberger
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1995 - Acotech Service Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1995 - Britt Allcroft
Angus Wright
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1995 - Alexander Melamid
Ilse Melamid
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1995 - Dennis Carpenter
Grace D Carpenter
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1995 - Robert J Trustee Schrier
Sheila J Trustee Schrier
Sheila J Schrier Revocable Trust Uid 12395
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1995 - Carolyn S Zinn
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1995 - Villarreal Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1995 - Juan Francisco Villarreal
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1995 - Juan Francisco Villarreal
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1995 - Villarreal Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1995 - Mary P Bass
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1995 - Steve Flamm
Atarah Hazzan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1995 - Antonio Calenda
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1995 - Lawrence A Blatte
Gloria Dinstman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1995 - Lawrence A Blatte
Lee Dinstman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1995 - Joseph E Davis
Lois A Hettel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1995 - Susan H Vicinelli
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1995 - Stuart J Motelson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 19, 1995 - Regine Oesch-aiyer
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 1995 - M Catherine Baker
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 5, 1995 - Sidney Morgenbessek
Debra Morgenbesser
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1994 - Robert J Klimecki
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1994 - John A Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1994 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1994 - Blanche B Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1994 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1994 - Gustin Ms Tan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1994 - Ps West Sixty Fourth Family Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1994 - Tien Tzuo
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1994 - Lisa Pettigrew
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1994 - Josef Dull
Olga Anna Dull
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1994 - Leon Weinstein
Molly Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1994 - Carole Davis Crocker
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1994 - Fiorellos Roman Cafe Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1994 - George Cort
Rosemary Marks
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1994 - Sheldon Fireman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1994 - George Cort
Rosemary Marks
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1994 - Treideali Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1994 - Treideali Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1994 - Serge Elie Charles
Yardley Charles
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1994 - Helen Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1994 - Hira T Daruvala
Toos Noshir Daruvala
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1994 - Laura Hack
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1994 - Janet Stander
Stephen Stander
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1994 - Paul Nicholas Edwards
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1994 - Miriam D Maayan
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1994 - Jean Somerville Kotkin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1994 - Ludmila Kislin
Seymon Kislin
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1993 - Paloma Herrera
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 11, 1993 - Richard Keiser
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1993 - Abraham Ahumsky
Shumsky Adaia
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1993 - Carole Landau
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1993 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1993 - Blanches Btrst Andres
John A Trst Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1993 - Blanches Btrst Andres
John A Trst Andres
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1993 - Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1993 - Charles F Michaels
Doris S Michaels
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1993 - Charles Reilly Irwin
Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1993 - Richard S Chaimson
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1993 - Curtis Berger
Vivian Berger
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1993 - Bonnie Mayerson
Donald Mayerson
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1993 - Bonnie Mayerson
Donald Mayerson
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1993 - Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1993 - Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1993 - Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1993 - Barry H Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1993 - Steven Feder
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1993 - Jonathan Liss
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1993 - Vincenzo Bacci
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 15, 1993 - Georgina Macal
Zdenek Macal
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1993 - Dieter Von Lehsten
Ulrike Von Lehsten
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1993 - Maria Pia S Bonini
Pierangelo Bonini
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1993 - Shahin Mossavar-rahmani
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 1993 - Georgia Sortor Lerangis
Georgia L Fka Sortor
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1993 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1992 - Alan Broder
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1992 - Giovanni Parillo
Pietrini Parillo
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1992 - Georgia Sortor Lerangis
Georgia L Fka Sortor
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 8, 1992 - Lincoln Plaza Assoc
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 1992 - Kwanghyun Kim
Soo-ok Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1992 - Susan P Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1992 - Anpa Realty Devpmntcorp
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1992 - John W Tr Day
John W Day Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1992 - Heidi B Hamilton
Katharineb Hamilton
Lewis L Hamilton
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1992 - Andres Dario Rosarios
Egon German Rosarios
Sergio Gustaso Rosarios
Silvia Susana Rosarios
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 20, 1992 - Alberta Santa Maria
Alberto Santa Maria
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 24, 1992 - Beverly Gordon
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1992 - Laurie Schwartz
Laurie F Aka Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1992 - Paul Pellicord
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1992 - Dee K Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1992 - Ellen F Bodow
Warreng Bodow
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1992 - George Athanassator
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 20, 1992 - Tina Marie Rogozinski
