Overview

Madison Green

5 East 22nd Street, New York, NY 10010

Condo in Flatiron District

425 Units

5 East 22nd Street is a 31-story, 424-unit condominium apartment building designed by Philip Birnbaum, with interiors by David Kenneth Spector.

Located on the corner of East 23rd Street and Broadway, the so-called “Madison Green'' sits across from Madison Square Park in Manhattan’s Flatiron District. Worth Square, Union Square Park, Greeley Square Park and Stuyvesant Square are also within walking distance.

The building, constructed in 1982, currently offers luxury apartments that blend “modern design with classic appeal” (h/t MadisonGreen.org)

Units feature expansive foyers, full living rooms and “oversized windows” for excellent views of Manhattan’s skyline. Some apartments also feature private balconies.

Extras include an exclusive residents' lounge on the 30th floor, doorman and concierge services, a modern fitness center, laundry facilities on every floor, storage space for bikes and personal belongings and a parking garage.

Numerous subway lines are nearby, including the 6/N/R/W/F and M trains.


See the full transaction history for 5 East 22nd Street below.

Currently For Sale

1 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 19L $1,275,000 5 E 22nd St Unit 19L

1 Bed | 1 Bath | 610 ft²

Listed by Olivier Pomedio

Building Experts

Barbara Licalzi Halstead Property, LLC 16 closed deals in this building

Building Info

Amenities

  • New Construction
  • Garage
  • Roofdeck
  • Garden
  • Laundry in Building
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Doorman
  • Bike Storage
  • Fitness Center
  • Balcony
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Unknown
  • Sublets Allowed
  • Laundry in Unit
  • Courtyard
  • Yes Air Conditioning
  • Elevator
  • Number of Elevators: 5

Building Policies

  • Cats Allowed
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Sublets Allowed

Overview

  • Basement Type

    5
  • Gross Building Area

    363,054
  • Lot Size Depth Feet

  • Lot Size Frontage Feet

  • Year Built

    1985

General

  • First Altered Year

  • Recent Altered Year

  • Building Count

    1
  • Floor Count

    29
  • Total Unit Count

    425
  • Lot Area Sqft

    28,028

Unit Count

  • Residential Unit Count

    423

Building Floor Area

  • Residential Building Floor Area

    336,846
  • Commercial Building Floor Area

    26,208
  • Office Building Floor Area

  • Garage Building Floor Area

    17,549
  • Factory Building Floor Area

  • Retail Building Floor Area

    8,659
  • Storage Building Floor Area

  • Other Building Floor Area


Floor Area Ratios

  • Built Floor Area Ratio

    12.95
  • Residential Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Commercial Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Facilities Floor Area Ratio

    10.00

Building

  • Building Type

    RM
  • Lot Type

    5
  • Irregular Lot Code

    Y
  • Land Use

    04
  • Proximity Code

  • Extension Code

  • Easements


Ownership

  • Current Owner's Full Name

    MADISON GREEN

Neighborhood

  • School District

    02
  • Community District

    105
  • City Council District

    2
  • Historic District Name

  • Landmark Name

  • Police Precinct

    13
  • Fire Company

    E014
  • Health Area

    5700
  • Health Center District

  • Sanitation District

  • Sanitation District Borough

    1
  • Sanitation Subsection


Zoning

  • Limited Height District

  • Zoning

    C6-4M
  • Special Purpose District 1

  • Special Purpose District 2

  • Special Purpose District 3

  • Split Boundary Zone Indicator

    N
  • Zoning Commercial Overlay 1

  • Zoning Commercial Overlay 2

  • Zoning District 2

  • Zoning District 3

  • Zoning District 4


Geography

  • Full Street Address

    5 EAST 22 STREET
  • Zip Code

    10010
  • Borough Name

    MN
  • Borough Code

    1
  • Block

    851
  • Lot

    7501
  • Borough Block Lot

    1008517501
  • Condominium Number

    77

Valuation

  • Assessed Land Value

    $6,772,526
  • Assessed Total Value

    $64,876,088
  • Exempt Land Value

    $247,432
  • Exempt Total Value

    $464,752

Neighborhood

Stats & Trends

$1,252,500

Median Asking

3.09%

Below Asking

$1,999

Sale Price/ft²

109

Days on Market

Transportation

N

R

at 23rd St Under 500 ft | 3 min walk

6

at 28th St 0.30 mi | 7 min walk

4

5

6

N

Q

R

L

at Union Square 0.36 mi | 8 min walk

1

2

3

F

M

L

at 14th St 0.41 mi | 10 min walk

1

at 18th St 0.47 mi | 11 min walk

Schools

School Type Grades Distance
Sixth Avenue Elementary School Elementary PK to 4 0.29 mi
Jhs 104 Simon Baruch Middle School 6 to 8 0.55 mi
School of the Future High School High School 6 to 12 0.22 mi
Baruch College Campus High School High School 9 to 12 0.18 mi
New Explorations into Sciencetech and Math High School Other KG to 12 1.57 mi
River East Elementary Elementary PK to 5 4.98 mi
Brooklyn Brownstone School Elementary PK to 5 4.94 mi
Bilingual Bicultural School (the) Elementary PK to 5 4.38 mi
Tag Young Scholars Elementary KG to 8 4.36 mi
Central Park East I Elementary PK to 5 4.23 mi
Anderson School (the) Elementary KG to 8 2.85 mi
Gramercy Arts High School High School 9 to 12 0.37 mi
School zoning information and other data are provided by RealtyHop Schools and 3rd party sources. The contents of the database are not guaranteed to be accurate or timely. Contact the schools or districts before making any decisions using on this data.

