Overview

The St. Tropez

340 East 64th Street, New York, NY 10065

Condo in Upper East Side

300 Units

340 East 64th St. was one of the first condominium developments in New York City. The 35-story building — known as the St. Tropez — is touted as one of the Upper East Side's most desirable listings.

Residents of the St. Tropez will enjoy a variety of amenities, including a private driveway, a garage, a courtyard, a roof terrace, a fitness room and a swimming pool.

Other extras: bike storage, concierge, doorman, valet service and nursery. Pied-a-terre is allowed.


See the full transaction history for 340 East 64th Street below.

Currently For Sale

3 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 8D $1,795,000 340 E 64th St Unit 8D

3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,473 ft²

Listed by Julie Effron
2 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 3F $1,250,000 340 E 64th St Unit 3F

2 Bed | 1 Bath | 1,016 ft²

Listed by Joshua Rubin
3 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 33A $2,350,000

Fri Oct 22, 10AM - 6PM

340 E 64th St Unit 33A

3 Bed | 3 Bath | 1,571 ft²

Listed by Ariel Dagan
3 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 31D $2,575,000 340 E 64th St Unit 31D

3 Bed | 3 Bath | 1,567 ft²

Listed by Carli Levitt
1 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 20A $1,150,000 340 E 64th St Unit 20A

1 Bed | 1 Bath | 915 ft²

Listed by Julie Effron
3 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 16H $2,260,000 340 E 64th St Unit 16H

3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,520 ft²

Listed by Sarah Williams

Building Experts

Julie Effron The Corcoran Group 21 closed deals in this building

Building Info

Amenities

  • New Construction
  • Bike Storage
  • Fitness Center
  • Garage
  • Courtyard
  • Pool in Building
  • Roofdeck
  • Laundry in Building
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Doorman
  • Laundry in Unit
  • Through-wall Air Conditioning
  • Yes Air Conditioning
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Deck
  • Pool
  • Sublets Allowed
  • Dryer
  • Washer
  • Central A/C
  • Dishwasher
  • Refrigerator
  • Steam
  • Range
  • Zoned A/C
  • Other
  • Covered
  • Window Air Conditioning
  • Elevator
  • Number of Elevators: 7



Building Policies

  • Cats Allowed
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Sublets Allowed

Overview

  • Basement Type

    5
  • Gross Building Area

    403,993
  • Lot Size Depth Feet

    200
  • Lot Size Frontage Feet

    200
  • Year Built

    1965

General

  • First Altered Year

  • Recent Altered Year

  • Building Count

    1
  • Floor Count

    34
  • Total Unit Count

    300
  • Building Depth

    405
  • Lot Area Sqft

    35,147

Unit Count

  • Residential Unit Count

    300

Building Floor Area

  • Residential Building Floor Area

    403,993
  • Commercial Building Floor Area

  • Office Building Floor Area

  • Garage Building Floor Area

  • Factory Building Floor Area

  • Retail Building Floor Area

  • Storage Building Floor Area

  • Other Building Floor Area


Floor Area Ratios

  • Built Floor Area Ratio

    11.49
  • Residential Floor Area Ratio

    4.00
  • Commercial Floor Area Ratio

    0.00
  • Facilities Floor Area Ratio

    4.00

Building

  • Building Type

    R4
  • Lot Type

    5
  • Irregular Lot Code

    Y
  • Land Use

    03
  • Proximity Code

  • Extension Code

  • Easements

    1

Ownership

  • Current Owner's Full Name

    BHASIN RAMIT

Neighborhood

  • School District

    02
  • Community District

    108
  • City Council District

    5
  • Historic District Name

  • Landmark Name

  • Police Precinct

    19
  • Fire Company

    L016
  • Health Area

    4900
  • Health Center District

  • Sanitation District

  • Sanitation District Borough

    1
  • Sanitation Subsection


Zoning

  • Limited Height District

  • Zoning

    R8B
  • Special Purpose District 1

  • Special Purpose District 2

  • Special Purpose District 3

  • Split Boundary Zone Indicator

    Y
  • Zoning Commercial Overlay 1

    C2-5
  • Zoning Commercial Overlay 2

  • Zoning District 2

    C2-8
  • Zoning District 3

  • Zoning District 4


Geography

  • Full Street Address

    340 EAST 64 STREET
  • Zip Code

    10065
  • Borough Name

    MN
  • Borough Code

    1
  • Block

    1438
  • Lot

    7501
  • Borough Block Lot

    1014387501
  • Condominium Number

    1

Valuation

  • Assessed Land Value

    $9,663,206
  • Assessed Total Value

    $56,306,731
  • Exempt Land Value

    $961,532
  • Exempt Total Value

    $1,480,193



Neighborhood

Stats & Trends

$1,737,000

Median Asking

6.76%

Below Asking

$1,277

Sale Price/ft²

150

Days on Market

Transportation

F

at Lexington Av 0.31 mi | 7 min walk

4

5

6

N

Q

R

at 59th St 0.39 mi | 9 min walk

6

at 68th St-Hunter College 0.39 mi | 9 min walk

N

Q

T

at 72nd St 0.42 mi | 10 min walk

E

6

M

at Lexington Av-53rd St 0.58 mi | 14 min walk

Schools

School Type Grades Distance
East Side Elementray School-Ps 267 Elementary KG to 5 0.19 mi
Jhs 167 Robert F Wagner Middle School 6 to 8 0.63 mi
Professional Performing Arts High School High School 6 to 12 1.47 mi
Eagle Academy for Young Men of Harlem Secondary School 6 to 11 3.82 mi
Thurgood Marshall Academy Lower School Elementary KG to 5 4.51 mi
Hamilton Heights School Elementary KG to 5 4.43 mi
River East Elementary Elementary PK to 5 2.87 mi
Bilingual Bicultural School (the) Elementary PK to 5 2.29 mi
Tag Young Scholars Elementary KG to 8 2.27 mi
Central Park East I Elementary PK to 5 2.22 mi
Anderson School (the) Elementary KG to 8 1.55 mi
Vanguard High School High School 9 to 12 0.17 mi
School zoning information and other data are provided by RealtyHop Schools and 3rd party sources. The contents of the database are not guaranteed to be accurate or timely. Contact the schools or districts before making any decisions using on this data.

Recent Updates

Oct 12, 2021

Unit 14L - 2 Bed | 2.5 Bath

Relisted

Status Change

Oct 2, 2021

Unit 3K - 2 Bed | 2 Bath

Contract Pending

Status Change

Sep 30, 2021

Unit 14L - 2 Bed | 2.5 Bath

Removed

Status Change

Sep 29, 2021

Unit 3F - 2 Bed | 1 Bath

Status Change

Sep 29, 2021

Unit 20A - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

$1,150,000

Price Drop -$45,000 (-3.8%)

