Overview

350 West 58th Street

350 West 58th Street, New York, NY 10019

Condo in Hell's Kitchen

262 Units

Welcome to 350 West 58th Street, located in Hell's Kitchen. 350 West 58th Street was first built in 1982 and is 39 years old. There are a total of 45 floors in 350 West 58th Street. There are 865 closings on record since August 27, 1982, of which we have matching data for 1 listings. In the past 3 years, a listing in this building will typically remain on the market for about 234 days and tend to sell below the original asking price of $2,500,000 by -6.00%. Overall, the median closing price per square foot at 350 West 58th Street is $1,179. In recent years, the longest days-on-market transaction was unit 1A, listed on February 3, 2017 for $2,500,000. This particular unit ultimately sold 234 days later for $2,350,000. The most recently closed transaction was unit 18F, which sold for $975,000 on March 5, 2021.

Unfortunately, there are currently no active listings within the building but our inventory of available unit for sale is constantly updating in real time. Check back frequently for updates. . Unfortunately, pied-à-terre are not currently allowed. Therefore those looking for a secondary home should reconsider!

Interested in learning more about the building?

- Artist In Residence: Not Allowed
- Live and Work: Not Allowed
- Commercial Units: Not Allowed
- Corporate Owner: Not Allowed

Last but not least, there are many great amenities and features for residents in the building.


See the full transaction history for 350 West 58th Street below.

Recent Updates

Apr 9, 2020

Unit MEDICAL - Stu | 2 Bath

Contract Pending

Status Change

Sep 26, 2017

Unit 1A - Stu | 4 Bath

$2,500,000

Sale Closed

Feb 3, 2017

Unit 1A - Stu | 4 Bath

$2,500,000

Listed

Inquire about this Building

Senad Ahmetovic Halstead Property, LLC 1 closed deals in this building
By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More

Currently For Sale

Building Info

Amenities

  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Elevator

Building Policies

  • Cats Allowed
  • Dogs Allowed

Overview

General

  • Year Built

    1982
  • Building Count

    1
  • Floor Count

    45
  • Total Unit Count

    262
  • Building Area Sqft

    218,208
  • Lot Frontage

    82
  • Lot Depth

    205
  • Lot Area Sqft

    12,251

Unit Count

  • Residential Unit Count

    261

Building Floor Area

  • Residential Building Floor Area

    216,088
  • Commercial Building Floor Area

    2,120
  • Office Building Floor Area

    2
  • Garage Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Factory Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Retail Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Storage Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Other Building Floor Area

    0.00

Floor Area Ratios

  • Built Floor Area Ratio

    17.81
  • Residential Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Commercial Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Facilities Floor Area Ratio

    10.00


Building

  • Lot Type

    5
  • Irregular Lot Code

    Y
  • Land Use

    04
  • Building Class

    RM
  • Basement Type

    5

Ownership


Neighborhood

  • Community District

    104
  • City Council District

    3
  • Police Precinct

    18
  • Fire Company

    E040
  • Health Area

    4600
  • Sanitation District Borough

    3
  • Local School District

    School District 02

Zoning

  • Special Purpose District 1

    CL
  • Split Boundary Zone Indicator

    N
  • Zoning District 1

    C6-4

Geography

  • Borough Name

    MN
  • Borough Code

    1
  • Block

    1048
  • Lot

    7501
  • Borough Block Lot

    1010487501
  • Full Address

    347 WEST 57 STREET
  • Condominium Number

    58
  • ZIP Code

    10019

Valuation

  • Assessed Land Value

    $5,843,760
  • Assessed Total Value

    $42,890,897
  • Exempt Land Value

    $183,168
  • Exempt Total Value

    $250,397

Neighborhood

Stats & Trends

$2,500,000

Median Asking

6.00%

Below Asking

$1,179

Sale Price/ft²

234

Days on Market

Transportation

1

A

C

B

D

at 59th St-Columbus Circle 710 ft | 3 min walk

N

Q

R

at 57th St 0.31 mi | 7 min walk

1

at 66th St-Lincoln Center 0.39 mi | 9 min walk

E

B

D

at 7th Av 0.39 mi | 9 min walk

C

E

at 50th St 0.39 mi | 9 min walk

Schools

School Type Grades Distance
PS 111 ADOLPH S OCHS Elementary PK to 5 0.29 mi
CITY KNOLL MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School 6 to 8 1.24 mi
PROFESSIONAL PERFORMING ARTS HIGH SCHOOL High School 6 to 12 0.5 mi
EAGLE ACADEMY FOR YOUNG MEN OF HARLEM Secondary School 6 to 11 3.92 mi
NEW EXPLORATIONS INTO SCIENCETECH AND MATH HIGH SCHOOL Other KG to 12 3.39 mi
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACADEMY LOWER SCHOOL Elementary KG to 5 4.68 mi
HAMILTON HEIGHTS SCHOOL Elementary KG to 5 4.47 mi
RIVER EAST ELEMENTARY Elementary PK to 5 3.43 mi
BILINGUAL BICULTURAL SCHOOL (THE) Elementary PK to 5 2.81 mi
TAG YOUNG SCHOLARS Elementary KG to 8 2.81 mi
CENTRAL PARK EAST I Elementary PK to 5 2.57 mi
ANDERSON SCHOOL (THE) Elementary KG to 8 0.96 mi
BUSINESS OF SPORTS SCHOOL High School 9 to 12 0.46 mi
School zoning information and other data are provided by RealtyHop Schools and 3rd party sources. The contents of the database are not guaranteed to be accurate or timely. Contact the schools or districts before making any decisions using on this data.