Recent Updates

Sep 19, 2021

Unit 14T - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

Status Change

Sep 14, 2021

Unit 30A - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

Contract Pending

Status Change

Sep 10, 2021

Unit 30A - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

Status Change

Sep 8, 2021

Unit 19L - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

Status Change

Sep 8, 2021

Unit 19L - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

$1,275,000

Listed

Inquire about this Building

Contact A Local Real Estate Expert

(646) 760-8908

By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More

Units

Transaction history for 5 East 22nd Street

Unit Br Ba ft² Listed Listing Agent Asking
HOA + Tax
Closed Closing Buyer(s)
Unit 19L 1 1 610 Sep 8, 2021 Olivier Pomedio $1,275,000
$1,566/mo
Active
Unit 19J - - - - - - Jul 28, 2021 - Gregory Demel
Lisa Sier Demel
Unit PHJ - - - - - - Jun 30, 2021 - 22 Nyc Llc
Unit 19M - - - - - - Jun 17, 2021 $1,840,000 Jie Jiang
Unit 21L 1 1 606 Apr 9, 2021 Patrick Mills
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$1,275,000
$1,595/mo
Jun 16, 2021
67 Days
$1,235,000
-3.14%
San Lu
De Zhao Yu
Unit 11D - - - - - - May 31, 2021 - Jeremy Beyda
Unit 23M 2 2 - Jun 26, 2020 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,100,000
$2,073/mo
May 25, 2021
332 Days
$1,925,000
-8.33%
Bhagat 5250 Llc
Unit 14H 1 1 - Nov 17, 2020 Federica Floris
The Corcoran Group
$1,195,000
$1,644/mo
May 24, 2021
187 Days
$1,155,000
-3.35%
Danielle Bruno
Unit 9D 2 2 - Oct 2, 2020 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,395,000
$2,595/mo
May 3, 2021
212 Days
$1,950,000
-18.58%
Bonnie Mcknight Murphy
Unit 19T - - - - - - Apr 29, 2021 $998,500 We Care Agency Llc
Unit 24B 1 1 - Oct 10, 2020 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,195,000
$1,574/mo
Apr 21, 2021
192 Days
$1,090,000
-8.79%
Sara Chehrazi
Unit 4D 1 2 - Sep 25, 2020 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,650,000
$1,931/mo
Apr 21, 2021
207 Days
$1,300,000
-21.21%
Agate Madison Green Llc
Unit 3J - - - - - - Feb 24, 2021 - Brett Klasko
H Ronald Klasko
Marjorie Klasko
Unit 15S 1 1 - Aug 24, 2020 Boris Sharapan Fabrikant
Compass
$1,100,000
$1,437/mo
Jan 13, 2021
141 Days
$946,000
-14.00%
Lynda Gordon
Unit 6F 1 1 - Aug 12, 2020 Edward Longley
Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
$1,299,000
$1,403/mo
Dec 28, 2020
137 Days
$1,132,500
-12.82%
Steven Chan
Ilon Wu
Unit 11B 1 1 600 Mar 23, 2020 Haley Hunter Rutherford $845,000 Dec 10, 2020
262 Days
$845,000 Yin Yee Ethel Choi
Dong-jun John Lee
Unit 27R 1 1 - Sep 21, 2020 Nancy Van Bourgondien
The Corcoran Group
$1,295,000
$1,670/mo
Dec 10, 2020
79 Days
$1,240,000
-4.25%
Patricia Alonso De La Fuente
Unit 4B - - - - - - Dec 7, 2020 - Jerome M Plotkin Revocable Trust Utd 1272020
Plotkin Trustee Jerome M
Unit 6H 1 1 - Feb 24, 2020 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$1,195,000
$1,450/mo
Dec 3, 2020
282 Days
$1,115,000
-6.69%
Martin K Yupangco
Unit 17S - - - - - - Dec 2, 2020 - Mira Shin
Unit 5H 1 1 - Aug 23, 2020 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$1,250,000
$1,450/mo
Oct 29, 2020
66 Days
$1,230,000
-1.60%
Grant June Son
So Chun Son
Unit 22J - - - - - - Oct 1, 2020 - Peggy A Hollins Revocable Trust
Peggy A Hollins As Trustee
Unit 23C - - - - - - Sep 16, 2020 - Cheryl Hazan Ttee The Cheryl Hazan Tr Uad 62620
The Cheryl Hazan Trust Uad 62620
Unit 23A - - - - - - Aug 17, 2020 - Vivek Nasta
Unit 6M - - - - - - Jul 13, 2020 - Michael J Barbieri
Unit 18D - - - - - - Jul 1, 2020 - Jeffrey A Mora As Trustee
Michelle R Mora As Trustee
Mora Living Trust
Unit 9A 1 1 668 Oct 25, 2019 Juliana Frei
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,395,000
$1,704/mo
Jun 9, 2020
228 Days
$1,333,000
-4.44%
Andrew Bicknell
Unit 6N - - - - - - Mar 24, 2020 - Bering Strait Llc
Unit 4R 1 1 694 Sep 8, 2019 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,165,000
$1,765/mo
Feb 12, 2020
156 Days
$1,140,000
-2.15%
Seung-hee Rhee
Unit 21M - - - - - - Jan 18, 2020 - Baruch Shliechkorn
Dalia Shliechkorn
Unit 28M 2 2 - Jun 17, 2019 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,300,000
$1,943/mo
Nov 19, 2019
154 Days
$2,118,000
-7.91%
Madison Green 28m Llc
Unit 6G - - - - - - Nov 18, 2019 $988,000 Martin K Yupangco
Unit 15B 1 1 - May 13, 2019 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,095,000
$1,420/mo
Nov 12, 2019
182 Days
$975,000
-10.96%
Michael Kelliher
Shobhana Kelliher
Unit 11R - - - - - - Oct 24, 2019 - Rooski Trust
Unit 11R - - - - - - Oct 24, 2019 - Elenor H Mak
Unit 15H 1 1 650 Jun 3, 2019 Michael Segerman $1,295,000
$1,330/mo
Oct 1, 2019
119 Days
$1,215,000
-6.18%
Tianying Zhu
Unit 27H - - - - - - Sep 25, 2019 $1,195,000 Ten Sun Real Estate Llc
Unit 28T - - - - - - Sep 18, 2019 - Shen Trustee Eugenie
The Eugenie Shen Living Trust
Unit 9C 2 2 1,056 May 31, 2019 Kari Kaplan
Elliman
$2,248,000
$2,310/mo
Sep 6, 2019
97 Days
$2,079,000
-7.52%
Rohan Llc
Unit 6J 2 2 1,273 Apr 26, 2019 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,600,000
$2,751/mo
Aug 15, 2019
110 Days
$2,490,000
-4.23%
Mi Kyung Shim
Unit 4S 1 1 606 Apr 21, 2019 Sarah Lipman
The Corcoran Group
$995,000
$1,481/mo
Aug 2, 2019
102 Days
$988,000
-0.70%
Miao Tang
Unit 24J 2 2 1,273 Feb 8, 2019 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$2,700,000
$3,090/mo
Jun 21, 2019
132 Days
$2,550,000
-5.56%
Tonya G Hinch
Michael G Nuss
Unit 20L - - - - - - May 10, 2019 - Madison Red Llc
Unit 8P - - - - - - Apr 19, 2019 - Simon L Chiang
Tiffany L Mcdonald
Unit 30S - - - - - - Apr 17, 2019 $1,300,000 Manolin Group Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 10, 2019 - 5e22taxi Llc
Unit 12L - - - - - - Jan 31, 2019 - Joseph G Jr Nemeth
Unit 29B 1 1 - Oct 19, 2018 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,250,000
$1,206/mo
Jan 3, 2019
75 Days
$1,200,000
-4.00%
Marylebone Lane Llc
Unit 3L - - - - - - Nov 29, 2018 - Melanie Arcara Llc
Unit 25J - - - - - - Nov 21, 2018 - Catherine P Ziegler Revocable Trust
Catherine P Ziegler Trustee
William R Ziegler Trustee
Unit 25M 1 2 899 May 8, 2018 Doug Eichman
Compass
$2,595,000
$1,909/mo
Nov 15, 2018
190 Days
$2,200,000
-15.22%
Leslie Hauser
Wayne Hauser
Unit 27C 2 2 - Jul 9, 2018 Sang (Hunie) Kwon
Elliman
$2,600,000
$2,546/mo
Nov 5, 2018
118 Days
$2,365,000
-9.04%
Sanjay Tiwary
Urvashi Tiwary
Unit 8A 1 1 - Aug 15, 2018 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,235,000
$1,673/mo
Oct 30, 2018
75 Days
$1,188,000
-3.81%
Hasmik Tirakian
Khajak Tirakian
Unit 24F - - - - - - Oct 22, 2018 - Barry Schochet And Dennis Sklenar Trustees
Barry Schochet Living Trust
Dennis Sklenar And Barry Schochet Trustees
Dennis Sklenar Living Trust
Unit 18G 1 1 611 Jul 13, 2018 Michael Koeneke
Nest Seekers International
$1,275,000
$1,528/mo
Oct 19, 2018
97 Days
$1,255,000
-1.57%
Jessica Hawkins
Unit 29R - - - - - - Oct 5, 2018 $1,375,000 Marc Barakat
Ning Nina Shen
Unit 19C 2 2 - May 7, 2018 Mary Anne Cotter
Elliman
$2,499,000
$2,525/mo
Sep 20, 2018
135 Days
$2,350,000
-5.96%
David Chu
Unit 9A 1 1 - May 29, 2018
Contract Signed
Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,225,000
$1,419/mo
Aug 8, 2018
70 Days
$1,200,000
-2.04%
Pamela Schecter
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 31, 2018 $5,325,000 Madison Blue Llc
Unit 8G - - - - - - May 4, 2018 - Flatiron 8g Llc
Unit 21G 1 1 - Jan 29, 2018 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,325,000
$1,413/mo
Apr 27, 2018
87 Days
$1,325,000 Leticia Rodriguez Rodriguez
Unit 7S - - - - - - Apr 24, 2018 $10 Lavi Realty Llc
Unit 5M 1 1 - Jun 19, 2017 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$1,649,000
$1,352/mo
Apr 10, 2018
294 Days
$1,618,000
-1.88%
Caroline M Smalley
Unit 10B - - - - - - Mar 29, 2018 - Neil K Chaudhary
Unit 12F - - - - - - Mar 15, 2018 - Bill C And Bonny J Levenson Living Trust
Bill C Levenson As Trustee
Bonny J Levenson As Trustee
Unit 15B - - - - - - Feb 9, 2018 $10 Mollena Fabricant
Rochelle Patricof
Elias A Weinstein
Unit 23A - - - - - - Jan 25, 2018 - Vivek Nasta
Roshini Rajapaksa
Unit 20L 1 1 606 Sep 14, 2017 Ilona Lee
Oxford Property Group
$1,200,000
$1,444/mo
Dec 21, 2017
97 Days
$1,315,000
+9.58%
Eric Schweiger
Unit 17P - - - - - - Nov 17, 2017 - Susan Tsai
Unit 5J - - - - - - Oct 12, 2017 - Palopoly Llc
Unit 7T - - - - - - Oct 10, 2017 - Ashleigh Paige Chu As Trustee
The Ashleigh Paige Chu Separate Property Trust
Unit 12S 1 1 - Jul 18, 2017 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$1,250,000
$1,380/mo
Sep 19, 2017
62 Days
$1,250,000 Jason Shih
Unit 29D - - - - - - Sep 15, 2017 - Anna Marie Wilson Trustee
Marie Collins Wilson Trustee
Nancy A Lee Trustee
The Marie C Wilson Rev Liv Trust Dtd 772017
The Nancy A Lee Rev Liv Trust Dtd 772017
Unit 11K - - - - - - Sep 8, 2017 $1,485,000 Feroz Nath Khosla
Raj Nath Khosla
Unit 14D 2 2 - Mar 28, 2017 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$2,395,000
$2,213/mo
Aug 14, 2017
138 Days
$2,350,000
-1.88%
Aphera Properties Llc
Unit 24D 1 2 - Mar 24, 2017 David Glick
Elliman
$2,795,000
$2,260/mo
Jul 14, 2017
111 Days
$2,700,000
-3.40%
Rbgb Llc
Unit 23G - - - - - - Jul 12, 2017 - Melissa Davis
Unit 24T - - - - - - Jul 11, 2017 - Sandra As Trustee Nahmias
Sandra S Nahmias Revocable Living Trust
Unit 3F - - - - - - May 31, 2017 - Mad Green 3f Llc
Unit 27A - - - - - - May 10, 2017 - Juliette Rizkallah
Unit 28M - - - - - - Apr 3, 2017 - Hurdle H Lea Jr As Trustee
The Hurdle H Lea Jr Management Trust
Unit 16A - - - - - - Mar 29, 2017 - Arti Tandon
Unit PHN 2 2.5 1,561 Nov 7, 2016 Fredrik Eklund
Elliman
$5,000,000
$3,234/mo
Mar 10, 2017
122 Days
$4,900,000
-2.00%
Michael Chisek
Kenneth B Conti-gemes
Joshua F Shapiro
Unit 19C - - - - - - Feb 3, 2017 - Catherine A Silverman
Unit 7D 2 2 1,082 Oct 21, 2016 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,300,000
$2,259/mo
Jan 27, 2017
97 Days
$2,300,000 Sara Pirzada
Unit 22G - - - - - - Jan 20, 2017 - Paul H Wegner
Unit 24S - - - - - - Jan 17, 2017 - Ita Romanov Trustee
Lev Romanov Trustee
The Lev Romanov And Ita Romanov Revocable Living T
Unit 15R - - - - - - Jan 9, 2017 - Michael D Cagle
Carlos L Santiago
Unit 4C - - - - - - Jan 3, 2017 - Lavi Realty Llc
Unit 10L - - - - - - Dec 15, 2016 - The Eht Revocable Trust
Trueblood Trustee Emily H
Unit 27B - - - - - - Dec 15, 2016 - The Eht Revocable Trust
Trueblood Trustee Emily H
Unit 18B - - - - - - Nov 18, 2016 $314,000 Christie Huang
Unit 20M - - - - - - Oct 31, 2016 - Randolfo Scott Rocha
Unit 6N - - - - - - Sep 26, 2016 - Meilan Tao
Francis Phong Thanh Vo
Unit 10D - - - - - - Sep 20, 2016 $2,250,000 Chiri Llc
Unit 10D - - - - - - Sep 12, 2016 - Soyoung Kim
Unit 4F - - - - - - Aug 30, 2016 - Eileen Adele Clarke
Unit 16S 1 1 - May 31, 2016 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,265,000
$1,351/mo
Aug 8, 2016
68 Days
$1,245,000
-1.58%
Lester Loi
Unit 10G 1 1 611 May 24, 2016 Haley Hunter Rutherford
KWNYC Midtown
$1,250,000
$1,202/mo
Aug 8, 2016
75 Days
$1,245,000
-0.40%
Rodvic Real Estate Llc
Unit 4P - - - - - - Jul 15, 2016 - Helen Haber As Trustee
The 2011 Helen Haber Revocable Trust
Unit 3F 1 1 - Mar 9, 2016 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,195,000
$1,339/mo
Jul 13, 2016
125 Days
$1,050,000
-12.13%
Remington Stone Douglass
Unit 24C 2 2 - Jan 13, 2016 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,350,000
$2,110/mo
Jun 29, 2016
167 Days
$2,325,000
-1.06%
Christina A Chilip
Unit 11A 1 1 668 Apr 6, 2016 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$1,175,000
$1,336/mo
Jun 16, 2016
70 Days
$1,190,000
+1.28%
Amelia Carrillo
Jose Tomas Carrillo
Unit 8H - - - - - - Jun 16, 2016 - Madison 8h Llc
Unit 4R - - - - - - May 31, 2016 $1,065,000 Suburbia Entertainment Ltd
Unit 14H - - - - - - May 27, 2016 - Gregory S Bendelius
Laura C Norwalk
Unit 18M - - - - - - May 3, 2016 - Iid Family Limited Partnership
Unit 10A - - - - - - May 3, 2016 - Iid Family Limited Partnership
Unit 12A 1 1 - Oct 2, 2015 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,075,000
$1,448/mo
Jan 11, 2016
100 Days
$999,000
-7.07%
Joshua J Pang
Unit 11P 2 2 1,057 Oct 8, 2015 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,700,000
$2,086/mo
Dec 15, 2015
67 Days
$2,700,000 Sv Ra Llc
Unit 17P - - - - - - Nov 10, 2015 - Susan Tsai
Tak Mou Tsai
Unit 18C - - - - - - Nov 9, 2015 - The Robert D Teitler And Maxine Teitler Revocable
Unit 4G 1 1 650 Aug 1, 2015 Haley Hunter Rutherford
KWNYC Midtown
$1,250,000
$1,416/mo
Oct 22, 2015
81 Days
$1,230,000
-1.60%
Eileen Clarke
Eileen Adele Clarke
Unit 12S - - - - - - Oct 20, 2015 $1,080,000 Madison Green 12s Llc
Unit 7F - - - - - - Sep 8, 2015 - Elizabeth M Simon Revocable Trust
Unit 24R - - - - - - Aug 25, 2015 $1,350,000 Yu Chun Chen
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Aug 6, 2015 $6,500,000 Karen Schlussel
Steven Schlussel
Unit 24J - - - - - - Jul 10, 2015 - Eleanor Hochman
Unit 27R - - - - - - Jun 30, 2015 $1,375,000 Angelo Milazzo
Diane M Milazzo
Unit 21L 1 1 606 Apr 7, 2015 Brendon DeSimone
DeSimone & Co. LLC.
$1,200,000
$1,114/mo
Jun 26, 2015
79 Days
$1,428,000
+19.00%
Soner Gedik
Unit 8F 2 2 - Jan 29, 2015 Charles Mazalatis
Maz Group NY
$1,795,000
$1,806/mo
Apr 21, 2015
81 Days
$1,760,000
-1.95%
Aimee M Skier
Unit 23P - - - - - - Apr 21, 2015 $3,250,000 Alexander M Corbacho
Tani E Corbacho
Unit 26G - - - - - - Apr 17, 2015 $1,150,000 Cynthia Chan As Trustee Of The Wcc Family Trust
William Chan As Trustee Of The Wcc Family Trust
Unit 27T 1 1 - Jan 16, 2015 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,200,000
$1,331/mo
Apr 15, 2015
88 Days
$1,163,250
-3.06%
Farshad Family
Unit 9F 2 2 - Jul 23, 2014 Lisa Verdi
Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
$1,895,000
$1,806/mo
Feb 24, 2015
215 Days
$1,735,000
-8.44%
Gopal Narasimhan
Sandhya Narasimhan
Unit 16B - - - - - - Jan 16, 2015 $1,075,000 Alla Abramson
Gerda Abramson
Victor Y Abramson
Unit 21A - - - - - - Dec 29, 2014 - Sung Cho
Unit 8H 1 1 611 Jun 18, 2014 Jon Phillips Ginnie Gardiner
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,100,000
$1,159/mo
Dec 29, 2014
193 Days
$1,066,000
-3.09%
Bi Yun Huang
Unit 26R 1 1 - Oct 10, 2014 Vicki Musso
The Corcoran Group
$1,228,000
$1,373/mo
Dec 22, 2014
72 Days
$1,198,000
-2.44%
Tiffany Grace Hu
Robert Alan Lam
Unit 14R 1 1 - Aug 6, 2014 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,225,000
$1,232/mo
Nov 20, 2014
105 Days
$1,170,000
-4.49%
Amber Chen
Sophie Chen
Unit 10F 2 2 821 Sep 2, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,650,000
$1,797/mo
Nov 20, 2014
78 Days
$1,650,000 Craig Evan Freeman
Unit 3J - - - - - - Nov 13, 2014 - Brett Klasko
Madison Green 3j Llc
Unit 10J - - - - - - Nov 4, 2014 - Latucha Llc
Unit 18H - - - - - - Oct 31, 2014 - Violet Montalvo
Unit 23D - - - - - - Oct 17, 2014 $10 Feldstein Trustee Robert
Robert Feldstein Revocable Trust Agreement
Unit 23D - - - - - - Oct 17, 2014 $10 Feldstein Trustee Shirley
Shirley Feldstein Revocable Trust Agreement
Unit 23D - - - - - - Oct 17, 2014 $10 Robert Feldstein
Unit 21R 1 1 - Jul 6, 2014 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,200,000
$1,369/mo
Oct 15, 2014
100 Days
$1,170,000
-2.50%
Lenore Singer-weinbrom
Unit 10D - - - - - - Sep 19, 2014 - Juhyun Kim
Song Kim
Soyoung Kim
Unit 25T - - - - - - Aug 26, 2014 - Mario Casalini Llc
Unit 20R - - - - - - Jul 31, 2014 $1,280,000 Cheng Yuan Shen
Chin Tina Shen
Unit 9S 1 1 - May 7, 2014 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,200,000
$1,149/mo
Jul 29, 2014
82 Days
$1,150,000
-4.17%
Melissa K Chin
Wai Gong Chin
Unit 14D 2 2 1,084 Jan 27, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,125,000
$2,331/mo
Jul 28, 2014
181 Days
$2,125,000 Anthony S Gould
Lori J Gould
Unit 27G 1 1 - Mar 14, 2014 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,150,000
$1,279/mo
Jul 18, 2014
125 Days
$1,200,000
+4.35%
Jose P Umali As Successor Trustee
Maria Umali As Successor Trustee
The Aurora S Umali Qualified Personal Residence
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 26, 2014 $4,110,000 Mary C Belkin
Sherwin Belkin
Unit 18T - - - - - - Jun 18, 2014 $1,050,000 Michael S Eng
Ming Hsu
Unit 5P - - - - - - Jun 9, 2014 $1,400,000 Anjali Johannessen
Unit 24P - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
Unit 11P - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
Unit 11K - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
Unit 19K - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
Unit 7M - - - - - - Apr 25, 2014 $1,700,000 Nilo B Cater
Unit 25M 1 2 899 Jan 6, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,000,000
$1,733/mo
Apr 25, 2014
108 Days
$2,000,000 Christopher Smith
