Overview

Map

Madison Green

5 East 22nd Street, New York, NY 10010

Condo in Flatiron District

425 Units

5 East 22nd Street is a 31-story, 424-unit condominium apartment building designed by Philip Birnbaum, with interiors by David Kenneth Spector.

Located on the corner of East 23rd Street and Broadway, the so-called “Madison Green'' sits across from Madison Square Park in Manhattan’s Flatiron District. Worth Square, Union Square Park, Greeley Square Park and Stuyvesant Square are also within walking distance.

The building, constructed in 1982, currently offers luxury apartments that blend “modern design with classic appeal” (h/t MadisonGreen.org)

Units feature expansive foyers, full living rooms and “oversized windows” for excellent views of Manhattan’s skyline. Some apartments also feature private balconies.

Extras include an exclusive residents' lounge on the 30th floor, doorman and concierge services, a modern fitness center, laundry facilities on every floor, storage space for bikes and personal belongings and a parking garage.

Numerous subway lines are nearby, including the 6/N/R/W/F and M trains.


See the full transaction history for 5 East 22nd Street below.

Currently For Sale

2 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 23F $1,895,000 5 E 22nd St Unit 23F

2 Bed | 2 Bath

Listed by Tricia Newell
1 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 20S $1,225,000

Wed Jun 16, 5:30-7 PM

5 E 22nd St Unit 20S

1 Bed | 1 Bath

Listed by Barbara Licalzi

Building Info

Amenities

  • New Construction
  • Garage
  • Roofdeck
  • Garden
  • Laundry in Building
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Doorman
  • Bike Storage
  • Fitness Center
  • Balcony
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Unknown
  • Sublets Allowed
  • Laundry in Unit
  • Courtyard
  • Yes Air Conditioning
  • Elevator
  • Number of Elevators: 5

Building Policies

  • Cats Allowed
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Sublets Allowed

Overview

General

  • Year Built

    1985
  • Building Count

    1
  • Floor Count

    29
  • Total Unit Count

    425
  • Building Area Sqft

    363,054
  • Lot Area Sqft

    28,028

Unit Count

  • Residential Unit Count

    423

Building Floor Area

  • Residential Building Floor Area

    336,846
  • Commercial Building Floor Area

    26,208
  • Garage Building Floor Area

    17,549
  • Factory Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Retail Building Floor Area

    8,659
  • Storage Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Other Building Floor Area

    0.00

Floor Area Ratios

  • Built Floor Area Ratio

    12.95
  • Residential Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Commercial Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Facilities Floor Area Ratio

    10.00

Building

  • Lot Type

    5
  • Irregular Lot Code

    Y
  • Land Use

    04
  • Building Class

    RM
  • Basement Type

    5

Ownership


    Neighborhood

    • Community District

      105
    • City Council District

      2
    • Police Precinct

      13
    • Fire Company

      E014
    • Health Area

      5700
    • Sanitation District Borough

      1
    • Local School District

      School District 02

    Zoning

    • Split Boundary Zone Indicator

      N
    • Zoning District 1

      C6-4M

    Geography

    • Borough Name

      MN
    • Borough Code

      1
    • Block

      851
    • Lot

      7501
    • Borough Block Lot

      1008517501
    • Full Address

      5 EAST 22 STREET
    • Condominium Number

      77
    • ZIP Code

      10010

    Valuation

    • Assessed Land Value

      $6,772,526
    • Assessed Total Value

      $64,876,088
    • Exempt Land Value

      $247,432
    • Exempt Total Value

      $464,752

    Neighborhood

    Stats & Trends

    $1,252,500

    Median Asking

    2.50%

    Below Asking

    $1,996

    Sale Price/ft²

    106.5

    Days on Market

    Transportation

    N

    R

    at 23rd St Under 500 ft | 3 min walk

    6

    at 28th St 0.30 mi | 7 min walk

    4

    5

    6

    N

    Q

    R

    L

    at Union Square 0.36 mi | 8 min walk

    1

    2

    3

    F

    M

    L

    at 14th St 0.41 mi | 10 min walk

    1

    at 18th St 0.47 mi | 11 min walk

    Schools

    School Type Grades Distance
    SIXTH AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Elementary PK to 4 0.29 mi
    JHS 104 SIMON BARUCH Middle School 6 to 8 0.55 mi
    SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE HIGH SCHOOL High School 6 to 12 0.22 mi
    BARUCH COLLEGE CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL High School 9 to 12 0.18 mi
    NEW EXPLORATIONS INTO SCIENCETECH AND MATH HIGH SCHOOL Other KG to 12 1.57 mi
    RIVER EAST ELEMENTARY Elementary PK to 5 4.98 mi
    BROOKLYN BROWNSTONE SCHOOL Elementary PK to 5 4.94 mi
    BILINGUAL BICULTURAL SCHOOL (THE) Elementary PK to 5 4.38 mi
    TAG YOUNG SCHOLARS Elementary KG to 8 4.36 mi
    CENTRAL PARK EAST I Elementary PK to 5 4.23 mi
    ANDERSON SCHOOL (THE) Elementary KG to 8 2.85 mi
    GRAMERCY ARTS HIGH SCHOOL High School 9 to 12 0.37 mi
    School zoning information and other data are provided by RealtyHop Schools and 3rd party sources. The contents of the database are not guaranteed to be accurate or timely. Contact the schools or districts before making any decisions using on this data.

    Recent Updates

    Jun 8, 2021

    Unit 14C - 2 Bed | 2 Bath

    Contract Pending

    Status Change

    May 29, 2021

    Unit 23M - 2 Bed | 2 Bath

    $1,925,000

    Price Drop -$175,000 (-8.3%)

    May 29, 2021

    Unit 23M - 2 Bed | 2 Bath

    Sale Closed

    Status Change

    May 28, 2021

    Unit 14H - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

    Sale Closed

    Status Change

    May 25, 2021

    Unit 23M - 2 Bed | 2 Bath

    $1,925,000

    Sale Closed

    Inquire about this Building

    Barbara Licalzi Halstead Property, LLC 14 closed deals in this building
    By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More