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1992 - Givoanni Peluso
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1992 - Alessandro Giglio
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 23, 1992 - Carol Lawson Arick
Daniel S Arick
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1992 - Gloria B Furman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1992 - Alfonso Lunongo
Maria Chiara Luongo
Antonietta Mameli
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1992 - Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1992 - Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1992 - Zehava Mirkin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1992 - Anne E Uchitel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1992 - Maria Antonietta
Paolis Martini
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1992 - Acrealton Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1991 - Sandra Jean Abouzeid
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1991 - Villarreal Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1991 - Juan F Villarreal
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 27, 1991 - Madeleine Scheps
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1991 - Benhouse Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1991 - Naim Mirza
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1991 - Theodore Carl Chen
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1991 - Igal Greif
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1991 - Egon German Rosarios
Silvia Susana Rosarios
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1991 - Xsirium Intl Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1991 - Chesney Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1991 - Alan J Broder
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 4, 1991 - Compania Financieraetc
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1991 - Elaine J Greenwald
Melvin Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1991 - Anastasios Alexiou
Athanasios Alexiou
Athena Alexiou
Evangelos Alexiou
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1991 - Ari Bousbib
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 4, 1991 - Magnum Limited
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1991 - Irving Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1991 - Ziva Ginor
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 1991 - Gabriel Bousbib
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 31, 1990 - Hong Revocable Trust
In Sook Min Trtees Hong
John Trtees Hong
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1990 - Joseph Edward Carvan
Joseph E Aka Carvin
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1990 - Steven Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 8, 1990 - Ludmila Kislin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1990 - Renato Gimaldi
Yoko Watanabe
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1990 - Marvin Schildkraut
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1990 - Talmage D Harper
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1990 - Dvora Silberstein
Jonathan Silberstein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1990 - Douglas L Waterman
Greta S Waterman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1990 - Norimichi Kanari
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1990 - Doreen Remen
Uriel Remen
Yael Remen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1990 - Fernando Delasotta
Phyllis Delastotta
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1990 - Martin Feder
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1990 - Hyun Bok Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1990 - Nancy D Israel
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1990 - Virginia A Dwyer
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1990 - E Judith Friedman
Emanuel A Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1990 - Carla Spennati
Massimo Spennati
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1990 - Ruth Greene
Laura Hack
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1990 - Jong Young Lee
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1990 - Kurt Faudon
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1990 - Mine Kurtay
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1990 - Karin Glenning
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1990 - Emilio Perrone
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1990 - Benedettod Paserman
Rachel Paserman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1990 - Alireza Yeganeh
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1990 - Thomas F Haynes
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1990 - Kathy Lynne Herbert
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1990 - Maria Bernardo
Carmen Bernarndo
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1990 - Egon German Rosarios
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 6, 1990 - Philip Quartarraro
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 23, 1990 - Marc W Wanshel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1990 - Elaine Schankler
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1990 - Lori J Pappalardo
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1989 - Marcia Fine
Reuben Fine
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 8, 1989 - Maria P Ahern
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 7, 1989 - Teddy Bronfman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1989 - Kyung Ah Ko
Sang In Ko
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1989 - Jeffrey Spindler
Renee Spindler
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1989 - Leonora W Stonehill
Robert Stonehill
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1989 - Myeong Hei Yi
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1989 - Masatoshi Sugio
Teiko Sugio
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1989 - Eda Barnch
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1989 - Douglas Waterman
Greta Waterman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1989 - Douglas Waterman
Greta Waterman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1989 - Soichiro Kurachi
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1989 - Kohinoor Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Nathaniel J Parish
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Ilan Timor
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Nathaniel J Parish
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - George Trse Rothchild
Georgetrsof Rothchild
Jeantrsof Rothchild
Oscar Fred Rothchild
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1989 - Oilvest-delaware Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1989 - Bruce Slayton
Meredith Slayton
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1989 - William Phillips
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - Rita Narang
Cheng Yen Teh
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1989 - Efrat Abrams
Floyd Abrams
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1989 - Midwood Assocs
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1989 - Taviner Intl Sa
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1989 - Thomas E Tartino
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1988 - Grand Street Assocs
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1988 - Mila Ladenheim
Michael Roitman
Alexander Romanov
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1988 - Richard S Chaimson
Frances H Ginsberg
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1988 - George A Abouzeid