Unit 29K - - - - - - Apr 10, 2014 $1,400,000 Marya Sonny
Unit 28H - - - - - - Apr 10, 2014 $1,425,550 Thomas Silver
Unit 30L 1 1 611 Jan 6, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,335,000
$1,270/mo
Apr 8, 2014
91 Days
$1,335,000 Paul Matalon
Unit 16T 1 1 611 Jan 6, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,010,000
$1,270/mo
Mar 25, 2014
77 Days
$1,010,000 Jay B Steinberg
Unit 16M - - - - - - Feb 5, 2014 - Jennifer Schaevitz
Marissa Schaevitz
Unit 26B - - - - - - Jan 29, 2014 - Fghg Properties 26b Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 29, 2014 - Fghg Properties 20jk Llc
Unit 24D 1 2 - Sep 10, 2013 Patricia Vance
Elliman
$2,300,000
$2,054/mo
Dec 9, 2013
89 Days
$2,150,000
-6.52%
Myriam Barenbaum
Jonathan Miller
Unit 29M - - - - - - Nov 14, 2013 $1,600,000 John Balistreri
Carol Look
Unit 7L - - - - - - Oct 18, 2013 $950,000 Bok K Kim
Ji H Kim
Unit 11T - - - - - - Sep 26, 2013 $975,000 Tiffany Elise Lu Pek
Tiffany L Pek
Unit 20D - - - - - - Sep 18, 2013 $2,100,000 Sideling Llc
Unit 9M 2 2 - Feb 2, 2013 Tricia Newell
Newell & Associates Ltd.
$1,800,000
$1,683/mo
Sep 13, 2013
222 Days
$1,690,000
-6.11%
Richard Kopittke
Unit 7R - - - - - - Aug 1, 2013 - Barzideh Brothers Llc
Unit 7R - - - - - - Aug 1, 2013 $1,100,000 Michuyati Llc
Unit 8P - - - - - - Jul 31, 2013 - Simon L Chiang
Tiffany Chiang
Unit 9J - - - - - - Jul 18, 2013 $2,250,000 Red Baron Llc
Unit 17A 1 1 668 Jan 2, 2013 Christine Pon Chin
BELLMARC REALTY LLC
$959,000
$1,238/mo
Jul 5, 2013
183 Days
$990,000
+3.23%
Allen J Han
Lican Ying
Unit 30G - - - - - - Jul 3, 2013 - Ana Luiza De Sigueira Sigaud
Unit 27J - - - - - - May 23, 2013 $1,900,000 Nsp-27j Llc
Unit 7R - - - - - - May 22, 2013 $600,000 Ariel Barzideh
Daniel Barzideh
Unit 4F - - - - - - Apr 18, 2013 $955,000 Hans Buehler
Eileen Adele Clarke
Unit 23F 2 2 - Feb 19, 2013 Jessica Levine
Elliman
$1,595,000
$1,511/mo
Apr 2, 2013
41 Days
$1,620,000
+1.57%
Joan Bader
Steven Bader
Unit 14H - - - - - - Mar 10, 2013 - Gregory S Bendelius
Laura Norwalk Bendelius
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 21, 2013 - Karen Mcquiston
Kit Mcquiston
Unit 11K - - - - - - Feb 13, 2013 $1,150,000 Igal Lichtman
Michal Lichtman
Unit 8D - - - - - - Dec 31, 2012 - Laura Lang As Trustee Of The Lang Dynasty Trust
Unit 11D - - - - - - Dec 27, 2012 - Charles Beyda Trstee The Jeremy Beyda 2012 Trust
Jeremy Beyda Trstee Of The Jeremy Beyda 2012 Trust
Unit 19P - - - - - - Dec 26, 2012 - Josephine Chain 2012 Gst Exempt Trust
Liu As Trustee Arthur
Unit 23P - - - - - - Dec 20, 2012 $1,995,000 Marjorie Corn
Steven Corn
Unit 21R - - - - - - Dec 17, 2012 $915,000 Priyanka Chandra Majumder
Sunanda Majumder
Unit 3B - - - - - - Dec 14, 2012 $710,000 Andrea Sequeira Czarniak
Unit 8G - - - - - - Dec 7, 2012 - Lindner As Trustee Rochelle H
The Lindner 2012 Exemption Trust
Unit 30A 1 1 - Oct 2, 2012 Judson Kniffen
BELLMARC REALTY LLC
$935,000
$1,220/mo
Nov 28, 2012
56 Days
$950,000
+1.60%
Rohyt Belani
Vidula Pant
Unit 3J - - - - - - Nov 8, 2012 $1,820,000 Brett Klasko
H Ronald Klasko
Marjorie Klasko
Unit 23P - - - - - - Sep 25, 2012 - Caitlin K Diebold
Unit 23P - - - - - - Sep 25, 2012 - Honoria Hine Diebold
Unit 5N - - - - - - Sep 21, 2012 - Rita Messing Living Trust
Unit 5M - - - - - - Sep 19, 2012 $900,000 Thomas Cheung
Unit PHM - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Jacqueline Lewis Trustee
John Baron Trustee
The Joan Lewis Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit PHM - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Joan Lewis
Unit PHK - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Jacqueline Lewis Trustee
John Baron Trustee
The Joan Lewis Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit PHK - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Joan Lewis
Unit 10P 2 2 1,050 May 2, 2012 Miles B. Olson
Warburg Realty Partnership Ltd.
$1,850,000
$1,802/mo
Jul 25, 2012
83 Days
$1,785,000
-3.51%
Urban Explorers Llc
Unit 15S - - - - - - Jul 5, 2012 - Sonali Palkhiwala
Unit 12L - - - - - - Jun 29, 2012 $1 Joseph G Nemeth Jr
Nemeth Jr Trustee Joseph G
Trust Fbo Michael L Nemeth Uw Joseph G Nemeth
Unit 11B - - - - - - Jun 20, 2012 - Susan A Damsky
George T Pavel
Unit 16R - - - - - - Jun 7, 2012 $920,000 Priya Lawrence
Unit 3P - - - - - - Jun 5, 2012 $964,500 Feroz Nath Khosla
Unit 12D - - - - - - Jun 1, 2012 $1,650,000 Yu Lin Chen
Unit 14G - - - - - - May 31, 2012 $864,000 Justin Miller
Unit 23H - - - - - - May 17, 2012 $859,000 Frederick Poon
Unit 19D - - - - - - May 10, 2012 $1,725,000 Julie S Karchin
Louis S Karchin
Unit 3G - - - - - - May 1, 2012 - Carly Miller
Unit 8D - - - - - - Apr 17, 2012 $1,650,000 Stephen William Lang
Unit 28A - - - - - - Apr 11, 2012 $850,000 Ning Nina Shen
Unit 4G - - - - - - Mar 16, 2012 $800,000 Nathan Alexander Itzcovitch
Unit 25P - - - - - - Mar 9, 2012 - Hi Yong Choe
Sang Ok Choe
Unit 16A - - - - - - Mar 1, 2012 - Alok Tandon
Arti Tandon
Unit 12B - - - - - - Feb 9, 2012 $670,000 Abbas Family
Shohreh Family
Unit 8F - - - - - - Jan 31, 2012 $900,000 Daniel T Kao
Margie Kao
Unit 28T - - - - - - Jan 18, 2012 $800,000 Eugenie Shen
Unit 6B - - - - - - Jan 12, 2012 $725,000 Rong He
Paulina Zhihong Yang
Unit 12A - - - - - - Jan 10, 2012 - Robert Kremer Hoke Property Trust
Robert Kremer Hoke As Trustee
Unit 26J - - - - - - Jan 3, 2012 $1,850,000 Jennifer Harper
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 31, 2011 - Safe Haven Properties Llc
Unit 6C - - - - - - Dec 21, 2011 $1,275,000 Robert J Gullery
Susan A Gullery
Unit 11R - - - - - - Dec 12, 2011 $791,800 Elenor Hui Tung Mak
Yam Choo Teo
Unit 18J - - - - - - Dec 8, 2011 - Madison 18-j Llc
Unit 28A - - - - - - Nov 23, 2011 - Afshin Rod Siadat As Trustee
Azs 2011 Trust
Jamshid Mark Keynejad As Trustee
Setareh Siadat Britton As Trustee
Sharareh Siadat Loeffler As Trustee
Unit 5R - - - - - - Nov 17, 2011 $795,000 Fatima Meneses
Unit 21F - - - - - - Oct 13, 2011 - Matthew George As Co-trustee
Susan Louise George As Co-trustee
The Five East Twenty-second Street 21f Realty Trus
Unit 25P - - - - - - Oct 9, 2011 - Hi Yong Choe
Unit 27C - - - - - - Oct 3, 2011 $1,800,000 Elisabeth Jaederberg
Leif Jaederberg
Unit 22S - - - - - - Sep 26, 2011 - Eunice Chan Trustee Of The Eunice Chan Trust
Unit 23P - - - - - - Sep 14, 2011 - Honoria Hine Diebold Trustee
The Honoria Hine Diebold East 22nd Street
Unit 6C - - - - - - Aug 31, 2011 - Esther Fleishman Incapacitated Adult
Guardian Samuel Leibowitz
Unit 20R - - - - - - Aug 8, 2011 $857,500 Michael P Belanger
Jeffrey G Hayenga
Unit 23H - - - - - - Jul 27, 2011 - Frances G Rogers
Unit 29F - - - - - - Jul 18, 2011 - Nestor R Iii Weigand
Unit 3G - - - - - - Jul 12, 2011 $765,000 Carly Miller
Esther Miller
Jeffrey Miller
Unit 28A - - - - - - Jul 1, 2011 - Afsaneh Siadat
Unit 12R - - - - - - Jun 27, 2011 - Della W Hsia
Unit 6F - - - - - - Apr 26, 2011 $737,000 Dong Eun Shin
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 7, 2011 $2,600,000 Sarah P Setrakian
Seth V Setrakian
Unit 10G - - - - - - Apr 5, 2011 $715,000 Daniel Castle
Unit 21G - - - - - - Mar 25, 2011 $765,000 Hung Kuo Tsui-tsui
Unit 30L - - - - - - Mar 14, 2011 $995,000 James Dover Grant
Unit 12T - - - - - - Feb 24, 2011 $770,000 Chau Shin Yang
Unit 15T - - - - - - Feb 2, 2011 $730,000 Jessica Levine
Unit 12H - - - - - - Jan 14, 2011 - Degamo Trustee Dorothy T
Degamo Trustee Eligio S
The Degamo Family Trust
Unit 7D - - - - - - Dec 15, 2010 - Lindsay Berman 2007 Trust
Richard Berman Trustee
Unit 15H - - - - - - Nov 29, 2010 $775,000 Melinda Lowell Paltrow
Unit 9C 2 2 1,056 Jun 15, 2010 Elaine Clayman Team
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,600,000
$1,797/mo
Nov 15, 2010
152 Days
$1,350,000
-15.63%
Nguyen Xuan Nguyen
Unit 10M - - - - - - Nov 8, 2010 $1,200,000 The Janet Edelstein Revocable Living Trust
The Lee Edelstein Revocable Living Trust
Unit 11T - - - - - - Sep 1, 2010 $720,000 John Balistreri
Carol Look
Unit 22L - - - - - - Sep 1, 2010 - Christopher M Grehan
Patrick M Grehan
Unit 21D - - - - - - Aug 10, 2010 - Sunanda Majumder
Unit 27K - - - - - - Aug 3, 2010 $1,195,000 Nick Pologeorgis
Unit 11M - - - - - - Jun 9, 2010 $1,300,000 Amy Haber
James Haber
Unit 29S - - - - - - Jun 8, 2010 $790,000 Ning Nina Shen
Unit 16F - - - - - - Apr 29, 2010 $997,000 Eric Gandhi
Sheetal Gandhi
Unit 25F - - - - - - Apr 9, 2010 - Trust For The Benefit Of William Rella
William Rella Trustee
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 1, 2010 $1,325,000 Nancy Mann
Richard L Mann
Unit 20G - - - - - - Mar 31, 2010 $785,000 Carol A Willis
Mark A Willis
Unit 14G - - - - - - Jan 29, 2010 $750,000 Kumar S Ravi
Latha Ravi
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 10, 2009 $2,950,000 Fghg Company Llc
Unit PHN 2 2.5 1,561 Dec 13, 2008 Claudie Harari
RAND REALTY NY // CONDOS NY, LLC
$2,695,000
$2,428/mo
Dec 1, 2009
352 Days
$2,350,000
-12.80%
Sharon Hodora
Unit 8T - - - - - - Nov 25, 2009 $530,000 Amanda Black
Roger Black
Unit 19L - - - - - - Nov 23, 2009 $830,000 Deo N Persaud
Indranie Persaud
Unit 27J - - - - - - Nov 17, 2009 - Ida Tice
Unit 9B - - - - - - Oct 14, 2009 - Zen Teng
Zen Ming Teng
Unit 1349 - - - - - - Aug 31, 2009 - Samuel Lebowitz
Lebowitz Trustee Stephanie E
Stephanie E Lebowitz Revocable Trust
Unit 12G - - - - - - Aug 26, 2009 $780,000 Jameel Besheer Dhanani
Unit 26F - - - - - - Aug 20, 2009 - Carter Crawford
Unit 12D - - - - - - Aug 11, 2009 $1,437,500 Deborah Hult Margolis Trustee
Jeffery H Margolis Trustee
1998 Margolis Family Trust Dated December 23
Unit 8G - - - - - - Jul 31, 2009 $669,000 Gary S Lindner As Trustee
Gary S Lindner Revocable Trust
Unit 26B - - - - - - Jul 30, 2009 $635,000 Fghg Company Llc
Unit 9D - - - - - - Jul 30, 2009 $1,200,000 Debbie M Yedvarb Irrevocable Trust 12900
Mark Steven Yedvarb As Trustee
Unit 22F - - - - - - Jul 28, 2009 $960,000 Gary Pess
Lois Pess
Unit 20T - - - - - - Jul 22, 2009 $687,500 Chang Chyi Lin
Gwo-ruey Lin
Unit 5R - - - - - - Jul 20, 2009 $690,000 Susan Grabina
Unit 29S - - - - - - Jun 30, 2009 $737,500 Regalbuto Properties Llc
Unit 23R - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 23 R Management Llc
Unit 25S - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - Kausar Zaman
Unit 9A - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 9 A Management Llc
Unit 17L - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 17 L Management Llc
Unit 17L - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - Kausar Zaman
Unit 25S - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 25 S Management Llc
Unit 16S 1 1 606 Mar 10, 2009 Mary A. Vetri
Brown Harris Stevens
$635,000
$905/mo
Jun 23, 2009
104 Days
$634,000
-0.16%
Hoang Bui
Unit 28D - - - - - - Jun 11, 2009 - Theresa Molisse
Joseph Radojevic
Unit 10J - - - - - - Jun 11, 2009 $1,463,950 Efrain Barroeta
Unit 17G - - - - - - May 29, 2009 - Carolyn Hiller
Unit 11M - - - - - - May 15, 2009 $1,151,000 Lisa F Ader
Sadie R Mitnick
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 21, 2009 $3,150,000 Svante Bergstrom
Unit 16H - - - - - - Apr 8, 2009 $815,000 Cheon Sook Lee
Hung Joo Lee
Unit 6S - - - - - - Apr 3, 2009 $670,000 Abbas Family
Shohreh Family
Unit 11F - - - - - - Mar 10, 2009 $900,000 Caroline P Kurtz
Michael K Schiffman
Unit 27P - - - - - - Feb 24, 2009 - Gregory Demel
Lisa Sier Demel
Unit 30L - - - - - - Feb 6, 2009 $10 The Taglia Family Trust
Unit 24P - - - - - - Dec 29, 2008 $1,600,000 Lichtman Igal
Michal Lichtman
Unit 15C - - - - - - Dec 22, 2008 - Tara Thompson
Unit 29M - - - - - - Dec 8, 2008 $750,000 Andrea N Kuehnl
Christa Kuehnl
Regina I Kuehnl
Unit 4A - - - - - - Nov 28, 2008 - Doreen Black
Marc Merrill Bobkin
Unit 8R - - - - - - Nov 14, 2008 - Terry Marie Toto As Trustee
The Terry Marie Toto Trust Agreement Uad 62306
Unit 18H - - - - - - Oct 3, 2008 $853,000 Carlos Ramirez
Violet Ramirez
Unit 4E - - - - - - Sep 25, 2008 $645,000 Catherine I Chung
Unit 21D - - - - - - Aug 19, 2008 - Pratima Paul Majumder
Sunanda Majumder
Unit 15F - - - - - - Aug 15, 2008 $1,120,000 Rodney J Guise
Unit 16G - - - - - - Aug 6, 2008 $775,000 Alla Abramson
Gerda Abramson
Victor Y Abramson
Unit 18M - - - - - - Jul 23, 2008 - Iris Demel
Isaac Demel
Unit 26J - - - - - - Jul 21, 2008 - Jon M Delon
Unit 25G - - - - - - Jul 8, 2008 $875,000 Robin Weich
Unit 6G - - - - - - Jun 23, 2008 - Bryan Erich Co Sison
Gideon G Sison
Unit 7R - - - - - - Jun 20, 2008 - Tamir Sapir
Unit 6N - - - - - - May 30, 2008 - Francis Phong Thanh Vo
Unit 19F - - - - - - May 28, 2008 $1,267,000 A David Slater
Gail P Slater
Unit 16B - - - - - - May 9, 2008 $850,000 Susan Tucker
Unit 25S - - - - - - Apr 18, 2008 $825,000 Fns Associates Llc
Unit 8A - - - - - - Apr 2, 2008 $825,000 Margaret H Liu
Tiffanie Liu
Unit 25F - - - - - - Apr 2, 2008 - William Rella
Unit 10D - - - - - - Mar 14, 2008 - Soyoung Kim
Unit 14B - - - - - - Feb 15, 2008 $750,000 Christina Djordjevich
Unit 6C - - - - - - Feb 8, 2008 - Fleishman 2008 Trust Ua 282008
Unit 16M - - - - - - Jan 24, 2008 $1,500,000 Gary Schaevitz
Jennifer Schaevitz
Marissa Schaevitz
Unit 14D - - - - - - Jan 24, 2008 $1,440,000 Mary Belkin
Sherwin Belkin
Unit 4D - - - - - - Jan 15, 2008 $1,100,000 Julie S Karchin
Louis S Karchin
Unit 26H - - - - - - Jan 11, 2008 $827,500 Swarna Kuruganti
Unit 24T - - - - - - Dec 10, 2007 $840,000 Sandra S Nahmias
Unit 30H - - - - - - Oct 19, 2007 $1,150,000 Elan D Garonzik
Unit 5P - - - - - - Oct 9, 2007 $999,000 Brandi M Hurwitz
Unit 30D - - - - - - Sep 28, 2007 - Kalajian Trustee Kathryn A
Kathryn A Kalajian Trust
Unit 11A - - - - - - Aug 23, 2007 $796,000 Ninon Marapachi
Unit 16D - - - - - - Aug 9, 2007 $1,510,700 Richard H Howson
Tamar D Howson
Unit 4B - - - - - - Jul 13, 2007 $758,000 Jerome M Plotkin
Joanne T Plotkin
Unit 3F - - - - - - Jul 3, 2007 - Jay Hughes
Stephanie C Newcom
Stephanie C Newcom 2007 Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 3, 2007 $1,825,000 Sarita Kedia
Unit 26F - - - - - - Jul 2, 2007 $1,150,000 John Conley
Carter Crawford
Unit 25J - - - - - - Jun 20, 2007 $2,130,000 Catherine P Ziegler
Unit 24R - - - - - - Jun 18, 2007 $849,000 Ronak Shah
Unit 23C - - - - - - Jun 14, 2007 $1,875,000 Cheryl Hazan
Unit 17A - - - - - - May 29, 2007 $777,500 Hoyoon Nam
Unit 19R - - - - - - May 4, 2007 - Anatoly Grinshteyn
Svetlana Grinshteyn
Unit 24D - - - - - - Apr 23, 2007 $1,750,000 John K Freeman
Maria F Freeman
Unit 17L - - - - - - Apr 20, 2007 $750,000 Fns Associates Llc
Unit 25B - - - - - - Apr 20, 2007 $715,000 Bud J Zehil
Sylviane Zehil
Unit 16T - - - - - - Apr 19, 2007 $871,000 James Dover Grant
Ruth S Grant
Unit 8D - - - - - - Apr 5, 2007 $1,590,000 Daniel Altchek
Unit 27R - - - - - - Mar 27, 2007 $800,000 Russell L Lippman
Unit 4F - - - - - - Mar 20, 2007 $761,000 Peyton Horn
Unit 11K - - - - - - Mar 19, 2007 $940,000 Jacqueline Nasser
Unit 22L - - - - - - Mar 10, 2007 - Co-trustee Christopher F Grehan
Co-trustee Patrick M Grehan
The Farrell Grehan Irrevocable Trust
Unit 6C - - - - - - Jan 10, 2007 - Esther N Fleishman
Judi Zvi
Unit 26J - - - - - - Dec 19, 2006 - Jon M Delon
Shannon Kato
Unit 10F - - - - - - Nov 27, 2006 - Francine S Goss
Terrance L Goss
Unit 18B - - - - - - Nov 15, 2006 $628,000 Christie Huang
Eric Z Wang
Unit 17D - - - - - - Nov 10, 2006 - Ralph Dangelo
Yoko Dangelo
Unit 27K - - - - - - Nov 1, 2006 $925,000 Conor Ocallaghan
Unit 15P - - - - - - Oct 20, 2006 $1,482,000 Diane Lebenger
Jeffrey Lebenger
Unit 5E - - - - - - Oct 17, 2006 - Yun Eui Kim
Jae-kyu A Kim
Tonia K Kim
Unit 10A - - - - - - Sep 27, 2006 $849,000 Iris Demel
Isaac Demel
Unit 28T - - - - - - Sep 22, 2006 $800,000 Patrick Griffith Seymour
Stephen Seymour
Unit 10P - - - - - - Aug 14, 2006 $920,000 Sterling Plaza Inc
Unit 14C - - - - - - Aug 4, 2006 $1,390,000 Sondra Llc
Unit 16A - - - - - - Jul 7, 2006 - Kirti Tandon
Prabha Tandon
Unit 8P - - - - - - Jun 20, 2006 $1,139,000 Tat F Chiang
Mary H Lee-chiang
Unit 5T - - - - - - Jun 16, 2006 - Antonio And Merced Kison Living Trust
Antonio L Kison Trustee
Merced R Kison Trustee
Unit 19L - - - - - - Jun 15, 2006 $800,000 Patrick G Seymour
Stephen M Seymour
Unit 9H - - - - - - Jun 14, 2006 - Gennaro Rippo Living Trust
Gennaro Rippo Trustee
Unit 3P - - - - - - Jun 1, 2006 $730,000 Jill Koslow
Unit 10D - - - - - - May 10, 2006 $1,540,000 Juhyun Kim As Trustee
Song And Juhyun Kim Family Trust
Song Kim As Trustee
Unit 20G - - - - - - May 10, 2006 $696,000 Eugene Gurkoff
Unit 28F - - - - - - May 3, 2006 $975,000 Susan Shue
Unit 27B - - - - - - Apr 26, 2006 - Emily H Trueblood
Unit 26L - - - - - - Mar 10, 2006 - Michael Pahk
Se Ryeong Pahk
Unit 16B - - - - - - Feb 3, 2006 $670,000 Geraldine Fallon
John Fallon
Unit 8P - - - - - - Jan 18, 2006 $950,000 Stuchiner Napolitano Associates Llc
Unit 12D - - - - - - Jan 11, 2006 $1,321,690 David Mackey