Inquire about this Building

Contact A Local Real Estate Expert

(646) 760-3155

By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More

Units

Transaction history for 340 East 64th Street

Unit Br Ba ft² Listed Listing Agent Asking
HOA + Tax
Closed Closing Buyer(s)
Unit 8D 3 2 1,473 May 24, 2021 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,795,000
$2,436/mo
Active
Unit 3F 2 1 1,016 Sep 28, 2021 Joshua Rubin $1,250,000
$1,553/mo
Active
Unit 33A 3 3 1,571 Apr 27, 2021 Ariel Dagan $2,350,000
$3,915/mo
Active
Unit 31D 3 3 1,567 May 13, 2021 Carli Levitt $2,575,000
$4,418/mo
Active
Unit 20A 1 1 915 Aug 31, 2021 Julie Effron $1,150,000
$1,645/mo
Active
Unit 16H 3 2 1,520 Mar 11, 2021 Sarah Williams
Societe Real Estate
$2,260,000
$2,673/mo
Active
Unit 11E - - - - - - Jul 22, 2021 - Ariel Agami
Isaac Agami
Unit 14K 2 3 1,423 May 6, 2021 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,999,000
$2,800/mo
Jul 2, 2021
56 Days
$1,915,000
-4.20%
Hemda Sassouni
Unit 26D 3 3 1,652 Feb 2, 2021 Whitney Bagliebter
William Raveis New York City
$2,650,000
$3,633/mo
Jul 1, 2021
148 Days
$2,500,000
-5.66%
Shankar Hariharan
Pushpa Shankar
Unit 12H 2 2.5 - Feb 21, 2021 Daniel Karp
Compass
$1,795,000
$2,454/mo
Jun 24, 2021
122 Days
$1,750,000
-2.51%
Jubin Chheda
Aditi Pendharkar
Unit 14M 2 1.5 1,068 Feb 5, 2021 Sandra Cohen
Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.
$1,270,000
$1,868/mo
Jun 24, 2021
138 Days
$1,270,000 Mayur Mohan
Natasha Shetty
Unit 14H 2 2.5 1,419 Oct 22, 2020 Alyssa Brody
Compass
$2,000,000
$2,447/mo
Jun 18, 2021
238 Days
$1,930,000
-3.50%
Jonghwa Lee
Jong Jin Park
Unit 16M 2 1.5 1,255 Jun 30, 2020 Manuel Vargas $1,689,000
$1,488/mo
May 20, 2021
323 Days
$1,470,000
-12.97%
Man Peng
Shuxin Yin
Unit 17H 2 2.5 1,414 Sep 9, 2020 Adrian Noriega
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$2,100,000
$2,486/mo
Apr 29, 2021
231 Days
$1,850,000
-11.90%
John Hopwood
Claudia Jasper
Unit 9G 2 2 1,461 Nov 13, 2020 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$2,125,000
$2,676/mo
Apr 15, 2021
152 Days
$1,930,000
-9.18%
Wendy Stapen
Unit 12M - - - - - - Apr 6, 2021 - Gerald Teplitz Revocable Trust Dtd 22013
Teplitz Trustee Beth
Teplitz Trustee Gerald
Unit 6H 3 2 1,437 Sep 28, 2020 Daniel Karp
Compass
$1,450,000
$2,257/mo
Feb 18, 2021
142 Days
$1,392,500
-3.97%
Gabriel Dagan
Sharon Dagan
Unit 2G - - - - - - Jan 22, 2021 $10 Alicia Hanafy 2020 Revocable Trust
Farnham As Trustee Alicia
Hanafy As Trustee Alicia
Hanafy As Trustee Nader
Hanafy As Trustee Nate
Nader Hanafy 2020 Revocable Trust
Unit 5F 2 1.5 1,016 Sep 3, 2020 Daniel Karp
Compass
$1,295,000
$1,583/mo
Dec 17, 2020
104 Days
$1,150,000
-11.20%
Abigail Dubois
Unit 9K 2 2 1,437 Jul 22, 2020 Devin Hugh Leahy
Elliman
$1,695,000
$2,279/mo
Dec 14, 2020
144 Days
$1,600,000
-5.60%
Maria H Hanna
Matthew G Hanna
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 20, 2020 $2,675,000 Raul Ramirez-brana
Unit 2A 1 2 985 Apr 13, 2020 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$999,000
$1,339/mo
Oct 22, 2020
191 Days
$912,500
-8.66%
Jonathan David White
Kana White
Unit 12S 2 2 1,285 Jul 7, 2020 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,395,000
$2,037/mo
Oct 8, 2020
92 Days
$1,200,000
-13.98%
Chandani Soni
Mohit Soni
Unit 9D 2 3 1,473 Jan 30, 2020 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,999,000
$2,700/mo
Oct 2, 2020
245 Days
$1,762,500
-11.83%
Ji Hun Kim
Unit 2S - - - - - - Aug 12, 2020 - Rosemary Harris Ehle Revocable Trust Dtd 7518
Rosemary Harris Ehle Trustee
Unit 16B - - - - - - Aug 6, 2020 - Bruce Cappels
Jacqueline S Cappels
Unit 8L 3 3 1,654 Feb 1, 2020 Cathy Franklin
The Corcoran Group
$2,295,000
$2,602/mo
Jul 15, 2020
164 Days
$1,995,000
-13.07%
Bibek Galera
Pallavi K Galera
Unit 21B - - - - - - Jul 9, 2020 - Henry M Feiereisen
Miriam Feiereisen
Unit 19J 2 2 1,486 Jul 30, 2019 William Postrion
Elliman
$1,995,000
$2,465/mo
Jun 5, 2020
311 Days
$1,650,000
-17.29%
Azeem Malik
Insha Malik
Unit 3F 2 1 1,016 Sep 17, 2019 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,195,000
$1,532/mo
Jun 5, 2020
261 Days
$1,085,000
-9.21%
Pei Ju Lu
Unit 6M - - - - - - Jun 3, 2020 $848,000 Babak Hassid
Unit 14R 1 2 1,277 Jan 14, 2020 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,295,000
$1,724/mo
Jun 2, 2020
139 Days
$1,285,000
-0.77%
Saba Vahdat
Unit 19L - - - - - - May 21, 2020 $1,959,400 Alexandra Attias
Unit 12B 2 2 1,167 Jan 16, 2020 Helena Park
Compass
$1,470,000
$2,090/mo
May 21, 2020
126 Days
$1,500,000
+2.04%
Aneek Bangabash
Sneha Jha
Unit 21K - - - - - - Mar 19, 2020 $1,735,000 Harvey Lubowitz
Susanna Schreiber Lubowitz
Unit 4K 2 2 1,437 Nov 12, 2019 Susan Raanan
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,725,000
$2,143/mo
Mar 18, 2020
127 Days
$1,637,500
-5.07%
John H Mcdermott
Suzanne W Mcdermott
Unit 8R 1 1.5 1,294 Jul 26, 2019 Jaqueline (Jacky) Teplitzky
Elliman
$1,195,000
$1,882/mo
Mar 11, 2020
228 Days
$970,000
-18.83%
Michael Higgins
Timothy Higgins
Unit 10P - - - - - - Dec 10, 2019 - Julian L Brower Revocable Trust
Julian L Brower Trustee
Sheila H Brower Revocable Trust
Sheila H Brower Trustee
Unit 8F 2 1.5 1,016 May 20, 2019 Rachael Lissman
NextStopNY Real Estate
$1,195,000
$1,897/mo
Nov 1, 2019
164 Days
$1,165,000
-2.51%
Nancy Schwartzenberg
Unit 4S 2 2 1,300 Jul 11, 2019 Shiela Braunstein $1,475,000
$1,959/mo
Oct 24, 2019
104 Days
$1,375,000
-6.78%
Nishta Dhawan
Arvind Tripathy
Unit 4G 2 2.5 1,461 Apr 19, 2019 Dylan Hoffman
Compass
$1,600,000
$2,699/mo
Sep 6, 2019
139 Days
$1,390,000
-13.13%
Bo Min Kim
Christopher Y Park
Unit 2G 3 3 1,816 Apr 25, 2019 Brian Lewis
Compass
$2,150,000
$2,763/mo
Aug 21, 2019
117 Days
$1,995,000
-7.21%
Alicia Farnham
Nader Hanafy
Nate Hanafy
Unit 26D - - - - - - Aug 7, 2019 $2,875,000 Marisa Levi
Unit 11P - - - - - - Jul 12, 2019 - Pao Hsia Yeh As Trustee
The Pao-hsia Yeh 2017 Living Trust
Unit 11E - - - - - - Jun 20, 2019 - - Private -
Unit 17N 2 2 1,476 Sep 4, 2018 Suzanne Koxvold
Compass
$1,925,000
$2,771/mo
May 7, 2019
244 Days
$1,595,000
-17.14%
Jonas Mimoun
Judith Mimoun
Unit 9R - - - - - - Apr 18, 2019 - Helen P Spindel
Steven A Spindel
Unit 5L - - - - - - Apr 12, 2019 - Evelyn Sussman Living Trust
Sussman Trustee Evelyn
Unit 11M - - - - - - Apr 11, 2019 $153,500 11m Nyc Llc
Unit 20J 2 2 1,485 Nov 2, 2018 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,850,000
$2,468/mo
Mar 7, 2019
124 Days
$1,675,000
-9.46%
Jyoti Elavunkal
Andrew Yoon
Unit 6P 1 1 961 Jun 22, 2018 Nick Gross
Triplemint
$1,200,000
$1,440/mo
Jan 14, 2019
205 Days
$975,000
-18.75%
Dmitry Stanetsky
Nataliya Stanetsky
Unit 11E - - - - - - Dec 19, 2018 - - Private -
Unit 29C - - - - - - Nov 7, 2018 - Antonio M Ramirez Trustee
Ramirez Family Trust
Unit 7D 2 2 1,473 Nov 8, 2017 Nick Gross
Triplemint
$2,000,000
$2,075/mo
Oct 17, 2018
342 Days
$1,887,500
-5.63%
Maureen Nash
Unit 8N 2 2 1,478 Apr 27, 2018 Leslie Axman
Elliman
$2,295,000
$2,148/mo
Oct 15, 2018
170 Days
$2,255,000
-1.74%
Rhonda Jaffee
Unit 10F 1 1.5 1,070 Feb 20, 2018 Jason Prifold
Compass
$1,375,000
$1,612/mo
Aug 30, 2018
190 Days
$1,150,000
-16.36%
Eric C Ng
Tracy C Ng
Unit 20B 1 1.5 1,149 May 3, 2018 Suzanne Koxvold
Compass
$1,595,000
$1,974/mo
Aug 21, 2018
109 Days
$1,525,000
-4.39%
Irene Nash
John Nash
Unit 30B 2 2 1,330 Sep 11, 2017 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,995,000
$2,779/mo
Jul 9, 2018
300 Days
$1,735,000
-13.03%
Alane S Kuper
Unit 9D 3 2 1,473 Dec 14, 2017 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,950,000
$2,272/mo
Jun 25, 2018
192 Days
$1,665,000
-14.62%
Ira Grunther As Trustee
Louis Silverman As Trustee
The Segal Family 2011 Irrevocable Trust
Unit 32D 3 3 1,594 Feb 13, 2018 Stephen Ferrara
Compass
$1,995,000
$4,054/mo
Jun 13, 2018
119 Days
$1,900,000
-4.76%
Rochelle Zudkewich
Unit 20A - - - - - - May 3, 2018 - Ava Ines Z Pessina
Unit 16H - - - - - - May 1, 2018 $1,725,000 Yaacov Amar
Unit 15B - - - - - - Mar 12, 2018 - Victoria Danilevskaia-lau As Trustee
Westnorthbridge Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 13, 2018 $4,400,000 Arash Moghaddam
Johanna Moghaddam
Unit 29C - - - - - - Dec 29, 2017 - 340 East 64th Street 29c Trust
Antonio M Ramirez Trustee
Unit 21A 1 1 915 Mar 9, 2017 Sachiko Goodman
Elliman
$1,190,000
$1,882/mo
Nov 16, 2017
251 Days
$1,070,000
-10.08%
Hang Yan
Peiyu Zhou
Unit 15A - - - - - - Nov 14, 2017 - Julie Effron
Unit 22B 2 2 1,350 Sep 8, 2016 Beth Benalloul
The Corcoran Group
$2,295,000
$2,949/mo
Jul 19, 2017
313 Days
$2,150,000
-6.32%
Cristina Senior De Perales
Unit 4N - - - - - - Jun 28, 2017 $1,595,000 Youngjae Lee
Julie Suk
Unit 20K 2 2 1,420 Nov 22, 2016 Julie Weintraub
Akam Sales & Brokerage, Inc.
$1,800,000
$2,360/mo
May 26, 2017
184 Days
$1,740,000
-3.33%
Sara Huang
Jeffrey Valane
Unit 5S 3 2.5 - Jan 26, 2017 Phyllis Mack
Stribling & Associates
$1,950,000
$1,914/mo
Apr 21, 2017
84 Days
$1,900,000
-2.56%
Radhika Hulyalkar
Nirmal Nigwekar
Unit 3G - - - - - - Apr 13, 2017 - Houshang Maghsoudloo And Mina Maghsoudloo
Philip Magli Trustee
Shahrzad Mirafzali Trustee
Unit 5M - - - - - - Mar 10, 2017 - Marc R Viscogliosi
Paola Andrea Spawn Viscogliosi
Unit 15N 2 2 1,494 Jun 6, 2016 Charles Glatter
BSD Realty Worldwide
$2,695,000
$2,844/mo
Feb 23, 2017
261 Days
$1,900,000
-29.50%
Alisa Schulman
Paul Schulman
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 5, 2016 - Christopher Fiore
Tannaz Fiore
Unit 16K - - - - - - Nov 17, 2016 - Joint Revocable Trust Of Frederick M Joseph
Unit 4M 2 1.5 1,070 Sep 14, 2016 Diana Zhang
KWNYC Midtown
$1,498,000
$1,550/mo
Nov 9, 2016
55 Days
$1,380,000
-7.88%
Jia Qin
Unit 11P 2 1 950 Jun 20, 2016 Ariel Tavivian
Elliman
$1,295,000
$1,740/mo
Nov 8, 2016
140 Days
$1,165,000
-10.04%
Pao-hsia Yeh
Unit 34D - - - - - - Nov 7, 2016 - George Logan Farrington Trustee
Romana Radzicki Farrington Trustee
The George Logan Farrington Living Trust Dated
The Romana Radzicki Farrington Living Trust Dated
Unit 10C 2 1.5 1,085 Apr 29, 2016 Rory Clark
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,599,000
$1,551/mo
Sep 12, 2016
135 Days
$1,599,000 Corinne Hyams
Lawrence Hyams
Unit 17H - - - - - - Sep 9, 2016 - Francesca Simons
Unit 17J - - - - - - Aug 2, 2016 - Haber Garson As Trustee Stella
Stella Haber Garson Living Trust
Unit 15H - - - - - - Aug 1, 2016 - Cheryl J Moss
Alexandra L Moss
Paul S Moss
Stephanie A Moss
Unit 23D 3 2 1,594 Feb 26, 2016 Kathy Tsao
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,395,000
$3,109/mo
Jul 28, 2016
152 Days
$2,050,000
-14.41%
Cristina Aibino
Alessio Rossi
Unit 32B - - - - - - Jul 13, 2016 - Amelia Joyce Lee
Unit 15L 2 2 1,654 Oct 8, 2015 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$2,595,000
$2,834/mo
Jul 7, 2016
272 Days
$1,800,000
-30.64%
Kevin Barth
Andrea Cardamone
Unit 9J 2 2 1,487 Mar 8, 2016 Susan Song
Stribling & Associates
$2,250,000
$2,329/mo
Jun 21, 2016
104 Days
$2,000,000
-11.11%
Jared L Rabinowitz
Unit 17K 2 2 1,419 Oct 4, 2015 Ariel Sassoon
Elliman
$1,800,000
$2,508/mo
Jun 10, 2016
249 Days
$1,600,000
-11.11%
Joe Bastadjian
Agnes Castel
Unit 12G - - - - - - May 25, 2016 $1,862,500 Nitya Raj
Prithvi Raj
Unit 12G 2 2 1,461 Feb 5, 2016 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,975,000
$2,757/mo
May 25, 2016
109 Days
- Gail A Miller
Keith Miller
Unit 11H 2 2 1,437 Jan 14, 2016 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,724,400
$2,160/mo
May 12, 2016
118 Days
$1,660,000
-3.73%
Jerry Xiaojun Chang
Xinfang Wang
Unit 11B 2 2 1,167 Oct 15, 2015 Greta Elias
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,850,000
$1,579/mo
May 11, 2016
208 Days
$1,725,000
-6.76%
Marina Bordin Jauregui
David Jauregui
Unit 12H - - - - - - Apr 14, 2016 - Cheng Yuan Yeh Aka Ken Yeh 2015 Revocable Living
Cheng Yuan Yeh Trustee
Ken Yeh Trustee
Unit 15M - - - - - - Apr 13, 2016 $1,950,000 Lawrence Neuman
Ursula I Neuman
Unit 10J 2 2 1,486 Sep 9, 2015 Lydia Balasny
Elliman
$1,993,000
$2,084/mo
Apr 6, 2016
209 Days
$1,975,000
-0.90%
Kaiyou Ning
Hu Tan
Coco Tian
Unit 32D - - - - - - Mar 10, 2016 - Kevin Winter As Trustee
The Judith Ramer Irrevocable Trust
Unit 9N - - - - - - Feb 29, 2016 - Annabelle Schwarz Hendricks
George Schwarz
Unit 18N 2 2 1,489 Aug 14, 2015 Louise Phillips Forbes
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,995,000
$2,586/mo
Feb 25, 2016
194 Days
$1,895,000
-5.01%
James Edmund Ip
Jessica Chiu Ip
Unit 14N 3 3 1,864 Jun 15, 2015 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$2,799,000
$3,006/mo
Jan 21, 2016
219 Days
$2,600,000
-7.11%
James L Greenwald
Marilee Greenwald
Unit 31D - - - - - - Jan 11, 2016 $2,100,000 Alexander J Levine
Melissa S Levine
Unit 6A 1 1 985 Aug 6, 2015 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,185,000
$1,268/mo
Dec 1, 2015
116 Days
$1,075,000
-9.28%
John Haaf
May Haaf
Unit 23C 2 2 1,330 Apr 21, 2015 Marcy Steinfeld (Stein)
Elliman
$1,995,000
$2,246/mo
Oct 30, 2015
191 Days
$1,950,000
-2.26%
Paul D Bekman
Unit 4E 1 1 1,050 Jun 9, 2015 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$999,000
$1,665/mo
Oct 27, 2015
139 Days
$1,025,000
+2.60%
Joseph Mangini
Unit 8S 2 2 1,285 Apr 27, 2015 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,823,000
$1,867/mo
Oct 8, 2015
163 Days
$1,800,000
-1.26%
Berc Gokberk
Narcisse Gokberk
Unit 11A 1 1.5 985 May 15, 2015 Daniel Karp
KWNYC Midtown
$1,185,000
$1,321/mo
Sep 2, 2015
109 Days
$1,170,000
-1.27%
Pao Zun Tsai
Yu Hsi Tsai
Unit 5F 2 1.5 1,021 Jun 9, 2015 William Postrion
Elliman
$1,325,000
$1,468/mo
Aug 31, 2015
82 Days
$1,300,000
-1.89%
Martin Douglass
Unit 27B 2 2.5 - Mar 11, 2015 Adrienne Zernich
Halstead Property, LLC
$1,985,000
$3,158/mo
Aug 18, 2015
159 Days
$1,945,000
-2.02%
Marjorie Kaplowitz
Unit 2S - - - - - - Jun 22, 2015 - John Marsden Jr Ehle
Rosemary Harris Ehle
Unit 24A - - - - - - Jun 8, 2015 - Howard Dolch Trustee
Sylvia Haddad Living Trust
Sylvia Haddad Trustee
Unit 5R - - - - - - Apr 30, 2015 - Allan Blumenthal
Unit 3N 2 2.5 1,479 Jan 20, 2015 Adrienne Wender
TOWN Residential, LLC.
$2,195,000
$2,007/mo
Apr 21, 2015
90 Days
$2,160,000
-1.59%
Raina Saluja Shakdher
Ramit Shakdher