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1988 - Michael Fuad Mirza
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1988 - Michael Fuad Mirza
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1988 - Beverly Gordon
Ronald Gordon
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1988 - Daniel Hickey
Kathy Hickey
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1988 - Menashe Nussim
Neta Nussim
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 21, 1988 - Emiko Ishikawa
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1988 - Lea Gutman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1988 - Nicole Lieberman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1988 - Robin J Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1988 - Midwood Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1988 - Sandra Stingle
Walter Stingle
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1988 - Lloyd E Rigler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1988 - Edward L Steinberg
Judith A Steinberg
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1988 - H Aka Beglarian
Hepi Beglarian
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1988 - Ji Wook Yoo
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1988 - Homa Shariat
Iraj Shariat
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1988 - Christophermark Murphy
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1988 - Orlando C Schiappa
Pauline A Schiappa
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1988 - Orlando C Schiappa
Pauline A Schiappa
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1988 - Robin Cutler
Scott Cutler
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1988 - Edith Kurzweil
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1988 - Lesleym Litzenberger
Roberth Litzenberger
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1988 - Sylvia Aka Morin
Sylvia Crane Morin
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1988 - Abraham Eviatar
Lydia Eviatar
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1988 - Barbara H Cole
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1988 - Joseph E Davis
Lois A Davis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1988 - Carol A Toth
John T Toth
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1988 - Midwood Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1988 - Midwood Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1988 - Robert J Klimecki
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1988 - C P Systems Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1988 - Virginia A Dwyer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1988 - Amos Ginor
Zvia Ginor
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1988 - Adrian R Rosen
Andrew Rosen
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 2, 1988 - Lois Boyer
Philip Boyer
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1988 - George O Mazur
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 1988 - Igal Greif
Judith Greif
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1988 - Cecile Davidson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 1, 1988 - Steven Feder
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1987 - Elbad Ben-yosef
Elite Ben-yosef
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1987 - Charlotte Muhlrad
Peter Muhlrad
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1987 - Vadim Cherne
Elena Kastalsky
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1987 - Kenneth Schlossberg
Sophia Schlossberg
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1987 - Esther Haimov
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 8, 1987 - Leon Weinstein
Molly Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1987 - Jill Gross
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1987 - Norman Leighton
Selma Leighton
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1987 - Rosette Pascal
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1987 - Mark Epstein
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1987 - Shirley Taxin
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1987 - Kathy Lynne Herbert
Robert Alan Herbert
Yasmin Herbert
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1987 - Edward M Schultz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1987 - Dee K Brown
Dickson G Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1987 - Carole S Landau
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1987 - Charles Reilly Irwin
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1987 - E Strauss Family Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1987 - Bahman Mossavar-rahmani
Bijan Mossavar-rahmani
Shahin Mossavar-rahmani
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1987 - Claudine B Malone
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1987 - Claudine B Malone
Mary K Malone
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1987 - Midwood Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1987 - Aviva Rosin
Uri Rosin
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1987 - Robert Kingsley Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1987 - Aviva Rosin
Uri Rosin
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1987 - Perry Silver
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1987 - Robert Kingsley Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1987 - Gil Elnatan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1987 - Mallory Factor
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1987 - Mallory Factor
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1987 - Virginia A Dwyer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1987 - Mallory Factor
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1987 - Mallory Factor
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1987 - James W Farer
Judith A Farer
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1987 - Alberto Picchio
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1987 - Gene Apruzzi
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1987 - Crissana Vagaianos
John Vagianos
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1987 - Joseph Vodlan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1987 - Jacques Athias
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1987 - David Hirshman
Linda Hirshman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1987 - Ikuo Mori
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1987 - Edgar E Jackson
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1987 - Elissa Epstein
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1987 - Barbara J Martin
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1987 - Laura W Cohen
Paul H Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1987 - Lawrence Michael Wexler
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1987 - David C Ash
Karen Artz Ash
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1987 - Son Ye Pak
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1987 - Paul M Shapses
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1987 - Dora Lifschitz
Miriam Lifschitz
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1987 - Kyung Suk Shin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1987 - Ilana Ortner
Marc Ortner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1987 - Mikhail Roitman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1987 - Gfi 85 Enterprises
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1987 - Carolyn S Zinn
Jerome Zinn
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 19, 1987 - G F I 85 Enterprises