Meredith Mackey
Unit 19F - - - - - - Jan 11, 2006 $1,150,000 Colin R Robinson
Nicole J Robinson
Unit 24M - - - - - - Dec 29, 2005 - The Hutton Family Llc
Unit 26C - - - - - - Dec 11, 2005 $1,600,000 Ricsher One Llc
Unit 24R - - - - - - Dec 1, 2005 $760,000 Shyamala Reddy
Unit 9D - - - - - - Nov 30, 2005 $950,000 S-n Madison Green Llc
Unit 6S - - - - - - Nov 21, 2005 $765,000 Lin W Gordon
Michael J Gordon
Unit 5J - - - - - - Nov 21, 2005 $1,395,000 George Langer
Ludmila Langer
Unit 6L - - - - - - Nov 17, 2005 $760,000 Sarah Easterly
Unit 25M - - - - - - Nov 17, 2005 $1,450,000 James D Grant
Unit 14S - - - - - - Nov 3, 2005 - Hchsc Llc
Unit 12T - - - - - - Oct 27, 2005 $745,000 Zafar Khan
Unit 19B - - - - - - Sep 7, 2005 $610,000 Vicki Musso
Unit 17T - - - - - - Aug 26, 2005 $130,000 Alice H Shih
Frank H Shih
Unit 19K - - - - - - Aug 25, 2005 $975,000 Igal Lichtman
Michal Lichtman
Unit 7T - - - - - - Aug 15, 2005 $730,000 Ashleigh Paige Ross Lonson
Unit 23R - - - - - - Jul 29, 2005 $750,000 Kausar Zaman
Qamar Zaman
Unit 23T - - - - - - Jul 25, 2005 $745,000 Jim Yang
Unit 3J - - - - - - Jul 20, 2005 $1,207,130 Amit Bhalla
Stefanie Bhalla
Unit 28K - - - - - - Jul 19, 2005 $798,000 Thomas P Silver
Unit 23P - - - - - - Jul 18, 2005 $1,650,000 Honoria Hine Diebold
Unit 17T - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 - Ernest H Shih
Unit 17T - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 - Ernest H Shih
Unit 5L - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 $645,000 Jana S Weiss
Unit 11C - - - - - - Jul 7, 2005 $1,525,000 Robin R Fintel
Unit 11C - - - - - - Jul 7, 2005 - Robin Randall Fintel Llc
Unit 24H - - - - - - Jun 30, 2005 $825,000 Lillian Cheng
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 28, 2005 $3,400,000 Igal Lichtman
Michal Lichtman
Unit 11P - - - - - - Jun 28, 2005 $1,300,000 Igal Lichtman
Michal Lichtman
Unit 17T - - - - - - Jun 28, 2005 - Ernest H Shih
Unit 24T - - - - - - Jun 25, 2005 $741,286 Jennifer M Abrams
Unit 7J - - - - - - Jun 24, 2005 $1,420,460 Sharon Hong
Jui-ho Hung
Unit 27R - - - - - - Jun 22, 2005 - Haddasa Esther Levitan
Unit 20S - - - - - - Jun 21, 2005 $695,000 Sara R Higgins
Unit 14B - - - - - - Jun 8, 2005 $595,000 Heather Zachary
Unit 26F - - - - - - May 25, 2005 $900,000 Tricia Newell
Unit 28A - - - - - - May 24, 2005 $797,290 Barry Siadat
Unit 3F - - - - - - May 11, 2005 - Stephanie C Newcom
Unit 19D - - - - - - May 11, 2005 $1,420,460 Michael J Criscola
Camilla Nygaard
Unit 21H - - - - - - Apr 30, 2005 $725,000 Lesley Nettles
Unit 4K - - - - - - Apr 27, 2005 $737,213 Aaron P Reitkopf
Amy E Reitkopf
Unit 23F - - - - - - Apr 25, 2005 $1,150,000 Scott Purrelli
Unit 19M - - - - - - Apr 21, 2005 $1,050,000 Dean E Maffei
Unit 3G - - - - - - Apr 14, 2005 $665,936 Suzanne Mcdonnell
Unit 16H - - - - - - Apr 8, 2005 $741,286 Gregory J Dyer
Linda D Dyer
Unit 24M - - - - - - Apr 5, 2005 $1,318,630 Rhona Hutton
Sanford Hutton
Unit 18R - - - - - - Apr 1, 2005 $704,629 Roy Weissman
Unit 28S - - - - - - Mar 30, 2005 $696,483 Frances Lu
Carl Skjorshammer
Unit 30G - - - - - - Mar 21, 2005 $710,738 Ana Luiza Sigaud Vargas
Unit 28L - - - - - - Mar 16, 2005 $794,235 Kim Badawi
Unit 29A - - - - - - Mar 14, 2005 $743,322 Seung-hee Rhee
Unit 6E - - - - - - Feb 24, 2005 $490,000 Abbas Family
Shohreh Family
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 23, 2005 $2,330,000 Ken Gemes
Unit 16F - - - - - - Feb 23, 2005 $975,484 Deborah Herbst
Gerard Herbst
Unit 16L - - - - - - Feb 18, 2005 $644,000 Karen Mcquiston
Kit Mcquiston
Unit 30L - - - - - - Feb 18, 2005 $750,000 Donna Taglia
Peter Taglia
Unit 28K - - - - - - Feb 15, 2005 $812,563 Out-of-range Properties Inc
Unit 6J - - - - - - Feb 3, 2005 $1,220,880 Betty L Medsger
John T Racanelli
Unit 10D - - - - - - Jan 19, 2005 $1,219,860 Spencer Peller
Dana Simonetti
Unit 12G - - - - - - Jan 19, 2005 $635,000 Etie Hertz
Unit 10H - - - - - - Jan 18, 2005 $667,500 Jennifer Emerzian
Kenneth O Iii Snapp
Unit 16R - - - - - - Jan 13, 2005 $671,434 Rae Eisdorfer
Unit 26B - - - - - - Jan 12, 2005 $636,406 Delphine Tran-le
Tri Eric Tran-le
Unit 20D - - - - - - Jan 11, 2005 $1,287,070 Richard S Littleton
Unit 3K - - - - - - Jan 7, 2005 $651,680 Owen F Cosgrove
Unit 4F - - - - - - Jan 6, 2005 $635,000 Jee Hyun Kim
Unit 25K - - - - - - Dec 8, 2004 - Maurice H Pizzi
Unit 4G - - - - - - Dec 2, 2004 $660,000 Rara Investments Limited
Unit 10R - - - - - - Dec 2, 2004 $706,666 Frank Reilly
Unit 4L - - - - - - Nov 10, 2004 $656,771 Karmela Hererra
Brenda Herrera
Unit 4M - - - - - - Nov 5, 2004 $659,826 Raahim Don
Unit 9C - - - - - - Oct 26, 2004 $1,099,710 Ariele Fierman
Steven Gordon
Unit 27C - - - - - - Oct 22, 2004 - David Gelobter
Charmaine Marie Picard
Unit 15S - - - - - - Oct 14, 2004 $645,570 Bharati Palkhiwala
Sonali Palkhiwala
Unit 5K - - - - - - Oct 13, 2004 $692,410 Isabelle Lefeuvre
Unit 11A - - - - - - Oct 8, 2004 $692,410 Jacqueline Nasser
Jennifer Nasser
Unit 3F - - - - - - Oct 4, 2004 $608,914 Stephanie C Newcom
Steven G Newcom Revocable Trust Date
Unit 28R - - - - - - Oct 1, 2004 $690,374 Ian E Palmer
Unit 28D - - - - - - Sep 24, 2004 - Radojevic Properties Llc
Unit 20T - - - - - - Sep 20, 2004 $650,662 Matthew Weinstein
Unit 29G - - - - - - Sep 15, 2004 $643,534 Delphine S Tran-le
Tri Eric Tran-le
Unit 28F - - - - - - Sep 14, 2004 $1,016,210 Jane A Storm
Unit 8D - - - - - - Sep 13, 2004 $1,196,440 Michelle M Apiar
Unit 18G - - - - - - Sep 8, 2004 - William Chan
Unit 28T - - - - - - Aug 31, 2004 $665,936 Kerrianne Schlesinger
Scott Schlesinger
Unit 23M - - - - - - Aug 20, 2004 $970,000 Arlene Sirlin
Richard Sirlin
Unit 4S - - - - - - Aug 19, 2004 $635,388 Jacob L Lipman
Unit 25M - - - - - - Aug 19, 2004 $1,061,000 Ken Gemes
Unit 14G - - - - - - Aug 17, 2004 $631,500 Myra R Lipman
Unit 4B - - - - - - Aug 13, 2004 $538,000 Michael Levine
Unit 30A - - - - - - Aug 6, 2004 $722,958 Benedict W Munisteri
Unit 4J - - - - - - Jul 28, 2004 $1,025,000 Aaron P Reitkopf
Amy J Reitkopf
Unit 27G - - - - - - Jul 28, 2004 $600,000 Charles Hei-hao Wu
Unit 9H - - - - - - Jul 27, 2004 $575,000 Genarro Anthony Rippo
Unit 28J - - - - - - Jul 13, 2004 $1,486,640 Thomas P Silver
Unit 3H - - - - - - Jul 1, 2004 $586,512 Grace Song
Michael Chungjern Song
Unit 23A - - - - - - Jun 25, 2004 $634,370 Roshini Rajapaksa
Unit 18 - - - - - - Jun 24, 2004 $875,000 Nilo B Cater
Unit 14R - - - - - - Jun 17, 2004 $610,950 Henry F Jr Miller
Unit 19C - - - - - - Jun 8, 2004 $1,500,000 Catherine A Silverman 1993 Trust
Martin L Edelman Trustee
Nancy K Silverman Trustee
Unit 3M - - - - - - Jun 8, 2004 $621,132 Shahram Golpanian
Unit 14H - - - - - - Jun 3, 2004 $635,000 Gregory S Bendelius
Unit 6H - - - - - - May 27, 2004 $533,000 Marcia E Sless
Unit 27P - - - - - - May 25, 2004 $10 Gregory Demel
Lisa Sier Demel
Unit 29T - - - - - - May 20, 2004 $525,000 Tricia Newell
Unit 19F - - - - - - May 5, 2004 - David H Mackey
Meredith L Zinman
Unit 16M - - - - - - Apr 30, 2004 $975,000 Thomas P Coughlin
Unit 27A - - - - - - Apr 30, 2004 $642,516 Juliette Sultan
Unit 7M - - - - - - Apr 26, 2004 $950,000 James D Grant
Unit 26S - - - - - - Apr 23, 2004 $569,202 Elizabeth Ping Chen
Kin Chuen Lam
Unit 8T - - - - - - Apr 21, 2004 $547,818 Alice Rubinstein
John B Rubinstein
Unit 24K - - - - - - Apr 14, 2004 $673,063 Michael Levoff
Elaine Joyce Simon
Taylor Van
Unit 5E - - - - - - Mar 24, 2004 - Jae-kyu A Kim
Tonia K Kim
Yun Eui Kim
Unit 29R - - - - - - Mar 19, 2004 $575,312 Rhena A Levine
Unit 16T - - - - - - Mar 18, 2004 $554,946 Thomas C Lee
Unit 30T - - - - - - Mar 10, 2004 $578,366 Nancy M Wong
Felix K Yam
Unit 19S - - - - - - Feb 20, 2004 $532,545 James Y Chen
Tricia S Chen
Unit 8C - - - - - - Feb 12, 2004 $962,245 Amy L Tong
Unit 26C - - - - - - Feb 11, 2004 $999,000 Michael D Cagle
Carlos L Santiago
Unit 5P - - - - - - Jan 23, 2004 $630,000 Justin Aldrich Rockefeller
Unit 16K - - - - - - Jan 15, 2004 $1,807,500 Karen Mcquiston
Kit Mcquiston
Unit 8A - - - - - - Jan 9, 2004 $485,000 Chaim B Reich
Daniel S Reich
Unit 7A - - - - - - Jan 9, 2004 $490,000 Caroline E Oh
Unit 20K - - - - - - Jan 7, 2004 $623,000 Keith A Mcdonald
Unit 25L - - - - - - Dec 31, 2003 $450,000 Secapt Llc
Unit 10T - - - - - - Dec 23, 2003 $975,000 Dina Pruzansky
Unit 17G - - - - - - Dec 17, 2003 $500,000 Harvey Hiller
Unit 9A - - - - - - Dec 15, 2003 $480,000 Kausar Zaman
Qamar Zaman
Unit 9S - - - - - - Dec 5, 2003 $551,000 Daniel B Rosenberg
Unit 30H - - - - - - Dec 5, 2003 $715,000 Adam Mann
Unit 12M - - - - - - Nov 25, 2003 $830,000 Barbara C Licalzi
Unit 12P - - - - - - Nov 25, 2003 $995,000 Barbara C Licalzi
Unit 19C - - - - - - Nov 6, 2003 $915,000 Kenneth Bruce Gemes
Unit 17F - - - - - - Oct 9, 2003 $800,000 Teresa Venezia
Unit 22F - - - - - - Sep 15, 2003 $850,000 Lynn Farrell
Unit 29S - - - - - - Aug 19, 2003 $530,000 Clary Segal
Horacio Enrique Segal
Unit 25S - - - - - - Aug 18, 2003 $503,000 Shyamala Kusuma
Unit 3T - - - - - - Jul 31, 2003 $495,000 Samantha Hewwing
Unit 6S - - - - - - Jul 29, 2003 $535,000 Hallie B Freedman
Eric S Grodin
Unit 8F - - - - - - Jul 14, 2003 $727,500 George J Evans
Unit 14J - - - - - - Jun 30, 2003 $1,150,000 Michael Dadario
Mitchell Laufer
Unit 25G - - - - - - Jun 24, 2003 $448,000 Vivian Altman
Rodrigo Quintanilla
Unit 20S - - - - - - Jun 16, 2003 - Smb Investment Inc Retirement Trust
Unit 12F - - - - - - Apr 25, 2003 - Bill C Levenson
Bonny J Levenson
Unit 23H - - - - - - Apr 15, 2003 $535,000 Frances G Roger
Jennifer Lee Rogers
Unit 23F - - - - - - Apr 2, 2003 $725,000 Jason Capone
Unit 29H - - - - - - Apr 2, 2003 $535,000 Richard Brandazz
Unit 27D - - - - - - Feb 24, 2003 $450,000 Tina S France
Unit 15J - - - - - - Feb 14, 2003 $128,500 Alisa Brot
Unit 5H - - - - - - Jan 10, 2003 $507,500 Melissa Amerian
Unit 5H - - - - - - Jan 10, 2003 - Melissa L Amerian
Unit 11H - - - - - - Jan 8, 2003 $505,000 Douglas James Mcnulty
Unit 5L - - - - - - Dec 18, 2002 $530,000 Peter Walker
Unit 10F - - - - - - Dec 10, 2002 $715,000 Francine S Goss
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 2002 - Richard M Berman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 2002 - Priya Akhouy
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 2002 - Esa T Etela
Unit 10J - - - - - - Oct 4, 2002 - Ira Dressner
Liana Dressner
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 2002 - Sandra Gabriele
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 2002 - Dean T Criares
Karen Criares
Unit 16C - - - - - - Sep 25, 2002 $920,000 Shilipi Chandra
Anshuman Goyal
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 2002 - Gurmit S Saluja
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 2002 - Egon Nygaard
Unit 25S - - - - - - Sep 4, 2002 - Daniel Reilly
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 2002 - Jason Chang
Melody Chang
Wah-ming Chang
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 2002 - Mary D Macnab
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 2002 - Kenneth Dorward
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 2002 - Karen Mcquiston
Kit Mcquiston
Unit 21J - - - - - - Jul 10, 2002 $1,220,000 Louis Lamoriello
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 2002 - Gail Coleman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 2002 - Ned Strongin Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 26, 2002 - Sarah Jeffords Radcliffe
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 2002 - Theodore S Hammer
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 2002 - Flora Eshaghi
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 2002 - Joshua Lebowitz
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 2002 - Corazona As Trustees Of Joven-mora
Corazona Trust 040102 Joven-mora
Bernard A Jr Trust Mora
Bernardo A Jr As Trustees Mora
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 2002 - Gail Meyers
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 2002 - Keith A Mcdonald
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 2002 - Spencer Peller
Michael Simonetti
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 2002 - Yaneth Karina Ramirez
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 2002 - Maureen Lee
Selena Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 2002 - Clifford As Trustees Yu
Esther As Trustees Yu
Esther Fbo Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 2002 - Ernest T Patrikis
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 2002 - Mei Chu Chang
Min Jie Thian
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 2002 - Francis Phong Thanh Vo
Kim Loan Vo
Long Thanh Vo
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 2001 - Alexander Redlich
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 2001 - Ken Gemes
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 2001 - Ravi Akhoury
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 2001 - Nick Pologeorgis
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 2001 - Marya Sonny
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 2001 - Jayne Marie Reinhart
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 2001 - Michael Hyun
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 2001 - Dwayne Arthur Chow
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 20, 2001 - John Ray
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 2001 - Wai Y Chan
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 2001 - Richard M Brandazzi
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 17, 2001 - Kathryn A Kalajian
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 2001 - Crescent-madison Associates Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 2001 - Jane Park
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 2001 - Stephaniey Cherniak
Steven M Cherniak
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 2001 - Elan Keller
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 2001 - Doreen Black
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 2001 - Julieta V Lozano
Garth S Wolfson
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 2001 - Cecilia Revocable Trust Herbert
James H Ii As Trustee Herbert
James Revocale Trust Herbert
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 2001 - Dean Criares
Karen Criares
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 7, 2001 - Western Cellular Management Co Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 2001 - Eric Fisher
Sydney Fisher
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 2001 - James H Ii Herbert
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 2001 - Aldo Masciana
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2001 - Dipak Nandi
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 2001 - Thomas Kaelin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 2001 - Lisa E Schultheis
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 2001 - Jon-michael Boka
Marci Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 2001 - Michael J Brody
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 2001 - Jurriaan Veth
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 2001 - Esa T Etela
Tauno A Etela
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 2000 - Teresa M Venezia
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 2000 - Michel Couturier
Jacqueline Hewitt
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 2000 - Ari E Krepostman
Sonia F Krepostman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 2000 - Pablo Alonso
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 2000 - Thomas Stattler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 2000 - Selwyn J Pereira
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 2000 - Svein Hana
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 27, 2000 - Patricia Louise Galluzzi
Stephenalan Lillywhite
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 2000 - Russell Gilbertson
Wendy Gilbertson
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 2000 - Svein Hana
Karen Stephenson
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 2000 - Nestor R Jr Weigand
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 2000 - George Y Co-trustee Law
George Y 1995trust Law
Suzana Y 1995trust Law
Suzana Y Co-trustee Law
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 2000 - Sven Borho
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 2000 - Isaac Hassoun
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 2000 - Ken Gemes
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 2000 - Ned Qualified Personal Residence Trust Strongin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 2000 - Roger The Trustee Rosen
A Us Qualified Domtrust The Casalini Trust