Unit 8L - - - - - - Apr 15, 2015 $2,550,000 Jason Senzon
Marissa Senzon
Unit 31A - - - - - - Apr 15, 2015 - Carla B Jolis Trustee
Carla Berg Jolis Revocable Living Trust
Unit 33D - - - - - - Apr 7, 2015 - Victoria Feuer
Unit 2K 3 2 1,420 Sep 2, 2014 Ellen Sykes
The Corcoran Group
$1,625,000
$1,834/mo
Apr 6, 2015
215 Days
$1,500,000
-7.69%
Elley Cheng
Harry Yeh
Unit 32C - - - - - - Apr 3, 2015 - Gst Non-exempt Trust Fbo Julia V Dimitriadis
Wendy Simpson Trustee
Unit 33C - - - - - - Mar 7, 2015 $925,000 David Woolley
Unit 26D 3 2.5 1,652 Oct 22, 2014 David Lewandowski
Elliman
$2,095,000
$3,605/mo
Jan 23, 2015
92 Days
$2,329,520
+11.19%
Aliza York
Stephen York
Unit 33D 3 2.5 1,710 May 8, 2014 Elmar Benyaminov Evgheni Petis
Halstead Property, LLC
$2,780,000
$3,740/mo
Jan 15, 2015
251 Days
- Marc Feuer
Victoria Feuer
Unit 32D - - - - - - Dec 19, 2014 - Judith Ramer
Judith Zahn
Julius Zahn
Unit 11B 2 2 1,167 Sep 29, 2014 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,225,000
$1,861/mo
Dec 15, 2014
76 Days
$1,250,000
+2.04%
Steven J Caspi
Unit 3P - - - - - - Dec 2, 2014 - Dana Schwartz Bos
Unit 11M - - - - - - Nov 20, 2014 $600,000 Wadih Jordan
Unit 17H 2 2.5 1,437 Dec 6, 2013 Pat Singer
Singer New York Real Estate
$1,950,000
$2,299/mo
Oct 14, 2014
311 Days
$1,850,000
-5.13%
Julien Giami
Francesca Simons
Unit 5P 1 1 961 Apr 22, 2014 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,195,000
$1,312/mo
Sep 8, 2014
138 Days
$960,000
-19.67%
Chuan Yin Lin
Lan Tin Mok
Unit 16A 2 2 1,231 May 14, 2014 Alain Azaria
DALAZAR
$1,595,000
$2,072/mo
Aug 12, 2014
89 Days
$1,650,000
+3.45%
Cheryl J Barnes
Jaclyn A Barnes
Unit 3N 2 2.5 1,479 Apr 1, 2014 Maya Kadouri
Elliman
$1,975,000
$2,031/mo
Aug 7, 2014
127 Days
$1,895,000
-4.05%
Herbert Wender
Penelope Wender
Unit 27A 3 3 1,570 Mar 12, 2014 Frederico Gouveia
The Corcoran Group
$2,275,000
$3,743/mo
Aug 7, 2014
147 Days
$2,280,000
+0.22%
Samy Nimroody
Unit 4R 1 2 1,279 Feb 2, 2014 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,295,000
$1,712/mo
Aug 4, 2014
182 Days
$1,295,000 Brittany Tuber
Kraig Tuber
Unit 17G 2 2 1,243 Apr 4, 2014 Diana Zhang
KWNYC Midtown
$1,625,000
$2,073/mo
Jul 24, 2014
110 Days
$1,610,000
-0.92%
Jonathan Weiss
Unit 8D 3 2 1,476 Mar 10, 2014 Nancy Tuber
Elliman
$1,935,000
$2,630/mo
Jul 16, 2014
127 Days
$1,800,000
-6.98%
Mark P Fitzgerald
Morgan E Rabach
Unit 12B 2 2 1,167 Jul 18, 2013 Lydia Balasny
Elliman
$1,495,000
$2,357/mo
Apr 14, 2014
269 Days
$1,470,000
-1.67%
Mihee Kim
Unit 10C 2 1.5 1,085 Jan 5, 2014 Andrea M. Sedwick
Nest Seekers International
$1,350,000
$1,564/mo
Mar 28, 2014
81 Days
$1,300,000
-3.70%
Alan W Clark
Madeleine L Clark
Unit 6K - - - - - - Mar 19, 2014 - Sunrise 64 Corporation
Unit 12D 2 2 - Apr 5, 2013 Lesley Steiner
Bond New York
$1,100,000
$2,025/mo
Jan 30, 2014
299 Days
$950,000
-13.64%
Tanya Dalmazio
Unit 6R 1 1 1,292 Jun 29, 2013 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,450,000
$1,546/mo
Jan 28, 2014
212 Days
$1,290,000
-11.03%
Manisha Kamboj
Nishakar Kamboj
Unit 5K 3 2 1,475 Aug 12, 2013 Iman (Bacodari) Barkhordari
Elliman
$1,995,000
$2,246/mo
Jan 27, 2014
167 Days
$1,815,000
-9.02%
Tao Ling
Pei Wang
Unit 29B - - - - - - Jan 21, 2014 $1,610,000 St Tropez 29b Irrvocable Trust
Unit 6G - - - - - - Dec 27, 2013 $1,617,000 Gabriel Dagan
Sharon Dagan
Unit 26A 4 3 1,571 Jul 23, 2013 Cynthia (Cindy) Jean Kitch
Elliman
$2,595,000
$3,200/mo
Dec 19, 2013
148 Days
$2,450,000
-5.59%
Xiaohong Gao
Unit 4N - - - - - - Dec 4, 2013 $950,000 Bruce Littlefield
Scott Stewart
Unit 3F - - - - - - Nov 5, 2013 $900,000 Gary Segal
Unit 6E - - - - - - Oct 22, 2013 - Annabelle Cupello Senior
Adriana Cupello
Unit 11L - - - - - - Aug 29, 2013 $650,000 Theodore Cohen
Claudia Katz
Unit 4K - - - - - - Aug 15, 2013 $1,625,000 Cassie Haykin
Daniel Haykin
Unit 8H - - - - - - Aug 7, 2013 $1,843,000 Kristofer Keller
Yixin Hsieh Keller
Unit 7K - - - - - - Aug 1, 2013 $1,350,000 Alex Ginzburg
Rebecca Ginzburg
Unit 21A - - - - - - Jul 29, 2013 $875,000 Paul Cleary
Unit 9J 2 2 1,486 Mar 11, 2013 Lydia Balasny
Elliman
$1,495,000
$2,293/mo
Jul 2, 2013
112 Days
$1,454,030
-2.74%
Joshua A Donis
Soonjin Song
Unit 6E - - - - - - Jun 21, 2013 $1,100,000 Annabelle Cupello Senior
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 18, 2013 $2,900,000 Sandeep H Patel
Unit 6S - - - - - - May 30, 2013 $1,475,000 Jerri Sines Mayer
Thomas Moers Mayer
Unit 16M 2 1 1,255 Sep 12, 2012 Cynthia (Cindy) Jean Kitch
Elliman
$1,695,000
$2,035/mo
May 17, 2013
246 Days
$1,470,000
-13.27%
Jeanine Frumenti
Unit 19M - - - - - - Apr 17, 2013 $900,000 I-fong Sun Lehman
Roy Jacob Lehman Iii
Unit 15B - - - - - - Apr 16, 2013 $995,000 Irina Danilevskaia
Unit 15J - - - - - - Apr 5, 2013 $1,525,000 Nadine Frenette
Paul Sylvain Frenette
Unit 4L - - - - - - Mar 28, 2013 $1,550,000 Ming Li
Xiuyan Wang
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 28, 2013 $1,875,000 Jane L Morison
Unit 3P - - - - - - Mar 21, 2013 - Robert Bos
Unit 29B - - - - - - Mar 14, 2013 $1,400,000 Marian N Schulman
Unit 8L 3 2.5 1,750 Sep 4, 2012 $1,999,999
$2,393/mo
Mar 13, 2013
189 Days
$1,845,000
-7.75%
Eugene Salamon
Sasha Salamon
Unit 10M - - - - - - Jan 30, 2013 $942,500 Sachiko Takayasu
Unit 10L - - - - - - Dec 12, 2012 $1,580,000 Michele P Boulud
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 12, 2012 - The Deanne I Merey Irrevocable Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 12, 2012 - Daisy Merey
Unit 21B - - - - - - Dec 3, 2012 - Henry M Feiereisen As Trustee
Henry M Feiereisen Qualified Personal Residence T
Miriam Feiereisen As Trustee
Miriam Feiereisen Qualified Personal Residence Tru
Unit 8N - - - - - - Nov 14, 2012 $1,625,000 Douglas Allen
Melissa Raubvogel
Unit 19L - - - - - - Nov 14, 2012 $1,515,000 Cristina Senior De Perales
Diego Manuel Perales De Stefano
Unit 21B - - - - - - Nov 9, 2012 - Henry Feiereisen
Miriam Feiereisen
Unit 12M - - - - - - Oct 2, 2012 $989,000 Barbara Teplitz
Gerald Teplitz
Unit 14K - - - - - - Oct 1, 2012 $1,600,000 Susan Kurland
Unit 8A - - - - - - Sep 26, 2012 - Conrad P Voldstad Gft Trst Fbo Conrad B Voldstad
Monica A Voldstad Trustee
Unit 15G - - - - - - Sep 20, 2012 - Nancy C Steiner
Unit 15G - - - - - - Sep 20, 2012 $1,361,200 Caryn B Resnick As Trustee
Steven R Resnick As Trustee
The Rhoda B Resnick Family Trust
Unit 4A - - - - - - Jul 18, 2012 $917,500 Linda Yanez
Marco Yanez
Unit 14M 2 2 1,068 Nov 16, 2011 Lydia Balasny
Elliman
$850,000
$1,635/mo
Jun 15, 2012
211 Days
$850,000 Mathias Cohen
Jaime Mateus-tique
Unit 14H - - - - - - May 22, 2012 $1,420,000 Andrew D Goldberg
Kristen D Goldberg
Unit 4C - - - - - - May 3, 2012 $1,299,000 Arash Moghaddam
Johanna Moghaddam
Unit 11D - - - - - - Apr 27, 2012 $1,050,000 Shirley San Shin Liu
Unit 4H - - - - - - Mar 22, 2012 $353,800 The Lupardi Qualified Personal Residence Trust Ii
Unit 8A - - - - - - Mar 16, 2012 $910,000 Conrad P Voldstad
Unit 28D - - - - - - Mar 9, 2012 $1 Anna Lupardi Trustee
The Lupardi Qualified Personal Residence Trust I
Vincent A Lupardi Trustee
Unit 32C - - - - - - Oct 26, 2011 $1,550,000 Andre C Dimitriadis
Unit 10A - - - - - - Oct 11, 2011 $940,000 Victoria Gitterman Leonard
Ethan Leonard
Unit 9S - - - - - - Sep 22, 2011 $1,500,000 Sandra Krief
Ruben Marciano
Sandra Marciano
Unit 21K - - - - - - Aug 15, 2011 $650,000 Laura Beatriz Boschetti De Layrisse
Maria Gisela Boschetti De Telleria
Miguel Angel Boschetti Mateu
Milagros Coromoto Boschetti De Carballo
Isabella Boschetti Mateu
Unit 8H - - - - - - Aug 1, 2011 $1,350,000 Alexandra Pollet Lombardi
Salvatore Lombardi
Unit 5F - - - - - - Jul 29, 2011 $960,750 Nieva S White Revocable Trust
White Trustee Nieva S
Unit 23C - - - - - - Jul 26, 2011 - Marcia H Klein
Unit 12S - - - - - - Jun 18, 2011 - William V Vogel And Geraldine P Vogel Irrev Tr
Unit 21K - - - - - - May 31, 2011 $650,000 Dolores Elena Morasso Mateu
Luis Guillermo Morasso Mateu
Maria De Los Angeles Morasso Mateu
Maria Eugenia Morasso Mateu
Unit 8M - - - - - - May 11, 2011 $24,000 Patricia Baptiste
Unit 6M - - - - - - Mar 31, 2011 - Kate S Debevoise
Dana S Poole
Malcolm F Poole
Wiiliam W Poole Revocable Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 29, 2011 $3,725,000 Charly Darwich
Miriam Menda
Unit 5M - - - - - - Mar 28, 2011 $825,000 Paola Andrea S Viscogliosi
Unit 10B - - - - - - Mar 14, 2011 $1,115,500 Ali Gersh
Andrew Scheck
Unit 3L - - - - - - Feb 25, 2011 - Gabriel P Salgo
Unit 8A - - - - - - Feb 8, 2011 $827,000 St Trop Holding Corp
Unit 6K - - - - - - Jan 19, 2011 $1,375,000 Albert Soued
Liana Saadia Soued
Unit 9M - - - - - - Dec 29, 2010 $858,000 Adam Levine
Kerri Levine
Unit 16M - - - - - - Dec 22, 2010 $1,050,000 Aman Samra
Harjit Singh
Unit 11J - - - - - - Nov 16, 2010 $1,575,000 Hu Tan
Tao Tian
Unit 11E Stu 1 1,006 Mar 8, 2010 Silvana Mander
Brown Harris Stevens
$865,000
$1,349/mo
Sep 2, 2010
177 Days
$820,000
-5.20%
- Private -
Unit 17A - - - - - - Sep 2, 2010 $990,000 Roy Appelman
Sharon Appelman
Unit 18G - - - - - - Aug 30, 2010 $1,850,000 Frances Berwick
Marc Zeitoun
Unit 5M - - - - - - Aug 11, 2010 $725,000 Babette P Meltzer
Unit 9H - - - - - - Aug 11, 2010 $1,380,000 Priyank S Gupta
Reetu Gupta
Unit 25C - - - - - - Jul 19, 2010 $1,695,000 Elliot Tatkow
Zoe Tatkow
Unit 23A - - - - - - Jul 15, 2010 $162,962 Agp Qualified Domestic Trust Regina Perrett
Jamie P Buenaventura
Maria Regina Buenaventura Perrett
Regina Perrett
Unit 14N - - - - - - Feb 25, 2010 $2,200,000 Carol Nasif
Unit 21J - - - - - - Feb 24, 2010 $1,420,000 Keith Lascalea
Adam Stracher
Unit 9S - - - - - - Feb 17, 2010 $1,322,500 Romain Jean Grandbesancon
Julia Schiavone Grandbesancon
Unit 5S - - - - - - Jan 15, 2010 $1,600,000 Antonio Brias
Maria Cristina Brias
Unit 15N - - - - - - Jan 12, 2010 - Pinar N Palti
Sedat I Palti
Unit 8G - - - - - - Dec 17, 2009 - Michael D Wolin
Unit 20A - - - - - - Dec 3, 2009 - Ap Realty Holding Inc
Unit 20A - - - - - - Dec 3, 2009 - Ava Pessina
Unit 11R - - - - - - Nov 19, 2009 $865,000 Audrey Yuen-mei Lai
Shiu Hang Lai
Susan Chu Lai
Unit 5S - - - - - - Nov 5, 2009 - Joel Estrin
Shai Shustik
Unit 8N - - - - - - Oct 27, 2009 $1,204,000 Lenben Trust
Trawick Jr As Trustee Henry
Unit 7P - - - - - - Oct 8, 2009 $720,000 Damianos Siokis
Unit 9J - - - - - - Oct 1, 2009 - Ruz Us Holding Inc
Unit 9J - - - - - - Oct 1, 2009 - Mercedes Zobel
Unit 10J - - - - - - Aug 24, 2009 $1,250,000 Krishnakali Dasgupta
Unit 11J - - - - - - Aug 5, 2009 $700,000 Beth K Sievers
Unit 17H 2 2.5 1,414 Mar 24, 2009 Marci Williams
Elliman
$1,295,000
$2,193/mo
Jul 31, 2009
128 Days
$1,130,000
-12.74%
David Lissman
Rachael Lissman
Unit 7F - - - - - - Jul 31, 2009 $690,000 James E Ip
Jessica C Ip
Unit 17M - - - - - - Jul 9, 2009 $975,000 Hadas Cohen
Liav Cohen
Unit 11P - - - - - - Jul 8, 2009 $750,000 David Fahrer
Wan L Fahrer
Unit 21A - - - - - - Jun 23, 2009 $755,000 Nooshin Manoochehri
Sahra Samgiss
Unit 9K - - - - - - Jun 16, 2009 $1,337,000 Sharon Fisher
Unit 14R - - - - - - Jun 12, 2009 $800,000 Nathan I Serphos
Unit 8D - - - - - - Jun 9, 2009 $1,220,000 Katharine Lampen-sachar
Daniel Sachar
Unit 15B - - - - - - Apr 29, 2009 - Rhoda Resnick Residential Tr Llc
Unit 34A - - - - - - Mar 4, 2009 - Craig P Richards Living Trust
Mary Frances Paolino Richards Living Trust
Unit 34B - - - - - - Mar 3, 2009 - Craig P Richards Living Trust
Mary Frances Paolino Richards Living Trust
Unit 35D - - - - - - Nov 17, 2008 $2,500,000 Neil Greenbaum
Unit 5S - - - - - - Nov 6, 2008 - Joel Estrin
Marc J Held
Shai Shustik
Unit 35C - - - - - - Oct 31, 2008 - Adina Ostad
Fred Ostad
Unit 35B - - - - - - Oct 31, 2008 - Adina Ostad
Fred Ostad
Unit 5S - - - - - - Oct 10, 2008 $1,300,000 Shai Shustik
Unit 5K - - - - - - Oct 10, 2008 - Francine Bash
Unit 27C - - - - - - Sep 15, 2008 - Adoracion Posoncuy Tidalgo Revocable Trust
Posoncuy Tidalgo Trustee Adoracion
Unit 21J - - - - - - Aug 29, 2008 - Rhoda S Spells
Unit 6L - - - - - - Aug 18, 2008 $2,150,000 Julie Kapito
William Kapito
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 10, 2008 $3,400,000 Christopher J Fiore
Tannaz Fiore
Unit 8E - - - - - - Jun 20, 2008 - Yvonne De Castro Serphos
Rene De Castro
Unit 22B - - - - - - Jun 12, 2008 $2,090,000 Bijan Safai
Vera Safai
Unit 12J - - - - - - May 16, 2008 $1,830,000 Neda Khoobyar
Christopher Paine Klein
Unit 8M - - - - - - Apr 22, 2008 - Patricia Baptiste
Marjorie Baptiste
Unit 10L - - - - - - Apr 21, 2008 -
2004 Trust Of Marcia Gould Fbo Karen Freedman
Eric D Gould
Kenneth P Gould
Steven B Gould
Unit 14K - - - - - - Mar 31, 2008 $1,565,000 Bijan Safai
Vera Safai
Unit 28D - - - - - - Mar 21, 2008 - Ann Lupardi
Vincent Lupardi
Unit 4H - - - - - - Mar 21, 2008 - Ann Lupardi
Vincent Lupardi
Unit 4A - - - - - - Mar 12, 2008 $870,000 Michael Naso
Unit 10L - - - - - - Feb 19, 2008 - Eric D Gould
Kenneth P Gould
Steven B Gould
Jeffrey M Freedman As Trustee
Unit 5K - - - - - - Jan 2, 2008 - Bash Real Estate Holdings Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 1, 2008 - 340 East 64th Street 8c 9c Llc
Unit 12R - - - - - - Dec 27, 2007 $1,300,000 Cynthia A Kaplan
Jack Kaplan
Sandra Kaplan
Steven Kaplan
Barbara Logan
Unit 6R - - - - - - Dec 13, 2007 - Noma Joan Blechman
Unit 10F - - - - - - Dec 12, 2007 - Alisa Schulman
Unit 2D - - - - - - Nov 29, 2007 $1,755,000 Manuela Amado Cattaneo
Alejo Fernandez Sasso
Unit 26A - - - - - - Nov 19, 2007 $1,995,000 Maochun Zhao
Unit 4F - - - - - - Oct 19, 2007 $885,000 Bijan Safai
Vera Safai
Unit 2R 1 1.5 1,294 Oct 27, 2006 Lydia Balasny
Elliman
$1,195,000
$849/mo
Oct 12, 2007
349 Days
$1,145,000
-4.18%
Hillary Stuchin
Unit 3N - - - - - - Oct 1, 2007 $1,750,000 Samy Nimroody
Unit 4M - - - - - - Sep 27, 2007 $1,235,000 Lawrence Knafo
Allison Zysman
Unit 14G - - - - - - Jul 2, 2007 $1,755,000 Kristina Musser Gitterman
Thomas H Gitterman
Unit 9B - - - - - - Jun 25, 2007 $10 Laura Bienenfeld Living Trust Dated 262003
Unit 29C - - - - - - Jun 20, 2007 - Guillermo Ramirez Qualified Personal Residence
Unit 29C - - - - - - Jun 20, 2007 - Fanett De Ramirez Qualified Personal Residence
Unit 31D - - - - - - Jun 15, 2007 - Babette Gruenberg
Unit 5K - - - - - - Jun 12, 2007 $1,850,000 Francine Bash