    Units

    Transaction history for 5 East 22nd Street

    Unit Br Ba ft² Listed Listing Agent Asking
    HOA + Tax
    Closed Closing Buyer(s)
    Unit 23F 2 2 0 May 5, 2021 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,895,000
    $2,187/mo
    Active
    Unit 20S 1 1 0 Apr 30, 2021 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,225,000
    $1,449/mo
    Active
    Unit 19T - - - - - - Apr 29, 2021 $998,500 We Care Agency Llc
    Unit 4D 1 2 - Sep 25, 2020 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,650,000
    $1,931/mo
    Apr 21, 2021
    207 Days
    $1,300,000
    -21.21%
    Agate Madison Green Llc
    Unit 24B 1 1 - Oct 10, 2020 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,195,000
    $1,574/mo
    Apr 21, 2021
    192 Days
    $1,090,000
    -8.79%
    Sara Chehrazi
    Unit 3J - - - - - - Feb 24, 2021 - Brett Klasko
    H Ronald Klasko
    Marjorie Klasko
    Unit 15S 1 1 - Aug 24, 2020 Boris Sharapan Fabrikant
    Compass
    $1,100,000
    $1,437/mo
    Jan 13, 2021
    141 Days
    $946,000
    -14.00%
    Lynda Gordon
    Unit 6F 1 1 - Aug 12, 2020 Edward Longley
    Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
    $1,299,000
    $1,403/mo
    Dec 28, 2020
    137 Days
    $1,132,500
    -12.82%
    Steven Chan
    Ilon Wu
    Unit 27R 1 1 - Sep 21, 2020 Nancy Van Bourgondien
    The Corcoran Group
    $1,295,000
    $1,670/mo
    Dec 10, 2020
    79 Days
    $1,240,000
    -4.25%
    Patricia Alonso De La Fuente
    Unit 11B 1 1 600 Mar 23, 2020 Haley Hunter Rutherford $845,000 Dec 10, 2020
    262 Days
    $845,000 Yin Yee Ethel Choi
    Dong-jun John Lee
    Unit 4B - - - - - - Dec 7, 2020 - Jerome M Plotkin Revocable Trust Utd 1272020
    Plotkin Trustee Jerome M
    Unit 6H 1 1 - Feb 24, 2020 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $1,195,000
    $1,450/mo
    Dec 3, 2020
    282 Days
    $1,115,000
    -6.69%
    Martin K Yupangco
    Unit 17S - - - - - - Dec 2, 2020 - Mira Shin
    Unit 5H 1 1 - Aug 23, 2020 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $1,250,000
    $1,450/mo
    Oct 29, 2020
    66 Days
    $1,230,000
    -1.60%
    Grant June Son
    So Chun Son
    Unit 22J - - - - - - Oct 1, 2020 - Peggy A Hollins Revocable Trust
    Peggy A Hollins As Trustee
    Unit 23C - - - - - - Sep 16, 2020 - Cheryl Hazan Ttee The Cheryl Hazan Tr Uad 62620
    The Cheryl Hazan Trust Uad 62620
    Unit 23A - - - - - - Aug 17, 2020 - Vivek Nasta
    Unit 6M - - - - - - Jul 13, 2020 - Michael J Barbieri
    Unit 18D - - - - - - Jul 1, 2020 - Jeffrey A Mora As Trustee
    Michelle R Mora As Trustee
    Mora Living Trust
    Unit 9A 1 1 668 Oct 25, 2019 Juliana Frei
    Brown Harris Stevens
    $1,395,000
    $1,704/mo
    Jun 9, 2020
    228 Days
    $1,333,000
    -4.44%
    Andrew Bicknell
    Unit 6N - - - - - - Mar 24, 2020 - Bering Strait Llc
    Unit 4R 1 1 694 Sep 8, 2019 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,165,000
    $1,765/mo
    Feb 12, 2020
    156 Days
    $1,140,000
    -2.15%
    Seung-hee Rhee
    Unit 21M - - - - - - Jan 18, 2020 - Baruch Shliechkorn
    Dalia Shliechkorn
    Unit 28M 2 2 - Jun 17, 2019 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,300,000
    $1,943/mo
    Nov 19, 2019
    154 Days
    $2,118,000
    -7.91%
    Madison Green 28m Llc
    Unit 6G - - - - - - Nov 18, 2019 $988,000 Martin K Yupangco
    Unit 15B 1 1 - May 13, 2019 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,095,000
    $1,420/mo
    Nov 12, 2019
    182 Days
    $975,000
    -10.96%
    Michael Kelliher
    Shobhana Kelliher
    Unit 11R - - - - - - Oct 24, 2019 - Elenor H Mak
    Unit 11R - - - - - - Oct 24, 2019 - Rooski Trust
    Unit 15H 1 1 650 Jun 3, 2019 Michael Segerman $1,295,000
    $1,330/mo
    Oct 1, 2019
    119 Days
    $1,215,000
    -6.18%
    Tianying Zhu
    Unit 27H - - - - - - Sep 25, 2019 $1,195,000 Ten Sun Real Estate Llc
    Unit 28T - - - - - - Sep 18, 2019 - Shen Trustee Eugenie
    The Eugenie Shen Living Trust
    Unit 9C 2 2 1,056 May 31, 2019 Kari Kaplan
    Elliman
    $2,248,000
    $2,310/mo
    Sep 6, 2019
    97 Days
    $2,079,000
    -7.52%
    Rohan Llc
    Unit 6J 2 2 1,273 Apr 26, 2019 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,600,000
    $2,751/mo
    Aug 15, 2019
    110 Days
    $2,490,000
    -4.23%
    Mi Kyung Shim
    Unit 4S 1 1 606 Apr 21, 2019 Sarah Lipman
    The Corcoran Group
    $995,000
    $1,481/mo
    Aug 2, 2019
    102 Days
    $988,000
    -0.70%
    Miao Tang
    Unit 24J 2 2 1,273 Feb 8, 2019 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $2,700,000
    $3,090/mo
    Jun 21, 2019
    132 Days
    $2,550,000
    -5.56%
    Tonya G Hinch
    Michael G Nuss
    Unit 20L - - - - - - May 10, 2019 - Madison Red Llc
    Unit 8P - - - - - - Apr 19, 2019 - Simon L Chiang
    Tiffany L Mcdonald
    Unit 30S - - - - - - Apr 17, 2019 $1,300,000 Manolin Group Llc
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 10, 2019 - 5e22taxi Llc
    Unit 12L - - - - - - Jan 31, 2019 - Joseph G Jr Nemeth
    Unit 29B 1 1 - Oct 19, 2018 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,250,000
    $1,206/mo
    Jan 3, 2019
    75 Days
    $1,200,000
    -4.00%
    Marylebone Lane Llc
    Unit 3L - - - - - - Nov 29, 2018 - Melanie Arcara Llc
    Unit 25J - - - - - - Nov 21, 2018 - Catherine P Ziegler Revocable Trust
    Catherine P Ziegler Trustee
    William R Ziegler Trustee
    Unit 25M 1 2 899 May 8, 2018 Doug Eichman
    Compass
    $2,595,000
    $1,909/mo
    Nov 15, 2018
    190 Days
    $2,200,000
    -15.22%
    Leslie Hauser
    Wayne Hauser
    Unit 27C 2 2 - Jul 9, 2018 Sang (Hunie) Kwon
    Elliman
    $2,600,000
    $2,546/mo
    Nov 5, 2018
    118 Days
    $2,365,000
    -9.04%
    Sanjay Tiwary
    Urvashi Tiwary
    Unit 8A 1 1 - Aug 15, 2018 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,235,000
    $1,673/mo
    Oct 30, 2018
    75 Days
    $1,188,000
    -3.81%
    Hasmik Tirakian
    Khajak Tirakian
    Unit 24F - - - - - - Oct 22, 2018 - Barry Schochet And Dennis Sklenar Trustees
    Barry Schochet Living Trust
    Dennis Sklenar And Barry Schochet Trustees
    Dennis Sklenar Living Trust
    Unit 18G 1 1 611 Jul 13, 2018 Michael Koeneke
    Nest Seekers International
    $1,275,000
    $1,528/mo
    Oct 19, 2018
    97 Days
    $1,255,000
    -1.57%
    Jessica Hawkins
    Unit 29R - - - - - - Oct 5, 2018 $1,375,000 Marc Barakat
    Ning Nina Shen
    Unit 19C 2 2 - May 7, 2018 Mary Anne Cotter
    Elliman
    $2,499,000
    $2,525/mo
    Sep 20, 2018
    135 Days
    $2,350,000
    -5.96%
    David Chu
    Unit 9A 1 1 - May 29, 2018
    Contract Signed
    Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,225,000
    $1,419/mo
    Aug 8, 2018
    70 Days
    $1,200,000
    -2.04%
    Pamela Schecter
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 31, 2018 $5,325,000 Madison Blue Llc
    Unit 8G - - - - - - May 4, 2018 - Flatiron 8g Llc
    Unit 21G 1 1 - Jan 29, 2018 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,325,000
    $1,413/mo
    Apr 27, 2018
    87 Days
    $1,325,000 Leticia Rodriguez Rodriguez
    Unit 7S - - - - - - Apr 24, 2018 $10 Lavi Realty Llc
    Unit 5M 1 1 - Jun 19, 2017 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $1,649,000
    $1,352/mo
    Apr 10, 2018
    294 Days
    $1,618,000
    -1.88%
    Caroline M Smalley
    Unit 10B - - - - - - Mar 29, 2018 - Neil K Chaudhary
    Unit 12F - - - - - - Mar 15, 2018 - Bill C And Bonny J Levenson Living Trust
    Bill C Levenson As Trustee
    Bonny J Levenson As Trustee
    Unit 15B - - - - - - Feb 9, 2018 $10 Mollena Fabricant
    Rochelle Patricof
    Elias A Weinstein
    Unit 23A - - - - - - Jan 25, 2018 - Vivek Nasta
    Roshini Rajapaksa
    Unit 20L 1 1 606 Sep 14, 2017 Ilona Lee
    Oxford Property Group
    $1,200,000
    $1,444/mo
    Dec 21, 2017
    97 Days
    $1,315,000
    +9.58%
    Eric Schweiger
    Unit 17P - - - - - - Nov 17, 2017 - Susan Tsai
    Unit 5J - - - - - - Oct 12, 2017 - Palopoly Llc
    Unit 7T - - - - - - Oct 10, 2017 - Ashleigh Paige Chu As Trustee
    The Ashleigh Paige Chu Separate Property Trust
    Unit 12S 1 1 - Jul 18, 2017 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $1,250,000
    $1,380/mo
    Sep 19, 2017
    62 Days
    $1,250,000 Jason Shih
    Unit 29D - - - - - - Sep 15, 2017 - Anna Marie Wilson Trustee
    Marie Collins Wilson Trustee
    Nancy A Lee Trustee
    The Marie C Wilson Rev Liv Trust Dtd 772017
    The Nancy A Lee Rev Liv Trust Dtd 772017
    Unit 11K - - - - - - Sep 8, 2017 $1,485,000 Feroz Nath Khosla
    Raj Nath Khosla
    Unit 14D 2 2 - Mar 28, 2017 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $2,395,000
    $2,213/mo
    Aug 14, 2017
    138 Days
    $2,350,000
    -1.88%
    Aphera Properties Llc
    Unit 24D 1 2 - Mar 24, 2017 David Glick
    Elliman
    $2,795,000
    $2,260/mo
    Jul 14, 2017
    111 Days
    $2,700,000
    -3.40%
    Rbgb Llc
    Unit 23G - - - - - - Jul 12, 2017 - Melissa Davis
    Unit 24T - - - - - - Jul 11, 2017 - Sandra As Trustee Nahmias
    Sandra S Nahmias Revocable Living Trust
    Unit 3F - - - - - - May 31, 2017 - Mad Green 3f Llc
    Unit 27A - - - - - - May 10, 2017 - Juliette Rizkallah
    Unit 28M - - - - - - Apr 3, 2017 - Hurdle H Lea Jr As Trustee
    The Hurdle H Lea Jr Management Trust
    Unit 16A - - - - - - Mar 29, 2017 - Arti Tandon
    Unit PHN 2 2.5 1,561 Nov 7, 2016 Fredrik Eklund
    Elliman
    $5,000,000
    $3,234/mo
    Mar 10, 2017
    122 Days
    $4,900,000
    -2.00%
    Michael Chisek
    Kenneth B Conti-gemes
    Joshua F Shapiro
    Unit 19C - - - - - - Feb 3, 2017 - Catherine A Silverman
    Unit 7D 2 2 1,082 Oct 21, 2016 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,300,000
    $2,259/mo
    Jan 27, 2017
    97 Days
    $2,300,000 Sara Pirzada
    Unit 22G - - - - - - Jan 20, 2017 - Paul H Wegner
    Unit 24S - - - - - - Jan 17, 2017 - Ita Romanov Trustee
    Lev Romanov Trustee
    The Lev Romanov And Ita Romanov Revocable Living T
    Unit 15R - - - - - - Jan 9, 2017 - Michael D Cagle
    Carlos L Santiago
    Unit 4C - - - - - - Jan 3, 2017 - Lavi Realty Llc
    Unit 27B - - - - - - Dec 15, 2016 - The Eht Revocable Trust
    Trueblood Trustee Emily H
    Unit 10L - - - - - - Dec 15, 2016 - The Eht Revocable Trust
    Trueblood Trustee Emily H
    Unit 18B - - - - - - Nov 18, 2016 $314,000 Christie Huang
    Unit 20M - - - - - - Oct 31, 2016 - Randolfo Scott Rocha
    Unit 6N - - - - - - Sep 26, 2016 - Meilan Tao
    Francis Phong Thanh Vo
    Unit 10D - - - - - - Sep 20, 2016 $2,250,000 Chiri Llc
    Unit 10D - - - - - - Sep 12, 2016 - Soyoung Kim
    Unit 4F - - - - - - Aug 30, 2016 - Eileen Adele Clarke
    Unit 10G 1 1 611 May 24, 2016 Haley Hunter Rutherford
    KWNYC Midtown
    $1,250,000
    $1,202/mo
    Aug 8, 2016
    75 Days
    $1,245,000
    -0.40%
    Rodvic Real Estate Llc
    Unit 16S 1 1 - May 31, 2016 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,265,000
    $1,351/mo
    Aug 8, 2016
    68 Days
    $1,245,000
    -1.58%
    Lester Loi
    Unit 4P - - - - - - Jul 15, 2016 - Helen Haber As Trustee
    The 2011 Helen Haber Revocable Trust
    Unit 3F 1 1 - Mar 9, 2016 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,195,000
    $1,339/mo
    Jul 13, 2016
    125 Days
    $1,050,000
    -12.13%
    Remington Stone Douglass
    Unit 24C 2 2 - Jan 13, 2016 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,350,000
    $2,110/mo
    Jun 29, 2016
    167 Days
    $2,325,000
    -1.06%
    Christina A Chilip
    Unit 11A 1 1 668 Apr 6, 2016 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $1,175,000
    $1,336/mo
    Jun 16, 2016
    70 Days
    $1,190,000
    +1.28%
    Amelia Carrillo
    Jose Tomas Carrillo
    Unit 8H - - - - - - Jun 16, 2016 - Madison 8h Llc
    Unit 4R - - - - - - May 31, 2016 $1,065,000 Suburbia Entertainment Ltd
    Unit 14H - - - - - - May 27, 2016 - Gregory S Bendelius
    Laura C Norwalk
    Unit 18M - - - - - - May 3, 2016 - Iid Family Limited Partnership
    Unit 10A - - - - - - May 3, 2016 - Iid Family Limited Partnership
    Unit 12A 1 1 - Oct 2, 2015 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,075,000
    $1,448/mo
    Jan 11, 2016
    100 Days
    $999,000
    -7.07%
    Joshua J Pang
    Unit 11P 2 2 1,057 Oct 8, 2015 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,700,000
    $2,086/mo
    Dec 15, 2015
    67 Days
    $2,700,000 Sv Ra Llc
    Unit 17P - - - - - - Nov 10, 2015 - Susan Tsai
    Tak Mou Tsai
    Unit 18C - - - - - - Nov 9, 2015 - The Robert D Teitler And Maxine Teitler Revocable
    Unit 4G 1 1 650 Aug 1, 2015 Haley Hunter Rutherford
    KWNYC Midtown
    $1,250,000
    $1,416/mo
    Oct 22, 2015
    81 Days
    $1,230,000
    -1.60%
    Eileen Clarke
    Eileen Adele Clarke
    Unit 12S - - - - - - Oct 20, 2015 $1,080,000 Madison Green 12s Llc
    Unit 7F - - - - - - Sep 8, 2015 - Elizabeth M Simon Revocable Trust
    Unit 24R - - - - - - Aug 25, 2015 $1,350,000 Yu Chun Chen
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Aug 6, 2015 $6,500,000 Karen Schlussel
    Steven Schlussel
    Unit 24J - - - - - - Jul 10, 2015 - Eleanor Hochman
    Unit 27R - - - - - - Jun 30, 2015 $1,375,000 Angelo Milazzo
    Diane M Milazzo
    Unit 21L 1 1 606 Apr 7, 2015 Brendon DeSimone
    DeSimone & Co. LLC.
    $1,200,000
    $1,114/mo
    Jun 26, 2015
    79 Days
    $1,428,000
    +19.00%
    Soner Gedik
    Unit 23P - - - - - - Apr 21, 2015 $3,250,000 Alexander M Corbacho
    Tani E Corbacho
    Unit 8F 2 2 - Jan 29, 2015 Charles Mazalatis
    Maz Group NY
    $1,795,000
    $1,806/mo
    Apr 21, 2015
    81 Days
    $1,760,000
    -1.95%
    Aimee M Skier
    Unit 26G - - - - - - Apr 17, 2015 $1,150,000 Cynthia Chan As Trustee Of The Wcc Family Trust
    William Chan As Trustee Of The Wcc Family Trust
    Unit 27T 1 1 - Jan 16, 2015 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,200,000
    $1,331/mo
    Apr 15, 2015
    88 Days
    $1,163,250
    -3.06%
    Farshad Family
    Unit 9F 2 2 - Jul 23, 2014 Lisa Verdi
    Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
    $1,895,000
    $1,806/mo
    Feb 24, 2015
    215 Days
    $1,735,000
    -8.44%
    Gopal Narasimhan
    Sandhya Narasimhan
    Unit 16B - - - - - - Jan 16, 2015 $1,075,000 Alla Abramson
    Gerda Abramson
    Victor Y Abramson
    Unit 8H 1 1 611 Jun 18, 2014 Jon Phillips Ginnie Gardiner
    Brown Harris Stevens
    $1,100,000
    $1,159/mo
    Dec 29, 2014
    193 Days
    $1,066,000
    -3.09%
    Bi Yun Huang
    Unit 21A - - - - - - Dec 29, 2014 - Sung Cho
    Unit 26R 1 1 - Oct 10, 2014 Vicki Musso
    The Corcoran Group
    $1,228,000
    $1,373/mo
    Dec 22, 2014
    72 Days
    $1,198,000
    -2.44%
    Tiffany Grace Hu
    Robert Alan Lam
    Unit 10F 2 2 821 Sep 2, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,650,000
    $1,797/mo
    Nov 20, 2014
    78 Days
    $1,650,000 Craig Evan Freeman
    Unit 14R 1 1 - Aug 6, 2014 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,225,000
    $1,232/mo
    Nov 20, 2014
    105 Days
    $1,170,000
    -4.49%
    Amber Chen
    Sophie Chen
    Unit 3J - - - - - - Nov 13, 2014 - Brett Klasko
    Madison Green 3j Llc
    Unit 10J - - - - - - Nov 4, 2014 - Latucha Llc
    Unit 18H - - - - - - Oct 31, 2014 - Violet Montalvo
    Unit 23D - - - - - - Oct 17, 2014 $10 Feldstein Trustee Robert
    Robert Feldstein Revocable Trust Agreement
    Unit 23D - - - - - - Oct 17, 2014 $10 Feldstein Trustee Shirley
    Shirley Feldstein Revocable Trust Agreement
    Unit 23D - - - - - - Oct 17, 2014 $10 Robert Feldstein
    Unit 21R 1 1 - Jul 6, 2014 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,200,000
    $1,369/mo
    Oct 15, 2014
    100 Days
    $1,170,000
    -2.50%
    Lenore Singer-weinbrom
    Unit 10D - - - - - - Sep 19, 2014 - Juhyun Kim
    Song Kim
    Soyoung Kim
    Unit 25T - - - - - - Aug 26, 2014 - Mario Casalini Llc
    Unit 20R - - - - - - Jul 31, 2014 $1,280,000 Cheng Yuan Shen
    Chin Tina Shen
    Unit 9S 1 1 - May 7, 2014 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,200,000
    $1,149/mo
    Jul 29, 2014
    82 Days
    $1,150,000
    -4.17%
    Melissa K Chin
    Wai Gong Chin
    Unit 14D 2 2 1,084 Jan 27, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,125,000
    $2,331/mo
    Jul 28, 2014
    181 Days
    $2,125,000 Anthony S Gould
    Lori J Gould
    Unit 27G 1 1 - Mar 14, 2014 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,150,000
    $1,279/mo
    Jul 18, 2014
    125 Days
    $1,200,000
    +4.35%
    Jose P Umali As Successor Trustee
    Maria Umali As Successor Trustee
    The Aurora S Umali Qualified Personal Residence
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 26, 2014 $4,110,000 Mary C Belkin
    Sherwin Belkin
    Unit 18T - - - - - - Jun 18, 2014 $1,050,000 Michael S Eng
    Ming Hsu
    Unit 5P - - - - - - Jun 9, 2014 $1,400,000 Anjali Johannessen
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
    Unit 19K - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
    Unit 11P - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
    Unit 24P - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
    Unit 11K - - - - - - May 15, 2014 - Michal Lichtman
    Unit 25M 1 2 899 Jan 6, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $2,000,000
    $1,733/mo
    Apr 25, 2014
    108 Days