Gherda Anna Von Grebmer Zu Wolfsthurn
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 2000 - David Gelobter
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 2000 - Judith Brooks Kraft
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 2000 - Barry Dr Atkinson
Julia Dr Naish
Rosie Atkinson Plamping
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 2000 - Baruch Schliechkorn
Dalia Schliechkorn
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1999 - Md Farhat Ahmad
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1999 - Priya Shahani
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1999 - Gloria Euyang King
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1999 - Svein Hana
Karen A Stephenson
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1999 - Tina Kang Balsey
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1999 - Barbara C Licalzi
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1999 - Catherine Harada
Robert Harada
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1999 - Amy Lee
Carolyn Lee
Chester C Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 17, 1999 - Agem Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1999 - Christian H Schlegel Trust
Gail Schlegel Trust
Gail Trustee Schlegel
Christian H Trustee Schlegel
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1999 - Kathryn E Ng
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1999 - Michael D Cagle
Carlos L Santiago
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Certrud Feiniger
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Marsha Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Marsha Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1999 - Donald M Hayes
Georgine B Hayes
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1999 - Venus Nicolino
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1999 - Deborah Melamed
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1999 - Ken Gemes
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1999 - Thomas G Watson
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1999 - Allen M Jacobson
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1999 - Raphael A Meyer
Sybel B Meyer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1999 - Robert Feldstein
Shirley Feldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1999 - Maria Leo
Karen Stephenson
Karen A Stephenson
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1999 - Jae-kyu A Kim
Yun Eui Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1999 - Eugene German
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1999 - Thomas Hallinan
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1999 - Brian Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1999 - Elena Barbieri
Joseph Fjr Barbieri
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1998 - Milton J Block
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1998 - Milton Block
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1998 - Lidia Balestrino
Maurice H Pizzi
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Helen W Chang
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Philip J Ragona
M Kilburg Reedy
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1998 - Doreen Black
Marc Merrill Bobkin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1998 - Augustus Jfbo Fabens
Augustus Jtrustee Fabens
Charles R Trustee Van De Walle
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1998 - Paul Abramsky
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1998 - Venus Nicolino
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1998 - Samuel Lebowitz
Stephanie Lebowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 17, 1998 - Pa Etc Ira S Kuperstein And Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1998 - Michael Pahk
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1998 - Bao Ju Dai
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1998 - Applied Interactivemedia Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1998 - Applied Interactivemedia Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1998 - Scott Goodman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1998 - Paul S Frio
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1998 - John L Mezzina
Veronica L Mezzina
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1998 - Ralf Richter
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1998 - Jennifer Pecoraro
Thomas Pecoraro
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Mary A Dsouza
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Safe Haven Properties Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Safe Haven Properties Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1998 - Broome H Cole
Patricia H Cole
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1998 - Steven L Greenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1998 - Aladin Mariano
Evelyn T Mariano
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1998 - Sylvia F Tang
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1998 - Daniel Kao
Margie Kao
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1998 - Daniel T Kao
Margie Kao
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1998 - Veena S Barrus
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1998 - Josephine Chain
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1998 - Mark Piche
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1998 - Joanne Dejoy
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1998 - Ross H Haime
Ellen M Mcclain
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1998 - 205 Ashland Associates
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1998 - Lucy Hyun
Young Hyun
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1998 - Helene Cohen
Howard S Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1998 - Larry Morehead
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1998 - Victoria A Swackenberg
Donald S Umans
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1998 - John T Conley
Carter Crawford
Nicole Sursock
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1998 - Andrew Nm Bellak
Susan Moore Bellak
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1998 - Tricia Helfer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1998 - Ho Chu Yiu
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 6, 1998 - Joerg Schwartz
Yeohlee Teng
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1998 - Cynthia M Roe
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1998 - Terry Marie Toto
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1997 - Carly Suzan Rella
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1997 - David Kuther
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1997 - Tar Lien Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1997 - Vivian R Trustee Moss
Barbara A Trustee Moss-mack
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1997 - Kenneth Bruce Gemes
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1997 - Frances J Lea
Hurdle H Lea
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1997 - Riaz H Haidri
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1997 - Sik-sang Yau
Vickie L Yau
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1997 - Vido Trustee Radojevic
Zulejka Living Trust Radojevic
Zulejka Trustee Radojevic
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1997 - Daniel D Kuo
Grace Kuo
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1997 - Gecc Family Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1997 - John Balistreri
Carol Look
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1997 - Jacqueline Lwt Fong
Jill Trustee Fong
Joann Fbo Fong
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1997 - Lisa A Scinto
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1997 - Sarah Jeffords Radcliffe
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1997 - Sarah Jeffords Radcliffe
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1997 - Arti Tandon
Ramesh Tandon
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1997 - Barbara C Licalzi
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1997 - Maxim O Volkov
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1997 - Diep T Nguyen
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1997 - Judith Wolfe
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1997 - Cornelia Macfadyen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1997 - Helene Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1997 - Gertrude Braslavsky
Lev Braslavsky
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1997 - James M Braselton
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1997 - Vivian R Moss Self-declared Trust
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1997 - Emily Day Peterson
Andrew Laurence Rosen
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1997 - Ralph Dangelo
Yoko Dangelo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1997 - Sanford Bryant
Susan Taylor
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1997 - Jurriaan Veth
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1997 - Lester J Cohen 1997trust
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1997 - Guy Cote
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1997 - Lynn R Suter
Frances N Taubman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1997 - Paul H Wegner
William H Wegner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1997 - Ita Romanov
Lev Romanov
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1997 - Minja Cho
Sung Cho
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1997 - Terrence A Oved
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1997 - Oren Stuchiner
Tamir Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1997 - Shirley As Trustee Brooks
Shirley Brooks 1997trust
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 26, 1997 - Esa T Etela
Salme I Etela
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1997 - Allegra Chouequet
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1997 - Lih-wah Chang
Wah-ming Chang
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1997 - Syh Chyang Chen
Bao Ju Dai
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1997 - 1997 Sadhwani Living Trust Dated January 21
Gita Lal Trustee Sadhwani
Lal R Astrustee Sadhwani
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 1997 - Corey M German
Eugene German
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1996 - Anthony Cm Tang
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1996 - Conzart Nc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1996 - Kelly K Chen
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1996 - Eashion Lin
Joseph Chunghan Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1996 - Diane Maniscalco
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1996 - Christopher Tang
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1996 - Consoltex Usa Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1996 - Yih Shing Hwang
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1996 - Antoinette Maloney
Raymond Maloney
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1996 - Sragow Family Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1996 - Bertini Realty Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1996 - Binh The Pham
Trong Pham
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1996 - Claudio Barbosa
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1996 - Liana Dressner
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1996 - Pedro Alves
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1996 - Erik A Librader
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1996 - Karl L Barrus
Veena S Barrus
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1996 - Frances J Lea
Hurdle H Lea
Cornelia L Martin
William H Martin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1996 - Susan Gail Buyske
Richard P Hibberd
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1996 - Josefina M Garza-zavaleta
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1996 - Seymour Trustee Dubin
Seymour Dubin Revocable Trust Agreement
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1996 - Makabit Kahana Shalit
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 1996 - Thomas Semmel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1996 - Dean C Liebowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1995 - Joseph France
Tina S France
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1995 - Eric Gregory Tamm
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1995 - Marilyn Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1995 - Madison Green
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1995 - Conzart Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1995 - Rinah Medalion-levy
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1995 - Bruce F Pulver
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1995 - Elise Demel
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1995 - Carlo Pirzio-biroli
Francesca Pirzio-biroli
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 22, 1995 - Eckhard Kownatzki
Christa Kuehnl
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1995 - Tony Jr Boemi
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1995 - Sandra Peters
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1995 - Conrad Chiu
Joelle C Chiu
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1995 - Mary T Dempsey
Paul V Meichelbeck
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1995 - Paul Ginsburg
Paul Ginsburg Irene Ginsburg
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1995 - Hayward Ch Kwok
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1995 - Annie Brody
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1995 - Chaim Demel
Phyllis Demel
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 1995 - Elizabeth B Beck
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1995 - Giuseppe Buscemi
Scilla Buscemi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1995 - Christa Kuehnl
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1995 - Helen C Haber
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1995 - Arun Nemali
Gayatri Nemali
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1995 - Jon-michael Boka
Marci Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1995 - Eugene German
Mitchell L German
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1995 - Kathleen Holahan
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1995 - Eza Realty Co Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1995 - Syh Chyang Chen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1995 - Dora Demel
Salomon Demel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1995 - Ronald Jr Schleppy
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1995 - Lillian Damsky
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 1995 - Saul A Berley
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1994 - Tri-state Housing Partners Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1994 - John King
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1994 - Lana Chan
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1994 - Ellen C Lok
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1994 - Helen B Fried
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1994 - Carolina Ortoll
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1994 - Maxine Teitler
Robert D Teitler
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1994 - Ralf Richter
Ursula Volkmar
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1994 - Jennifer Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1994 - Hector Rivera
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1994 - Lisa Lee Ku
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1994 - Iris Cardama
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1994 - Helene Cohen
Howard S Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1994 - Josephine Ho
Frank Wu
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1994 - Catherinemt Thompson
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1994 - Lisa Lee Ku
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1994 - Diana R Goldstein
Gerald A Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1994 - John J Molloy
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1994 - Jody Tobin Murawski
Joseph C Murawski
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1994 - Donald T Witkowski
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1994 - Allon Stuchiner
Noah Stuchiner
Oren Stuchiner