Unit 3S - - - - - - May 17, 2007 - Irina Shifrin
Unit 12M - - - - - - May 9, 2007 $935,000 Peter Scuderi
Unit 6L - - - - - - May 3, 2007 $1,425,000 Marc J Held
Unit 7C - - - - - - May 2, 2007 $1,585,000 Varsha Mahtani
Unit 11L - - - - - - Jan 4, 2007 - Florence Bowman
Jules Bowman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 26, 2006 - Noma Joan Blechman
Unit 20B - - - - - - Dec 22, 2006 $1,280,000 Kathryn Butters
Frederic Marsat
Unit 5K - - - - - - Dec 15, 2006 $1,275,000 Michael Sosankin
Unit 7S - - - - - - Dec 13, 2006 $833,250 Ina Woronoff
Richard Woronoff
Unit 6E - - - - - - Dec 4, 2006 $999,000 Michael Jo
Suzan Jo
Unit 9L - - - - - - Oct 25, 2006 $2,000,000 Nicole Slavin-philips
Unit 11J - - - - - - Aug 10, 2006 $1,675,000 Beth Kimmel Sievers
William Kent Sievers
Unit 3N - - - - - - Jul 31, 2006 $1,480,000 Camren Parrish
Unit 6D - - - - - - Jul 14, 2006 - Judith E Schneider
M Barry Schneider
Unit 15G - - - - - - Jul 14, 2006 - N A As Trustee Northern Trust Bank Of Florida
Steiner As Trustee Nancy C
The Nancy C Steiner Trust
Unit 4M - - - - - - Jun 30, 2006 $1,235,000 Gene Kim
Unit 6A - - - - - - Jun 16, 2006 $998,000 Catherine Debuono
Unit 8R - - - - - - May 21, 2006 - Janina Feiler
Norbert Feiler
Unit 16H - - - - - - May 2, 2006 - Marika Drakotos
Unit 17G - - - - - - Apr 28, 2006 $1,400,000 Eric Jason Strauss
Stacey Beth Strauss
Unit 2J - - - - - - Dec 15, 2005 $500,000 Nahid Ishaghoff
Unit 10C - - - - - - Dec 6, 2005 $1,125,000 Valerie J Keast
Unit 6S - - - - - - Nov 15, 2005 $1,595,000 Robert K Pinniger
Ruchi Pinniger
Unit 35D - - - - - - Nov 15, 2005 $1,883,000 Marc Held
Nancy Held
Unit 4K - - - - - - Nov 8, 2005 - Stephen R Brookstone
Unit 20B - - - - - - Oct 11, 2005 - The Edward J Walsh Christine Walsh Living Trust
Walsh As Trustee Christine
Walsh As Trustee Edward J
Unit 5F 2 1.5 1,016 Jul 18, 2005 Lydia Balasny
Elliman
$895,000
$1,162/mo
Sep 30, 2005
73 Days
$870,000
-2.79%
Alexandra P Lombardi
Salvatore Lombardi
Unit 12B - - - - - - Aug 25, 2005 - David Lampl As Trustee Of The Riviera Trust
Unit 6A - - - - - - Aug 22, 2005 - Mao Chen Chen
Xian P Hou
Unit 35C - - - - - - Jul 15, 2005 $1,510,000 Fred Ostad
Unit 3B - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 - Lydia C King
Te Piao King
Unit 7A - - - - - - Jun 15, 2005 $880,000 David Altabef
Jessica Herman
Unit 3F - - - - - - Jun 9, 2005 - Anabelle Cupello
Frank Senior
Unit 5N - - - - - - Jun 1, 2005 $1,795,000 Paola Andrea Spawn Viscogliosi
Marc R Viscogliosi
Unit 8S - - - - - - May 25, 2005 $1,365,000 Gail Baker
Howard Baker
Unit 11K - - - - - - May 17, 2005 $1,450,000 Barry J Cregan
Uni Cregan
Unit 9F - - - - - - May 4, 2005 - Karen Kahn
Steven Kahn
Unit 17B - - - - - - Apr 8, 2005 $805,000 Marc Bouaziz
Unit 9E - - - - - - Apr 5, 2005 - Rhoda Raffaelli
Unit 3L - - - - - - Mar 17, 2005 - Bela Karoly Der Revocable Trust
Margaret K Der Revocable Trust
Unit 8M - - - - - - Feb 28, 2005 $840,000 Arlette Baptiste
Unit 12B - - - - - - Feb 23, 2005 $273,000 David Lampl As Trustee Of The Riviera Trust
Unit 18N - - - - - - Feb 8, 2005 $1,125,000 Syed Asghar Zamin Ali
Aliya I Zaidi
Unit 23C 2 2 1,329 Jun 21, 2004 Sachiko Goodman
Elliman
$1,380,000
$1,352/mo
Jan 5, 2005
197 Days
$1,300,000
-5.80%
Harold Klein
Marcia H Klein
Unit 33C - - - - - - Dec 29, 2004 $1,290,000 Francisco Porta
David Woolley
Unit 9E - - - - - - Dec 14, 2004 $600,000 Rafael Iii Raffaelli
Unit 9R - - - - - - Dec 10, 2004 - Helen P Spindel
Unit 10D - - - - - - Dec 8, 2004 $1,350,000 Steven S Brandis
Judy E Capra
Unit 21A - - - - - - Nov 18, 2004 $715,000 Lynda Yablon
Unit 15G - - - - - - Nov 15, 2004 $1,395,000 Erwin B Steiner
Nancy C Steiner
Unit 10L - - - - - - Nov 5, 2004 - Marcia Gould Trustee Of The Qprt No 2 11504
Unit 10L - - - - - - Nov 5, 2004 - Marcia Gould Trustee Of The Qprt No 1 11504
Unit 9L - - - - - - Oct 19, 2004 $1,412,500 Joseph Di Gerlando
Unit 29B - - - - - - Sep 30, 2004 $1,355,000 Shep Brozman
Unit 10B - - - - - - Sep 21, 2004 $998,000 Armin Tehrany
Valerie Tehrany
Unit 2B - - - - - - Aug 6, 2004 $870,000 Neil G Cohen
Suzanne M Cohen
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 30, 2004 $3,000,000 Daisy Merey
John Merey
Unit 4R - - - - - - Jun 28, 2004 $78,290 Brooke Chilvers
Unit 9S - - - - - - Jun 24, 2004 $999,000 Catheriine Gursky
Unit 28B - - - - - - Jun 15, 2004 $1,540,000 Nedra B Biegel
Unit 11A - - - - - - Jun 4, 2004 $650,000 Marion Hindenburg
Unit 9F - - - - - - May 22, 2004 - Caryl Kahn
Karen Kahn
Martin Kahn
Steven Kahn
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 7, 2004 - Jane L Morison Iwanowski
Raymond J Iwanowski
Unit 14S - - - - - - Apr 30, 2004 $1,200,000 Amy C Berretta
Robert Berretta
Unit 21L - - - - - - Apr 15, 2004 $1,460,000 Jamileh Eshaghpour
Unit 11C - - - - - - Feb 5, 2004 $400,000 Shirley San-shinliu
Unit 23D - - - - - - Jan 23, 2004 - Sharon K Saide
Unit 12J - - - - - - Dec 29, 2003 - Mao Chun Zhao
Unit 2H - - - - - - Dec 29, 2003 $875,000 John Sung Whan Kim
Young Mi Kim
Unit 4M - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 $606,000 Euiseok Lee
Eunyoung Lee
Unit 10S - - - - - - Dec 3, 2003 $880,000 Ethan Leonard
Victoria Gitterman Leonard
Unit 18M - - - - - - Nov 24, 2003 $690,000 Holly L Horn Revokable Trust
Holly L Horn Trustee
Unit 6S - - - - - - Nov 14, 2003 $825,000 Marc J Held
Nancy A Held
Unit 19J - - - - - - Nov 4, 2003 $980,000 Michael C Schneider
Unit 28B - - - - - - Oct 13, 2003 - Augusto J Marzagao
Leila Marzagao
Unit 12R - - - - - - Oct 10, 2003 $662,000 Joyce Winokur
Unit 8D 3 2 1,476 Mar 5, 2003 Karen Connolly Advocate
Elliman
$949,000
$2,630/mo
Sep 5, 2003
183 Days
$910,000
-4.11%
William G Dessoffy
Unit 9E - - - - - - Sep 5, 2003 - Rhoda Raffaelli
Unit 31D - - - - - - Aug 27, 2003 $1,412,500 Abe L Blinder
Unit 19J - - - - - - Aug 22, 2003 $150,000 Simin Akhavan
Unit 15B - - - - - - Aug 11, 2003 - Caryn B Resnick
Steven E Resnick
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jul 18, 2003 $925,000 Joseph G Feghali
Nora M Feghali
Unit 12J - - - - - - Jul 18, 2003 $860,000 Francis Tsao
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 16, 2003 $3,100,000 Elie Abadie
Unit 10C - - - - - - Jul 9, 2003 $699,000 Carl J Schlanger
Unit 12A - - - - - - Jul 1, 2003 $622,000 Judith K Premselaar
Unit 2R - - - - - - Jun 27, 2003 $585,000 Joanne Schaeffer
Unit 3K - - - - - - Jun 20, 2003 $855,000 Sirva Relocation Llc
Unit 3K - - - - - - Jun 20, 2003 $855,000 Anna Eng
Melinda Eng
Unit 9F - - - - - - Jun 2, 2003 - Caryl Kahn
Karen Kahn
Martin Kahn
Steven Kahn
Unit 11E - - - - - - May 29, 2003 $632,500 Jordan Matthew Grossman
Unit 17J - - - - - - May 15, 2003 $940,000 Stella Garson
Unit 15H - - - - - - Apr 16, 2003 - Cheryl J Moss
Paul S Moss
Karen Moss-lux
Unit 9E - - - - - - Apr 10, 2003 $600,000 Rafael Raffaelli
Rhoda Raffaelli
Unit 12J - - - - - - Mar 20, 2003 - Astarita As Executor James
Unit 11R - - - - - - Mar 13, 2003 $600,000 Kimberly Van Der Zon
Unit 9G - - - - - - Mar 11, 2003 $930,000 Larry W Taube
Maria E Taube
Unit 8H - - - - - - Feb 7, 2003 $945,000 Carol Nasif
Unit 5N - - - - - - Feb 5, 2003 $985,000 Gregg Berger
Allyson Friedman
Unit 7P - - - - - - Jan 16, 2003 - Marjorie E Soltis
Unit 7M - - - - - - Jan 10, 2003 $600,000 Alex Ginzburg
Rebecca Ginzburg
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 2003 - Victoria Abrams
Unit 20B - - - - - - Dec 23, 2002 $680,000 Christine Walsh
Edward J Walsh
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 2002 - Caryl Kahn
Karen Kahn
Martin Kahn
Steven Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 2002 - Suzanne Saurack
Walter Saurack
Unit 5P - - - - - - Oct 1, 2002 $608,500 Amy Grossman
Derek Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 2002 - Babette P Meltzer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 2002 - Mary Lois Parrish
Unit 14K - - - - - - Aug 4, 2002 - Helen S Shammas Aka Helen T Simaan
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 2002 - Jerry Katz Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 2002 - Mao Quan Chen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 2002 - Ronald Meltsner
Wendy Meltsner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 2002 - Joel M Rudell
Marcie Rudell
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 2002 - Cameron K Rokhsar
Michele Rokhsar
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 2002 - Marc A Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 2002 - Daisy Merey
John Merey
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 2002 - Eduard Ruelle
Maria Zaralina Ruelle
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 2002 - Carole S Hordon
Harris E Hordon
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 2002 - Adrien J Baron
Emma Baron
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 2002 - Adoracion P Tidalgo
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 2002 - Alicia M Astrustee Conill
Alicia M Revocable Trust Conill
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 2001 - Elizabeth Gorky Manketo
Philip I Manketo
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 2001 - Donald James Avena
Lisa Marie Avena
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 2001 - Melissa Ann Radin
Michael G Radin
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 2001 - Hong Lu
Rong Wang
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 2001 - Frederick M Joseph
Katherine K Joseph
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 22, 2001 - Regina Misulovin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 2001 - Jack G Stern
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 2001 - Kenneth Tollman
Schyler Tollman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 2001 - Deep Kumar
Nidhi Sinha
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 2001 - Caryl Kahn
Karen Kahn
Steven Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 2001 - Richard Bernowitz
Wendy Strome
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 2001 - Cathleen M Casey
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 2001 - Andrew V Peters
Gabrielle Fellner Peters
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 2001 - David Guralinck
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 2001 - Daniel Ornstein
Lauren Hyatt Ornstein
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 2001 - Richard Appleby
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 2001 - Carol Contos
Nicole Contos
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 2001 - Hannah Rotshild
Jacob Rotshild
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 2001 - Alvin S Meltzer
Babette P Meltzer
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 2000 - Kate S Debevoise
Dana S Poole
Malcolm F Poole
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 2000 - Dana S As Trustee Poole
Dana S Revocable Trust Poole
William W Astrustee Poole
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 2000 - Caryl Kahn
Karen Kahn
Steven Kahn
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 19, 2000 - Evan Klein
Sharon Klein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 2000 - Carla Jolis
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 2000 - Christine Walsh
Edward J Walsh
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 2000 - Amy Miller
Charles Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 2000 - William H Kalafatic
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 2000 - Alex Ginzburg
Rebecca Ginzburg
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 2000 - Milton Fishman
Ellen Pinto
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 2000 - Thomas F Sullivan
Gail E Triggs
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 2000 - Jonathan Rosenzweig
Suzanne Rosenzweig
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 2000 - Ellen R Enker
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 2000 - Edward Goldberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 2000 - Alexander Shlomm
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 2000 - Alisa Schulman
Paul Schulman
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 2000 - Esther Clough
Charles Krupin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 2000 - David Moussazadeh
Ebrahim Moussazadeh
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1999 - Elizabeth Metz
Robert Metz
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1999 - Sonja W De Zorrilla
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1999 - Leuza B Russell
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1999 - Maureen Kleinknecht
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1999 - Carmen Blohm-olmeta
Elias Eduardo Olmeta
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1999 - Susan W Schuyler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1999 - Evelyn Sussman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1999 - Suzanne Lacroix
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1999 - Camille Abady
Edward Abady
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1999 - George Farrington
Romana Farrington
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1999 - Nathan Levin
Ella Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1999 - Constance S Huttner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1999 - Zutty Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1999 - Manoj Advani
Seema M Advani
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1999 - Christopher Chilvers
Christopherwilliam Chilvers Trustee Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1999 - Joan Wohlstetter
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1999 - Mao Quan Chen
Xiao P Hou
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1999 - Lillian Brookstone
Unit - - - - - - - May 24, 1999 - Alexander Shifrin
Irina Shifrin
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1999 - Elyse M Stern
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1999 - William J Jr Kridel
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1999 - Elyse M Stern