Units

Transaction history for 350 West 58th Street

Unit Br Ba ft² Listed Listing Agent Asking
HOA + Tax
Closed Closing Buyer(s)
Unit 18F - - - - - - Mar 5, 2021 $975,000 Allen Wong
Xiao Zhen Yu
Unit 39E - - - - - - Mar 2, 2021 - Ivar Kasaks As Trustee
Revocable Living Trust Agreement Dated 1252011
Sally Frame Kasaks As Trustee
The Ivar Kasaks And Sally Frame Kasaks Family
Unit 3E - - - - - - Jan 31, 2021 - Tamar Berkovits Herschaft
Randy Herschaft
Unit 22A - - - - - - Oct 14, 2020 $1,490,000 Masahide Asano
Jiro Yoshida
Unit 15A - - - - - - Aug 27, 2020 $1,650,000 Virginia M Anderson
Unit 34E - - - - - - Jul 24, 2020 - Alan Jeffrey Fisher As Trustee
2003 Alan Jeffrey Fisher Revocable Trust May 7
Unit 34D - - - - - - Jul 24, 2020 - Alan Jeffrey Fisher As Trustee
2003 Alan Jeffrey Fisher Revocable Trust May 7
Unit 34E - - - - - - Jul 24, 2020 $875,000 Alan J Fisher
Unit 34D - - - - - - Jul 24, 2020 $1,500,000 Alan Jeffrey Fisher
Unit 1A - - - - - - Jul 7, 2020 $2,400,000 Cmp Columbus Llc
Unit 3C - - - - - - Apr 29, 2020 $2,300,000 Mya Thazin Win
Unit 25F - - - - - - Mar 17, 2020 $1,185,000 Davis As Trustee Ethel H
Davis As Trustee Kevin J
Kevin And Ethel Davis Family Trust Dated April 26
Unit 20B - - - - - - Mar 2, 2020 - Lee Leung To Aka Leung Hing Lee Living Trust
Lee Leung To As Trustee
Leung Hing Lee As Trustee
Tom Siu-tung To As Trustee
Tom Siu-tung To Living Trust
Unit 17A - - - - - - Dec 26, 2019 $1,125,000 Hussain Arsiwalla
Mehreen Arsiwalla
Unit 7F - - - - - - Nov 19, 2019 $995,000 Andrew Chung
Katrina Tong
Unit 15C - - - - - - Nov 18, 2019 $2,550,000 Diane G Levine Revocable Living Trust
Diane G Levine Trustee
Unit 17B - - - - - - Oct 25, 2019 - Huseyin Kopkalli
Unit 41B - - - - - - Oct 17, 2019 - Hongyan Tang Revocable Trust
Hongyan Tang Trustee
Unit 24B - - - - - - Oct 10, 2019 $935,000 Chul Young Chang
Jessica Yaqi Chang
Unit 3B - - - - - - Oct 3, 2019 $900,000 David Stahler
Unit 10E - - - - - - Sep 26, 2019 - Jimmy Paul Yeo Trustee
Suzanne Michelle Yeo Trustee
Yeo Protection Trust
Unit 41B - - - - - - Aug 23, 2019 $928,000 Hongyan Tang
Unit 12F - - - - - - Jul 23, 2019 $910,000 Jingyan Kang
Unit 19C - - - - - - Jun 21, 2019 $1,630,000 Joanne Linn
Chistophe Tokarski
Unit 33C - - - - - - Apr 1, 2019 $982,500 Anat Ofer
Unit 5E - - - - - - Mar 13, 2019 $10 Shun Hua Inc
Unit 7E - - - - - - Mar 11, 2019 $10 357 W 57th Llc
Unit 23BB - - - - - - Feb 27, 2019 - Tangrong Dong
Unit 17C - - - - - - Dec 19, 2018 $1,635,000 Octogon Llc
Unit 27BB - - - - - - Oct 12, 2018 - Padwala27 Llc
Unit 11B - - - - - - Oct 12, 2018 - Padwala11 Llc
Unit 18D - - - - - - Oct 12, 2018 - Padwala18 Llc
Unit 28E - - - - - - Oct 12, 2018 - Padwala28 Llc
Unit 10F - - - - - - Aug 27, 2018 - Co-trustee David Ephron
Co-trustee Robert B Ephron
The Meryl Ephron Trust
Unit 15C - - - - - - Aug 23, 2018 $1,700,000 Tob Holdings Llc
Unit 38E - - - - - - Jun 26, 2018 $2,255,000 Marukawa Investments Usa Llc
Unit 24E - - - - - - May 24, 2018 $580,000 Colo 24e Llc
Unit 22E - - - - - - May 15, 2018 - Cormac George Shields Revocable Trust
Cormac George Shields Trustee
Unit 22D - - - - - - May 15, 2018 - Cormac George Shields Revocable Trust
Cormac George Shields Trustee
Unit 41E - - - - - - Mar 9, 2018 - Ruby Choudhary As Trustee Of Rc Choudhary Trust
Unit 6A - - - - - - Jan 4, 2018 $1,495,000 Iris R Derke
Robert W Derke
Unit 42E - - - - - - Oct 16, 2017 $2,094,110 2001 Firenze Trust Dated August 21
Javid Nia As Trustee
Mojgan Vahdati As Trustee
Unit 8BB - - - - - - Sep 28, 2017 - Kofi Wang Trustee
Malocello Revocable Trust
Unit 1A Stu 4 2,120 Feb 3, 2017 Senad Ahmetovic
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,500,000
$4,458/mo
Sep 26, 2017
234 Days
$2,350,000
-6.00%
Martin Enterprises Nyc Llc
Unit 4A - - - - - - Aug 30, 2017 - Ah Strategy Llc
Unit 4A - - - - - - Aug 30, 2017 - Jonathan W Salomons
Unit 7F - - - - - - Jun 23, 2017 $950,000 Sino Qualitex Inc
Unit 28C - - - - - - May 9, 2017 $1,510,000 David Falk
Rodney Fils-aime
Unit 17A - - - - - - Apr 17, 2017 - Iwaki Trustee Tomoko
Otsuki Trustee Michiko
Revocable Trust Of Michiko Otsuki Dtd 4-17-17
Unit 18F - - - - - - Feb 24, 2017 - Susan Moy
Unit 6E - - - - - - Dec 21, 2016 $750,000 Robert Thomas Moses
Unit 8BB - - - - - - Dec 13, 2016 - Kofi Wang
Unit 20B - - - - - - Oct 14, 2016 $925,000 Leung Hing Lee
Tom S To
Unit 18D - - - - - - Sep 1, 2016 $1,200,000 Adel Hodiwala
Hoomayun Kermani
Tirandaz Kermani
Pearl Tirandaz Hodiwala
Unit 8A - - - - - - Aug 25, 2016 $1,465,000 Yen Li Chew
Ernest Fang
Unit 16C - - - - - - Aug 5, 2016 $1,440,000 Marina Kiner
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 29, 2016 - 206 Bruce Katz Trust Dated May 17
Bruce Katz Trustee
Unit 11B - - - - - - Jun 8, 2016 $850,000 Adel Hodiwala
Pearl Tirandaz Hodiwala
Hoomayun Kermani
Tirandaz Kermani
Unit 17D - - - - - - Jun 2, 2016 - Marukawa New York Llc
Unit 24E - - - - - - May 2, 2016 - Christopher K Bjork
Colette Bjork
Unit 38C - - - - - - Apr 19, 2016 $2,500,000 John Lewis Buchman
Jane Lorraine Kit Han Fung
Unit 20C - - - - - - Apr 19, 2016 - Cheryl Fondacaro
Christopher Fondacaro
Unit 17D - - - - - - Apr 14, 2016 $1,400,000 Setsuko Ono
Unit 18E - - - - - - Apr 5, 2016 $715,000 Becanisa Llc
Unit 43C - - - - - - Mar 31, 2016 - Charles H Baller
Unit 28BB - - - - - - Mar 25, 2016 $590,000 Linchi Shea
Lei Shi
Unit 3F - - - - - - Mar 17, 2016 $999,000 Eunsang Chun
Unit 16F - - - - - - Mar 8, 2016 - Diana Shaller
Unit 27C - - - - - - Sep 24, 2015 - Alison E Jen
Unit 15A - - - - - - Jul 23, 2015 $1,540,000 Aly E Aly As Trustee
Karen Elizabeth Bak As Trustee
The Aly E Aly Trust
The Karen Elizabeth Bak Trust
Unit 41C - - - - - - Jun 24, 2015 $2,237,500 Anna Rozenshtein
Unit 15B - - - - - - Jun 10, 2015 $912,500 Mysara Llc
Unit 42E - - - - - - May 28, 2015 $2,300,000 Patrick Everett
Shaun Kessler
Unit 44C - - - - - - May 21, 2015 $2,200,000 Zoe Liu
Eric Zhou
Unit 12A - - - - - - May 18, 2015 $1,650,000 Robert J Cohan
Unit 28E - - - - - - May 7, 2015 $680,000 Pearl Tirandaz Hodiwala
Hoomayun Kermani
Tirandaz Kermani
Unit 15D - - - - - - May 1, 2015 $1,350,000 Lema Kikuchi
Unit 6D - - - - - - Apr 23, 2015 $1,162,500 Hanna Berenblit
Simona Berenblit
Unit 35C - - - - - - Apr 2, 2015 $2,250,000 Stratus Usa Real Estate Llc
Unit 36D - - - - - - Nov 10, 2014 - Dated 09171998 Sara G Zwart Living Trust
Sara G Zwart Trustee
Unit 36E - - - - - - Nov 10, 2014 - Sara G Zwart Living Trust Dated 09171998
Sara G Zwart Trustee
Unit 36D - - - - - - Nov 4, 2014 $875,000 Sara G Zwart
Unit 36E - - - - - - Nov 4, 2014 $537,500 Sara G Zwart
Unit 42D - - - - - - Nov 4, 2014 - Kenneth J Mirayes Revocable Trust
Mirayes Trustee Kenneth J
Unit 42C - - - - - - Aug 29, 2014 $2,200,000 Norio Murai
Tomoko Murai
Unit 5E - - - - - - Aug 26, 2014 $568,000 Lavax International Limited
Unit 26B - - - - - - Aug 7, 2014 $885,000 Aly Trustee Aly E
Bak Trustee Karen Elizabeth
The Aly E Aly Trust Uta 11806
The Karen Elizabeth Bak Trust Uta 11806
Unit 27BB - - - - - - Aug 1, 2014 $480,000 Hoomayun Kermani
Pearl Tirandaz Kermani
Tirandaz Kermani
Unit 4BB - - - - - - Jun 6, 2014 $530,000 Kevin Miao Cui
Unit 32A - - - - - - Jun 4, 2014 - Kuiper Trustee Johannes Jacob
Kuiper Trustee Petronella H
The Petronella H Kuiper Living Trust
Unit 10A - - - - - - May 1, 2014 $1,187,810 Macaya Sun Llc
Unit 8BB - - - - - - Apr 17, 2014 $525,000 Daisy A Feng
Kofi Wang
Unit 8E - - - - - - Apr 4, 2014 $660,000 Bo Yang
Unit 11BB - - - - - - Jan 8, 2014 - Colonnade 11bb Llc
Unit 3D - - - - - - Jan 8, 2014 - Colonnade 3d Llc
Unit 23BB - - - - - - Dec 13, 2013 $545,000 Tang Rong Dong
Unit PHA - - - - - - Dec 6, 2013 - Chris Burggraeve Rev Trust Ua Dated 61313
Chris Burggraeve Trustee
Nadine Pelsmakers Rev Trust Ua Dated 61313
Nadine Pelsmakers Trustee
Unit 5E - - - - - - Nov 25, 2013 $475,000 Global Real Estate Usa Inc
Unit 17F - - - - - - Nov 19, 2013 $925,000 Alan Chao
Angela Lee
Unit 4BB - - - - - - Oct 29, 2013 $435,000 Global Real Estate Usa Inc
Unit 43A - - - - - - Oct 22, 2013 $1,550,000 Nadav Kadar
Unit 6E - - - - - - Oct 22, 2013 $475,000 Marina Kiner
Unit 8A - - - - - - Oct 15, 2013 $1,160,000 Jenq Horng Chen
Tze-yun Chen
Unit 30D - - - - - - Oct 1, 2013 $991,000 Jerome N Charnizon
Pamela Kok
Unit 18C - - - - - - Sep 27, 2013 $1,095,000 Niki18c Llc
Unit 17C - - - - - - Sep 13, 2013 $1,125,000 Kroll 1985 Llc
Kroll 1990 Llc Llc
Unit 9BB - - - - - - Sep 12, 2013 $499,000 Helene Ly
Unit 32C - - - - - - Aug 8, 2013 $2,125,000 Aravinth Sivasubramaniam
Shiyami M Sivasubramaniam
Unit 23BB - - - - - - Jul 26, 2013 $450,000 Global Real Estate Usa Inc
Unit 39B - - - - - - Jul 18, 2013 $888,000 David Mew
Unit 22B - - - - - - Jul 15, 2013 - Winston Wang
Unit PHF - - - - - - Jul 8, 2013 - Gita Vaid
Ranbir Singh Vaid
Unit 18F - - - - - - Jun 4, 2013 - Raymond Wai Man Kong
Susan Moy
Unit 25F - - - - - - May 31, 2013 $1,070,000 Merten Properties Llc
Unit 33B - - - - - - May 29, 2013 $850,000 Hsiu Ching Lin As Trustee
Shi Yang Lin As Trustee
The Hsiu Ching Lin Living Trust
Unit 22F - - - - - - May 15, 2013 $885,000 Jowei Lin
Rommel Medina
Unit 5F - - - - - - Apr 19, 2013 $730,000 David Yasca Usa Llc
Unit 24D - - - - - - Apr 8, 2013 - Linda Marchitelli
Unit 10F - - - - - - Mar 15, 2013 - Meryl Ephron
Unit 7F - - - - - - Dec 28, 2012 - Co Trustee Alice Parker Nelson
Sa Trust
Co Trustee Susan Lawrence Bookout
Unit 26C - - - - - - Dec 14, 2012 $1,250,000 Mona Eldam
Unit 9C - - - - - - Dec 3, 2012 - Arlene M Cohan
Unit 24BB - - - - - - Nov 16, 2012 $450,000 Michail Kandov
Unit 4A - - - - - - Nov 14, 2012 - Alice Hecht
Unit 25D - - - - - - Oct 26, 2012 $820,000 Fong Liu
Peide Wu
Unit 22C - - - - - - Oct 4, 2012 - Nunzio A Tartaglia Revocable Trust
Tartaglia Trustee Nunzio A
Unit 8BB - - - - - - Aug 28, 2012 $400,000 Matthew P Forte
Maura T Forte
Unit 28D - - - - - - Jul 31, 2012 $860,000 Nathalie G Giske
Unit 27D - - - - - - Jul 16, 2012 $835,000 Eriko Kawakami
Mikio Kawakami
Unit 3F - - - - - - Jul 10, 2012 $700,000 Leon Brujis
Nicole Brujis
Unit 21A - - - - - - Apr 26, 2012 $968,000 Alenat Properties Llc