Shierl Stuchiner
Tamir Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1994 - Paul Corrigan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1994 - Board Of Managers Ofmadison Green
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1994 - Barbara T Riefle
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1994 - Helen B Fried
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1994 - Thomas Semmel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1994 - Martin Kunoff
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1994 - Ernest T Patrikis
Emily H Trueblood
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1993 - John L Mezzina
Veronica L Mezzina
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1993 - Belinda Frank
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1993 - Maureen Allen
Michael H Allen
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1993 - Deborah L Goldman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1993 - Monique Martens
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1993 - John Balistreri
Carol C Look
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1993 - Mariano Damora
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1993 - Danielle Ghoussoub
David Ghoussoub
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1993 - Florence W Pert
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1993 - Yim Kuen Lui
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1993 - Joseph D France
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1993 - Vincent Napolitano
Allon Stuchiner
Ester Stuchiner
Leonard Stuchiner
Noah Stuchiner
Oren Stuchiner
Ori Stuchiner
Sheri Stuchiner
Tamir Stuchiner
Yuval Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1993 - Franklin K Moss
Miriam G Weixel
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1993 - Chaim Demel
Dora Demel
Phyllis Demel
Solomon Demel
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 9, 1993 - Maureen Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1993 - William Chan
Yin Chi Chan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1993 - Thomas S Sfika
Jacqueline U Sfikas
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1993 - Diana R Goldstein
Gerald A Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1993 - Esther Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1993 - Barry Schochet
Dennis Sklenar
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1993 - Cindy O Ko
Haeng S Ko
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1993 - Corina Hassan
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1993 - Polly Chu
Susan Chu
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1993 - Aiko Ishido
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1993 - Yoon Ja Cha
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1993 - Jean B Azzato
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1993 - Pratima Paul Mujumder
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1993 - Rza Realty Co Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1992 - Olivia A Melad
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1992 - Moshe Katri
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1992 - Esther N Fleishman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1992 - Fran Maristany
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1992 - Josefina J Hermoso-kramer
Marguerite Kramer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1992 - Miguel Kertsman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1992 - Martin Kunoff
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1992 - Richard J Silver
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1992 - Leslie D Park Intervivos Trust
Jane A Trustee Park
Jeannette I -trustee Park
Leslie- Trustee Park
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1992 - Leslie D Park
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1992 - Ian K Karan
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1992 - Iskandar Sursock
Nicole Sursock
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1992 - Elizabeth Pace Krasnow
Richard S Krasnow
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1992 - Chong K Aka Bae
John K Bae
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1992 - Linda Rizzo
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1992 - Norman Dubin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1992 - Alisa F Brot
Carl Goldberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1992 - Laurens R Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1992 - Carol A Willis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1992 - Carol A Willis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1992 - Merced R Kison
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1992 - Bess Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1992 - George Tice
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1992 - Suan Tsai
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 1992 - Peter Garza-zavaleta
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1991 - Michael Axelrod
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 26, 1991 - Nancy A Lee
Marie C Wilson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1991 - Meryl E Krohnengold
Shelly Krohnengold
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1991 - Diane M Dalessio
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1991 - Teresa Masciana
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1991 - John Q Wong
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1991 - Allyn An Farber
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1991 - Joseph Gatti
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1991 - Doreen Black
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1991 - Paul M Margolies
Adelaide Morgolies
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1991 - Alexander R Vock
Donna Vock
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1991 - Joseph Steiner
Marilyn Steiner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1991 - Janet Fredes
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1991 - Peggy A Hollins
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1991 - Anya Aka Braslausky
Gertrude Braslavsky
Lev Braslavsky
Annette Braslavwsky
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1991 - Jody Ellyn Kay
Jeryl Lynn Kaye
Joyce Kaye
Randi Jill Kaye
Evan Jeffrey Kaye
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1991 - Eashion Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1991 - Kenneth Lo
Rhoda M Lo
William Wm Lo
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1991 - Renee White
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1991 - Robert F Ware
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1991 - Jeffrey T Capone
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1991 - Gery Sampere
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1991 - Steven E Kabot
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1991 - Xavier Ceniceros
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1991 - Gideon G Sison
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1991 - Silvia Fubini
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1991 - Masamitsu Takahashi
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1991 - Corina Hassan
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1991 - Adelaide Margolies
Paul M Margolies
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1991 - Chun W Ha
Elaine C Lok
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1991 - Madeline Pereira
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1990 - John Michael Newbould
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1990 - Leland P Owens
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1990 - Alexander R Vock
Donna Vock
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1990 - Alexander R Vock
Donna Vock
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1990 - Christina Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1990 - Cynthia Bournazos
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1990 - Raj Reddy
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1990 - Christian H Trustees Schlegel
Gail Trustees Schlegel
William Greig Gloria Ann Grellson Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1990 - Vicki Musso
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1990 - Elizabeth A Zwaga
Jan W Zwaga
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1990 - Andrew J Fremer
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1990 - Ida Tze Chiu Li
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1990 - Sanjay Kumar Perwani
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1990 - Rebecca B Bakak
Asher Barak
Rebecca Aka Barak
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1990 - Hirohisa Ohta
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1990 - Shaul Levy
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1990 - Charlotte S Stevens
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1990 - Yukari Suzuki
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1990 - Elaine S Martin
Robert Schurtman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1990 - Ira Dressner
Liana Dressner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1990 - Carol A Willis
Mark A Willis
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1990 - Shoko Okamura
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1990 - Diana Harmon
Roland Staud
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1990 - Tetsuji Asakawa
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1990 - Helen Chang
Thomas Ting Yung Chang
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Ned Strongin
Sara Strongin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Masashi Adachi
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Ned Strongin
Sara Strongin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Richard P Hibberd
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Mario Casalini
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 9, 1990 - Barry Disman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1990 - Barbara Willensky
Nathan Willensky
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1990 - Barbara Willensky
Nathan Willensky
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1989 - Anthony C M Tang
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1989 - Joseph F Gieger
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1989 - Harry W Obrien
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1989 - Avikam Haglili
Stacie Haglili
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1989 - Sun H Bae
Bae K Chong
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1989 - Ray Schumack
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1989 - Elise Fultonberg
Ira B Fultonberg
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1989 - James C Aka Lockard
James Charles Lockard
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1989 - Sanjay Kumar Perwani
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1989 - Jean Lo
Sun Chang Lo
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1989 - Stephen Blum
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1989 - Tricia Newell
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1989 - Andrea Sequeira-villela
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1989 - Robert W Davenport
Sara L Loveland
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1989 - George Georges
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1989 - Piers Plaskitt
Pamela Rooff
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1989 - Richard M Brandazzi
Sabine L Brandazzi
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1989 - Elizabeth Simon
Harold Simon
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1989 - Alan Brody
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1989 - Nader Behbehani
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1989 - Madison Green
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1989 - Marjorie Minkin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1989 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1989 - Donna Harrison
Theodore J Harrison
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1989 - David E Shaw
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1989 - Bud J Zehil
Sylviane Zehil
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1989 - Dany Lenon
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1989 - Cathern R Mayer
David A Mayer
Deborah Ann Mayer
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1989 - Young-hee Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Antonio Kison
Roberto A Kison
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - I-chen Aka Lin
Tammy Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Robin I Gorenstein
Marc J Weiss
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1989 - Lynda Ann Youngworth
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1989 - Dennis A Bentley
Loyda Bentley
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 1989 - Sergei Poliakoff
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1989 - Ruby M Fowler
John Mccullough
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1989 - Barbara Adelman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1989 - Daniel J Baurkot
Peggy C Raptis
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1989 - Rosemarie Ottomanelli
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1989 - Alexander R Vock
Donna Vock
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1989 - Donna Harrison
Theodore Harrison
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 29, 1988 - Marlene Krauss
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1988 - Vido Radojevic
Zulejka Radojevic
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1988 - Renko Isowa
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1988 - Alexander R Vock
Donna Vock
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1988 - Gary Dejoy
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1988 - Ned Strongin
Sara Strongin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1988 - Annette Alve
Erik Hedegaard
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1988 - Joyce Kaye
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1988 - Tsais Realty Corp
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 6, 1988 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1988 - Bita Momeni
Reza Momeni
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1988 - Mark Johns
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1988 - Fred Heller
Judith Heller
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1988 - George Krasnow
Mildred Krasnow
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1988 - James A Modzelewski
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1988 - Yuan K Ku
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1988 - Kimmar Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1988 - Lisa V Mahmoud
Youssef Mahmoud
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1988 - Brian J Goldfus
Donald W Goldfus
Therese M Goldfus
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1988 - Laurence M Friedman
Judith E Landzberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1988 - Franco Gentile
Maria A Gentile
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1988 - Michael Agnesini
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1988 - Richard Allen Matist
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1988 - Richard Allen Matist
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1988 - Juliette Geary
Robert J Geary
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1988 - Dianne L Bunis
Henry J Bunis
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1988 - Fenizia Derosa
Leonard Maffuri
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1988 - Barbara T Riefle
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1987 - Susan L Jurick
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1987 - Lenora Pollara Gerlite
William P Gerlitz
Lenora M Fka Pollara
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1987 - Gertrude Braslavsky
Lev Braslavsky
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1987 - Michael Spellman
Frank Vince
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1987 - Dawn Ciers
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1987 - Gino Pepoli
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1987 - Shirley Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1987 - Nick Pologeorgis
Stanley Pologeorgis