Jack G Stern
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1999 - Amy Feinblatt
Robert Feinblatt
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1999 - Christopher Chilvers
Jonathan Chilvers
Brooke Chilvers Lubin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1999 - Scott J Bornstein
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1999 - Francoise Gamet
Frederic Gamet
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 18, 1999 - Carmen Oller
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1999 - Caryn B As Trustee Resnick
Jack H As Trustee Resnick
Rhoda Qualified Personal Residence Trust Resnick
Steve E As Trustee Resnick
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1999 - Sylvie Durham
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 26, 1999 - Robertaluisa Vairolatti De Oliveira
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 19, 1999 - Louis J Palumbo
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1998 - Gail A Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1998 - Rhoda B Resnick
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1998 - Meno Shir
Nili B Shir
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1998 - Vincent Lupardi
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1998 - Cyrous Akhavan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1998 - Fatim Sow Thiam
Mahmoud Thiam
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1998 - Arlene S Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1998 - Madelyn Rapp
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1998 - Richard Bernowitz
Wendy Strome
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1998 - Hyung Soon Kim
Sara Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 1998 - Carol Ann Olmeta
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1998 - Antonio Dibenedetto
Pietro Dibenedetto
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1998 - Chilvers Family Limited Partnership
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1998 - Nicholas G Lignos
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1998 - Cyrous Akhavan
Simine Akhavan
Susan De Bell
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1998 - Debra A Chirichella
Charles A Jr Sabino
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1998 - Joan Trustee Blumenfeld
Dorothy Irrevocable Trust Mason
Richard Trustee Wedeen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1998 - Fred Ostad
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1998 - Nance Dickinson
Jeffrey Lichtman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1998 - Khalil Akhavan
Siamak Hosain Akhavan
Simine Akhavan
Susan De Bell
Cyrous Skhavan
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 19, 1998 - Alvin D Knott
Susan Rice Knott
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 8, 1998 - Claus Pramer
Patricia Machado Pramer
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1997 - Gaiane Dalakian
Vladimir Slizinov
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1997 - Thomas F Sullivan
Gail E Triggs
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 9, 1997 - Stephen R Fleischer
Toni Marie Fleischer
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 3, 1997 - Leslie Berrebi
Nissim Berrebi
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1997 - Alain Delelis
Veronique Delelis
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1997 - Barry M Schneider
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 9, 1997 - Nathan As Trustee Zorman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 8, 1997 - Barbara Wertheimer
Frederick Wertheimer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1997 - Chinatrust Bank Usa
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1997 - Jefferson A Ginieres
Donna L Graham
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 12, 1997 - Flora Levin
Samuel Levin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 28, 1997 - Erik I Moreno
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1997 - Ken Sasaki
Chizuko Ueno
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1997 - Sharon L Klein
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1997 - Karen Boving
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1997 - Lawrence Brown
Toby A Brown
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1997 - Celicia Cheng Choo Ong
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1997 - Marnie Sorkin Goldfarb
Richard M Goldfarb
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 24, 1997 - Julian Brower
Sheila Brower
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1997 - Hadasa As Trustee Kochwa
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 1997 - Mark Saretsky
Harold Weidman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1997 - Yvonne M Conde
Bernabe A De Mola
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1997 - Richard P Bellach
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 1997 - Craig Richards
Mary-frances Paolino Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 26, 1996 - Timothy Moe
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 26, 1996 - Timothy Moe
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1996 - Phyllis Westberg
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1996 - Erik Detiger
Jack Detiger
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1996 - Peggy Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1996 - Antonio Perez
Eileen A Perez
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 1996 - David J Walker
Shelly L Walker
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1996 - Frank Renaud
Martha Renaud
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1996 - Carol Leimas
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 24, 1996 - Adam Perrett
Regina Perrett
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1996 - Fsb Great Western Bank
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1996 - Felice D Snyder
Stephen C Snyder
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1996 - Michael Kolb
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1996 - Ritsuko Suzuki
Toshio Suzuki
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1996 - David Broadnax
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1996 - Beverly Richman Prutkin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1996 - Revocable Trust Etc Mark Lipa Barbasch
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1996 - Barry M Saide
Sharon K Saide
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1996 - James H Jr Carter
Sara M Carter
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1996 - Flora Levin
Samuel Levin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1996 - Lawrence Present
Suzanne Present
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1996 - Walter H Pfaeffle
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 26, 1996 - Allen V Brackett
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1996 - Jay A Schechtman
Jeanne Hamburg Schechtman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1996 - Dormitory Authoritystates Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1996 - Amelia Verlin
Stephen J Verlin
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 17, 1996 - Rhoda Raffaelli
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1995 - Polina Shenderov
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1995 - Pinar Palti
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 22, 1995 - John J Mulligan
Valerie Anne Mulligan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1995 - Goldberger Family Trust
Thomas P Trustee Goldberger
Faye Evelyntrustees Sasson
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1995 - Joseph Angel
Niva Grill
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1995 - Theresa M Graham
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1995 - Tek Wee Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1995 - Ann Kaplan
Paul Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1995 - Nancy A Lefkowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 9, 1995 - Antonio A Rego
Maria L Rego
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1995 - Fsb Great Western Bank
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1995 - Roberta Luiza Vairolatii De Oliver
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1995 - Rocio Urquijo Novales
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1994 - Ezra Hanz
Luba Hanz
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1994 - Shulman Asset Management Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1994 - David Silberberg
Dudi Silberberg
Zahava Silberberg
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1994 - Joseph W Jr Mays
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1994 - Joseph D Adler
Roslyn Adler
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1994 - Gina Lin Chu
Fifi Lin Tsai
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1994 - Oussama A Nasr
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 9, 1994 - Michael Alan Berlin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1994 - Camile Abady
Edward Abady
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1994 - Jeffersona Ginieres
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1994 - Lourdes Nisce
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 9, 1994 - Anna Belle Cupello
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1994 - Frank Senior
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1994 - Neeraj Sethi
Ronica Sethi
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1994 - Barbara Baskin
Babara Elowitz
Eric Elowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1994 - Ruth D Anapol
Sergio O Navarrete
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1994 - Parvin F Zomorody
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1994 - Jennifer D Rozin
Peter D Rozin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1994 - Midori Ogata
Shunichiro Ogata
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1994 - Jules Woronoff Trust
Richard Trustee Woronoff
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1994 - Melania Ahuja
Alberto Reyes
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1994 - Midori Ogata
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1994 - Melissa F Wells
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1994 - Gerald Osmond
Jo Ann Osmond
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1994 - Haron Shohet
Sandra Shohet
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1994 - Jules Woronoff
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1994 - Jack H Trustee Resnick
Rhoda Resnick Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1994 - Nathan L Zutty
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1993 - David F Levy
Luciene S Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1993 - Mara Sandler
Ricky Sandler
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1993 - Francisco Porta
David Woolley
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1993 - Ishagh Ishaghoff
Nahid Ishaghoff
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1993 - Peggy Ellis
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1993 - Trustee Of The Dorothy Mason Irrevocable Trust
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1993 - Prudential Home Mtgeetc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1993 - Bijan Safai
Vera P Safai
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1993 - David Hs Chung
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1993 - Phyllis Small
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1993 - Azin Khan-mohamadi
Meahdi Khan-mohamadi
Moloud Az Mohamadas
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1993 - Frank Lee Burns
Suzanne E Burns
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1993 - Roseann Moskowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1993 - Harold F Levin
Roger M Levin
Susan El Wiland
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1993 - Bijan Safai
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1993 - Jefferson A Gineres
Donna L Graham
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1993 - Jeffersona Ginieres
Donna L Graham
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1993 - Blanche L Serwer-etal
Daniel P Serwer
Jeremy R Trtee Serwer
Philip Serwer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1993 - Rocio Urquijo Novales
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 25, 1993 - Raymond Frisbie
Justine Young
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 1993 - Ehud Geller
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1993 - Bruce Felshman
Susan Felshman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1993 - Judith Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1992 - Irene Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1992 - Irene Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1992 - Manuel Barnatan
Rosa Eg De Barnatan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1992 - Goro Mori
Yoko Mori
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1992 - Sola Lee Kaye
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1992 - Luis Cenenedese
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1992 - Zahava Silberberg
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1992 - Verdaleen Tombelaine
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1992 - Dena Casson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1992 - Mark Ellis
Peggy Ellis
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1992 - Charles J Omana
Tone D Tr Omana
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1992 - Ahmed M Diab-ghanim
Alice Ghanim
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1992 - Gina Lin Chu
Fiona Anna Lin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1992 - Dinah B Modiano
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1992 - Andy Lin-jen Chow
Shirley San-shin Liu