Unit 36C - - - - - - Apr 20, 2012 - Tamara Frankel Grosman Trust Dated 282012
Unit 4B - - - - - - Feb 24, 2012 $650,000 Matan Ariel
Eliora Schwartz
Unit 16F - - - - - - Feb 10, 2012 $760,000 David Allyn Shaller Trustee
Marion Shaller Gst Exempt Trust Fbo David Shaller
Unit PHA - - - - - - Sep 30, 2011 $2,800,000 Chris Burggraeve
Nadine Pelsmaker Burggraeve
Unit 41E - - - - - - Aug 17, 2011 $1,300,000 Chirag Choudhary
Unit 23F - - - - - - Aug 2, 2011 $840,000 Eric Benitez
Judith P Tiongco
Unit 20F - - - - - - Jul 28, 2011 $760,000 Kikuko Toyohara
Unit 10F - - - - - - Jun 28, 2011 $830,000 Meryl Ephron
Michael Ephron
Unit 26E - - - - - - Apr 21, 2011 - Mamoru Nozawa As Trustee
Mike Nozawa As Trustee
Rie Kawada As Trustee
The Mitsuko Nozawa Family Trust
Unit 7C - - - - - - Mar 16, 2011 - Ady L Abrams
Lawrence M Abrams
Toby K Abrams
Yuval Abrams
Zeev R Abrams
Unit 7C - - - - - - Feb 28, 2011 $950,000 Lawrence M Abrams
Unit 26C - - - - - - Feb 4, 2011 - Meng-chao Yao
Unit 39C - - - - - - Nov 23, 2010 $850,000 Neil Faber
Susan Faber
Unit 29A - - - - - - Oct 20, 2010 - Kim Survivors Trust Dated 11-16-2004
Kim Trustee Chungja C
Unit 19F - - - - - - Sep 16, 2010 $775,000 Terry F Seplowitz
Unit 11D - - - - - - Aug 12, 2010 $810,000 Jacob Shmuel Rozengarten
Naomi Rozengarten
Unit 28BB - - - - - - Jul 19, 2010 $452,500 Robert E Johnson
Unit 40C - - - - - - Jun 22, 2010 $1,400,000 Vintas Corporation Bvi
Unit 25F - - - - - - May 16, 2010 - 347 West 57th Street Associates Llc
Unit 6A - - - - - - May 7, 2010 $940,000 Keiko Mita
John Speaks
Unit 9B - - - - - - Apr 2, 2010 $10 James Myunghoon Kim
Unit 18D - - - - - - Mar 19, 2010 $10 Kathleen Dara
Unit 18D - - - - - - Mar 19, 2010 $10 Colonnade West 57th Llc
Unit 9BB - - - - - - Mar 4, 2010 $375,000 Joanna L Winograd
Unit 4E - - - - - - Feb 12, 2010 $390,000 David Michael Yung
Maria Lourdes Yung
Melissa Sharon Yung
Unit PHA - - - - - - Jan 15, 2010 - Truste James H Herbert Ii And Cecilia H Herbert
Unit 4A - - - - - - Dec 22, 2009 - Alice Hecht
Mark Silver
Unit 36B - - - - - - Oct 22, 2009 $652,000 Sharon Huang
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 15, 2009 $2,500,000 Nellis Island Llc
Unit 24E - - - - - - Sep 11, 2009 - Marilyn A Kim
Unit 20C - - - - - - Sep 10, 2009 $587,500 Christopher Fondacaro
Unit 38D - - - - - - Aug 5, 2009 $805,000 Margie M Wang
Mary T Wang
Unit 26E - - - - - - Jul 27, 2009 - Mitsuko Nozawa
Unit 41E - - - - - - May 28, 2009 - Judith Miller
Marlene Wetherell
Unit 21D - - - - - - May 11, 2009 - Clare Soo-tsing Sum Revocable Trust
Clare Soo-tsing Sum Trustee
Paul W Sum Revocable Trust
Paul W Sum Trustee
Unit 21C - - - - - - Apr 3, 2009 $1,100,000 Martin Mourelle
Ana M Norcini
Unit 8E - - - - - - Mar 20, 2009 - Yeon Hee Kim
Unit 5F - - - - - - Feb 11, 2009 - Richard Sweet
Sharon Sweet
Unit 11A - - - - - - Jan 15, 2009 - Amj Colonnade Llc
Unit 10D - - - - - - Dec 19, 2008 $904,000 Mary Blake
Robert Blake
Unit 25C - - - - - - Sep 18, 2008 - Lenore Raphael
Joel Raphael
Unit 17B - - - - - - Sep 15, 2008 $720,000 Grace Chu
Huseyin Kopkalli
Unit 5F - - - - - - Jul 14, 2008 $763,688 Richard Sweet
Unit 7BB - - - - - - Jun 12, 2008 $421,000 Robert P Finn
Helena Kane Finn
Unit 39B - - - - - - Jun 4, 2008 $843,000 Alan Jeffrey Fisher Revocable Trust
Alan Jeffrey Fisher Trustee
Ruth Weinstein Trustee
Unit 16A - - - - - - Mar 27, 2008 $900,000 Jonathan Meltzer
Unit 24A - - - - - - Mar 14, 2008 - Mindy Unger Living Trust
Unit 19B - - - - - - Mar 4, 2008 $350,000 Rh And Lh Llc
Unit 25F - - - - - - Feb 22, 2008 $995,000 Deborah B Herbst
Gerard Herbst
Unit 37A - - - - - - Dec 3, 2007 $1,315,000 Ningsheng Ma
Juyan Zhou
Unit 3C - - - - - - Nov 29, 2007 $1,580,000 Anthony Bromberg
Natalia Rozenberg
Unit 19C - - - - - - Oct 11, 2007 $1,150,000 Mya Thazin Win
Unit 43C - - - - - - Sep 25, 2007 - Charles H Baller
Patricia M Baller
Unit 24A - - - - - - Sep 11, 2007 $1,200,000 Mindy Unger
Unit 15D - - - - - - Aug 16, 2007 $840,000 George Nicholas
Unit 23E - - - - - - Jun 28, 2007 $540,000 Julia Zhou Li Fochler
Michael Fochler
Unit 22E - - - - - - May 29, 2007 $575,000 Cormac G Shields
Unit 39A - - - - - - May 22, 2007 - Schlosberg 57th Street Trust
Unit 16C - - - - - - May 19, 2007 - Glenn M Batiller
Rene T Limjoco
Unit 28BB - - - - - - May 17, 2007 $515,000 Frederick E Curry Iii
Judith Curry
Unit 15A - - - - - - Apr 19, 2007 $1,150,000 2130 Bergen Street Corp
Unit 33E - - - - - - Apr 18, 2007 $10 Fred M Haberberg Credit Shelter Trust
Allen B Haberberg
Marcia L Haberberg
Unit 21BB - - - - - - Mar 26, 2007 - Abitbol Colonade Llc
Unit 23A - - - - - - Mar 22, 2007 - Jessica Ettinger Gottesman
Unit 32F - - - - - - Feb 20, 2007 - 32f At 347 West 57th Street Llc
Unit 18C - - - - - - Jan 26, 2007 $999,500 Sean Doherty
Unit 40C - - - - - - Jan 24, 2007 - Deanna L Grant Rlt Dated 11-28-06
Deanna L Grant Trustee
Unit 4B - - - - - - Jan 19, 2007 $625,000 Novisi Atadika
Unit 26BB - - - - - - Dec 8, 2006 $400,000 Denise T Rhodes
Unit 6F - - - - - - Nov 22, 2006 - Patrick J Ng
Unit 27E - - - - - - Oct 31, 2006 - Lia Sargent
Robert B Sargent
Unit 39B - - - - - - Oct 30, 2006 - Blane Crandall
D B Family Limited Partnership
Unit 7F - - - - - - Oct 9, 2006 $10 Dorothy E Lawrence Trust
Unit 4B - - - - - - Oct 4, 2006 - Stephen Markus King As Trustee
The King Family Trust
Unit 25D - - - - - - Aug 28, 2006 - 347 West 57th Street 25d Llc
Unit 28D - - - - - - Aug 28, 2006 - 28d Llc 347 West 57th Street
Unit 14B - - - - - - Aug 10, 2006 $600,000 Michael Banchik
Ruth Banchik
Unit 8BB - - - - - - Aug 8, 2006 - 8bb Llc 347 West 57th Street
Unit 5E - - - - - - Jun 19, 2006 - Hafers Revocable As Trustee Of Helene
Helene E Hafers
Dated May 28 1999 Trust
Unit 6E - - - - - - Jun 14, 2006 - Randall S Strauss
The Jill R Tieman Revocable Trust
Jill R Tieman
Unit 35C - - - - - - Jun 12, 2006 $1,780,000 Aruna Saxena
Rajiv Saxena
Unit 41B - - - - - - Jun 7, 2006 $707,000 Patricia H Lin Revocable Trust
Patricia H Lin Trustee
Unit 39B - - - - - - May 17, 2006 $708,000 Blane Crandall
Doshie Crandall
Unit 8F - - - - - - Apr 4, 2006 $795,000 Merril Bernstein
Unit 5B - - - - - - Mar 24, 2006 $680,000 Esther Kim
Ken Yapp
Unit 6D - - - - - - Mar 2, 2006 $750,000 Edward Gonzalez
Unit 4BB - - - - - - Mar 2, 2006 - Orsella Allegretti
Unit 21F - - - - - - Feb 10, 2006 $782,500 Cheryl H Cottrol
Unit 37B - - - - - - Feb 6, 2006 - Bisk As Trustee Allan S
Unit 28B - - - - - - Oct 31, 2005 - Jung-kuan Tai
Unit 4D - - - - - - Sep 1, 2005 $800,000 Ruth Kamerman
Unit 5B - - - - - - Aug 17, 2005 $580,000 Gorada Financial Inc
Unit 6B - - - - - - Aug 11, 2005 - Verda Bascom
Althea G Pineda
Fka Verda Pineda
Unit 9D - - - - - - Jul 28, 2005 $550,000 Alfred Huang
Unit 5A - - - - - - Jun 17, 2005 $1,065,000 Cecilia Si Si Fok
Tony King Hong Lo
Unit 9B - - - - - - Jun 10, 2005 $660,000 James Myunghoon Kim
Lee Sung Kim
Unit 23E - - - - - - Jun 10, 2005 $490,000 Antoinette M Maas
John M Maas
Unit 4C - - - - - - May 18, 2005 $999,999 Donna R Oliva
Unit 16E - - - - - - May 12, 2005 $475,000 Peter Persits
Unit 3A - - - - - - Dec 23, 2004 $805,000 Hsiao-ming King
Yann-pyng King
Unit 40C - - - - - - Dec 9, 2004 $1,495,000 Deanna Grant
Unit 8E - - - - - - Dec 3, 2004 $401,000 Yeon Hee Marchese
Unit 29C - - - - - - Nov 23, 2004 - Eleanor T Silverman
Unit 29A - - - - - - Nov 16, 2004 - Kim Family Trust Dated 7210
Chungja C Kim Trustee
Sungkuk Kim Trustee
Unit 30B - - - - - - Sep 8, 2004 $480,000 George Koshy
Sanjana Cherian Koshy
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 14, 2004 $1,400,000 Bruce Katz
Unit PHA - - - - - - Jun 21, 2004 $1,950,000 The James And Cecilia Herbert 1994 Revocable Trust
Unit 8F - - - - - - May 7, 2004 $600,000 Dana L Ramos
Douglas D Ramos
Unit 8F - - - - - - May 7, 2004 - Paraskevi Costalas
Unit 40B - - - - - - Apr 29, 2004 $531,000 Weicon Conan Yuan
Unit 20C - - - - - - Apr 28, 2004 $962,000 Cheryl Denice Fondacaro
Christopher Fondacaro
Unit 35B - - - - - - Apr 21, 2004 $470,000 Martin Mourelle
Ana Mary Norcini
Unit 28BB - - - - - - Apr 21, 2004 $290,000 Erica Swanson
Unit 43A - - - - - - Apr 15, 2004 - Nancy Levine
Unit 23E - - - - - - Apr 8, 2004 $365,000 Aka Carl D Nelke Iii
Carl Nelke
Unit 38C - - - - - - Mar 23, 2004 $1,055,000 Ana Vigon
Unit 20D - - - - - - Mar 3, 2004 $582,500 Heather Colon
Peter Feist
Unit 14E - - - - - - Feb 27, 2004 $295,000 Alice Chen
Unit 33A - - - - - - Feb 27, 2004 $845,000 Isaac Dr Namdar
Unit 20A - - - - - - Feb 25, 2004 - Yelena Mamedova-braz 2004 Revocable Living Trust
Unit 44B - - - - - - Jan 15, 2004 $480,000 Freia Mitarai
Unit 44D - - - - - - Jan 7, 2004 - Daniel R Brotman
Unit 20A - - - - - - Dec 12, 2003 - Yelena Mamedova-braz
Unit 15A - - - - - - Dec 2, 2003 $665,000 Valerie K Felshman
Zachary Felshman
Unit 42C - - - - - - Nov 10, 2003 $950,000 Janie S Milstein
Marc E Milstein
Unit 17B - - - - - - Nov 5, 2003 $415,000 Jonathan M Schultz
Unit 3B - - - - - - Oct 23, 2003 - Co Trustees Jane P Muchmore Wayne M Muchmore
Unit 34D - - - - - - Oct 23, 2003 - Co-trustees Jane P Muchmore Wayne M Much More
Unit 8E - - - - - - Oct 16, 2003 $290,000 Kenneth Murray
Unit 12C - - - - - - Sep 15, 2003 $673,000 Ann M Burdick
Sinan Gul
Unit 24BB - - - - - - Sep 8, 2003 - Connolly Family Llc
Unit 5BB - - - - - - Sep 8, 2003 - Connolly Family Llc
Unit 11C - - - - - - Aug 11, 2003 - Jen Hui Chiou
Cheng Hsi Tai
Unit 6C - - - - - - Jul 16, 2003 $690,000 Robert Finn
Helena Kane Finn
Unit 26D - - - - - - Jun 16, 2003 $580,000 Matthew Forte
Unit 38E - - - - - - Jun 1, 2003 - Jeralyn Carla Refeld Separate Property Trust
Unit 9D - - - - - - May 20, 2003 - Maggie Lee
Unit 41E - - - - - - May 7, 2003 $880,000 Michael Pudlo
Unit 42D - - - - - - Apr 14, 2003 $600,000 Kenneth J Mirayes
Unit 14C - - - - - - Apr 4, 2003 $792,000 Michael Banchik
Ruth Banchik
Unit 34C - - - - - - Mar 3, 2003 $1,100,000 Lars Wikander
Erica Wikander
Unit 10D - - - - - - Jan 3, 2003 $620,000 Kevin G Casey
Lauren A Malanga
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 2002 - Vintage Group Llc
Unit 34C - - - - - - Nov 13, 2002 $1,100,000 Prudential Relocation Inc