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 19, 1987 - Kyoo Wan Cho
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 18, 1987 - Andrew C Ho
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 18, 1987 - Ginger Dreyfus Karren
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 2, 1987 - Georgia L Sortor
Harold E Sortor
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1987 - Mark Montalbano
Russell Newman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1987 - Blaches B Andres
John H Andres
Jane Everett
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1986 - Joan Kretschmer
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1986 - Leon Charney
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1986 - Gregory W Penske
Roger S Penske
Roger S Jr Penske
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1986 - Alex Geisler
Jean Z Geisler
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1986 - E Judith Friedman
Emanuel A Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1986 - Gfi 85 Enterprises
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1986 - Paragon Uniform Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1986 - M M Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1986 - M M Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1986 - Joseph Gubernick
Lynn Gubernick
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1986 - Alexander Romanoff
Michael Rothman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1986 - Gil Elnatan
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1986 - Gerald N Wachs
Martin H Wortzel
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1986 - Gerald N Wachs
Martin H Wortzel
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1986 - Michall Roitman
Alexander Romanoff
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1986 - Sheilah Rechtschaffer
Charlotte Sarett
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1986 - Harold Lynn Downing
Christopher Hoyt
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1986 - Helen C Greene
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1986 - F Harlan Batrus
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1986 - Laurie Levinberg
Jeffrey Moses
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1986 - Stewart A Bonnell
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1986 - Nicholas H Apostoleris
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1986 - Shoshana Kagan
Yair Kagan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1986 - Tung Hui Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1986 - Wayne I Baden
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1986 - Nancy C Andreasen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1986 - Gfi 85 Enterprises
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1986 - Arthur R Rosen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1986 - Gfi 86 Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 5, 1986 - Celia Siegel
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1986 - Atsuko Kondo
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1986 - Cynthia L Crispen
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1986 - Ralph Ferrandina
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1986 - Helen Tepper
Sidney Tepper
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1986 - Layne Taylor Gandy
Robert J Klimecki
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1986 - Alan J Broder
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1986 - Ludmila Kislin
Sam Kislin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 23, 1986 - Bonnie Grossman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 23, 1986 - Roberta Bash
Sherwin Bash
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1986 - Frederick Baum
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1986 - Linda Tarasiewics
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1986 - Richard B J Friend
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1986 - Ae Hyun Paik Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1986 - Jacqueline Courtney
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1986 - Douglas Horace
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1986 - Abraham Baum
Stella Baum
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1986 - Toos Noshir Daruvala
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1986 - Louise I Humphrey
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1986 - Eui Hyun Paik
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1986 - Song Ja Chung
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1986 - Ethan S Etzioni
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1986 - Dominck S Rera
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 1986 - Scott A Kobler
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1985 - Madeleine Scheps
Robert D Scheps
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1985 - Richard Abrams
Ronnie Abrams
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1985 - Jane Kerr Mitchell
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1985 - Antoine Georges Hurel
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1985 - James M Peace
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 27, 1985 - Walnut Hill Ind Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 27, 1985 - Patrica Louis Hayes
Lawrence Michael Wexler
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1985 - John A Erickson
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1985 - Sharon Harel
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1985 - Carol Lawson Arick
Daniel Arick
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 1985 - Barry Bell
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1985 - Joel Weissman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1985 - Robertj Chiaramonte
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1985 - Phillip Beigel
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1985 - Baerbel Obermuller
Reinhard Obermuller
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1985 - Leonard Boxer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1985 - Mirimoni Enterprises
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1985 - Sushil K Mehandru
Urmila Mehandru
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1985 - Henry R Brilliant
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1985 - Bertram A Horowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1985 - Sherwin Bash
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1985 - Fay Samaha
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1985 - Gary Lippman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1985 - Robert Spencer Anderson
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1985 - Ronald Hellman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1985 - Henry Welt
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1985 - Hyun-mi Chung
Chang Hyun Oh
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 17, 1985 - Howard Wjr Greenwood
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1985 - George Athanassatos
Maria Athanassatos
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1985 - Laurie J Levinberg
Jeffrey W Moses
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 9, 1985 - Rubin Strum
Selma Strum
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1985 - Gambit Industries
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1985 - Shahnaz Batnanghelidj
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1985 - Bjorn Fagerstrom
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1985 - Peter Costalas