    $2,000,000 Christopher Smith
    Unit 7M - - - - - - Apr 25, 2014 $1,700,000 Nilo B Cater
    Unit 29K - - - - - - Apr 10, 2014 $1,400,000 Marya Sonny
    Unit 28H - - - - - - Apr 10, 2014 $1,425,550 Thomas Silver
    Unit 30L 1 1 611 Jan 6, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,335,000
    $1,270/mo
    Apr 8, 2014
    91 Days
    $1,335,000 Paul Matalon
    Unit 16T 1 1 611 Jan 6, 2014 Barbara Licalzi
    Halstead Property, LLC
    $1,010,000
    $1,270/mo
    Mar 25, 2014
    77 Days
    $1,010,000 Jay B Steinberg
    Unit 16M - - - - - - Feb 5, 2014 - Jennifer Schaevitz
    Marissa Schaevitz
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 29, 2014 - Fghg Properties 20jk Llc
    Unit 26B - - - - - - Jan 29, 2014 - Fghg Properties 26b Llc
    Unit 24D 1 2 - Sep 10, 2013 Patricia Vance
    Elliman
    $2,300,000
    $2,054/mo
    Dec 9, 2013
    89 Days
    $2,150,000
    -6.52%
    Myriam Barenbaum
    Jonathan Miller
    Unit 29M - - - - - - Nov 14, 2013 $1,600,000 John Balistreri
    Carol Look
    Unit 7L - - - - - - Oct 18, 2013 $950,000 Bok K Kim
    Ji H Kim
    Unit 11T - - - - - - Sep 26, 2013 $975,000 Tiffany Elise Lu Pek
    Tiffany L Pek
    Unit 20D - - - - - - Sep 18, 2013 $2,100,000 Sideling Llc
    Unit 9M 2 2 - Feb 2, 2013 Tricia Newell
    Newell & Associates Ltd.
    $1,800,000
    $1,683/mo
    Sep 13, 2013
    222 Days
    $1,690,000
    -6.11%
    Richard Kopittke
    Unit 7R - - - - - - Aug 1, 2013 $1,100,000 Michuyati Llc
    Unit 7R - - - - - - Aug 1, 2013 - Barzideh Brothers Llc
    Unit 8P - - - - - - Jul 31, 2013 - Simon L Chiang
    Tiffany Chiang
    Unit 9J - - - - - - Jul 18, 2013 $2,250,000 Red Baron Llc
    Unit 17A 1 1 668 Jan 2, 2013 Christine Pon Chin
    BELLMARC REALTY LLC
    $959,000
    $1,238/mo
    Jul 5, 2013
    183 Days
    $990,000
    +3.23%
    Allen J Han
    Lican Ying
    Unit 30G - - - - - - Jul 3, 2013 - Ana Luiza De Sigueira Sigaud
    Unit 27J - - - - - - May 23, 2013 $1,900,000 Nsp-27j Llc
    Unit 7R - - - - - - May 22, 2013 $600,000 Ariel Barzideh
    Daniel Barzideh
    Unit 4F - - - - - - Apr 18, 2013 $955,000 Hans Buehler
    Eileen Adele Clarke
    Unit 23F 2 2 - Feb 20, 2013 Jessica Levine
    Elliman
    $1,595,000
    $1,511/mo
    Apr 2, 2013
    40 Days
    $1,620,000
    +1.57%
    Joan Bader
    Steven Bader
    Unit 14H - - - - - - Mar 10, 2013 - Gregory S Bendelius
    Laura Norwalk Bendelius
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 21, 2013 - Karen Mcquiston
    Kit Mcquiston
    Unit 11K - - - - - - Feb 13, 2013 $1,150,000 Igal Lichtman
    Michal Lichtman
    Unit 8D - - - - - - Dec 31, 2012 - Laura Lang As Trustee Of The Lang Dynasty Trust
    Unit 11D - - - - - - Dec 27, 2012 - Charles Beyda Trstee The Jeremy Beyda 2012 Trust
    Jeremy Beyda Trstee Of The Jeremy Beyda 2012 Trust
    Unit 19P - - - - - - Dec 26, 2012 - Josephine Chain 2012 Gst Exempt Trust
    Liu As Trustee Arthur
    Unit 23P - - - - - - Dec 20, 2012 $1,995,000 Marjorie Corn
    Steven Corn
    Unit 21R - - - - - - Dec 17, 2012 $915,000 Priyanka Chandra Majumder
    Sunanda Majumder
    Unit 3B - - - - - - Dec 14, 2012 $710,000 Andrea Sequeira Czarniak
    Unit 8G - - - - - - Dec 7, 2012 - Lindner As Trustee Rochelle H
    The Lindner 2012 Exemption Trust
    Unit 30A 1 1 - Oct 2, 2012 Judson Kniffen
    BELLMARC REALTY LLC
    $935,000
    $1,220/mo
    Nov 28, 2012
    56 Days
    $950,000
    +1.60%
    Rohyt Belani
    Vidula Pant
    Unit 3J - - - - - - Nov 8, 2012 $1,820,000 Brett Klasko
    H Ronald Klasko
    Marjorie Klasko
    Unit 23P - - - - - - Sep 25, 2012 - Caitlin K Diebold
    Unit 23P - - - - - - Sep 25, 2012 - Honoria Hine Diebold
    Unit 5N - - - - - - Sep 21, 2012 - Rita Messing Living Trust
    Unit 5M - - - - - - Sep 19, 2012 $900,000 Thomas Cheung
    Unit PHK - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Joan Lewis
    Unit PHK - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Jacqueline Lewis Trustee
    John Baron Trustee
    The Joan Lewis Qualified Personal Residence Trust
    Unit PHM - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Jacqueline Lewis Trustee
    John Baron Trustee
    The Joan Lewis Qualified Personal Residence Trust
    Unit PHM - - - - - - Aug 8, 2012 - Joan Lewis
    Unit 10P 2 2 1,050 May 2, 2012 Miles B. Olson
    Warburg Realty Partnership Ltd.
    $1,850,000
    $1,802/mo
    Jul 25, 2012
    83 Days
    $1,785,000
    -3.51%
    Urban Explorers Llc
    Unit 15S - - - - - - Jul 5, 2012 - Sonali Palkhiwala
    Unit 12L - - - - - - Jun 29, 2012 $1 Joseph G Nemeth Jr
    Nemeth Jr Trustee Joseph G
    Trust Fbo Michael L Nemeth Uw Joseph G Nemeth
    Unit 11B - - - - - - Jun 20, 2012 - Susan A Damsky
    George T Pavel
    Unit 16R - - - - - - Jun 7, 2012 $920,000 Priya Lawrence
    Unit 3P - - - - - - Jun 5, 2012 $964,500 Feroz Nath Khosla
    Unit 12D - - - - - - Jun 1, 2012 $1,650,000 Yu Lin Chen
    Unit 14G - - - - - - May 31, 2012 $864,000 Justin Miller
    Unit 23H - - - - - - May 17, 2012 $859,000 Frederick Poon
    Unit 19D - - - - - - May 10, 2012 $1,725,000 Julie S Karchin
    Louis S Karchin
    Unit 3G - - - - - - May 1, 2012 - Carly Miller
    Unit 8D - - - - - - Apr 17, 2012 $1,650,000 Stephen William Lang
    Unit 28A - - - - - - Apr 11, 2012 $850,000 Ning Nina Shen
    Unit 4G - - - - - - Mar 16, 2012 $800,000 Nathan Alexander Itzcovitch
    Unit 25P - - - - - - Mar 9, 2012 - Hi Yong Choe
    Sang Ok Choe
    Unit 16A - - - - - - Mar 1, 2012 - Alok Tandon
    Arti Tandon
    Unit 12B - - - - - - Feb 9, 2012 $670,000 Abbas Family
    Shohreh Family
    Unit 8F - - - - - - Jan 31, 2012 $900,000 Daniel T Kao
    Margie Kao
    Unit 28T - - - - - - Jan 18, 2012 $800,000 Eugenie Shen
    Unit 6B - - - - - - Jan 12, 2012 $725,000 Rong He
    Paulina Zhihong Yang
    Unit 12A - - - - - - Jan 10, 2012 - Robert Kremer Hoke Property Trust
    Robert Kremer Hoke As Trustee
    Unit 26J - - - - - - Jan 3, 2012 $1,850,000 Jennifer Harper
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 31, 2011 - Safe Haven Properties Llc
    Unit 6C - - - - - - Dec 21, 2011 $1,275,000 Robert J Gullery
    Susan A Gullery
    Unit 11R - - - - - - Dec 12, 2011 $791,800 Elenor Hui Tung Mak
    Yam Choo Teo
    Unit 18J - - - - - - Dec 8, 2011 - Madison 18-j Llc
    Unit 28A - - - - - - Nov 23, 2011 - Afshin Rod Siadat As Trustee
    Azs 2011 Trust
    Jamshid Mark Keynejad As Trustee
    Setareh Siadat Britton As Trustee
    Sharareh Siadat Loeffler As Trustee
    Unit 5R - - - - - - Nov 17, 2011 $795,000 Fatima Meneses
    Unit 21F - - - - - - Oct 13, 2011 - Matthew George As Co-trustee
    Susan Louise George As Co-trustee
    The Five East Twenty-second Street 21f Realty Trus
    Unit 25P - - - - - - Oct 9, 2011 - Hi Yong Choe
    Unit 27C - - - - - - Oct 3, 2011 $1,800,000 Elisabeth Jaederberg
    Leif Jaederberg
    Unit 22S - - - - - - Sep 26, 2011 - Eunice Chan Trustee Of The Eunice Chan Trust
    Unit 23P - - - - - - Sep 14, 2011 - Honoria Hine Diebold Trustee
    The Honoria Hine Diebold East 22nd Street
    Unit 6C - - - - - - Aug 31, 2011 - Esther Fleishman Incapacitated Adult
    Guardian Samuel Leibowitz
    Unit 20R - - - - - - Aug 8, 2011 $857,500 Michael P Belanger
    Jeffrey G Hayenga
    Unit 23H - - - - - - Jul 27, 2011 - Frances G Rogers
    Unit 29F - - - - - - Jul 18, 2011 - Nestor R Iii Weigand
    Unit 3G - - - - - - Jul 12, 2011 $765,000 Carly Miller
    Esther Miller
    Jeffrey Miller
    Unit 28A - - - - - - Jul 1, 2011 - Afsaneh Siadat
    Unit 12R - - - - - - Jun 27, 2011 - Della W Hsia
    Unit 6F - - - - - - Apr 26, 2011 $737,000 Dong Eun Shin
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 7, 2011 $2,600,000 Sarah P Setrakian
    Seth V Setrakian
    Unit 10G - - - - - - Apr 5, 2011 $715,000 Daniel Castle
    Unit 21G - - - - - - Mar 25, 2011 $765,000 Hung Kuo Tsui-tsui
    Unit 30L - - - - - - Mar 14, 2011 $995,000 James Dover Grant
    Unit 12T - - - - - - Feb 24, 2011 $770,000 Chau Shin Yang
    Unit 15T - - - - - - Feb 2, 2011 $730,000 Jessica Levine
    Unit 12H - - - - - - Jan 14, 2011 - Degamo Trustee Dorothy T
    Degamo Trustee Eligio S
    The Degamo Family Trust
    Unit 7D - - - - - - Dec 15, 2010 - Lindsay Berman 2007 Trust
    Richard Berman Trustee
    Unit 15H - - - - - - Nov 29, 2010 $775,000 Melinda Lowell Paltrow
    Unit 9C 2 2 1,056 Jun 15, 2010 Elaine Clayman Team
    Brown Harris Stevens
    $1,600,000
    $1,797/mo
    Nov 15, 2010
    152 Days
    $1,350,000
    -15.63%
    Nguyen Xuan Nguyen
    Unit 10M - - - - - - Nov 8, 2010 $1,200,000 The Janet Edelstein Revocable Living Trust
    The Lee Edelstein Revocable Living Trust
    Unit 11T - - - - - - Sep 1, 2010 $720,000 John Balistreri
    Carol Look
    Unit 22L - - - - - - Sep 1, 2010 - Christopher M Grehan
    Patrick M Grehan
    Unit 21D - - - - - - Aug 10, 2010 - Sunanda Majumder
    Unit 27K - - - - - - Aug 3, 2010 $1,195,000 Nick Pologeorgis
    Unit 11M - - - - - - Jun 9, 2010 $1,300,000 Amy Haber
    James Haber
    Unit 29S - - - - - - Jun 8, 2010 $790,000 Ning Nina Shen
    Unit 16F - - - - - - Apr 29, 2010 $997,000 Eric Gandhi
    Sheetal Gandhi
    Unit 25F - - - - - - Apr 9, 2010 - Trust For The Benefit Of William Rella
    William Rella Trustee
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 1, 2010 $1,325,000 Nancy Mann
    Richard L Mann
    Unit 20G - - - - - - Mar 31, 2010 $785,000 Carol A Willis
    Mark A Willis
    Unit 14G - - - - - - Jan 29, 2010 $750,000 Kumar S Ravi
    Latha Ravi
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 10, 2009 $2,950,000 Fghg Company Llc
    Unit PHN 2 2.5 1,561 Dec 13, 2008 Claudie Harari
    RAND REALTY NY // CONDOS NY, LLC
    $2,695,000
    $2,428/mo
    Dec 1, 2009
    352 Days
    $2,350,000
    -12.80%
    Sharon Hodora
    Unit 8T - - - - - - Nov 25, 2009 $530,000 Amanda Black
    Roger Black
    Unit 19L - - - - - - Nov 23, 2009 $830,000 Deo N Persaud
    Indranie Persaud
    Unit 27J - - - - - - Nov 17, 2009 - Ida Tice
    Unit 9B - - - - - - Oct 14, 2009 - Zen Teng
    Zen Ming Teng
    Unit 1349 - - - - - - Aug 31, 2009 - Samuel Lebowitz
    Lebowitz Trustee Stephanie E
    Stephanie E Lebowitz Revocable Trust
    Unit 12G - - - - - - Aug 26, 2009 $780,000 Jameel Besheer Dhanani
    Unit 26F - - - - - - Aug 20, 2009 - Carter Crawford
    Unit 12D - - - - - - Aug 11, 2009 $1,437,500 Deborah Hult Margolis Trustee
    Jeffery H Margolis Trustee
    1998 Margolis Family Trust Dated December 23
    Unit 8G - - - - - - Jul 31, 2009 $669,000 Gary S Lindner As Trustee
    Gary S Lindner Revocable Trust
    Unit 26B - - - - - - Jul 30, 2009 $635,000 Fghg Company Llc
    Unit 9D - - - - - - Jul 30, 2009 $1,200,000 Debbie M Yedvarb Irrevocable Trust 12900
    Mark Steven Yedvarb As Trustee
    Unit 22F - - - - - - Jul 28, 2009 $960,000 Gary Pess
    Lois Pess
    Unit 20T - - - - - - Jul 22, 2009 $687,500 Chang Chyi Lin
    Gwo-ruey Lin
    Unit 5R - - - - - - Jul 20, 2009 $690,000 Susan Grabina
    Unit 29S - - - - - - Jun 30, 2009 $737,500 Regalbuto Properties Llc
    Unit 25S - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 25 S Management Llc
    Unit 25S - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - Kausar Zaman
    Unit 17L - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 17 L Management Llc
    Unit 9A - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 9 A Management Llc
    Unit 23R - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - 23 R Management Llc
    Unit 17L - - - - - - Jun 25, 2009 - Kausar Zaman
    Unit 16S 1 1 606 Mar 10, 2009 Mary A. Vetri
    Brown Harris Stevens
    $635,000
    $905/mo
    Jun 23, 2009
    104 Days
    $634,000
    -0.16%
    Hoang Bui
    Unit 28D - - - - - - Jun 11, 2009 - Theresa Molisse
    Joseph Radojevic
    Unit 10J - - - - - - Jun 11, 2009 $1,463,950 Efrain Barroeta
    Unit 17G - - - - - - May 29, 2009 - Carolyn Hiller
    Unit 11M - - - - - - May 15, 2009 $1,151,000 Lisa F Ader
    Sadie R Mitnick
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 21, 2009 $3,150,000 Svante Bergstrom
    Unit 16H - - - - - - Apr 8, 2009 $815,000 Cheon Sook Lee
    Hung Joo Lee
    Unit 6S - - - - - - Apr 3, 2009 $670,000 Abbas Family
    Shohreh Family
    Unit 11F - - - - - - Mar 10, 2009 $900,000 Caroline P Kurtz
    Michael K Schiffman
    Unit 27P - - - - - - Feb 24, 2009 - Gregory Demel
    Lisa Sier Demel
    Unit 30L - - - - - - Feb 6, 2009 $10 The Taglia Family Trust
    Unit 24P - - - - - - Dec 29, 2008 $1,600,000 Lichtman Igal
    Michal Lichtman
    Unit 15C - - - - - - Dec 22, 2008 - Tara Thompson
    Unit 29M - - - - - - Dec 8, 2008 $750,000 Andrea N Kuehnl
    Christa Kuehnl
    Regina I Kuehnl
    Unit 4A - - - - - - Nov 28, 2008 - Doreen Black
    Marc Merrill Bobkin
    Unit 8R - - - - - - Nov 14, 2008 - Terry Marie Toto As Trustee
    The Terry Marie Toto Trust Agreement Uad 62306
    Unit 18H - - - - - - Oct 3, 2008 $853,000 Carlos Ramirez
    Violet Ramirez
    Unit 4E - - - - - - Sep 25, 2008 $645,000 Catherine I Chung
    Unit 21D - - - - - - Aug 19, 2008 - Pratima Paul Majumder
    Sunanda Majumder
    Unit 15F - - - - - - Aug 15, 2008 $1,120,000 Rodney J Guise
    Unit 16G - - - - - - Aug 6, 2008 $775,000 Alla Abramson
    Gerda Abramson
    Victor Y Abramson
    Unit 18M - - - - - - Jul 23, 2008 - Iris Demel
    Isaac Demel
    Unit 26J - - - - - - Jul 21, 2008 - Jon M Delon
    Unit 25G - - - - - - Jul 8, 2008 $875,000 Robin Weich
    Unit 6G - - - - - - Jun 23, 2008 - Bryan Erich Co Sison
    Gideon G Sison
    Unit 7R - - - - - - Jun 20, 2008 - Tamir Sapir
    Unit 6N - - - - - - May 30, 2008 - Francis Phong Thanh Vo
    Unit 19F - - - - - - May 28, 2008 $1,267,000 A David Slater
    Gail P Slater
    Unit 16B - - - - - - May 9, 2008 $850,000 Susan Tucker
    Unit 25S - - - - - - Apr 18, 2008 $825,000 Fns Associates Llc
    Unit 8A - - - - - - Apr 2, 2008 $825,000 Margaret H Liu
    Tiffanie Liu
    Unit 25F - - - - - - Apr 2, 2008 - William Rella
    Unit 10D - - - - - - Mar 14, 2008 - Soyoung Kim
    Unit 14B - - - - - - Feb 15, 2008 $750,000 Christina Djordjevich
    Unit 6C - - - - - - Feb 8, 2008 - Fleishman 2008 Trust Ua 282008
    Unit 16M - - - - - - Jan 24, 2008 $1,500,000 Gary Schaevitz
    Jennifer Schaevitz
    Marissa Schaevitz
    Unit 14D - - - - - - Jan 24, 2008 $1,440,000 Mary Belkin
    Sherwin Belkin
    Unit 4D - - - - - - Jan 15, 2008 $1,100,000 Julie S Karchin
    Louis S Karchin
    Unit 26H - - - - - - Jan 11, 2008 $827,500 Swarna Kuruganti
    Unit 24T - - - - - - Dec 10, 2007 $840,000 Sandra S Nahmias
    Unit 30H - - - - - - Oct 19, 2007 $1,150,000 Elan D Garonzik
    Unit 5P - - - - - - Oct 9, 2007 $999,000 Brandi M Hurwitz
    Unit 30D - - - - - - Sep 28, 2007 - Kalajian Trustee Kathryn A
    Kathryn A Kalajian Trust
    Unit 11A - - - - - - Aug 23, 2007 $796,000 Ninon Marapachi
    Unit 16D - - - - - - Aug 9, 2007 $1,510,700 Richard H Howson
    Tamar D Howson
    Unit 4B - - - - - - Jul 13, 2007 $758,000 Jerome M Plotkin
    Joanne T Plotkin
    Unit 3F - - - - - - Jul 3, 2007 - Jay Hughes
    Stephanie C Newcom
    Stephanie C Newcom 2007 Trust
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 3, 2007 $1,825,000 Sarita Kedia
    Unit 26F - - - - - - Jul 2, 2007 $1,150,000 John Conley
    Carter Crawford
    Unit 25J - - - - - - Jun 20, 2007 $2,130,000 Catherine P Ziegler
    Unit 24R - - - - - - Jun 18, 2007 $849,000 Ronak Shah
    Unit 23C - - - - - - Jun 14, 2007 $1,875,000 Cheryl Hazan
    Unit 17A - - - - - - May 29, 2007 $777,500 Hoyoon Nam
    Unit 19R - - - - - - May 4, 2007 - Anatoly Grinshteyn
    Svetlana Grinshteyn
    Unit 24D - - - - - - Apr 23, 2007 $1,750,000 John K Freeman
    Maria F Freeman
    Unit 25B - - - - - - Apr 20, 2007 $715,000 Bud J Zehil
    Sylviane Zehil
    Unit 17L - - - - - - Apr 20, 2007 $750,000 Fns Associates Llc
    Unit 16T - - - - - - Apr 19, 2007 $871,000 James Dover Grant
    Ruth S Grant
    Unit 8D - - - - - - Apr 5, 2007 $1,590,000 Daniel Altchek
    Unit 27R - - - - - - Mar 27, 2007 $800,000 Russell L Lippman
    Unit 4F - - - - - - Mar 20, 2007 $761,000 Peyton Horn
    Unit 11K - - - - - - Mar 19, 2007 $940,000 Jacqueline Nasser
    Unit 22L - - - - - - Mar 10, 2007 - Co-trustee Christopher F Grehan
    Co-trustee Patrick M Grehan
    The Farrell Grehan Irrevocable Trust
    Unit 6C - - - - - - Jan 10, 2007 - Esther N Fleishman
    Judi Zvi
    Unit 26J - - - - - - Dec 19, 2006 - Jon M Delon
    Shannon Kato
    Unit 10F - - - - - - Nov 27, 2006 - Francine S Goss
    Terrance L Goss
    Unit 18B - - - - - - Nov 15, 2006 $628,000 Christie Huang
    Eric Z Wang
    Unit 17D - - - - - - Nov 10, 2006 - Ralph Dangelo
    Yoko Dangelo
    Unit 27K - - - - - - Nov 1, 2006 $925,000 Conor Ocallaghan
    Unit 15P - - - - - - Oct 20, 2006 $1,482,000 Diane Lebenger
    Jeffrey Lebenger
    Unit 5E - - - - - - Oct 17, 2006 - Yun Eui Kim
    Jae-kyu A Kim
    Tonia K Kim
    Unit 10A - - - - - - Sep 27, 2006 $849,000 Iris Demel
    Isaac Demel
    Unit 28T - - - - - - Sep 22, 2006 $800,000 Patrick Griffith Seymour
    Stephen Seymour
    Unit 10P - - - - - - Aug 14, 2006 $920,000 Sterling Plaza Inc
    Unit 14C - - - - - - Aug 4, 2006 $1,390,000 Sondra Llc
    Unit 16A - - - - - - Jul 7, 2006 - Kirti Tandon
    Prabha Tandon
    Unit 8P - - - - - - Jun 20, 2006 $1,139,000 Tat F Chiang
    Mary H Lee-chiang
    Unit 5T - - - - - - Jun 16, 2006 - Antonio And Merced Kison Living Trust