Unit 5B - - - - - - Nov 7, 2002 $400,000 Juliana L Ticzon
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 2002 - Alan Dr Fisher
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 2002 - Mark Singer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 2002 - Edythe Kendall Lwt Banks
Ernest Astrustee Honecker
Eve As Trustee Pollon
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 2002 - Heidi Faucette
Lee Faucette
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 2002 - Abitbol Family Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 2002 - John Zuckerman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 2002 - Andrew J May
Erika W May
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 2002 - Murray Kirsh
Tova Kirsh
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 2002 - Minh Tam Dao
Douglas J Mcgann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 18, 2002 - Nuzio A Tartaglia
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 2002 - Gramercy Special Re Iii Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 2001 - Gramercy Special Re Iii Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 2001 - Daniel M Blaustein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 2001 - John E Narvesen
Mark L Wolk
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 2001 - Anup Tamakuwala
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 2001 - Brotman 1999 Familytrust
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 2001 - Helena C Rhee
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 23, 2001 - Chang Ching
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 2001 - Albert Wirtzbaum
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2001 - Alsop Management Incorporated
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2001 - Alice Hecht
Mark Silver
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 2001 - Albert Wirtzbaum
Sylvia Wirtzbaum
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 2001 - Paraskevi Costalas
Andonis Zygouras
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 2000 - Marc Paul Geiger
Andrew J May
Erika W May
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 2000 - Hilary J Kramer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 2000 - Murray Kirsh
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 2000 - Eliyahu Eisdorfer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 2000 - Gloria Ramiez Lozano
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 2000 - W E Hospitality Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 2000 - Michael Y Tjoa
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 5, 2000 - Ben Ben-ari
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 2000 - Joseph A Mcgowan
Emma V Paynter
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 2000 - Peter J Luongo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 2000 - Andrew J May
Erika W May
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 2000 - Louise Sussman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 2000 - William Chen
William Tc Chen
Cecilia Yu-chen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 2000 - Jack Bart
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1999 - Jessica Ettinger
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1999 - Peter A Gounas
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1999 - David A Shaller
Virginia Shaller
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1999 - Anna W Ng
Anthony J Ng
Peter Y Ng
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1999 - Ian J Gazes
Serge D Krawiecki
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1999 - Donald F Paynter
Maria G Paynter
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 15, 1999 - Joan E Lappin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1999 - Max Mac Trustee Tieman
Shirley Living Trust Tieman
Shirley Trustee Tieman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1999 - Max Mac Trustee Tieman
Shirley Living Trust Tieman
Shirley Trustee Tieman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1999 - Sandton New York Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1999 - Gregg D Lambert
Miriam W Lambert
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1999 - Murray Kirsh
Orna Kirsh
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1999 - Alan Meltzer
Michele Meltzer
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1999 - Leslie Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1999 - Freia Mitarai
Unit 40A - - - - - - Feb 1, 1999 - Opral Benson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1999 - Stuart J Kolinsky
Unit 32F - - - - - - Jan 22, 1999 $67,000 Jean P Mamakos
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1998 - Adela Kaufman
Miguel Kaufman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1998 - Sverrir Georgsson
Unnur Georgsson
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1998 - Vincent Sum
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1998 - Garry Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1998 - Darren Greenblatt
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1998 - Yris Bilia
Ron Krell
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1998 - Helena Kane Finn
Robert P Finn
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1998 - Elias Joseph Chaoul
Elie Chaoul
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1998 - Amy Wong Yam
Lai Chung Yam
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1998 - Jeffrey L Cohan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1998 - Joel Raphael
Lenore Raphael
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1998 - Linda Kamal
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1998 - Stefano Maraolo
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1998 - Barbara L Weir
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1998 - Helen Pudlo
Michael Pudlo
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1998 - Donald S Konicoff
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1998 - Sanjiv Nathwani
Surya Shah
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1998 - John Lieberman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1998 - Dale Barbarini
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1998 - Leonard J Trustee Gladstone
Leonard J Gladstonepersonal Residence Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1998 - Leonard J Trustee Gladstone
Leonard J Gladstonepersonal Residence Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1998 - Evangelia Gripeos
Thomas Gripeos
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1998 - Paola Lozano
Brooks Olbrys
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 17, 1998 - Fiona K Markel
Morris W Markel
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1997 - Ilya Braz
Yelena Mamedova Braz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1997 - Alan J Fisher
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1997 - Helen Daphnides
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1997 - David A Shaller
Virginia Shaller
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1997 - Brenda Kopelowitz
Natalie Kopelowitz
Natie Kopelowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1997 - Cynthia Evans Freshnock
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1997 - Hsueh Family Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1997 - Norio Murai
Tomoko Murai
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1997 - Nanci O Bond
Robert J Bond
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1997 - Jessica E Steinhaus
Richard Z Steinhaus
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1997 - Raymond Wai-man Kong
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1997 - Mamoru Nozawa
Mitsuko Nozawa
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1997 - Patricia A Hardina
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1997 - Ramona Loftis
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1997 - Anna Marie Lim
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 1997 - Yumi Huang
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1997 - Jennifer Berg
Mitchell Berg
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1996 - Lisa Chu
Bernardo G Gogna
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1996 - Louise Pizzo
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1996 - Sue King Chow
April Tam
Chu Ling Tam
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1996 - Sumita Kumar
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1996 - Ramiah Srinivasan
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1996 - Luna Risemberg
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1996 - Barney Cheng
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1996 - Anat Ofer
Hanan Ofer
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1996 - Joseph Andrew Mcgowan
Emma Victoria Paynter
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 22, 1996 - Robert B Hechkoff
Abby Stein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1996 - Limited Peak Resources
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1996 - Julia L Ruan
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1996 - Ashwin Kumar
Sumita Kumar
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 1996 - Sibylle Von Fischer
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1995 - Mark Mahler
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1995 - Martin Tankowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1995 - Solo Development Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1995 - Rito I Aguila
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1995 - Narcisa Pablo Alcala
Ramon L Jr Alcala
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1995 - Eliana Sachar
Michele Sachar
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1995 - Thomas A Sutton
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1995 - Isis L Concepcion
Todd Rice
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1995 - Fa Northeast Savings