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1985 - Robert S Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Gerald Levy
Renee Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Mara Reichman
Rita Reichman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1985 - Monroe G Milstein Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1985 - Arlette Drillings
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1985 - George M Golfos
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1985 - Lloyd E Rigler
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1985 - Albert Nom Reiss
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1985 - Albert Nominee Reiss
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1985 - Lloyd E Rigler
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1985 - Lloyd E Rigler
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1985 - Yagur Sheinman
Yoram Sheinman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1985 - Yagur Sheinman
Yoram Sheinman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1985 - American Industriesetc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1985 - American Industriesetc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1985 - Zi Holdings Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1985 - Frank Lerner
Michael H Lerner
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1985 - John C Olmstead
Samuel Zimetbaum
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1985 - Rimon Corp Nom
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1985 - Rimon Corp Nominee
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1985 - Science City Dvlpmtcorp
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1985 - Anthony J Porcelli
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1985 - Charles Kipps Musicinc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1985 - David Beit-halachmy
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1985 - Kamal Alsultany
Maggie Alsultany
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1985 - Michael Nichter
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1985 - Daniel P Barbiero
Mark Mashburn
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1985 - Felice S Cohan
Richard Cohan
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1985 - Jack Sachs
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1985 - Stephen Infrance
Emilio Perrone
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1985 - Orin Kramer
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1985 - Ellice Fatoullah
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1985 - Lincoln Plaza Associates
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1985 - Marion Tarnofsky
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1985 - Sharon Gabet
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1985 - City Apartments Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1985 - Frederick Baum
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1985 - Michael Barrie
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1985 - Orb Holding Corp
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1985 - Hob Properties Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1985 - Enrico Gonzalez
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1985 - Oscar R Baeza
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1985 - Douglas Waterman
Greta Waterman
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1985 - Sheila J Schrier
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1985 - Robert I Schrier
Sheila J Schrier
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1985 - Roark Herron
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1985 - Gerald Levy
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1985 - Hiroshi Takahashi
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1985 - Arline Kolber
Lawrence Kolber
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1985 - Cahterine Yue Chin Lee
Han-chiang Lee
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1985 - Mallory Factor Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1985 - Sandra Stingle
Walter Stingle
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1985 - Manju Kumar
Rajan Kumar
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1985 - Ilan Axelrad
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1985 - Florence Rosen
Sol Rosen
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1985 - Tami J Aisenson
Kevan Cleary
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1985 - Robert J Groden
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1985 - John P King
Robert J Klimecki
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1985 - Robert J Klimecki
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1985 - Frank Gifford
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1985 - Kathryne Mc Donnell
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1985 - Todays Artists Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1985 - Seymour Rubin
Shirley Rubin
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1985 - Jill Gross
Maurice A Gross
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1985 - Andrea Green
Andrew Kosloff
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1985 - In-sook Hong
John Hong
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1985 - Tiberius Den
Veronica Den
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1985 - Matilda E Shuh
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1985 - Katharine H E Bramwell
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1985 - Alan Philpot
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1985 - James R Darwin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1985 - Alfred O P Leubert
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1985 - Tim Mara
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1985 - Nina Morris
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1985 - Denise Girolami
Wolf Schoenwaelder
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1985 - Herbert Rosen
Toby Rosen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1985 - Graciana Del Castillo
Nicasio Del Castillo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1985 - Ann Shipley
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1985 - Nv Solenta Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1985 - Jacob Nimrodi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1985 - Nv Montego Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1985 - Ron Weissberg
Ruth Weissberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1985 - Gwendolyn C Sroka
Jerry Sroka
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1985 - Robert B Rush
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1985 - Marguerite M Staehelin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1985 - Joel Morgenthau
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1985 - Helen G Abu Nassar
Helen Aka Abunassar
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1985 - Solangeg Abu Nassar
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1985 - George M Freidman
Sherry J Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1985 - Maytex Mills Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1985 - Lawrence E Roston
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1985 - Deborah Steinberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1985 - Alan Detweiler
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1985 - Richard Guggenheim
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - Barbara Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - Lisa S Tillinghast