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1992 - Anna Bondonio Camandona
Giorgio Camandona
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1992 - Morris B Raucher
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1991 - Natalie Ua Chilvers
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 1991 - Bruce Horowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1991 - Helen S Shammas
Sami Y Shammas
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1991 - Robert Gottlieb
Sandra Gottlieb
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1991 - Ann Rosenthal Etc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1991 - Frances Heller
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1991 - Cheryl J Moss
Paul S Moss
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1991 - Cursty Walker
Kim B Walker
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 1991 - Deborah Levinger Cohen
Mark A Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1991 - Theresa Graham
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1991 - Caryl Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1991 - Rene De Castro
Elvira Kywi Sneyers
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1991 - Weisser Ring Ev
Stiftung F K Muller
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1991 - Anatoly M Shafir
Faina I Shafir
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1991 - Elizabeth M Mckenna
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1991 - Hanna Rotshild
Jacob Rotshild
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1991 - Isabel Shahin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1991 - Gene Engel
Rita Engel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1991 - Cynthia Parker Kaback
Seymour C Kaback
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1991 - Victor Abady
Camille Abady
Edward Abady
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1991 - Frank Shen
Irene Shen
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1990 - Rhoda Schwartz Raffaelli
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1990 - Camille Abady
Edward Abady
Maurice Abady
Victor Abady
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1990 - Irene Effron
Julie Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1990 - Henry Feiereisen
Miriam Feiereisen
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1990 - Mihcel Bittan
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1990 - Herbert Effron
Irene Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1990 - Ingrid Feiler
Norbert Feiler
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1990 - Hang Ja Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1990 - Mahin Banco Tabrizian
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1990 - Amiee H Laurel
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1990 - Vittorio Sindoni
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1990 - Esther Dror
Manashe Dror
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1990 - Victor Haghani
Monica Moezinia
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 23, 1990 - Ricardo Alvarez
Guenter H Richter
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1990 - Judith Ann Maclennan
Neil Maclennan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1990 - Ruthellen Claman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 26, 1990 - William H Rooney
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1990 - Joseph Y Bistricer
Shari T Bistricer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1990 - Arto O Szabo
Ella Szabo
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1990 - Ella Szabo Revocabletrt
Arto O Trtee Szabo
Ella Trtee Szabo
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 20, 1990 - Arto O Szabo Revbletrt
Arto Otrst Szabo
Ella Trtee Szabo
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1990 - Mary Mills
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 12, 1990 - Hang Ja Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1989 - Constance S Huttner
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1989 - Esther Posin
Jack Posin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1989 - Rubin Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1989 - Dency Peter Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1989 - Stanko Stojkovic
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1989 - Katy H Steinkamp
Roderic G Steinkamp
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1989 - Carol Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1989 - George A Bicher
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1989 - Liliane Wiener
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1989 - Kambiz Shahbazi
Nazgoi Saati Shahbazi
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1989 - Harvey R Katz
Ilse Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Michael Makowsky
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1989 - Bruce Cappels
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1988 - Grace E Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1988 - Carol Levine
Morton Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1988 - Frank Ward
Renee Ward
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1988 - Susan Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1988 - Nathan L Spells
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1988 - David Aka Silberberg
Dudi Silberberg
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1988 - June Barnat
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1988 - Richard Li
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1988 - Natalie Chilvers
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1988 - Benjamin Stein
Frances Stein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1988 - Massoud Heidari
Roya Khadjavi Heidari
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1988 - Cosma Marisa Pepe
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1988 - Mark L Barbasch
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1988 - Hang Ja Fanta
Ronald H Fanta
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1988 - Craigp Richards
Mary F P Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1988 - Abigail Bloch
Stanley Bloch
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1988 - George L Farrington
Romana R Szabadi
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1988 - Barbara Sinclair
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1988 - Gilbert Thurston
Mary Catherine Thurston
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1987 - Charles J Omana
Tone D Omana
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 8, 1987 - Alex Oronov
Tanya Oronov
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1987 - Jacquelinetr Da Costa
Jacqueline Da Costatrst
Richard Tr Olmeda
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1987 - Gordon L Solomons
Rodica E Solomons
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1987 - Alexandra D Grady
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1987 - Danah Shammas
Helen S Shammas
Samer S Shammas
Zain S Shammas
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1987 - Cheng-yuan Yeh
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1987 - Beatriz M Pena
Jesus J Pena
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1987 - Marilyn Lightstone
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1987 - Donald J Brydon
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 17, 1987 - David W Kinne
Kathleen L Kinne
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1987 - Bertram Zweibon
Gloria Zweibon
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1987 - Michel Bittan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1987 - Gerd Kristeller
Rita Kristeller
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1987 - Monica Moezinia
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1987 - Andrew V Peters
Gabrielle F Peters
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1987 - Agnes J Choi
John Joon Choi
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1987 - Paul Cicurel
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1987 - Houshang Maghsouldloo
Mina Maghsouldloo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1987 - Jeffrey M Duban
Jeanne Petrek
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1987 - Emanuela Berrone
Corrado Ricciardi
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1987 - Dolores M Vila
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1986 - Ann Beverly Mccormack
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1986 - Jack M Horowitz
Lois L Horowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 1986 - Victor Haghani
Henry Moezinia
Monica Moezinia
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1986 - Virginia David
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1986 - Timothy Kann
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1986 - Betty G Cotzias
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1986 - Elizabeth Stern
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1986 - Hisashi Arakawa
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1986 - Galinda Wang
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1986 - Pauline Jean Mcleod
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1986 - Victoria Abady
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1986 - Peggy Bernstein
Philip Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1986 - Peggy Ellis
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1986 - Steven J Heyer
Unit - - - - - - - May 2, 1986 - Irene Aufrichtig
Horacio Pedro Estrada
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1986 - Linda Young
Mary Young
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1986 - Jeffrey B Bloom
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1986 - Francis Gonzalez
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1986 - Irene Aufrichtig
Horacio Pedro Estrada
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1986 - Atida Stein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1986 - Barry J Bendes
Tamara Shulman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1986 - Jacob Friedland
Lucille B Friedland
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 2, 1986 - Scheherazade Shamsavari
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1985 - Kathleen Mannion
Thomas Mannion
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1985 - Nasim Azizur Rahman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1985 - Jorge Z Ortoll
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1985 - Francesca Trst Coles
Clara Trustee Kann
Timothy Trst Kann
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1985 - Eleanor Zorman
Nathan Zorman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1985 - Earle Starke
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1985 - Jacob Friedlender
Yehudit Friedlender
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1985 - Fuad A Nazir
Nadia Nazir
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1985 - Elliot W Stone
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1985 - Sophie F Kalina
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1985 - Barbar Jean Sinclair
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1985 - Nys
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1985 - Neil Semel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1985 - Helen S Shammas
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1985 - Armand O Raquel-santos
Erlinda B Raquel-santos
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1985 - Renee N Schwartz
Frank V Ward
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1984 - Jeffrey Richards
Susan Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1984 - Celia R Fisher
Gary S Fisher
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1984 - Esther L Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 29, 1984 - Phyllis Small
Sidney P Small
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1984 - Leslie Stogel
Yale S Stogel
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1984 - George Balint
Maria S Balint
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1984 - Linda Wueste
Robert J Wueste
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 1984 - Spencer A Samuels
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1984 - Constantine C Coulouvatos
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1984 - Donald Zide
Rita Zide
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1984 - Ta Dewitt
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1984 - Gary J Casson
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 1984 - Blanche L Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1984 - Seymour Katz
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1984 - Jay Aka Levinthal
Morton Levinthal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1984 - Arthur Shulman
Olga Shulman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1984 - Allan Blumenthal
B Joan Blunenthal
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1984 - Mina Wilson
Yehuda Wilson
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1984 - Abol Fazl Helmy
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1984 - Herbert Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1984 - Susan Kim
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1984 - George Feher
Gail Magaliff
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1983 - Louise C Ferrarotti
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1983 - Jean Mcleod
Peter Mcleod
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 4, 1983 - Oscar Dubrow
Sylvia Dubrow
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1983 - Robert Jackman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1983 - Lois Adams
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1983 - Francis Cc Yang
Philip Hc Yang
Sherman Sy Yang
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1983 - Elvira Kywi Sneyers