    Antonio L Kison Trustee
    Merced R Kison Trustee
    Unit 19L - - - - - - Jun 15, 2006 $800,000 Patrick G Seymour
    Stephen M Seymour
    Unit 9H - - - - - - Jun 14, 2006 - Gennaro Rippo Living Trust
    Gennaro Rippo Trustee
    Unit 3P - - - - - - Jun 1, 2006 $730,000 Jill Koslow
    Unit 20G - - - - - - May 10, 2006 $696,000 Eugene Gurkoff
    Unit 10D - - - - - - May 10, 2006 $1,540,000 Juhyun Kim As Trustee
    Song And Juhyun Kim Family Trust
    Song Kim As Trustee
    Unit 28F - - - - - - May 3, 2006 $975,000 Susan Shue
    Unit 27B - - - - - - Apr 26, 2006 - Emily H Trueblood
    Unit 26L - - - - - - Mar 10, 2006 - Michael Pahk
    Se Ryeong Pahk
    Unit 16B - - - - - - Feb 3, 2006 $670,000 Geraldine Fallon
    John Fallon
    Unit 8P - - - - - - Jan 18, 2006 $950,000 Stuchiner Napolitano Associates Llc
    Unit 19F - - - - - - Jan 11, 2006 $1,150,000 Colin R Robinson
    Nicole J Robinson
    Unit 12D - - - - - - Jan 11, 2006 $1,321,690 David Mackey
    Meredith Mackey
    Unit 24M - - - - - - Dec 29, 2005 - The Hutton Family Llc
    Unit 26C - - - - - - Dec 11, 2005 $1,600,000 Ricsher One Llc
    Unit 24R - - - - - - Dec 1, 2005 $760,000 Shyamala Reddy
    Unit 9D - - - - - - Nov 30, 2005 $950,000 S-n Madison Green Llc
    Unit 5J - - - - - - Nov 21, 2005 $1,395,000 George Langer
    Ludmila Langer
    Unit 6S - - - - - - Nov 21, 2005 $765,000 Lin W Gordon
    Michael J Gordon
    Unit 6L - - - - - - Nov 17, 2005 $760,000 Sarah Easterly
    Unit 25M - - - - - - Nov 17, 2005 $1,450,000 James D Grant
    Unit 14S - - - - - - Nov 3, 2005 - Hchsc Llc
    Unit 12T - - - - - - Oct 27, 2005 $745,000 Zafar Khan
    Unit 19B - - - - - - Sep 7, 2005 $610,000 Vicki Musso
    Unit 17T - - - - - - Aug 26, 2005 $130,000 Alice H Shih
    Frank H Shih
    Unit 19K - - - - - - Aug 25, 2005 $975,000 Igal Lichtman
    Michal Lichtman
    Unit 7T - - - - - - Aug 15, 2005 $730,000 Ashleigh Paige Ross Lonson
    Unit 23R - - - - - - Jul 29, 2005 $750,000 Kausar Zaman
    Qamar Zaman
    Unit 23T - - - - - - Jul 25, 2005 $745,000 Jim Yang
    Unit 3J - - - - - - Jul 20, 2005 $1,207,130 Amit Bhalla
    Stefanie Bhalla
    Unit 28K - - - - - - Jul 19, 2005 $798,000 Thomas P Silver
    Unit 23P - - - - - - Jul 18, 2005 $1,650,000 Honoria Hine Diebold
    Unit 17T - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 - Ernest H Shih
    Unit 17T - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 - Ernest H Shih
    Unit 5L - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 $645,000 Jana S Weiss
    Unit 11C - - - - - - Jul 7, 2005 - Robin Randall Fintel Llc
    Unit 11C - - - - - - Jul 7, 2005 $1,525,000 Robin R Fintel
    Unit 24H - - - - - - Jun 30, 2005 $825,000 Lillian Cheng
    Unit 17T - - - - - - Jun 28, 2005 - Ernest H Shih
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 28, 2005 $3,400,000 Igal Lichtman
    Michal Lichtman
    Unit 11P - - - - - - Jun 28, 2005 $1,300,000 Igal Lichtman
    Michal Lichtman
    Unit 24T - - - - - - Jun 25, 2005 $741,286 Jennifer M Abrams
    Unit 7J - - - - - - Jun 24, 2005 $1,420,460 Sharon Hong
    Jui-ho Hung
    Unit 27R - - - - - - Jun 22, 2005 - Haddasa Esther Levitan
    Unit 20S - - - - - - Jun 21, 2005 $695,000 Sara R Higgins
    Unit 14B - - - - - - Jun 8, 2005 $595,000 Heather Zachary
    Unit 26F - - - - - - May 25, 2005 $900,000 Tricia Newell
    Unit 28A - - - - - - May 24, 2005 $797,290 Barry Siadat
    Unit 19D - - - - - - May 11, 2005 $1,420,460 Michael J Criscola
    Camilla Nygaard
    Unit 3F - - - - - - May 11, 2005 - Stephanie C Newcom
    Unit 21H - - - - - - Apr 30, 2005 $725,000 Lesley Nettles
    Unit 4K - - - - - - Apr 27, 2005 $737,213 Aaron P Reitkopf
    Amy E Reitkopf
    Unit 23F - - - - - - Apr 25, 2005 $1,150,000 Scott Purrelli
    Unit 19M - - - - - - Apr 21, 2005 $1,050,000 Dean E Maffei
    Unit 3G - - - - - - Apr 14, 2005 $665,936 Suzanne Mcdonnell
    Unit 16H - - - - - - Apr 8, 2005 $741,286 Gregory J Dyer
    Linda D Dyer
    Unit 24M - - - - - - Apr 5, 2005 $1,318,630 Rhona Hutton
    Sanford Hutton
    Unit 18R - - - - - - Apr 1, 2005 $704,629 Roy Weissman
    Unit 28S - - - - - - Mar 30, 2005 $696,483 Frances Lu
    Carl Skjorshammer
    Unit 30G - - - - - - Mar 21, 2005 $710,738 Ana Luiza Sigaud Vargas
    Unit 28L - - - - - - Mar 16, 2005 $794,235 Kim Badawi
    Unit 29A - - - - - - Mar 14, 2005 $743,322 Seung-hee Rhee
    Unit 6E - - - - - - Feb 24, 2005 $490,000 Abbas Family
    Shohreh Family
    Unit 16F - - - - - - Feb 23, 2005 $975,484 Deborah Herbst
    Gerard Herbst
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 23, 2005 $2,330,000 Ken Gemes
    Unit 16L - - - - - - Feb 18, 2005 $644,000 Karen Mcquiston
    Kit Mcquiston
    Unit 30L - - - - - - Feb 18, 2005 $750,000 Donna Taglia
    Peter Taglia
    Unit 28K - - - - - - Feb 15, 2005 $812,563 Out-of-range Properties Inc
    Unit 6J - - - - - - Feb 3, 2005 $1,220,880 Betty L Medsger
    John T Racanelli
    Unit 12G - - - - - - Jan 19, 2005 $635,000 Etie Hertz
    Unit 10D - - - - - - Jan 19, 2005 $1,219,860 Spencer Peller
    Dana Simonetti
    Unit 10H - - - - - - Jan 18, 2005 $667,500 Jennifer Emerzian
    Kenneth O Iii Snapp
    Unit 16R - - - - - - Jan 13, 2005 $671,434 Rae Eisdorfer
    Unit 26B - - - - - - Jan 12, 2005 $636,406 Delphine Tran-le
    Tri Eric Tran-le
    Unit 20D - - - - - - Jan 11, 2005 $1,287,070 Richard S Littleton
    Unit 3K - - - - - - Jan 7, 2005 $651,680 Owen F Cosgrove
    Unit 4F - - - - - - Jan 6, 2005 $635,000 Jee Hyun Kim
    Unit 25K - - - - - - Dec 8, 2004 - Maurice H Pizzi
    Unit 4G - - - - - - Dec 2, 2004 $660,000 Rara Investments Limited
    Unit 10R - - - - - - Dec 2, 2004 $706,666 Frank Reilly
    Unit 4L - - - - - - Nov 10, 2004 $656,771 Karmela Hererra
    Brenda Herrera
    Unit 4M - - - - - - Nov 5, 2004 $659,826 Raahim Don
    Unit 9C - - - - - - Oct 26, 2004 $1,099,710 Ariele Fierman
    Steven Gordon
    Unit 27C - - - - - - Oct 22, 2004 - David Gelobter
    Charmaine Marie Picard
    Unit 15S - - - - - - Oct 14, 2004 $645,570 Bharati Palkhiwala
    Sonali Palkhiwala
    Unit 5K - - - - - - Oct 13, 2004 $692,410 Isabelle Lefeuvre
    Unit 11A - - - - - - Oct 8, 2004 $692,410 Jacqueline Nasser
    Jennifer Nasser
    Unit 3F - - - - - - Oct 4, 2004 $608,914 Stephanie C Newcom
    Steven G Newcom Revocable Trust Date
    Unit 28R - - - - - - Oct 1, 2004 $690,374 Ian E Palmer
    Unit 28D - - - - - - Sep 24, 2004 - Radojevic Properties Llc
    Unit 20T - - - - - - Sep 20, 2004 $650,662 Matthew Weinstein
    Unit 29G - - - - - - Sep 15, 2004 $643,534 Delphine S Tran-le
    Tri Eric Tran-le
    Unit 28F - - - - - - Sep 14, 2004 $1,016,210 Jane A Storm
    Unit 8D - - - - - - Sep 13, 2004 $1,196,440 Michelle M Apiar
    Unit 18G - - - - - - Sep 8, 2004 - William Chan
    Unit 28T - - - - - - Aug 31, 2004 $665,936 Kerrianne Schlesinger
    Scott Schlesinger
    Unit 23M - - - - - - Aug 20, 2004 $970,000 Arlene Sirlin
    Richard Sirlin
    Unit 4S - - - - - - Aug 19, 2004 $635,388 Jacob L Lipman
    Unit 25M - - - - - - Aug 19, 2004 $1,061,000 Ken Gemes
    Unit 14G - - - - - - Aug 17, 2004 $631,500 Myra R Lipman
    Unit 4B - - - - - - Aug 13, 2004 $538,000 Michael Levine
    Unit 30A - - - - - - Aug 6, 2004 $722,958 Benedict W Munisteri
    Unit 27G - - - - - - Jul 28, 2004 $600,000 Charles Hei-hao Wu
    Unit 4J - - - - - - Jul 28, 2004 $1,025,000 Aaron P Reitkopf
    Amy J Reitkopf
    Unit 9H - - - - - - Jul 27, 2004 $575,000 Genarro Anthony Rippo
    Unit 28J - - - - - - Jul 13, 2004 $1,486,640 Thomas P Silver
    Unit 3H - - - - - - Jul 1, 2004 $586,512 Grace Song
    Michael Chungjern Song
    Unit 23A - - - - - - Jun 25, 2004 $634,370 Roshini Rajapaksa
    Unit 18 - - - - - - Jun 24, 2004 $875,000 Nilo B Cater
    Unit 14R - - - - - - Jun 17, 2004 $610,950 Henry F Jr Miller
    Unit 19C - - - - - - Jun 8, 2004 $1,500,000 Catherine A Silverman 1993 Trust
    Martin L Edelman Trustee
    Nancy K Silverman Trustee
    Unit 3M - - - - - - Jun 8, 2004 $621,132 Shahram Golpanian
    Unit 14H - - - - - - Jun 3, 2004 $635,000 Gregory S Bendelius
    Unit 6H - - - - - - May 27, 2004 $533,000 Marcia E Sless
    Unit 27P - - - - - - May 25, 2004 $10 Gregory Demel
    Lisa Sier Demel
    Unit 29T - - - - - - May 20, 2004 $525,000 Tricia Newell
    Unit 19F - - - - - - May 5, 2004 - David H Mackey
    Meredith L Zinman
    Unit 27A - - - - - - Apr 30, 2004 $642,516 Juliette Sultan
    Unit 16M - - - - - - Apr 30, 2004 $975,000 Thomas P Coughlin
    Unit 7M - - - - - - Apr 26, 2004 $950,000 James D Grant
    Unit 26S - - - - - - Apr 23, 2004 $569,202 Elizabeth Ping Chen
    Kin Chuen Lam
    Unit 8T - - - - - - Apr 21, 2004 $547,818 Alice Rubinstein
    John B Rubinstein
    Unit 24K - - - - - - Apr 14, 2004 $673,063 Michael Levoff
    Elaine Joyce Simon
    Taylor Van
    Unit 5E - - - - - - Mar 24, 2004 - Jae-kyu A Kim
    Tonia K Kim
    Yun Eui Kim
    Unit 29R - - - - - - Mar 19, 2004 $575,312 Rhena A Levine
    Unit 16T - - - - - - Mar 18, 2004 $554,946 Thomas C Lee
    Unit 30T - - - - - - Mar 10, 2004 $578,366 Nancy M Wong
    Felix K Yam
    Unit 19S - - - - - - Feb 20, 2004 $532,545 James Y Chen
    Tricia S Chen
    Unit 8C - - - - - - Feb 12, 2004 $962,245 Amy L Tong
    Unit 26C - - - - - - Feb 11, 2004 $999,000 Michael D Cagle
    Carlos L Santiago
    Unit 5P - - - - - - Jan 23, 2004 $630,000 Justin Aldrich Rockefeller
    Unit 16K - - - - - - Jan 15, 2004 $1,807,500 Karen Mcquiston
    Kit Mcquiston
    Unit 8A - - - - - - Jan 9, 2004 $485,000 Chaim B Reich
    Daniel S Reich
    Unit 7A - - - - - - Jan 9, 2004 $490,000 Caroline E Oh
    Unit 20K - - - - - - Jan 7, 2004 $623,000 Keith A Mcdonald
    Unit 25L - - - - - - Dec 31, 2003 $450,000 Secapt Llc
    Unit 10T - - - - - - Dec 23, 2003 $975,000 Dina Pruzansky
    Unit 17G - - - - - - Dec 17, 2003 $500,000 Harvey Hiller
    Unit 9A - - - - - - Dec 15, 2003 $480,000 Kausar Zaman
    Qamar Zaman
    Unit 30H - - - - - - Dec 5, 2003 $715,000 Adam Mann
    Unit 9S - - - - - - Dec 5, 2003 $551,000 Daniel B Rosenberg
    Unit 12M - - - - - - Nov 25, 2003 $830,000 Barbara C Licalzi
    Unit 12P - - - - - - Nov 25, 2003 $995,000 Barbara C Licalzi
    Unit 19C - - - - - - Nov 6, 2003 $915,000 Kenneth Bruce Gemes
    Unit 17F - - - - - - Oct 9, 2003 $800,000 Teresa Venezia
    Unit 22F - - - - - - Sep 15, 2003 $850,000 Lynn Farrell
    Unit 29S - - - - - - Aug 19, 2003 $530,000 Clary Segal
    Horacio Enrique Segal
    Unit 25S - - - - - - Aug 18, 2003 $503,000 Shyamala Kusuma
    Unit 3T - - - - - - Jul 31, 2003 $495,000 Samantha Hewwing
    Unit 6S - - - - - - Jul 29, 2003 $535,000 Hallie B Freedman
    Eric S Grodin
    Unit 8F - - - - - - Jul 14, 2003 $727,500 George J Evans
    Unit 14J - - - - - - Jun 30, 2003 $1,150,000 Michael Dadario
    Mitchell Laufer
    Unit 25G - - - - - - Jun 24, 2003 $448,000 Vivian Altman
    Rodrigo Quintanilla
    Unit 20S - - - - - - Jun 16, 2003 - Smb Investment Inc Retirement Trust
    Unit 12F - - - - - - Apr 25, 2003 - Bill C Levenson
    Bonny J Levenson
    Unit 23H - - - - - - Apr 15, 2003 $535,000 Frances G Roger
    Jennifer Lee Rogers
    Unit 29H - - - - - - Apr 2, 2003 $535,000 Richard Brandazz
    Unit 23F - - - - - - Apr 2, 2003 $725,000 Jason Capone
    Unit 27D - - - - - - Feb 24, 2003 $450,000 Tina S France
    Unit 15J - - - - - - Feb 14, 2003 $128,500 Alisa Brot
    Unit 5H - - - - - - Jan 10, 2003 $507,500 Melissa Amerian
    Unit 5H - - - - - - Jan 10, 2003 - Melissa L Amerian
    Unit 11H - - - - - - Jan 8, 2003 $505,000 Douglas James Mcnulty
    Unit 5L - - - - - - Dec 18, 2002 $530,000 Peter Walker
    Unit 10F - - - - - - Dec 10, 2002 $715,000 Francine S Goss
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 2002 - Richard M Berman
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 2002 - Priya Akhouy
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 2002 - Esa T Etela
    Unit 10J - - - - - - Oct 4, 2002 - Ira Dressner
    Liana Dressner
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 2002 - Sandra Gabriele
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 2002 - Dean T Criares
    Karen Criares
    Unit 16C - - - - - - Sep 25, 2002 $920,000 Shilipi Chandra
    Anshuman Goyal
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 2002 - Gurmit S Saluja
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 2002 - Egon Nygaard
    Unit 25S - - - - - - Sep 4, 2002 - Daniel Reilly
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 2002 - Jason Chang
    Melody Chang
    Wah-ming Chang
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 2002 - Mary D Macnab
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 2002 - Kenneth Dorward
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 2002 - Karen Mcquiston
    Kit Mcquiston
    Unit 21J - - - - - - Jul 10, 2002 $1,220,000 Louis Lamoriello
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 2002 - Ned Strongin Qualified Personal Residence Trust
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 2002 - Gail Coleman
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 26, 2002 - Sarah Jeffords Radcliffe
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 2002 - Theodore S Hammer
    Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 2002 - Flora Eshaghi
    Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 2002 - Joshua Lebowitz
    Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 2002 - Corazona As Trustees Of Joven-mora
    Corazona Trust 040102 Joven-mora
    Bernard A Jr Trust Mora
    Bernardo A Jr As Trustees Mora
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 2002 - Gail Meyers
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 2002 - Keith A Mcdonald
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 2002 - Spencer Peller
    Michael Simonetti
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 2002 - Yaneth Karina Ramirez
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 2002 - Maureen Lee
    Selena Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 2002 - Clifford As Trustees Yu
    Esther As Trustees Yu
    Esther Fbo Yu
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 2002 - Ernest T Patrikis
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 2002 - Mei Chu Chang
    Min Jie Thian
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 2002 - Francis Phong Thanh Vo
    Kim Loan Vo
    Long Thanh Vo
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 2001 - Alexander Redlich
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 2001 - Ken Gemes
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 2001 - Ravi Akhoury
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 2001 - Nick Pologeorgis
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 2001 - Marya Sonny
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 2001 - Jayne Marie Reinhart
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 2001 - Michael Hyun
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 2001 - Dwayne Arthur Chow
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 20, 2001 - John Ray
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 2001 - Wai Y Chan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 2001 - Richard M Brandazzi
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 17, 2001 - Kathryn A Kalajian
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 2001 - Crescent-madison Associates Llc
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 2001 - Jane Park
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 2001 - Stephaniey Cherniak
    Steven M Cherniak
    Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 2001 - Elan Keller
    Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 2001 - Doreen Black
    Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 2001 - Julieta V Lozano
    Garth S Wolfson
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 2001 - Cecilia Revocable Trust Herbert
    James H Ii As Trustee Herbert
    James Revocale Trust Herbert
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 2001 - Dean Criares
    Karen Criares
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 7, 2001 - Western Cellular Management Co Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 2001 - Eric Fisher
    Sydney Fisher
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 2001 - James H Ii Herbert
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 2001 - Aldo Masciana
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2001 - Dipak Nandi
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 2001 - Thomas Kaelin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 2001 - Lisa E Schultheis
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 2001 - Jon-michael Boka
    Marci Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 2001 - Michael J Brody
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 2001 - Jurriaan Veth
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 2001 - Esa T Etela
    Tauno A Etela
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 2000 - Teresa M Venezia
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 2000 - Michel Couturier
    Jacqueline Hewitt
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 2000 - Ari E Krepostman
    Sonia F Krepostman
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 2000 - Pablo Alonso
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 2000 - Thomas Stattler