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - Leon H Charney
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1985 - Franklin J Chu
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1985 - Claudine B Malone
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1985 - Ethel C Flamm
Atarah Fka Hazzan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1985 - Joseph E Davis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1985 - Carolyn S Zinn
Jerome Zinn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1985 - Atarah Hazzan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1985 - J J Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 9, 1985 - John Sterling
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 9, 1985 - Lynn Robertson Gubernick
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1985 - Shlomo Elfassy
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1985 - Ute Meirowite
Richard W Meirowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1985 - Leslie E Gerwin
Bruce R Leslie
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1985 - Ames Industries Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1985 - Yael Paz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1985 - American Industriesetc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Angela Gilanian
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Henry S Kanegsberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Marc G Lowenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Helen Anderson
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Robert B Raiber
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Haim Shachar
Hava Shachar
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1985 - Laurie A Raiber
Robert B Raiber
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1985 - Grace D Zibaida
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1985 - Gary Kalter
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1985 - Elissa Epstein
Herbert Epstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1985 - Lili Nesher
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1985 - Amnon Kahane
Galia Kahane
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1985 - Mallory Nominee Factor
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1985 - Mallory Factor Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1985 - Edna Lev
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1985 - Marvinp Schildkraut
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1985 - Aaron Heller
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1985 - Nancy Zeckendorf
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1985 - Robert Slatkin
Roberta Slatkin
Eugene Sommer
Ruth Sommer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1985 - Larry R Blum
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1985 - Carl M Bornmann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1985 - Gwendolyn C Sroka
Jerry Sroka
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1985 - Amy Hest
Lionel Hest
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1985 - Paul A Conley
Ruth P Conley
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1985 - Bonnie Grossmann
Robert Grossmann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1985 - Carole Shapiro
Fred Shapiro
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1985 - Steven Baruch
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1985 - Rhoda Uchitel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1985 - Stella Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1985 - Ionel Bandu
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 18, 1985 - Elfreda S Wright
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 18, 1985 - Natalie Schlass
Jack P Schleifer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 18, 1985 - Barbara Von Bulow
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1985 - George A Abouzeid
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1985 - Fels Hecht
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1985 - Jane S Murray
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1985 - Karen Herzfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1985 - Daniel R Zenkel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1985 - William F Mara
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1985 - Edward Mendelsohn
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1985 - Margaret A Pompey
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1985 - Leon Wagner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1985 - Neil E Derrough
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1985 - Sidney Kuflik
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 1985 - Ravi K Sapra
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 1985 - Ernestine Ruckh
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 1985 - Composites Biotchnlgy Cp
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1985 - Carla M Zoogman
Nicholas J Zoogman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1985 - Amy Beth Levin Cooper
Arthur Cooper
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1985 - Arthur Kober
Shirley Kober
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1985 - Gilbert Horowitz
Murray Horowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1985 - Craig Hazen
Wendy Goldwyn Hazen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1985 - Nina Galen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1985 - Maurice A Gross
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1985 - Abraham Shumsky
Adaia Shumsky
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1985 - Science City Dvlpmntcp
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1985 - Carol L Arick
Daniel S Arick
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1985 - Bjar Mossavar-rahmani
Sharmin Mossavar-rahmani
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1985 - Margaret J Roberds
Richard G Roberds
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1985 - Robert D Stern
Roslyne Stern
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1985 - Robert J Klimecki
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 19, 1985 - David Horowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1985 - Sushil K Mehandru
Urmila Mehandru
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1985 - Cesar P Atienza
Helen A Atienza
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 1985 - Florin Givglescu
Charles Miller
Shirley Dixon Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 11, 1985 - Ugo Torquati
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1985 - Joyce A Parks
Robert Parks
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 1985 - Ann Reinking Allen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1985 - Kenneth Drum
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1985 - Kenneth Drum
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1985 - Richard D Mcrae
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1985 - Barbara Kursar
Raymond Kursar
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1985 - Barbara Kursar
Raymond Kursar
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 16, 1983 - 20 West 64th Stassoc

Apartments for Sale at 20 West 64th Street

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft² HOA + Tax Floorplans

Apartments for Rent at 20 West 64th Street

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft²Floorplans

Nearby Buildings

Learn more about 20 W 64th St #18D

Building at 20 West 64th Street, New York, NY 10023

Ask a Question

By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More
Nearby Addresses
Popular Buildings