Henri Sneyers
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1983 - Clara Kann
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1983 - Arthur Kleinwald
Ethel R Kleinwald
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1983 - Linda Indiv Lissman
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1983 - Jonas Mimoun
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1983 - Cosma Marisa Pepe
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1983 - Rudolph T Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1983 - David Silberberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 18, 1983 - Nedra Biegel
Paul Biegel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 1983 - Lilly Goldberger
Murray M Goldberger
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1982 - Augusto J Marzagao
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1982 - Rehana Akhtar
Syed M Akhtar
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1982 - Abbas Sassanfar
Mehrafzoun Sassanfar
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1982 - Gilli Feder
Harry Feder
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1982 - Fernando Deteresa
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1982 - Sol Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 23, 1982 - Fanett De Ramirez
Guillermo Ramirez
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1982 - Hae S Park
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1982 - Alan Kahn
Judith Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1982 - Sirio Maccioni
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1981 - Momolu Dukuly Tolbert
Neh Dukuly Tolbert
Stephen Allen Tolbert
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1981 - Wallace Gonzalez Oliver
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1981 - Cheng-yuan Yeh
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 1981 - Hertzel Ben-moshe
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1981 - Hertzel Ben-moshe
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1981 - Maurice Attie
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1981 - Biruta Malling-holm
Gregers Malling-holm
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1981 - John P Davey
Miyoko Unno Davey
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1981 - Gisela Boschetti
Lillian Morasso
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 1981 - Rhoda S Spells
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1981 - Editha C Nemes
Shoya Zichy-nemes
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1981 - Steven Landesberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1981 - Mark Ellis
Peggy Ellis
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1981 - Augusto Marzagao
Leila Marzagao
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1981 - Marvin S Friedman
Rivka Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1981 - Fanett De Ramirez
Guillermo Ramirez
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 1981 - Resnick Rhoda B
Unit - - - - - - - May 21, 1981 - Maurice Attie
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1981 - Zichy-nemes Shoya
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1981 - Betsy Lee Turner
Unit - - - - - - - May 7, 1981 - Anne Kimmelman
Gregory Kimmelman
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1981 - Russell E Planitzer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1981 - Anna Neiditz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1981 - George D Barth
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1981 - Susan L Brody
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 2, 1981 - Choy Low
Yee Chun Tang
Yuen Ling Tang
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1981 - Vincent Lupardi
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1981 - Jonas Mimoun
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 13, 1981 - Vera Haber
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1981 - Moussa Eshaghian
Victoria Eshaghian
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1980 - Marie Jose Turolla
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1980 - Jose A Ortoll
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 5, 1980 - Nolberto E Ciancaglini
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1980 - Yollanda Chang
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1980 - Frank Senior
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1980 - Adolph Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1980 - Helen Shammas
Sami Y Shammas
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1980 - Shoya Zicky-nemes
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1980 - Jose Manuel Romualdez
Maria Lourdes Romualdez
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1980 - Moussa Eshaghian
Victoria Eshaghian
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1980 - Marsha R Kaufman
Paul H Kaufman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1980 - Miriam Roberts
Robert Roberts
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1980 - Jonas E Mimoun
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 1980 - Shin K Sharma
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1980 - Hanna I Hourani
Laila K Hourani
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1979 - Isabel Falgueras
Jose Falgueras
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1979 - Michelangelo Vignale
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1979 - Jorge Z Ortoll
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1979 - Rita Quinlan
William Quinlan
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1979 - Rhoda Gogolick
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1979 - Lee Tak Ning
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1979 - Samuel Erlich
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1979 - Ferdinand K Muller
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1979 - Baljinden Singh
Phanuix Singh
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1979 - Sylvia Haddad
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1979 - Betsy Lee Turner
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1979 - Roger Mimoun
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1979 - Kevin P Murphy
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1979 - Anthony Williams
Beth C Williams
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1979 - Donald E Harris
Margaret Cooper Harris
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1979 - Beatriz M Pena
Jesus J Pena
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1979 - George Balint
Maria A Balint
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1979 - E-chang Yang
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1979 - Rheemonde Internatlcorp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1979 - Samuel Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1978 - Parviz Kohbod
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 11, 1978 - Clara Halmos
George A Halmos
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1978 - Norman J Treisman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1978 - Beaty Bruczynski
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1978 - Amadri C A Inversiones
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1978 - Edith Harmon
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 16, 1978 - Renee Baritz
Stuart Baritz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1978 - Saeed Kohbod
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1978 - Edith B Birnbaum
Milton Birnbaum
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1978 - Zmira Goodman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 9, 1978 - Ethelind Wiener
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1978 - Gregory Kimmelman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1978 - Herbert Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1978 - Beverly B Goodwin
Richard E Goodwin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1978 - Suzanne Bosze
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1978 - Rebecca Hill
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1978 - Jack Isaacson
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 5, 1978 - Herbert Effron
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1978 - Jean Kommel
Marvin Kommel
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1978 - Christien Bauer
Fred A M Bauer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1978 - Laura Bienenfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1978 - Monika H Kroener
Peter H Kroener
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1978 - Dana Poole
William W Poole
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1978 - Raymond T Mckay
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1977 - Marion M Martini
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1977 - Ines A Senior
Ivan A Senior
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1977 - Magno Cassia De Saboya
Dulce De Carvalho
Maria De Carvalho
Maria Magno Margarita
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 7, 1977 - Constantine Foustanos
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1977 - Annette M Carrar
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 1, 1977 - Christian Garelli
Geneva Garelli
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 27, 1977 - Carlos Barba
Teresa Barba
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1977 - H William Bube
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1977 - Dietrich Schoenfelder
Karin Schoenfelder
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1977 - Elizabeth Metz
Robert Metz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1977 - Eli Bendayan
Jonata Bendayan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1977 - Aglaia Choremi
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1977 - Lucy Feder
Morris L Feder
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1977 - Joan E Barcal
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1977 - George K Appel
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1977 - Dolores Passoni
John Passoni
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1977 - Kenneth Bergman
Mary Bergman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1977 - Charlotte Cohn
Paul H Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1977 - Ann E Corwell
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1977 - Bruce D Goldstein
Natalie W Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1977 - Char Hura Marine Coltd
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1977 - Elyass Eshaghian
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1976 - Lloyd Putter
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1976 - George Orell
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1976 - Edward B Green
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 15, 1976 - Anne M Roher
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1976 - Harold Af Buren
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1976 - St Tropez Condo Bd Mgrs
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1976 - Diane Weinberger
Thomas Ray Weinberger
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1976 - Conill Advertising Assoc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1976 - Gisela Brett
William H Brett
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1976 - Rosemary Harris
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1976 - Drew J Breakspear
Marilynd Breakspear
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1976 - Arline Lane
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 27, 1976 - Margaret Darnell Rosser
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 1976 - Alicia M Conill
Rafael M Conill
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1976 - Houshang Berhoukhim
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 12, 1976 - Benito Sampedro
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1976 - Blanche M Levin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1976 - Arthur J Feuer
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1976 - Mark J Ellis
Peggy A Ellis
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1976 - Solomon Levy
Wendy Sue Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 14, 1976 - Sidney Beckerman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1976 - Dr Ian Spira
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1976 - Carmen A Michaelini
Joan Michaelini
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1976 - Robert Hojraj
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1976 - Florence Blauweiss
Murray Blauweiss
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1976 - Donald G Lindsay
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1976 - Gerda W Barth
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1976 - Diane Weinberger
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1976 - S R L Inversen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1976 - Irwin J Krauss
Theodora L Krauss
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1976 - Ronald Dexter Hall
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1976 - William O Peresman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1976 - Jerome J Gressman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 26, 1976 - Dency Peters Kane
William P Jr Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1976 - W Kenneth Lindhorst
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1975 - Isaac Aharonoff
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1975 - Ruth A Jones
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1975 - Egidiana Maccioni
Sirio Maccioni
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1975 - General Motors Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 8, 1975 - Frances L Horecker
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 1975 - Norma J Blechman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1975 - George D Barth