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1995 - Akimitsu Odachi
Eiko Odachi
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1995 - Rosana Mourao
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1995 - Fred M Haberberg Revocable Trust Etc
Fred M Trustee Haberberg
Marcia Ltrustee Haberberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1995 - Frank Kanji Takebe
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1995 - Neil Faber Media Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1995 - Luis Portocarrero
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1995 - Murray Kirsh
Tova Kirsh
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1995 - David Leiman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1994 - Murray Kirsh
Tova Kirsh
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1994 - Andrew Barsh
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1994 - Nancy Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1994 - Michael A Fossenkemper
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 21, 1994 - Indre Liutkus Johnson
Ray Christopher Johnson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1994 - Marie Louise Kelley
Marie-louise Kelley
Thomas P Kelley
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1994 - Frank Kanji Takebe
Miyoko Takebe
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1994 - Cormac G Chields
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1994 - Kuang Yueh Pan
King Chieh Tu
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1994 - Ivar Kasaks
Sally Kasaks
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1994 - Donald A Smith
H Elizabeth Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1994 - Olga M Merediz
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1994 - Gregory G Gumbel
Marcy Gumbel
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1994 - Cheng-hsi Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1994 - Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1994 - Jacques Herschaft
Jeanette Herschaft
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1994 - Dino Tofini
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1994 - Tai Liu-shu Chi
Tai Shu Chi
Tai Hwa-sang
Tai Liu Shu-chi
Cheng-hsing Tai
Hwa-sang Tai
Jung-kuan Tai
Shu-chi Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1994 - Cheng-hsi Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1994 - Na Citibank
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1994 - James Frawley
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 31, 1993 - George Koshy
Sanjana C Koshy
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1993 - Masako Koike
Yasuo Koike
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1993 - Masaki Oishi
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1993 - Krystian Zimerman
Maya Zimerman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1993 - Fsb First Nationwide Bank
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 1993 - David Nebenzahl
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1993 - Na Citibank
Chuck Def Etal Lou
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1993 - Alec L Cohen
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 20, 1993 - Marvin Kahan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1993 - Hiroshi Arikawa
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1993 - Edwin Pellman
Miriam Pellman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1993 - Kuang-yuen Aka Pan
Kuang Yueh Tu
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1993 - Elizabeth Katz-kushner
Herbert Kushner
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1993 - Brainstorm Prpts Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1992 - Toshinori Tsujioka
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1992 - Phyllise Schlosberg
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1992 - Elias Joseph Chaoul
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1992 - Yee Hua Tan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 1992 - Gerardo M Ii Teotico
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1992 - Kyung Ja Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1992 - Stefanos Gripeos
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1992 - Antonio Cortez-perez
Del Carmen Fernandez-etc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1992 - Glenn M Batiller
Rene T Limjoco
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1992 - Ian J Gazes
Serge D Krawiecki
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1992 - Edward L Fang
Fred Kuang-hu Fang
George A Fang
Kenneth C Fang
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1992 - Mgs 782 Lex Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1992 - Paul Cuyegkeng
Henry Mu
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1992 - Fred Kuang-ku Fang
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 9, 1992 - Peter C Trent
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1992 - Karel Vleeschhouwer
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1992 - Gary Michael Dees
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1991 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 27, 1991 - Andrew F Gold
Judith Gold
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1991 - Julia Tjeknavorian
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1991 - Alain O Baume
Maria Luisa Baume
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1991 - Freia Mitarai
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1991 - Teresa Neira
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 22, 1991 - Nonita L Sarangya
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1991 - Debra Zarella
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1991 - Sally L Hazard
John C Sposato
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1991 - Michael W Peskin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 3, 1991 - Pedro E Demee
Peter Aka Demee
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1991 - Kazuo Wakayama
Miwa Wakayama
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1991 - Larisa Lvovsky
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1991 - George A Fang
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1991 - Jerome N Charnizon
Pamela Kok
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1991 - Antonio Humerto Coelho
Maria Helenab L Coelho
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 1991 - Albin J Zak
Thelma F Zak
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 1991 - Albert Wirtzbaum
Sylvia Wirtzbaum
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1990 - Bethesda Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1990 - Anil K Kohli
Deepa Kohli
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1990 - Christine M Denham
Robert W Stein
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1990 - Takashi Kubo
Tokiko Kubo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1990 - Erik T Dizon
Michael T Dizon
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1990 - Jaime R Fajardo
Martha L Fajardo
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1990 - James Lin
Judy Lin
Miriam Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1990 - Masaki Kajiyama
Sumiko Kajiyama
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1990 - Hirokuni Takeda
Patricia Takeda
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1990 - Cecil Chow
Lisa Chow
Esorbs 57th St Corp
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1990 - Romarc Of New York Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1990 - Christine Celenza
Vincent Celenza
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1989 - Gregorio B Licaros
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1989 - Shi-chi Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1989 - Neil Faber Media Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1989 - Charles Baller
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1989 - Glenda Taday
Ma Corazon Taday
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1989 - Yoshiozo Igarshi
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1989 - Ralph Straus
Susan Straus
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1989 - Tgutomu Karino
Mizue Sawano-karino
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1989 - Tako Nakagawa
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1989 - Roy M Kremberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1989 - Brainstrom Prprts Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1989 - Sotsu Usa Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1989 - Mutsumu Hayashi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Diane Twersky
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1989 - Abraham Altus
Lillian Altus
Stephen M Altus
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1989 - Jerry Orlando
Robert Orlando
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1989 - Roberta B Cherkin
Michael S Preston
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1989 - Michael Alter
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1988 - Edith K Banks
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1988 - Richard Devito
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1988 - Richard Devito
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1988 - Enrique Bacmeister
Nao Usami
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1988 - Hanna Slutzky
Tomer Slutzky
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1988 - Carmena Culpeper
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1988 - Penny C Burks
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1988 - Ralph Straus
Susan Straus
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1988 - Ralph Straus
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 1988 - Tomer Slutzky
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1988 - Tomoko Tozawa
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1988 - Petronella Kuiper
