Check Availability

6408 Berg Street

6408 Berg Street, Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
House in Horry


Learn more about the property and building on this page. The total market value for this property is the same as the total assessed value as of this moment. Looking to take out a mortage loan? You may want to consider a conventional loan, which is considered one of the most common type of loans on the market. We'll cover the two different types of conventional loans (aka conforming and non-conforming), the pros and cons, and how they could benefit you compared to a FHA or specialty loan. Read more about conventional loans and how you can qualify for one. Unfortunately, this property is not currently listed for sale but our inventory of available properties is constantly updating in real time. Check back frequently for updates.

1 Past Sales

Date Unit Beds Baths Sqft Price Closed Listed By
20230610
06/10/2023
4 Bed
3.5 Bath
3148 ft²
$629,195
bedrooms
4 Bed
bathrooms
3.5 Bath
square feet
3148 ft²
-
-
Alexis Naletko
Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

About Horry



Similar Buildings

Currently no similar buildings around

Nearby Rentals

Currently no nearby rentals

Frequently Asked Questions

What neighborhood is 6408 Berg Street located in?
The 6408 Berg Street is a house located in the neighborhood of Horry in Horry, Murrells Inlet.
What is the average sales price for listings in 6408 Berg Street?
The average sales price for units in 6408 Berg Street is $0 currently.