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 2000 - Selwyn J Pereira
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 2000 - Svein Hana
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 27, 2000 - Patricia Louise Galluzzi
    Stephenalan Lillywhite
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 2000 - Svein Hana
    Karen Stephenson
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 2000 - Russell Gilbertson
    Wendy Gilbertson
    Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 2000 - Nestor R Jr Weigand
    Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 2000 - George Y Co-trustee Law
    George Y 1995trust Law
    Suzana Y 1995trust Law
    Suzana Y Co-trustee Law
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 2000 - Sven Borho
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 2000 - Isaac Hassoun
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 2000 - Ken Gemes
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 2000 - Ned Qualified Personal Residence Trust Strongin
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 2000 - Roger The Trustee Rosen
    A Us Qualified Domtrust The Casalini Trust
    Gherda Anna Von Grebmer Zu Wolfsthurn
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 2000 - David Gelobter
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 2000 - Judith Brooks Kraft
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 2000 - Barry Dr Atkinson
    Julia Dr Naish
    Rosie Atkinson Plamping
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 2000 - Baruch Schliechkorn
    Dalia Schliechkorn
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1999 - Md Farhat Ahmad
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1999 - Priya Shahani
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1999 - Svein Hana
    Karen A Stephenson
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1999 - Gloria Euyang King
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1999 - Tina Kang Balsey
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1999 - Barbara C Licalzi
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1999 - Catherine Harada
    Robert Harada
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1999 - Amy Lee
    Carolyn Lee
    Chester C Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 17, 1999 - Agem Ltd
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1999 - Christian H Schlegel Trust
    Gail Schlegel Trust
    Gail Trustee Schlegel
    Christian H Trustee Schlegel
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1999 - Kathryn E Ng
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1999 - Michael D Cagle
    Carlos L Santiago
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Marsha Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Certrud Feiniger
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1999 - Marsha Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1999 - Donald M Hayes
    Georgine B Hayes
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1999 - Venus Nicolino
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1999 - Deborah Melamed
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1999 - Ken Gemes
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1999 - Thomas G Watson
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1999 - Allen M Jacobson
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1999 - Raphael A Meyer
    Sybel B Meyer
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1999 - Robert Feldstein
    Shirley Feldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1999 - Maria Leo
    Karen Stephenson
    Karen A Stephenson
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1999 - Jae-kyu A Kim
    Yun Eui Kim
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1999 - Eugene German
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1999 - Thomas Hallinan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1999 - Brian Kaplan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1999 - Elena Barbieri
    Joseph Fjr Barbieri
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1998 - Milton J Block
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1998 - Milton Block
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1998 - Lidia Balestrino
    Maurice H Pizzi
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Helen W Chang
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Philip J Ragona
    M Kilburg Reedy
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1998 - Doreen Black
    Marc Merrill Bobkin
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1998 - Augustus Jfbo Fabens
    Augustus Jtrustee Fabens
    Charles R Trustee Van De Walle
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1998 - Paul Abramsky
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1998 - Venus Nicolino
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1998 - Samuel Lebowitz
    Stephanie Lebowitz
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 17, 1998 - Pa Etc Ira S Kuperstein And Associates
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1998 - Michael Pahk
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1998 - Bao Ju Dai
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1998 - Applied Interactivemedia Llc
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1998 - Applied Interactivemedia Llc
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1998 - Scott Goodman
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1998 - Paul S Frio
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1998 - John L Mezzina
    Veronica L Mezzina
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1998 - Ralf Richter
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1998 - Jennifer Pecoraro
    Thomas Pecoraro
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Mary A Dsouza
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Safe Haven Properties Ltd
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Safe Haven Properties Ltd
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1998 - Broome H Cole
    Patricia H Cole
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1998 - Steven L Greenberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1998 - Aladin Mariano
    Evelyn T Mariano
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1998 - Sylvia F Tang
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1998 - Veena S Barrus
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1998 - Daniel T Kao
    Margie Kao
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1998 - Daniel Kao
    Margie Kao
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1998 - Josephine Chain
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1998 - Mark Piche
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1998 - Joanne Dejoy
    Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1998 - Ross H Haime
    Ellen M Mcclain
    Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1998 - 205 Ashland Associates
    Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1998 - Lucy Hyun
    Young Hyun
    Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1998 - Helene Cohen
    Howard S Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1998 - Victoria A Swackenberg
    Donald S Umans
    Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1998 - Larry Morehead
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1998 - John T Conley
    Carter Crawford
    Nicole Sursock
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1998 - Andrew Nm Bellak
    Susan Moore Bellak
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1998 - Tricia Helfer
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1998 - Ho Chu Yiu
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 6, 1998 - Joerg Schwartz
    Yeohlee Teng
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1998 - Cynthia M Roe
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1998 - Terry Marie Toto
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1997 - Carly Suzan Rella
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1997 - David Kuther
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1997 - Tar Lien Lin
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1997 - Kenneth Bruce Gemes
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1997 - Vivian R Trustee Moss
    Barbara A Trustee Moss-mack
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1997 - Frances J Lea
    Hurdle H Lea
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1997 - Riaz H Haidri
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1997 - Sik-sang Yau
    Vickie L Yau
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1997 - Vido Trustee Radojevic
    Zulejka Living Trust Radojevic
    Zulejka Trustee Radojevic
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1997 - Daniel D Kuo
    Grace Kuo
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1997 - Gecc Family Limited Partnership
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1997 - John Balistreri
    Carol Look
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1997 - Jacqueline Lwt Fong
    Jill Trustee Fong
    Joann Fbo Fong
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1997 - Lisa A Scinto
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1997 - Sarah Jeffords Radcliffe
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1997 - Sarah Jeffords Radcliffe
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1997 - Arti Tandon
    Ramesh Tandon
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1997 - Barbara C Licalzi
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1997 - Diep T Nguyen
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1997 - Maxim O Volkov
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1997 - Judith Wolfe
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1997 - Cornelia Macfadyen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1997 - Helene Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1997 - Gertrude Braslavsky
    Lev Braslavsky
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1997 - James M Braselton
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1997 - Vivian R Moss Self-declared Trust
    Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1997 - Emily Day Peterson
    Andrew Laurence Rosen
    Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1997 - Ralph Dangelo
    Yoko Dangelo
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1997 - Sanford Bryant
    Susan Taylor
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1997 - Jurriaan Veth
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1997 - Lester J Cohen 1997trust
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1997 - Guy Cote
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1997 - Lynn R Suter
    Frances N Taubman
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1997 - Paul H Wegner
    William H Wegner
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1997 - Ita Romanov
    Lev Romanov
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1997 - Minja Cho
    Sung Cho
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1997 - Terrence A Oved
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1997 - Oren Stuchiner
    Tamir Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1997 - Shirley As Trustee Brooks
    Shirley Brooks 1997trust
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 26, 1997 - Esa T Etela
    Salme I Etela
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1997 - Lih-wah Chang
    Wah-ming Chang
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1997 - Allegra Chouequet
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1997 - Syh Chyang Chen
    Bao Ju Dai
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1997 - 1997 Sadhwani Living Trust Dated January 21
    Gita Lal Trustee Sadhwani
    Lal R Astrustee Sadhwani
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 1997 - Corey M German
    Eugene German
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1996 - Anthony Cm Tang
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1996 - Conzart Nc
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1996 - Kelly K Chen
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1996 - Eashion Lin
    Joseph Chunghan Lin
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1996 - Diane Maniscalco
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1996 - Christopher Tang
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1996 - Consoltex Usa Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1996 - Yih Shing Hwang
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1996 - Antoinette Maloney
    Raymond Maloney
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1996 - Sragow Family Trust
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1996 - Bertini Realty Corp
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1996 - Binh The Pham
    Trong Pham
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1996 - Claudio Barbosa
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1996 - Liana Dressner
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1996 - Pedro Alves
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1996 - Erik A Librader
    Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1996 - Karl L Barrus
    Veena S Barrus
    Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1996 - Frances J Lea
    Hurdle H Lea
    Cornelia L Martin
    William H Martin
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1996 - Susan Gail Buyske
    Richard P Hibberd
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1996 - Josefina M Garza-zavaleta
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1996 - Seymour Trustee Dubin
    Seymour Dubin Revocable Trust Agreement
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1996 - Makabit Kahana Shalit
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 1996 - Thomas Semmel
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1996 - Dean C Liebowitz
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1995 - Joseph France
    Tina S France
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1995 - Eric Gregory Tamm
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1995 - Marilyn Levy
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1995 - Madison Green
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1995 - Conzart Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1995 - Rinah Medalion-levy
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1995 - Bruce F Pulver
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1995 - Elise Demel
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1995 - Carlo Pirzio-biroli
    Francesca Pirzio-biroli
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 22, 1995 - Eckhard Kownatzki
    Christa Kuehnl
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1995 - Tony Jr Boemi
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1995 - Sandra Peters
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1995 - Conrad Chiu
    Joelle C Chiu
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1995 - Mary T Dempsey
    Paul V Meichelbeck
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1995 - Paul Ginsburg
    Paul Ginsburg Irene Ginsburg
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1995 - Hayward Ch Kwok
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1995 - Annie Brody
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1995 - Chaim Demel
    Phyllis Demel
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 1995 - Elizabeth B Beck
    Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1995 - Giuseppe Buscemi
    Scilla Buscemi
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1995 - Christa Kuehnl
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1995 - Helen C Haber
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1995 - Arun Nemali
    Gayatri Nemali
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1995 - Eugene German
    Mitchell L German
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1995 - Jon-michael Boka
    Marci Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1995 - Kathleen Holahan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1995 - Eza Realty Co Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1995 - Syh Chyang Chen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1995 - Dora Demel
    Salomon Demel
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1995 - Lillian Damsky
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1995 - Ronald Jr Schleppy
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 1995 - Saul A Berley
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1994 - Tri-state Housing Partners Corp
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1994 - John King
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1994 - Lana Chan
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1994 - Ellen C Lok
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1994 - Helen B Fried
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1994 - Carolina Ortoll
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1994 - Maxine Teitler
    Robert D Teitler
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1994 - Ralf Richter
    Ursula Volkmar
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1994 - Jennifer Yu
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1994 - Lisa Lee Ku