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1988 - Gloria Felbarg
Hector Felbarg
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1988 - Chuck Lou
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1988 - Gregory G Gumbel
Marcy Gumbel
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 21, 1988 - Kazuo Wakayama
Miwa Ax Wakayama
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1988 - Lia Sargent
Robert B Sargent
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1988 - Julia Tjeknavorian
Loris Tjeknavorian
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1988 - Donald Kurn
Yolanda Jacaruso Kurn
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1988 - Kenneth Mirayes
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1988 - John Paul Collenette
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1988 - Renee Gold
Richard N Gold
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1988 - Angelica Chorberg
Israel Chorberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1988 - Sofia Tiuman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 24, 1987 - Aharon Alcalay
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 22, 1987 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1987 - Amy Myrna Klausner
Robert Alan Klausner
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1987 - Andrea Pascual
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1987 - Fred Kuang-hu Fang
George A Fang
Juliana Fang
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 1987 - Phyllis Palmer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1987 - Nonita L Sarangaya
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1987 - Jane P Muchmore
Wayne M Muchmore
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1987 - Allan S Bisk
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1987 - William H Sandholm
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1987 - Edward L Fang
Fred Kuang-hu Fang
George A Fang
Juliana Fang
Kenneth C Fang
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1987 - Morris Mansfield
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1987 - Andrew D Katz
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1987 - Norma Hymes
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1987 - Roberta B Cherkin
Michael S Preston
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1987 - Prada Sukpokkij
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1987 - Linda A Danieu
Victor M Herasme
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1987 - Shin Nagase
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 24, 1987 - Craig S Wyeth
Liza Wyeth
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1987 - Colonnade 57 Unit42cinc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1987 - Colonnade 57 Unit42cinc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1987 - Colonnade 57 Unit42cinc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1987 - Colonnade 57 Unit42cinc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 19, 1987 - Sundri Alim
Sonia Hosono
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 26, 1987 - Gerard Muro
Sigrid Muro
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 31, 1986 - Richard Mirin
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1986 - Cheng-hsi Tai
Hwei-mou Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1986 - Alain O Baume
Maria Luisa Baume
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1986 - John James Olichney
Paula R Olichney
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1986 - Anthony Robinson
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1986 - Yashuhiko Suzuki
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1986 - Thelma Jean Nissan
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1986 - Hwei-mou Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1986 - Aaron Lenz
I Dolly Camino Lenz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1986 - Julia Harley-green
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1986 - National Hk Electetal
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1986 - Sharinn West Overseas Et
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1986 - Eltron Industries Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1986 - Refractory Chrome Ore Cp
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1986 - John Collenette
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1986 - Bruce Joseph Langner
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1986 - Frances M Slick
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1986 - Sita Arora
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1986 - Rulon Gene Shelley
Theora Shelley
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1986 - Tamara Frankel Grosman
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1986 - Ariela Ross
Jaime Ross
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1986 - Alice Pomeranz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1986 - Jacqueline Pollcak
Bruce Prescott
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1986 - Lourdes Quintos
Margaret Km Yuen
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 6, 1986 - King Fan Lee
Lee Ming Yin Pai
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1986 - Esorby 57th St Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1986 - Vermen Verallo
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 1986 - Les Seplaki
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1986 - Lourdes V Quintos
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1986 - Theresa N Dungca
Wilfredo G Dungca
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 31, 1985 - Klaus Genssler
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1985 - Robert Brahms
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 8, 1985 - Sushil K Mehandru
Urmila Mehandru
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 7, 1985 - Liviu Floda
Martha Floda
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1985 - Roberto L Ceriani
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1985 - George Pace
Mildred Pace
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1985 - Joseph A Riggs
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 18, 1985 - Albert Attia
John J Olichney
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1985 - St Jude Machinery Etc
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1985 - Louise Sussman
Sidney J Sussman
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1985 - Anita Mariefka Cabatit
Anna Marie Lim
Dominador I Lim
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1985 - Marjorie Kagan
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1985 - Gudrun Genssler
Helene Genssler
Rolf Genssler
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1985 - Eugene Heller
Sheila Heller
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 7, 1985 - Abraham Altus
Lillian Altus
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1984 - James N Janke
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 1984 - Martin A Mdetc Flynn
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1984 - Cho Ja Yeo
Young Joo Yeo
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1984 - Marcello Mandozzi
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1984 - Max Dolgicer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 1984 - Evelyn Haber
Edith Schwarz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1984 - Solita W Propertiesltd
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1984 - Kathleen Dara
Parvez Dara
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1984 - Sheila Franklin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1984 - Jane P Muchmore
Wayne M Muchmore
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1984 - Hilda Altmark
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1984 - Esorby 57th St Corp
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1984 - Floyd H King
Frieda I King
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1984 - Tlv Properties Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1984 - Silverio De Guzman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1984 - Henry Vergara
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1984 - Henry Vergara
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1984 - Chung Hyon Han
Hae Sook Han
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1984 - Abraham Altus
Lillian Altus
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1984 - Azab Ebrahim Yousef
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 1984 - Refractory Chrome-ore Cp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 1984 - Refractory Chrome-ore Cp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1984 - Maryse Villoingt
Michel Villoingt
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Fred Sherman
Leonor Sherman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1983 - Juergen K Saur
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1983 - Jean P Mamakos
Michael Mamakos
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1983 - Refractory Chrome-ore Cp
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1983 - Chung Ja Kim
Sungkuk Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1983 - Manouthcer Khaghan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1983 - Filomena V Vergara
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1983 - Leonard J Gladstone
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1983 - Leonard J Gladstone
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 1983 - Sosan Yeun
Margaret Km Yuen
Stephen Wk Yuen
Wai-lun Yuen
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1983 - Samy Nimroody
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1983 - Elaine J Brotman
Robert M Brotman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1983 - Chernoff Giovannoni
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1983 - Yosuke Itoh
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1983 - Richard J Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1983 - Hiromitsu Kakuda