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 22, 1987 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1987 - Jerry Osley
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1987 - Catharine Craig
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1987 - Semra Coskuntuna
Carlos Jerome
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1987 - Stephen Rubin
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1987 - John Anthony Wallace
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1987 - Dawn Ciers
Denis Fourgeau
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1987 - Peter H Schweitzer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1987 - Paul W Barrett
Kathryn Howell
Hal Rubenstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1987 - Hans Fuchs
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1987 - Jerry Kaufman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1987 - Joseph G Kay
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1987 - Gundlach Franz Christian
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1987 - Stand Book Store Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 5, 1987 - Robert M Gluck
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1987 - Janine H Gevas
Jill Taffet
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1987 - Dlsdj Realty Corp
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1987 - Stanley Hochman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1987 - Richard Allen Matist
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1987 - Edward Schmall
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1987 - Carlos Falchi Pereira
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1987 - Joel Weissman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1987 - Julian Eiger
Melvyn R Eiger
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1987 - Antonio Parel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 1987 - Neena Reddy
P Pushpamaia Reddy
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1986 - Arlene Aka Mensher
Arlene Nance
Harry J Nance
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1986 - Rella Marketing Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1986 - B M W Textile Co Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1986 - Noah Kunoff
Sharon Kunoff
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1986 - Lori Graff
David S Harris
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1986 - Semra Coskuntuna
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1986 - Andreas Feininger
Gertrud Feininger
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1986 - Franklin Sheppard
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 5, 1986 - Rita Messing
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1986 - Philip G Sison
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1986 - Karen L Carsley
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1986 - Constance P Kevlock
Bernard H Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1986 - Sarah L Schweitzer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1986 - Karen Weinstein
Steven Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1986 - Donald Guerette
Roberta Guerette
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1986 - Margaret S Chase
Dennis K Hughes
Rita Milner
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1986 - Wolfgang Lenz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 1986 - Patrick F Sullivan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1986 - Magdalena Semmel
Thomas Semmell
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1986 - Joan Schmeizer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1986 - Imperial Toy Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1986 - Mary G Burlington
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1986 - Aj Dimattia
Judith A Dimattia
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1986 - Harvey Dubin
Seymour Dubin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 1986 - Barbara Chin Blanco
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1986 - Anthony M Bongiorno
Theresa R Fogliano
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1986 - Elizabeth M Dunn
Robert A Dunn
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1986 - Augustus J Fabens
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1986 - Robin L Wiessmann
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1986 - Arlene Krieger
Joel Krieger
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1986 - Leslie P Goldberg
Zehava Goldberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1986 - Faye Rosedietcher
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1986 - Phillip Brooks
Shirley Brooks
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1986 - Phyllis T Otoole
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1986 - Wellingtond Watters
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1985 - David Darrin
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1985 - Ira Shapiro
Jacqueline Shapiro
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1985 - Camilo Alvarez
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1985 - Sylvia Taffer
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1985 - Young S Park
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1985 - Barrie Hedge
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1985 - Evelyn Ou-yangtr Shih
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1985 - Maxine Teitler
Robert Teitler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1985 - Simon Gelman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 1985 - Philip Damiano
Amy Newmark
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1985 - James J Iii Conway
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1985 - Barbara Goldstein
Kenneth Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 9, 1985 - Lawrence Pawlikowski
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1985 - Arthur Degaetano
Peter Degaetano
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Jen-cheng Roy Chen
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Gino Pepoli
Roger H Selchow
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Tricia Newell
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1985 - Bella Sapir
Tamir Sapir
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1985 - James A Modzelewski
Judy L Modzelewski
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1985 - Amy Cy Aka Jeng
Chong-yau Jeng
Sheng-tsong Jeng
Thomas St Aka Jeng
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1985 - Momeni Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - James J Jr Conway
James J Iii Conway
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - James J Iii Conway
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1985 - Bruce E Evans
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1985 - Barry Leistner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1985 - Blanca Ofer
Raziel Ofer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1985 - Strand Book Store Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1985 - Lina Sanders
Martin Sanders
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1985 - Leland P Owens
Patrick Sullivan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1984 - Timothy G Marler
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 5, 1984 - Francis H J Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1984 - Carlos Falchi Pereira
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1984 - Martha E Rodriguez
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1984 - Alexander Scourby
Lori Scourby
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 17, 1984 - Nicholasj La Monica
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1984 - Muriel R Chess
John J Daniele
Garry H Jackson
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 1984 - Berwick Partners
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1984 - Miok C Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1984 - Stephen K Haber
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1984 - Douglas Nolan Pi
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1984 - Muriel R Chess
John J Daniele
Garry H Jackson
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1984 - Francis J Russo
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1984 - Sojung Lee Chung
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1984 - Annie Zee Tang
Chen Chian Tang
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1984 - David L Knowles
Maurice Mann
Jeffrey Peek
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1984 - Robert Feldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1984 - Michael Bende
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1984 - Daniel P Reilly
Sandra Reilly
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1984 - Albert W Lawrence
Barbara C Lawrence
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1984 - Arthur M Telchin
Geraldine S Telchin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1984 - Carolyn Hansard
David M Hansard
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1984 - Corazon Joven-mora
Bernardo A Jr Mora
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1984 - Albert A Stasse
Liliane H Stasse
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1984 - Lina Sanders
Martin Sanders
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1984 - Donna Harrison
Theodore J Harrison
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1984 - Madeline Pereira
Selwyn J Pereira
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1984 - Chinnamma John
Puthenpurackal John
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1984 - Javid Sakhaee
Ely Sakhai
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1984 - Diane Hyman
Martin Hyman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1984 - Bernette L Dong
Steven B Dong
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1984 - Cheong Li
Yau Hung Leung Li
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 2, 1984 - Robert D Vock
Susan M Vock
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1984 - Bernard Toll
Deborah E Toll
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1984 - Hector Caram-andruet
Renee Caram-andruet
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1984 - Dle Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1984 - Susan E Amis
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1984 - George Y Law
Suzana Y Law
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1984 - Gilbert E Rotkin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1984 - Ann M Marmorale
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1984 - John J Bober
Victoria A Dodge-bober
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1984 - Viviane Eisenberg-mellen
Reichard Mellen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1984 - Way B Eng
Kai Ki Wong
Kai Ling Wong
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1984 - Andrea Carlisie
Christopher Carlisle
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1984 - Richard A Zimmerman
Sarah L Zimmerman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1984 - Javid Sakhai
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1984 - Margie Hernandez
Robert J Nagle
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1983 - Kelle S Leonhard
Mark R Leonhard
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1983 - Santokh Singh
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Arthur G Noveck
Hilda Sanchez
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Evelyn O Shih
Torrey Shih
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Isaac Shih
Joan Shih
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Jerry Osley
Colleen Roach
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1983 - Janardana R Pingili
Rama D Pingili
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1983 - Cynthia Le Jones
Mark A Jones
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1983 - Cynthia Bournazos
James Pasquarelli
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1983 - Priscella P Thomas
Richard B Thomas
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1983 - Leonard Lipson
Linda Lipson
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1983 - Jean-yves Gautier
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1983 - Ambrose G Updegraff
Ramona M Updegraff
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1983 - Grace Kao
Kelly Kao
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1983 - Catherine Harada
Robert Harada
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1983 - Loretta D Smith
Russell D Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1983 - Laurens R Schwartz
Barbara Jaffe Scwhartz
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1983 - Byung K Kang
Soo H Kang
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1983 - Samuel M Peters
Sandra P Peters
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1983 - Bock Soon Kom
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1983 - Burton Kaplan
Eleanor Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1983 - Charles J Ganim
Jacgueline M Ganim
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1983 - Donald M Sagman
Donald T Witkowski
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1983 - Renate Lenz
Wolfgang Lenz
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1983 - Stuart M Gold
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1983 - James J Iii Conway
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1983 - James J Jr Conway
James J Iii Conway
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1983 - Arnold Feldman
Susan Taylor
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1983 - Jacqueline Fong
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1983 - Shoshana Honig
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1983 - Basudeo Chaudhary
Yvonne A Chaudhary
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1983 - Nita Kensington
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Elaine Dubin
Seymour Dubin
Harvey A Dubin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Moon Y Kim
Soza Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Kyun Shin
Young Jae Shin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Cindy S Ko
Haeng S Ko
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1983 - Jaya C Melwani
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1983 - Jaya C Melwani
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1983 - Moolamannil Joseph
Suja Joseph
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1983 - Michael S Oberman
Sharon L Oberman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1983 - Carolyn Paxton Hansard
David M Hansard
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 8, 1983 - Lester J Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1983 - Robert G Gordon
Marjorie Minkin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1983 - Judith Ahmad
Shafi Ahmad
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1983 - Tina Choi
Miok C Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1983 - Norbert Richter
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1983 - John Liu
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1983 - Shu-hsia Tsai Lee
Sigurd Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1983 - John J Nobile
Lorna L Nobile
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1983 - Bruce E Evans
R Nestor Garcia
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1983 - Jawdat Hilmi
Khaldoun Hilmi
Majdoline Hilmi
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1983 - Jawdat Hilmi
Khaldown Hilmi
Majdoline Hilmi
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 21, 1983 - Herbert A Kozlow
Paula S Kozlow
May F Wong
Samuel Kl Wong
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1983 - Mary Jo Dondlinger
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 1983 - Mania Herskowitz
Wolf Herskowitz
Alexander Strasser
Helen Strasser
Jerry Strasser
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 19, 1983 - Vienna Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Jung Hak Lee
Yong Il Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Colette Villemin
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Harry Bauer
Minerva Bauer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Eunice Y Chan
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1983 - Robert S Corman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1983 - Hardach Travel Serv Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1983 - Vincent Napolitano