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1994 - Hector Rivera
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1994 - Iris Cardama
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1994 - Helene Cohen
    Howard S Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1994 - Josephine Ho
    Frank Wu
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1994 - Catherinemt Thompson
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1994 - Lisa Lee Ku
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1994 - Diana R Goldstein
    Gerald A Goldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1994 - John J Molloy
    Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1994 - Jody Tobin Murawski
    Joseph C Murawski
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1994 - Donald T Witkowski
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1994 - Allon Stuchiner
    Noah Stuchiner
    Oren Stuchiner
    Shierl Stuchiner
    Tamir Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1994 - Paul Corrigan
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1994 - Board Of Managers Ofmadison Green
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1994 - Barbara T Riefle
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1994 - Helen B Fried
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1994 - Thomas Semmel
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1994 - Martin Kunoff
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1994 - Ernest T Patrikis
    Emily H Trueblood
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1993 - John L Mezzina
    Veronica L Mezzina
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1993 - Belinda Frank
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1993 - Maureen Allen
    Michael H Allen
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1993 - Deborah L Goldman
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1993 - Monique Martens
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1993 - John Balistreri
    Carol C Look
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1993 - Mariano Damora
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1993 - Danielle Ghoussoub
    David Ghoussoub
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1993 - Florence W Pert
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1993 - Yim Kuen Lui
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1993 - Joseph D France
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1993 - Vincent Napolitano
    Allon Stuchiner
    Ester Stuchiner
    Leonard Stuchiner
    Noah Stuchiner
    Oren Stuchiner
    Ori Stuchiner
    Sheri Stuchiner
    Tamir Stuchiner
    Yuval Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1993 - Franklin K Moss
    Miriam G Weixel
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1993 - Chaim Demel
    Dora Demel
    Phyllis Demel
    Solomon Demel
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 9, 1993 - Maureen Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1993 - William Chan
    Yin Chi Chan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1993 - Thomas S Sfika
    Jacqueline U Sfikas
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1993 - Diana R Goldstein
    Gerald A Goldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1993 - Esther Wolf
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1993 - Barry Schochet
    Dennis Sklenar
    Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1993 - Cindy O Ko
    Haeng S Ko
    Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1993 - Corina Hassan
    Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1993 - Polly Chu
    Susan Chu
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1993 - Aiko Ishido
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1993 - Yoon Ja Cha
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1993 - Jean B Azzato
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1993 - Pratima Paul Mujumder
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1993 - Rza Realty Co Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1992 - Olivia A Melad
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1992 - Moshe Katri
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1992 - Esther N Fleishman
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1992 - Fran Maristany
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1992 - Josefina J Hermoso-kramer
    Marguerite Kramer
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1992 - Miguel Kertsman
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1992 - Martin Kunoff
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1992 - Richard J Silver
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1992 - Leslie D Park
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1992 - Leslie D Park Intervivos Trust
    Jane A Trustee Park
    Jeannette I -trustee Park
    Leslie- Trustee Park
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1992 - Ian K Karan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1992 - Iskandar Sursock
    Nicole Sursock
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1992 - Elizabeth Pace Krasnow
    Richard S Krasnow
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1992 - Linda Rizzo
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1992 - Chong K Aka Bae
    John K Bae
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1992 - Norman Dubin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1992 - Alisa F Brot
    Carl Goldberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1992 - Laurens R Schwartz
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1992 - Carol A Willis
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1992 - Carol A Willis
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1992 - Merced R Kison
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1992 - Bess Weinstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1992 - George Tice
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1992 - Suan Tsai
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 1992 - Peter Garza-zavaleta
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1991 - Michael Axelrod
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 26, 1991 - Nancy A Lee
    Marie C Wilson
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1991 - Meryl E Krohnengold
    Shelly Krohnengold
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1991 - Diane M Dalessio
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1991 - Teresa Masciana
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1991 - John Q Wong
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1991 - Allyn An Farber
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1991 - Joseph Gatti
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1991 - Doreen Black
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1991 - Paul M Margolies
    Adelaide Morgolies
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1991 - Alexander R Vock
    Donna Vock
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1991 - Joseph Steiner
    Marilyn Steiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1991 - Janet Fredes
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1991 - Anya Aka Braslausky
    Gertrude Braslavsky
    Lev Braslavsky
    Annette Braslavwsky
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1991 - Peggy A Hollins
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1991 - Jody Ellyn Kay
    Jeryl Lynn Kaye
    Joyce Kaye
    Randi Jill Kaye
    Evan Jeffrey Kaye
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1991 - Eashion Lin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1991 - Kenneth Lo
    Rhoda M Lo
    William Wm Lo
    Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1991 - Renee White
    Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1991 - Robert F Ware
    Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1991 - Jeffrey T Capone
    Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1991 - Gery Sampere
    Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1991 - Steven E Kabot
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1991 - Xavier Ceniceros
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1991 - Gideon G Sison
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1991 - Silvia Fubini
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1991 - Masamitsu Takahashi
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1991 - Corina Hassan
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1991 - Adelaide Margolies
    Paul M Margolies
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1991 - Chun W Ha
    Elaine C Lok
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1991 - Madeline Pereira
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1990 - John Michael Newbould
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1990 - Leland P Owens
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1990 - Alexander R Vock
    Donna Vock
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1990 - Alexander R Vock
    Donna Vock
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1990 - Christina Yu
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1990 - Cynthia Bournazos
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1990 - Raj Reddy
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1990 - Christian H Trustees Schlegel
    Gail Trustees Schlegel
    William Greig Gloria Ann Grellson Trust
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1990 - Vicki Musso
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1990 - Elizabeth A Zwaga
    Jan W Zwaga
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1990 - Andrew J Fremer
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1990 - Ida Tze Chiu Li
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1990 - Sanjay Kumar Perwani
    Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1990 - Rebecca B Bakak
    Asher Barak
    Rebecca Aka Barak
    Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1990 - Shaul Levy
    Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1990 - Hirohisa Ohta
    Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1990 - Charlotte S Stevens
    Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1990 - Yukari Suzuki
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1990 - Elaine S Martin
    Robert Schurtman
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1990 - Ira Dressner
    Liana Dressner
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1990 - Carol A Willis
    Mark A Willis
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1990 - Shoko Okamura
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1990 - Diana Harmon
    Roland Staud
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1990 - Tetsuji Asakawa
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1990 - Helen Chang
    Thomas Ting Yung Chang
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Richard P Hibberd
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Mario Casalini
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Masashi Adachi
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Ned Strongin
    Sara Strongin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1990 - Ned Strongin
    Sara Strongin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 9, 1990 - Barry Disman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1990 - Barbara Willensky
    Nathan Willensky
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1990 - Barbara Willensky
    Nathan Willensky
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1989 - Anthony C M Tang
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1989 - Joseph F Gieger
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1989 - Harry W Obrien
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1989 - Avikam Haglili
    Stacie Haglili
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1989 - Sun H Bae
    Bae K Chong
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1989 - Ray Schumack
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1989 - Elise Fultonberg
    Ira B Fultonberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1989 - James C Aka Lockard
    James Charles Lockard
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1989 - Sanjay Kumar Perwani
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1989 - Jean Lo
    Sun Chang Lo
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1989 - Stephen Blum
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1989 - Tricia Newell
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1989 - Andrea Sequeira-villela
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1989 - Robert W Davenport
    Sara L Loveland
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1989 - George Georges
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1989 - Piers Plaskitt
    Pamela Rooff
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1989 - Richard M Brandazzi
    Sabine L Brandazzi
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1989 - Elizabeth Simon
    Harold Simon
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1989 - Alan Brody
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1989 - Nader Behbehani
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1989 - Marjorie Minkin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1989 - Madison Green
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1989 - City Of New York
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1989 - Donna Harrison
    Theodore J Harrison
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1989 - David E Shaw
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1989 - Bud J Zehil
    Sylviane Zehil
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1989 - Dany Lenon
    Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1989 - Cathern R Mayer
    David A Mayer
    Deborah Ann Mayer
    Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1989 - Young-hee Kim
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Antonio Kison
    Roberto A Kison
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - I-chen Aka Lin
    Tammy Lin
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Robin I Gorenstein
    Marc J Weiss
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1989 - Lynda Ann Youngworth
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1989 - Dennis A Bentley
    Loyda Bentley
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 1989 - Sergei Poliakoff
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1989 - Ruby M Fowler
    John Mccullough
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1989 - Barbara Adelman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1989 - Daniel J Baurkot
    Peggy C Raptis
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1989 - Rosemarie Ottomanelli
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1989 - Alexander R Vock
    Donna Vock
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1989 - Donna Harrison
    Theodore Harrison
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 29, 1988 - Marlene Krauss
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1988 - Vido Radojevic
    Zulejka Radojevic
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1988 - Renko Isowa
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1988 - Alexander R Vock
    Donna Vock
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1988 - Gary Dejoy
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1988 - Ned Strongin
    Sara Strongin
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1988 - Annette Alve
    Erik Hedegaard
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1988 - Joyce Kaye
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1988 - Tsais Realty Corp
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 6, 1988 - City Of New York
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1988 - Bita Momeni
    Reza Momeni
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1988 - Mark Johns
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1988 - Fred Heller
    Judith Heller
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1988 - George Krasnow
    Mildred Krasnow
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1988 - James A Modzelewski
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1988 - Yuan K Ku
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1988 - Kimmar Associates
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1988 - Lisa V Mahmoud
    Youssef Mahmoud
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1988 - Brian J Goldfus
    Donald W Goldfus
    Therese M Goldfus
    Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1988 - Laurence M Friedman
    Judith E Landzberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1988 - Franco Gentile
    Maria A Gentile
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1988 - Michael Agnesini
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1988 - Richard Allen Matist
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1988 - Richard Allen Matist
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1988 - Juliette Geary
    Robert J Geary
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1988 - Dianne L Bunis
    Henry J Bunis
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1988 - Fenizia Derosa
    Leonard Maffuri
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1988 - Barbara T Riefle