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1983 - Edward Fletcher
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1983 - Marlene Scholsohn
Stanley Scholsohn
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1983 - Odi Corporation
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1983 - Murray Kirsh
Tova Kirsh
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1983 - Herman M Risemberg
Luna Risemberg
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1983 - Lee Franklin
Sheila Franklin
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1983 - Peggy King Rudofker
Samuel Rudofker
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1983 - Ariela Ross
Jaime Ross
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1983 - Shing Yin Co Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1983 - Chander Aka Kiran
Chander Md Shekher
S Chandramd Shekher
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1983 - Ruth Wolff
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1983 - Edward Swetnick
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1983 - Sundri Alim Hosono
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1983 - Richard Freedman
Vicki Freedman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1983 - Zelda Laster
Eli Robins
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1983 - Helene Genssler
Klaus Genssler
Rolf Genssler
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1983 - Cha J Yu
Kyung Hwa Yu
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1983 - Hyo Soon Kim
Seung Soo Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1983 - Eleanor T Silverman
Sidney I Silverman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1983 - Eric Y Lin
Juliet Ss Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1983 - Lakshmi M Venigalla
Sambasivar Venigalla
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1983 - Anna W Ng
Peter Y Ng
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1983 - Ancarocalifornia Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1983 - Vivienne Benjamin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 4, 1983 - Felitia Tanning Coltd
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1983 - Michael Alter
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1983 - Tai Aka Hwa-sang
Shu-chi
Tai Aka Shu-chi
Cheng-hsi Tai
Hwa-sang Aka Tai
Hwei-mou Tai
Jung-kuan Tai
Liu Tai
Shu-chi Aka Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1983 - International Royaletc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1983 - Martin Atr Flynn
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 28, 1983 - Windsor Fuel Co Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1983 - Arnold L Berger
Shirley Berger
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1983 - Edith Varon
Nelson Varon
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1983 - Charles H Stern
Joanne F Stern
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1983 - Ivor Benjamin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1983 - James Connolly
Marie Ann Connolly
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1983 - Vincent Celenza
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1983 - Frank Laforgia
Josephine Laforgia
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1983 - Frank Laforgia
Josephine Laforgia
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1983 - Milton Lane
Miriam Lane
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1983 - Ching Ho Chang
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1983 - Jonathan Ruan
Julia Ruan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1983 - Julian Roberto Hiller
Norma Mary Hiller
Sabrina Sofia Hiller
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1983 - Kay Lai Chi Wu
Tony Tung Liang Wu
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1983 - Byong Soon Joe
Byung Kil Joe
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1983 - Donald A Sayles
Leah Sayles
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Jose B Banzon
Lucila B Banzon
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Amnon Shiboleth
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Lawrence Geller
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1983 - Frances Scerbo
Joan Scerbo
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Kyung In Kim
Suk K Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Joseph M Carsley
James E Fithian
Joseph A Reyes
David J Wall
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Joseph M Carsley
David J Wall
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1983 - Carmela Bernstein
Joseph Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Sushil Mehandru
Urmila Mehandru
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Sushil K Mehandru
Urmila Mehandru
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1983 - Kanematsu-gosho Etc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1983 - Hilda Altmark
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1983 - Clark Chang
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Eltron Industries Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1983 - Arleen Leiman
David Leiman
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Michiko Otsuki
Shigeo Otsuki
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1983 - Neptune Computer Grpinc
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1983 - Arleen Denis
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Star Holdings Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1983 - Birmingham Assocptnrsp
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1983 - Mizue S Karino
Tsutomu Karino
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1983 - Estelle Schneider
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - John W Rhodes
Patricia M Rhodes
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - Siegfried Tiuman
Sofia Tiuman
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1983 - Tsu-chong Jen
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1983 - Gwenda J Love
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1983 - Anna M Dennelly
Keith E Dennelly
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1983 - Albert Kyumatak Kim
Joan Kwang Ja Kim
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1983 - Emeric Deutsch
Eva Deutsch
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1983 - Jeannie Equities Corp
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1983 - David L Garvin
Jeffrey F Werner
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1983 - Elliot Sol Spitz
Nira Mazal Spitz
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1983 - N John Garcia
Susan B Garcia
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Stephen Pollack
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1983 - Antonietta Pineda
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1983 - Helen Lai Chun Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Bulawayo Holdings Etc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1983 - Loretta Ann Strube
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1983 - John Olichney
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1983 - Tai Aka Chi-shu
Tai Hwa-sang
Shu-chi
Cheng-hsi Tai
Hwa-sang Aka Tai
Hwei-mou Tai
Jung-kuan Tai
Shu-chi Aka Tai
Lui Tai
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1983 - Antoniof Constantino
Er Crescin-constantino
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1983 - Alfred E Ward
Sheila P Ward
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1983 - Frederick A Elkind
Sydelle B Elkind
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1983 - Hollace Ann Tartaglia
Nunzio A Tartaglia
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1983 - John Petrillo
Victoria Petrillo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1983 - Thelma Patricia Jones
Thomas Edgar Jones
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1983 - Jenni Tzu-ying Liu
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1983 - John Tl Hsueh
Mili C Hsueh
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1983 - Edward M Nissan
Thelma Jean Nissan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1983 - King Fan Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1983 - Andre Abitbol
Carolyn Abitbol
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1983 - Penny C Burks
Rupert Burks
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1983 - Campo E Arevalo
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1983 - Akiko Oishi
Michio Oishi
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1983 - Edgar Lopez
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1983 - Brendan Oconnor
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1983 - Fritz W Hoevels
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1983 - Anita Marie Cabatit
Dominador I Lim
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1983 - Anne Portenar
Myron A Portenar
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1983 - Sdtrfbo Hindlemann
Mamie E Pizer Trust
Lawrence Jayfbo Pizer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1983 - Sesin Jong
Yel-hwei Lin Jong
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1983 - Mrabbani Jewelry Coinc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 4, 1983 - Kumar Mecheri-madom
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1983 - Hans-joachim Scherzberg
Hildegard Scherzberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1983 - Brian Rl Westgate
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1983 - Vincent Rovito
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1983 - Marie Strube
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1983 - Maxine Brone Lepp
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1983 - James H Knorr
Nancy G Knorr
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 18, 1983 - Eduardo Coronel