Leonard J Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1983 - Michael Spellman
Frank Vince
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1983 - Helen R Anderson
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - Daniel P Tucci
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - Ben Sheung Bun Lui
Yim Kuen Lui
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - John E Otoole
Phyllis T Otoole
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - Ben Sheung Bun Lui
Yim Kuen Lui
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1983 - Rebecca Alexander
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1983 - Rickey Hoshimoto
Laurence Vk Patrick
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1983 - Kevin Claffey
Patricia Feeney
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1983 - Nancy Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Joel S Goldstein
Lillian Goldstein
Nathan Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Joel S Goldstein
Lillian Goldstein
Nathan Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Albert G Rabbat
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1983 - Herbert Siegler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Carolyn P Hansard
David M Hansard
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Estelle Brodsky
Philip Brodsky
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Stanley L Wu
Timothy C Wu
Vivian Wu
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Mindy J Goldberg
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1983 - John P Keith
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1983 - Daniel T Kao
Margie Kao
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1983 - Thomas J Omalley
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1983 - Tina M Connelly
Angela Romeo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1983 - Sanjeev Nath
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1983 - Marianna Maffucci
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1983 - Richard F Carter
Dombrowski M
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1983 - Richard F Carter
M Dombrowski
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1983 - Richard A Matist
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1983 - Jiann-jong Lou
Hiroko Morita-lou
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1983 - Richard F Pino
Rose Pino
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 1983 - Joan Yu
Man Fai Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Chih-tsing Hsia
Della W Hsia
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Marcy A Fiore
Peter M Fiore
Robert M Gluck
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Susan E Gottlieb
Matthew S Greenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1983 - Susan T Sullivan
Michael J Ziegler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1983 - Lester J Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1983 - Zahradokht Eshaghi
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1983 - Thomas R Austin
Terry M Keller
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1983 - Jack Levine
Leila Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1983 - Manlio Abele
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1983 - Bharat Bhatt
Rupa Bhatt
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1983 - Carol Befanis
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1983 - Emanuel Singer
Judith Singer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1983 - Vincent Napolitano
Leonard J Stuchiner
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1983 - Nv Conzart
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1983 - Concepcion J Jaleco
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Dale Adler
David Adler
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Louise Bruno Hamlin
Robert S Hamlin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Victor N Khubani
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Laurence S Black
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Bess Weinstein
Elias A Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Herbert A Kozlow
Paula S Kozlow
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Kiyoshi Kawamura
Yoko Kawamura
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1983 - Harriet Sussman
Melvin M Sussman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1983 - Kee O Cho
Kee Oak Aka Cho
Sang H Cho
Sang Hueng Aka Cho
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1983 - Pearl Fultonberg
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1983 - Harold Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1983 - Martin A Caliern
Jeryl S Mirow
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1983 - Peter F Spies
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1983 - Pj Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1983 - Maria A Fanlo
Saturnino Fanlo
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1983 - Jonathan D Boyer
Sally Brady Boyer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1983 - David Mc Lee
Lucie Shen Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1983 - Angela Madden
Thomas J Madden
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1983 - Joseph M Carsley
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1983 - Dorothy M Carsley
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1983 - Robert J Waldele
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1983 - Farrell Grehan
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - Carol Enters
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - John A Sporidis
Susanna B Sporidis
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - Gloria Kwok
Hayward Fh Kwok
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1983 - Bick Wan Sun
Edward Sun
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1983 - Betsy E Walker
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1983 - Carl S Hochman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1983 - Bryan Jeffries
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1983 - Vienna Associates
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 21, 1983 - Andreas Bl Feininger
Gertrud W Feininger
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1983 - Farhat A Shibli
Waqar Shibli
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1983 - Harry Jjr Stone
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1983 - Herbert Siegler
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1983 - Carole Sheppard
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1983 - Kerry D Stein
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1983 - Alex Masiakos
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1983 - Delfo Fredes
Janet Fredes
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1983 - Bruce D Batkin
Ferne Traeger Batkin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1983 - Philip J Damiano
Amy L Newmark
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1983 - Moises Melamed
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Mid Pacific Sales Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Edward Morris Silverman
Eric Charles Silverman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Christine Sw Li
David Sc Li
Margaret Y Li
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1983 - John A Mattson
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1983 - Joseph Fiii Soviero
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1983 - Gloria Euyang King
John King
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1983 - Mahmood Saeed Sheikh
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1983 - Stephen K Haber
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1983 - Marcia I Cantor
Lloyd Raul Grable
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1983 - Norman Dubin
Jeffrey Klein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1983 - Neil Weinreb
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1983 - Em-orn Bunyaviroch
Sunthorn Bunyaviroch
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1983 - Dorothy Degamo
Eligio Degamo
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1983 - George Georges
Adelaide Nicholas
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1983 - French Ministry Etc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Angelo Taranta
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Roy M Santo Pietro
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Vito L Cutugno
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Alan Eckstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Alan Levy
Marilyn Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - James F Murray
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Josephina Hermos-kramer
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Jack Greenstein
Marion Greenstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Mark S Adler
Joan A Stavros
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1983 - Stephen Baral
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1983 - James Fong Li Yu
Shin Pei Yang Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Louis Lejacq
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Alan Brody
Denise Brody
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Patrick J Kelly
Debra B Shulman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Patrick J Kelly
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1983 - Jon M Delon
Paul R Jerro
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1983 - Marie J Vambery
Robert G Vambery
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1983 - Marie H Connolly
Ronald C Connolly
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1983 - Joseph Caputo
Gail A Schaffer
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Joan E Donovan
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Haya Reiser
Jose Reiser
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Frank J Reilly
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Eashion Lin
Joseph Chunghan Lin
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Donald H Rundlett
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Amy Lee
Chia-fu Lee
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1983 - Ryszard Serowil
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Eric Jean
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Edith Winston Etc
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Patricia S Rocha
Abel Rocha Sousa
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1983 - Herbert T Freedman
Pamela G Freedman
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 20, 1983 - Vienna Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1983 - Daniel Schwartz
Mary Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1983 - Anita B Hogan
Edward M Hogan
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1983 - Peter Chie-ling Teng
Zen Ming Teng
Zen Teng Aka
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - Eun Koo Y Lee
Eung Sup Lee
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - William A Froelich
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - Vivian R Moss
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1983 - Raghavar Polavarapu
Tulasi Devi Polavarapu
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - Ben-dar Wu
Hueyling Wu
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - Lynda Stagnitti
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1983 - Eileen M Broderick
Irene M Broderick
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1983 - Cj Leblovic-lobkowicz
Va Leblovic-lobkowicz
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1983 - Raul Kuper
Thelma Rde Kuper
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1983 - Ira Shapiro
Jacqueline Shapiro
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1983 - Mary S Keitel
Robert S Keitel
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1983 - Julie Walder
Robert Walder
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1983 - Harry A Fried
Helen B Fried
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1983 - Jesus A Gayoso
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - George Tice
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Antonio Ramirez
Olivia S Ramirez
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Chaim Demel
Phyllis Demel
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Dora Demel
Salomon Demel
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1983 - Alice B Rieg
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1983 - Douglas Nolan Pi
Leanor Pi
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1983 - Gita Lal Sadhwani
Lal R Sadhwani
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1983 - Brian Kaplan
Joseph Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1983 - Chandroo N Khubani
Sundri C Khubani
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1983 - Jeanne C Arsenault
Richard C Arsenault
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1983 - Hi Yong Choe
Sang Ok Choe
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Anu Bose
Somesh K Bose
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Lunn Leung
Peggy Miu-ling Leung
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Anu Bose
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Helen C Haber
Robert Haber
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Esther Fleishman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Sandra R Kurzrock
Warren W Kurzrock
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Shimon D Israel
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Deuk Shin
Sana Yong Shin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1983 - Bill C Levenson
Bonny J Waters
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1983 - Carol A Willis
Mark A Willis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1983 - Union Intl Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1983 - Marguerite Kwok
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1983 - Robert B Dworan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1983 - Artsana Of America Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1983 - Stephen W Hayes
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1983 - R Kremer Hoke
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1983 - Isobel Healey
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1983 - Asma Khan
Sarbuland Khan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1983 - John S Cucchiara
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1983 - Samuel Linder
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Martha E Rodriquez
Orlando G Rodriquez
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Edward E Cho
Young Hee Cho
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Daniel S Lee
Margaret Teng Lee
Catherine Yang
Ker-chie Yang
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1983 - Benny Ben Nien Tao
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1983 - Doris C Ju
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1983 - Murray Millander
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Tri-par Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Tri-par Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Joseph G Nemeth
Joseph G Jr Nemeth
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Robert W Davenport
Sara L Loveland
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Annabelle Lio
Philip G Sison
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Frederick W Krieger
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Allan I Liff
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Linda Rink
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1983 - Muriel R Chess
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1983 - Robert H Jurick
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1983 - Joan B Giocondi
Philip J Giocondi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1983 - Howard L Jr Borrett
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1983 - Tina M Connelly
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1983 - Renate Lenz
Wolfgang Lenz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1983 - Patriciav Zimmerman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1983 - Mitchell Backon
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1983 - Efren L Regio
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1983 - Mary Loucastillo
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1983 - Artsanaamerica Inc
Unit - - - - - -