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1987 - Susan L Jurick
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1987 - Lenora Pollara Gerlite
    William P Gerlitz
    Lenora M Fka Pollara
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1987 - Gertrude Braslavsky
    Lev Braslavsky
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1987 - Michael Spellman
    Frank Vince
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1987 - Dawn Ciers
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1987 - Gino Pepoli
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1987 - Shirley Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1987 - Nick Pologeorgis
    Stanley Pologeorgis
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 22, 1987 - City Of New York
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1987 - Jerry Osley
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1987 - Catharine Craig
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1987 - Semra Coskuntuna
    Carlos Jerome
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1987 - Stephen Rubin
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1987 - John Anthony Wallace
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1987 - Dawn Ciers
    Denis Fourgeau
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1987 - Peter H Schweitzer
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1987 - Paul W Barrett
    Kathryn Howell
    Hal Rubenstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1987 - Hans Fuchs
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1987 - Jerry Kaufman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1987 - Joseph G Kay
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1987 - Gundlach Franz Christian
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1987 - Stand Book Store Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 5, 1987 - Robert M Gluck
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1987 - Janine H Gevas
    Jill Taffet
    Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1987 - Dlsdj Realty Corp
    Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1987 - Stanley Hochman
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1987 - Richard Allen Matist
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1987 - Edward Schmall
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1987 - Carlos Falchi Pereira
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1987 - Joel Weissman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1987 - Julian Eiger
    Melvyn R Eiger
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1987 - Antonio Parel
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 1987 - Neena Reddy
    P Pushpamaia Reddy
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1986 - Arlene Aka Mensher
    Arlene Nance
    Harry J Nance
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1986 - Noah Kunoff
    Sharon Kunoff
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1986 - Rella Marketing Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1986 - B M W Textile Co Ltd
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1986 - Lori Graff
    David S Harris
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1986 - Semra Coskuntuna
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1986 - Andreas Feininger
    Gertrud Feininger
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1986 - Franklin Sheppard
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 5, 1986 - Rita Messing
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1986 - Philip G Sison
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1986 - Karen L Carsley
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1986 - Constance P Kevlock
    Bernard H Miller
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1986 - Sarah L Schweitzer
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1986 - Karen Weinstein
    Steven Weinstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1986 - Donald Guerette
    Roberta Guerette
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1986 - Margaret S Chase
    Dennis K Hughes
    Rita Milner
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1986 - Wolfgang Lenz
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 1986 - Patrick F Sullivan
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1986 - Magdalena Semmel
    Thomas Semmell
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1986 - Joan Schmeizer
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1986 - Imperial Toy Corporation
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1986 - Mary G Burlington
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1986 - Aj Dimattia
    Judith A Dimattia
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1986 - Harvey Dubin
    Seymour Dubin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 1986 - Barbara Chin Blanco
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1986 - Anthony M Bongiorno
    Theresa R Fogliano
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1986 - Elizabeth M Dunn
    Robert A Dunn
    Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1986 - Augustus J Fabens
    Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1986 - Robin L Wiessmann
    Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1986 - Arlene Krieger
    Joel Krieger
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1986 - Leslie P Goldberg
    Zehava Goldberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1986 - Faye Rosedietcher
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1986 - Phillip Brooks
    Shirley Brooks
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1986 - Phyllis T Otoole
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1986 - Wellingtond Watters
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1985 - David Darrin
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1985 - Ira Shapiro
    Jacqueline Shapiro
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1985 - Camilo Alvarez
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1985 - Sylvia Taffer
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1985 - Young S Park
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1985 - Evelyn Ou-yangtr Shih
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1985 - Barrie Hedge
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1985 - Maxine Teitler
    Robert Teitler
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1985 - Simon Gelman
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 1985 - Philip Damiano
    Amy Newmark
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1985 - James J Iii Conway
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1985 - Barbara Goldstein
    Kenneth Goldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 9, 1985 - Lawrence Pawlikowski
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1985 - Arthur Degaetano
    Peter Degaetano
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Gino Pepoli
    Roger H Selchow
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Tricia Newell
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1985 - Jen-cheng Roy Chen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1985 - Bella Sapir
    Tamir Sapir
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1985 - James A Modzelewski
    Judy L Modzelewski
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1985 - Amy Cy Aka Jeng
    Chong-yau Jeng
    Sheng-tsong Jeng
    Thomas St Aka Jeng
    Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1985 - Momeni Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - James J Jr Conway
    James J Iii Conway
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1985 - James J Iii Conway
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1985 - Bruce E Evans
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1985 - Barry Leistner
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1985 - Blanca Ofer
    Raziel Ofer
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1985 - Strand Book Store Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1985 - Lina Sanders
    Martin Sanders
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1985 - Leland P Owens
    Patrick Sullivan
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1984 - Timothy G Marler
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 5, 1984 - Francis H J Yu
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1984 - Carlos Falchi Pereira
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1984 - Martha E Rodriguez
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1984 - Alexander Scourby
    Lori Scourby
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 17, 1984 - Nicholasj La Monica
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1984 - Muriel R Chess
    John J Daniele
    Garry H Jackson
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 1984 - Berwick Partners
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1984 - Miok C Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1984 - Stephen K Haber
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1984 - Douglas Nolan Pi
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1984 - Muriel R Chess
    John J Daniele
    Garry H Jackson
    Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1984 - Francis J Russo
    Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1984 - Sojung Lee Chung
    Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1984 - Annie Zee Tang
    Chen Chian Tang
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1984 - David L Knowles
    Maurice Mann
    Jeffrey Peek
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1984 - Robert Feldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1984 - Michael Bende
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1984 - Daniel P Reilly
    Sandra Reilly
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1984 - Albert W Lawrence
    Barbara C Lawrence
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1984 - Arthur M Telchin
    Geraldine S Telchin
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1984 - Carolyn Hansard
    David M Hansard
    Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1984 - Corazon Joven-mora
    Bernardo A Jr Mora
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1984 - Albert A Stasse
    Liliane H Stasse
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1984 - Lina Sanders
    Martin Sanders
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1984 - Donna Harrison
    Theodore J Harrison
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1984 - Madeline Pereira
    Selwyn J Pereira
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1984 - Chinnamma John
    Puthenpurackal John
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1984 - Javid Sakhaee
    Ely Sakhai
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1984 - Diane Hyman
    Martin Hyman
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1984 - Bernette L Dong
    Steven B Dong
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1984 - Cheong Li
    Yau Hung Leung Li
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 2, 1984 - Robert D Vock
    Susan M Vock
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1984 - Hector Caram-andruet
    Renee Caram-andruet
    Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1984 - Bernard Toll
    Deborah E Toll
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1984 - Dle Corp
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1984 - Susan E Amis
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1984 - George Y Law
    Suzana Y Law
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1984 - Ann M Marmorale
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1984 - Gilbert E Rotkin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1984 - John J Bober
    Victoria A Dodge-bober
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1984 - Viviane Eisenberg-mellen
    Reichard Mellen
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1984 - Way B Eng
    Kai Ki Wong
    Kai Ling Wong
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1984 - Andrea Carlisie
    Christopher Carlisle
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1984 - Javid Sakhai
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1984 - Richard A Zimmerman
    Sarah L Zimmerman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1984 - Margie Hernandez
    Robert J Nagle
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1983 - Kelle S Leonhard
    Mark R Leonhard
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1983 - Santokh Singh
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Isaac Shih
    Joan Shih
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Jerry Osley
    Colleen Roach
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Arthur G Noveck
    Hilda Sanchez
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Evelyn O Shih
    Torrey Shih
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1983 - Janardana R Pingili
    Rama D Pingili
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1983 - Cynthia Le Jones
    Mark A Jones
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1983 - Cynthia Bournazos
    James Pasquarelli
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1983 - Priscella P Thomas
    Richard B Thomas
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1983 - Leonard Lipson
    Linda Lipson
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1983 - Jean-yves Gautier
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1983 - Ambrose G Updegraff
    Ramona M Updegraff
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1983 - Catherine Harada
    Robert Harada
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1983 - Grace Kao
    Kelly Kao
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1983 - Loretta D Smith
    Russell D Smith
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1983 - Laurens R Schwartz
    Barbara Jaffe Scwhartz
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1983 - Bock Soon Kom
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1983 - Samuel M Peters
    Sandra P Peters
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1983 - Byung K Kang
    Soo H Kang
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1983 - Burton Kaplan
    Eleanor Kaplan
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1983 - Charles J Ganim
    Jacgueline M Ganim
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1983 - Renate Lenz
    Wolfgang Lenz
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1983 - Donald M Sagman
    Donald T Witkowski
    Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1983 - Stuart M Gold
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1983 - James J Jr Conway
    James J Iii Conway
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1983 - James J Iii Conway
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1983 - Arnold Feldman
    Susan Taylor
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1983 - Jacqueline Fong
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1983 - Nita Kensington
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1983 - Basudeo Chaudhary
    Yvonne A Chaudhary
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1983 - Shoshana Honig
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Elaine Dubin
    Seymour Dubin
    Harvey A Dubin
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Kyun Shin
    Young Jae Shin
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Cindy S Ko
    Haeng S Ko
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1983 - Moon Y Kim
    Soza Kim
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1983 - Jaya C Melwani
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1983 - Jaya C Melwani
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1983 - Michael S Oberman
    Sharon L Oberman
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1983 - Moolamannil Joseph
    Suja Joseph
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1983 - Carolyn Paxton Hansard
    David M Hansard
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 8, 1983 - Lester J Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1983 - Robert G Gordon
    Marjorie Minkin
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1983 - Judith Ahmad
    Shafi Ahmad
    Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1983 - Tina Choi
    Miok C Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1983 - Norbert Richter
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1983 - Shu-hsia Tsai Lee
    Sigurd Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1983 - John Liu
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1983 - John J Nobile
    Lorna L Nobile
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1983 - Bruce E Evans
    R Nestor Garcia
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1983 - Jawdat Hilmi
    Khaldoun Hilmi
    Majdoline Hilmi
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1983 - Jawdat Hilmi
    Khaldown Hilmi
    Majdoline Hilmi
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 21, 1983 - Herbert A Kozlow
    Paula S Kozlow
    May F Wong
    Samuel Kl Wong
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1983 - Mary Jo Dondlinger
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 1983 - Mania Herskowitz