Florencia G Coronel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1983 - Julian Roberto Hiller
Norma Aka Hiller
Norma Mary Hiller
Sabrina Aka Hiller
Sabrina Sofia Hiller
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1983 - Ranbir Singh Vaid
Shashi Vaid
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1983 - Carmencita S Carino
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1983 - Marilyn Schreibman
Seymourj Schreibman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1983 - Fred M Haberberg
Marcia L Haberberg
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1983 - Hans Zwart
Sara Zwart
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1983 - Theresa Velasquez
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1983 - Bruno De Giovanni
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1983 - James Connolly
Marie Ann Connolly
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1983 - Geneva Campbell
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1983 - Sony Lopez Gonzalez
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1983 - Larpo Internationalcorp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1983 - Sotero H Laurel
Lorna Perez-laurel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1983 - Frank Laforgia
Josephine Laforgia
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1983 - Orsella Allegretti
Victor V Allegretti
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1983 - Alfred Allegretti
Linda A Allegretti
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1983 - Brainstorm Investmts Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 19, 1983 - Lai Yung Kwoon
William Yuen Fai Lai
Lai Yat Ling
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1983 - Trans-pacific Etc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1983 - Litsa D Tsitsera
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1983 - Litsa D Tsitsera
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 1983 - Elide Chatley
Walter A Chatley
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 1983 - Atonio J Jison
Maria Catalina A Jison
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1983 - Marilyn G Field
William S Field
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 7, 1983 - Ira Hershfield
Rose Hershfield
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1982 - Carrano Boutique Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1982 - Thai Carpets Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1982 - Rajinder S Dhamoon
Satwant K Dhamoon
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1982 - Vincent Esposito
Norma Hymes
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1982 - Linda Marchitelli
Vittorio Marchitelli
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 22, 1982 - Arabian Star Holdgsltd
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1982 - Alice Hsia
Raymond Hsia
Wellington Hsia
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1982 - Iris Realty Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1982 - Jeralyn Glass
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1982 - Virginia M Anderson
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 8, 1982 - Narcisa Pablo Alcala
Ramon L Alcala
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1982 - Edward L Fang
Eve Fang
Fred Kuang-hu Fang
Juliana Fang
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1982 - Sverrir Georgsson
Unnur Georgsson
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1982 - Cecilia Kam Kwan Lai
Dick Tat-chuen Lai
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1982 - Char-jame Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1982 - Char-jame Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1982 - Erma S Rubio
Edwardo B Sarangaya
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1982 - Teresita Lajofteza
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1982 - Hsiomei Hung
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1982 - James E Scroggs
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1982 - William Yuen Fai Lai
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1982 - Pablo M Sarangaya
Susana B Sarangaya
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1982 - Brenda Pomerance
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1982 - John R Fiorino
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1982 - Akiko Sugimoto
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1982 - Hisashi Kobayashi
Masae Kobayashi
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1982 - Icon Development Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1982 - Charles Trusch
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 18, 1982 - Harris Edelman
Phyllis Edelman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1982 - Mac Tieman
Shirley Tieman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1982 - Clare Sum
Paul Sum
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1982 - Mac Tieman
Shirley Tieman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1982 - Renee Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 1982 - Anita C Siu
Jose W Siu
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1982 - Mary Ann Gilbert
Marily Kim Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1982 - John R T Blackett
Paz Villanueva Blackett
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1982 - Nv Coro Investment Co
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1982 - Anthony M Calanog
Jesusa L Calanog
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1982 - Felix German
Lourdes German
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1982 - Jeannie Equities Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 10, 1982 - John A Petrillo
Victoria Petrillo
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1982 - Nam Soon Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 8, 1982 - Walter Stuart Buchanan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 5, 1982 - Whupee Productions Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1982 - Brendan Oconnor
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1982 - James J Merry
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1982 - Jan Wha Wang
Jen C Wang
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1982 - Hans Zwart
Sara G Zwart
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1982 - Marie Ann Connolly
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1982 - Catherine T Spicer
Harold R Spicer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1982 - Christo Daphnides
Helen Daphnides
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1982 - James A Baker
Patsy G Baker
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1982 - Dorothy L Nelson
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1982 - Ronald E Cassara
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1982 - Logo International Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1982 - Helen Pudlo
Michael Pudlo
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 26, 1982 - Etta Hoine
Sam Hoine
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 1982 - Hack Hyun Kim
Hakchul Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 1982 - Stephen Paul Rappaport
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 1982 - Generosog Jr Villanueva
Natividad R Villanueva
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1982 - Gavino Jr Abaya
Julia C Abaya
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 1982 - Elide Chatley
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 1982 - Jj Hermoso-kramer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1982 - Donald A Smith
Elizabeth H Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1982 - Barbara P Rayher
John Rayher
John J Jr Rayher
Mildred F Rayher
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1982 - Melville R Schiller
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1982 - Kiyoko Hawley
William Hawley
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1982 - Mrabboni Jewelry Co Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1982 - Elizabethl Williams
Stephen W Williams
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1982 - Pauline E Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1982 - Abraham Krupnick
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1982 - Sol Goodman
Vera Goodman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1982 - David Nebezahl
Shirley Nebezahl
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1982 - Ralph Difelice
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1982 - Steven Adler
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1982 - Elin Hansoon
Othar Hansson
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1982 - Catalina S Amante
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1982 - Anthony M Calanog
Nonita L Sarangaya
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1982 - Frederick Allen
Sylvia D Allen
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1982 - Ernesto Pineda
Verda Pineda
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1982 - Frances M Slick
Kevin J Slick
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1982 - Margie M Wang
Mary T Wang
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1982 - Mercedes De Elias
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1982 - Norma Z Paige
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1982 - Marci L Diaz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1982 - Adele N Welty
William M Welty
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1982 - Diana Cable
Paul A Cable
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1982 - Renata Pompa
Samuel Pompa
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1982 - Crt Computer Corp

Apartments for Sale at 350 West 58th Street

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft² HOA + Tax Floorplans

Apartments for Rent at 350 West 58th Street

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft²Floorplans

Photo Galleries

Similar Buildings