    Wolf Herskowitz
    Alexander Strasser
    Helen Strasser
    Jerry Strasser
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 19, 1983 - Vienna Associates
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Colette Villemin
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Eunice Y Chan
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Jung Hak Lee
    Yong Il Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1983 - Harry Bauer
    Minerva Bauer
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1983 - Robert S Corman
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1983 - Hardach Travel Serv Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1983 - Vincent Napolitano
    Leonard J Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1983 - Michael Spellman
    Frank Vince
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1983 - Helen R Anderson
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - John E Otoole
    Phyllis T Otoole
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - Ben Sheung Bun Lui
    Yim Kuen Lui
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - Daniel P Tucci
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1983 - Ben Sheung Bun Lui
    Yim Kuen Lui
    Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1983 - Rebecca Alexander
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1983 - Kevin Claffey
    Patricia Feeney
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1983 - Rickey Hoshimoto
    Laurence Vk Patrick
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1983 - Nancy Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Joel S Goldstein
    Lillian Goldstein
    Nathan Goldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Albert G Rabbat
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Joel S Goldstein
    Lillian Goldstein
    Nathan Goldstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1983 - Herbert Siegler
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Estelle Brodsky
    Philip Brodsky
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Stanley L Wu
    Timothy C Wu
    Vivian Wu
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Carolyn P Hansard
    David M Hansard
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1983 - Mindy J Goldberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1983 - John P Keith
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1983 - Thomas J Omalley
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1983 - Daniel T Kao
    Margie Kao
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1983 - Tina M Connelly
    Angela Romeo
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1983 - Sanjeev Nath
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1983 - Marianna Maffucci
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1983 - Richard F Carter
    Dombrowski M
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1983 - Richard F Carter
    M Dombrowski
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1983 - Richard A Matist
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1983 - Jiann-jong Lou
    Hiroko Morita-lou
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1983 - Richard F Pino
    Rose Pino
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 1983 - Joan Yu
    Man Fai Yu
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Chih-tsing Hsia
    Della W Hsia
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Marcy A Fiore
    Peter M Fiore
    Robert M Gluck
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Susan E Gottlieb
    Matthew S Greenberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1983 - Susan T Sullivan
    Michael J Ziegler
    Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1983 - Lester J Cohen
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1983 - Zahradokht Eshaghi
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1983 - Jack Levine
    Leila Levine
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1983 - Thomas R Austin
    Terry M Keller
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1983 - Bharat Bhatt
    Rupa Bhatt
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1983 - Manlio Abele
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1983 - Emanuel Singer
    Judith Singer
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1983 - Carol Befanis
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1983 - Nv Conzart
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1983 - Vincent Napolitano
    Leonard J Stuchiner
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1983 - Concepcion J Jaleco
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Louise Bruno Hamlin
    Robert S Hamlin
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Victor N Khubani
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Dale Adler
    David Adler
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Bess Weinstein
    Elias A Weinstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Herbert A Kozlow
    Paula S Kozlow
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Kiyoshi Kawamura
    Yoko Kawamura
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Laurence S Black
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1983 - Harriet Sussman
    Melvin M Sussman
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1983 - Pearl Fultonberg
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1983 - Kee O Cho
    Kee Oak Aka Cho
    Sang H Cho
    Sang Hueng Aka Cho
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1983 - Martin A Caliern
    Jeryl S Mirow
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1983 - Harold Richards
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1983 - Pj Associates
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1983 - Peter F Spies
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1983 - Maria A Fanlo
    Saturnino Fanlo
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1983 - Jonathan D Boyer
    Sally Brady Boyer
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1983 - David Mc Lee
    Lucie Shen Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1983 - Angela Madden
    Thomas J Madden
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1983 - Dorothy M Carsley
    Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1983 - Joseph M Carsley
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1983 - Farrell Grehan
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1983 - Robert J Waldele
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - Gloria Kwok
    Hayward Fh Kwok
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - John A Sporidis
    Susanna B Sporidis
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - Carol Enters
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1983 - Carl S Hochman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1983 - Bick Wan Sun
    Edward Sun
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1983 - Betsy E Walker
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1983 - Bryan Jeffries
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1983 - Vienna Associates
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 21, 1983 - Andreas Bl Feininger
    Gertrud W Feininger
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1983 - Harry Jjr Stone
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1983 - Farhat A Shibli
    Waqar Shibli
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1983 - Carole Sheppard
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1983 - Herbert Siegler
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1983 - Kerry D Stein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1983 - Alex Masiakos
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1983 - Delfo Fredes
    Janet Fredes
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1983 - Bruce D Batkin
    Ferne Traeger Batkin
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1983 - Philip J Damiano
    Amy L Newmark
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1983 - Moises Melamed
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Mid Pacific Sales Corp
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Christine Sw Li
    David Sc Li
    Margaret Y Li
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Edward Morris Silverman
    Eric Charles Silverman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1983 - John A Mattson
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1983 - Gloria Euyang King
    John King
    Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1983 - Joseph Fiii Soviero
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1983 - Mahmood Saeed Sheikh
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1983 - Stephen K Haber
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1983 - Norman Dubin
    Jeffrey Klein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1983 - Marcia I Cantor
    Lloyd Raul Grable
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1983 - Neil Weinreb
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1983 - Em-orn Bunyaviroch
    Sunthorn Bunyaviroch
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1983 - George Georges
    Adelaide Nicholas
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1983 - Dorothy Degamo
    Eligio Degamo
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1983 - French Ministry Etc
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Alan Eckstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Alan Levy
    Marilyn Levy
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Roy M Santo Pietro
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Angelo Taranta
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Vito L Cutugno
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Mark S Adler
    Joan A Stavros
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - James F Murray
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Jack Greenstein
    Marion Greenstein
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Josephina Hermos-kramer
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1983 - Stephen Baral
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1983 - James Fong Li Yu
    Shin Pei Yang Yu
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Patrick J Kelly
    Debra B Shulman
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Patrick J Kelly
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Louis Lejacq
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Alan Brody
    Denise Brody
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1983 - Jon M Delon
    Paul R Jerro
    Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1983 - Marie J Vambery
    Robert G Vambery
    Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1983 - Marie H Connolly
    Ronald C Connolly
    Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1983 - Joseph Caputo
    Gail A Schaffer
    Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Joan E Donovan
    Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Frank J Reilly
    Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Haya Reiser
    Jose Reiser
    Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Eashion Lin
    Joseph Chunghan Lin
    Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Donald H Rundlett
    Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Amy Lee
    Chia-fu Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1983 - Ryszard Serowil
    Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Eric Jean
    Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Patricia S Rocha
    Abel Rocha Sousa
    Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Edith Winston Etc
    Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1983 - Herbert T Freedman
    Pamela G Freedman
    Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1983 - Daniel Schwartz
    Mary Schwartz
    Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 20, 1983 - Vienna Properties Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1983 - Peter Chie-ling Teng
    Zen Ming Teng
    Zen Teng Aka
    Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1983 - Anita B Hogan
    Edward M Hogan
    Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - Vivian R Moss
    Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - Eun Koo Y Lee
    Eung Sup Lee
    Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - William A Froelich
    Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1983 - Raghavar Polavarapu
    Tulasi Devi Polavarapu
    Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - Lynda Stagnitti
    Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - Ben-dar Wu
    Hueyling Wu
    Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1983 - Eileen M Broderick
    Irene M Broderick
    Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1983 - Cj Leblovic-lobkowicz
    Va Leblovic-lobkowicz
    Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1983 - Raul Kuper
    Thelma Rde Kuper
    Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1983 - Mary S Keitel
    Robert S Keitel
    Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1983 - Ira Shapiro
    Jacqueline Shapiro
    Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1983 - Julie Walder
    Robert Walder
    Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1983 - Harry A Fried
    Helen B Fried
    Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1983 - Jesus A Gayoso
    Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - George Tice
    Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Dora Demel
    Salomon Demel
    Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Chaim Demel
    Phyllis Demel
    Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Antonio Ramirez
    Olivia S Ramirez
    Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1983 - Alice B Rieg
    Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1983 - Douglas Nolan Pi
    Leanor Pi
    Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1983 - Gita Lal Sadhwani
    Lal R Sadhwani
    Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1983 - Brian Kaplan
    Joseph Kaplan
    Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1983 - Chandroo N Khubani
    Sundri C Khubani
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1983 - Hi Yong Choe
    Sang Ok Choe
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1983 - Jeanne C Arsenault
    Richard C Arsenault
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Anu Bose
    Somesh K Bose
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Lunn Leung
    Peggy Miu-ling Leung
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Anu Bose
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Helen C Haber
    Robert Haber
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Esther Fleishman
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Sandra R Kurzrock
    Warren W Kurzrock
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Shimon D Israel
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1983 - Deuk Shin
    Sana Yong Shin
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1983 - Bill C Levenson
    Bonny J Waters
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1983 - Carol A Willis
    Mark A Willis
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1983 - Marguerite Kwok
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1983 - Union Intl Corp
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1983 - Robert B Dworan
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1983 - Stephen W Hayes
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1983 - Artsana Of America Inc
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1983 - R Kremer Hoke
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1983 - Isobel Healey
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1983 - John S Cucchiara
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1983 - Asma Khan
    Sarbuland Khan
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1983 - Samuel Linder
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Martha E Rodriquez
    Orlando G Rodriquez
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Edward E Cho
    Young Hee Cho
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Daniel S Lee
    Margaret Teng Lee
    Catherine Yang
    Ker-chie Yang
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1983 - Benny Ben Nien Tao
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1983 - Doris C Ju
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1983 - Murray Millander
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Joseph G Nemeth
    Joseph G Jr Nemeth
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Tri-par Corporation
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Robert W Davenport
    Sara L Loveland
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Tri-par Corporation
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Linda Rink
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Allan I Liff
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Frederick W Krieger
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - Annabelle Lio
    Philip G Sison
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1983 - Muriel R Chess
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1983 - Robert H Jurick
    Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1983 -