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1975 - Chung C Wei
Katherine Wei
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1975 - Melvin Lazarus
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1975 - Thomas Weinberger
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 14, 1975 - Esther Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1975 - Alan V Karhan
Mary Karhan
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1975 - S Stanko Stojkovic
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 3, 1975 - Robert L Charlebois
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1975 - Marvin J Neinert
Sylvia S Neinert
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1975 - Warren Cox
G Dean Spotts
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1975 - B Alva Schoomer
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1975 - Celia R Fisher
Gary S Fisher
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1975 - Vincent Lupardi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1975 - Claire D Metz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1975 - Charles Bienenfeld
Laura Bienenfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1975 - Gloria Panoff
Jack Edward Panoff
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 11, 1975 - Jack Frontela
Teresa Frontela
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 8, 1975 - Auguste Smith
David E Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1974 - Jo Ann Simon Flaum
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1974 - Abby Bloch
Stanley Bloch
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1974 - Natalie Chilvers
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 1974 - Nahum A Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 1974 - Calvin Haddad
Sylvia Haddad
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1974 - Harold Siegel
Hilma Siegel
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1974 - Mariko Kiyakawa
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1974 - Raymond L Balasny
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 10, 1974 - Janet E Goldman
R Anthony Goldman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 1974 - Dimitri Caratzas
Helen Mady Caratzas
Kitty Tsolas
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 1974 - Ann Gray
Robert Gray
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 1974 - Arthur Kleinwald
Ethel R Kleinwald
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1974 - Harry A Ayre
Helen Ayre
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1974 - Marylou Klingman
Walter F Klingman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1974 - Howard O Field
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1974 - Alan J Konigsberg
Madelinep Konigsberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1974 - Lee Judith Hariton
Leon Hariton
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1974 - Phyllis Burke Davis
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1974 - Marie A Marchini
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1974 - Jens Ludwig
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1974 - Richard Schlanger
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1974 - Harold J Baron
Lynn Carol Baron
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1974 - Nahum A Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1974 - Rosemary Michel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1974 - Hope Warren
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1974 - Piper Jaffray Hapwood
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1974 - John L Ying
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1974 - Carol Goldenberg
Mathieu Goldenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1973 - George Schwarz
Marilyn Schwarz
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1973 - Julia Buchbinder
Raymond Buchbinder
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1973 - Dorothy M Wolin
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1973 - Edward B Green
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 1973 - Norbert Haber
Vera Haber
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 1973 - Anthony Magliulo
Catherinearl Magliulo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 1973 - Maria Lourdesc Velez
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1973 - Harold Lefkowitz
Sally Lefkowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1973 - Nathan Stein
Roma Stein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1973 - Lydia Hess
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1973 - Thomas Koch
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1973 - St Tropez Condo Bd Mgrs
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 17, 1973 - Pano N Pitsinas
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1973 - Arthur Feuer
Nicholas Gentile
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 1973 - Jerry E Wein
Lillian Wein
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1973 - James G Hirsch
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 3, 1973 - Laura B Capezza
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1973 - Eleanor Zorman
Nathan Zorman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1973 - Glenn Urton Boyles
Joseph H Casey
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1973 - Gaby Clesca
Jean M Clesca
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 1973 - Julius Pomeranze
Margaretr Pomeranze
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1973 - Edward Halle
Elaine L Halle
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1973 - Theresa Graham
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1973 - Leon Hernaux
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1973 - Elaine Glauberg
Martin E Glauberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1973 - Florence Bowman
Jules Bowman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1973 - Mary P Dolciani
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 1973 - John J Murphy
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 5, 1973 - Joseph S Mishkin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1973 - Roslyn Kaufman
Theodore Kaufman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1973 - Brigette Gaffinel
Pierre M Gaffinel
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1972 - Josephine Turner
Mary Elizabeth Turner
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1972 - Jorge A Tabora
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1972 - St Tropez Condo Bd Mgrs
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1972 - Gerard Lachman
Nadya Lachman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1972 - Ernest Potischman
Rosalyn Potischman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1972 - H David Seegul
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1972 - Harold J Baron
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 9, 1972 - Freda Haddad
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 9, 1972 - Gerald Shapiro
Marie Shapiro
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1972 - Irene Fava
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1972 - Morris Rapp
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1972 - Rivka Friedman
S Marvin Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1972 - City Of New York
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1972 - Dimitri Caratzas
Helen Mady Caratzas
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1972 - Paul Rudovsky
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1972 - Richard Bernheim
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1972 - George Appel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1972 - Lynne Siegel
Robert M Siegel
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 2, 1972 - Calvin C Burnes
Philippa A D Burnes
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 1972 - Philip Hibbard
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1972 - Arthur J Bassin
Susan B Bassin
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1971 - Joseph Scardino
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1971 - Arlene B Walzer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1971 - William D Spargue
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 3, 1971 - Juluis Pomeranze
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 20, 1971 - Clarence Ostema
Irene Ostema
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1971 - Jerry Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1971 - Odette L Rhee
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1971 - Leon L Muiner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1971 - Alvaro Rojas-garcia
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1971 - Chung C Wei
Katerine Wei
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1971 - Harold Ii Howe
Priscilla Lamb Howe
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1971 - Max E Crawford
Shirley H Crawford
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1970 - Notis Galazoudis
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1970 - Mariko Kiyokawa
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1970 - Richard J Riker
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1970 - Dormitory Auth Ny State
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 3, 1970 - Helga B Aschner
Joseph F Aschner
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 1, 1970 - Ralph Lamberson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1970 - Rosemary Michel
Werner Michel
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1970 - John G Rehak
Judith A Rehak
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 21, 1970 - Homequity Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1970 - Eve Feldman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1970 - Isabel B Jordan
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1970 - Louis H Whitehead
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 12, 1970 - Raymond L Willis
Virginia B Willis
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1970 - Anne M Clahn
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1970 - I Harold Brookstone
Lillian Brookstone
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1970 - Edith Geller
Norman Geller
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1970 - Marjatta Allen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1970 - David H Carlin
Florence Carlin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1970 - Charles J Omana
Toni Omana
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1970 - Jacqueline Dacosta
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1970 - Nicholas A Wahl
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1970 - James C Barggren
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1969 - Grace B Wibell
Oke V Wibell
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1969 - Augustus W Von Hartz
Carolinem Von Hartz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1969 - Albert A Heckel
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1969 - Douglas S Rhee
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1969 - Rhoda Grossbard
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1969 - Charles Curie
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1969 - R Anthony Goldman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1969 - Niki Valenci
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 1969 - William J Taylor
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1969 - Valiquette A Rundle
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1969 - Dora Pantell
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1969 - Joseph W Mcginnis
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1969 - James B Pollaci
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1969 - Roberton Devletal Ebin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1969 - Charles N Shlenker
Lucille C Shlenker
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 3, 1969 - Lillian Messeloff
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1968 - Bernard Aronson
Helene D Aronson
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1968 - Herman Goldstein
Myrtle Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1968 - Johanna C C Johnson
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 10, 1968 - Carol Levine
Morton J Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1968 - Girolamo Bonaccolto
Patricke Bonaccolto
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1968 - Sylvia Mogelof
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 1968 - Calvin C Haddad
Sylvia J Haddad
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1968 - Frank L Burns
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1968 - Francis Gonzalez
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 18, 1968 - Polly Langbort
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1968 - Carmine J Fava
Irene Fava
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1968 - John J Mayer
Terry P Mayer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 8, 1968 - Barbara C Callahan
Roger J Callahan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1968 - Esther B Blechman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1968 - Judith Lewis
Stanley A Lewis
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1968 - Arthur J Feuer
Nicholas L Gentile
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1968 - Aetna Overseas Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1968 - Felix Wroblewksi
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 1968 - Carl B Miller
Shirley U Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 22, 1968 - Harold I Morrison
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 15, 1968 - Myrtle L Vogelson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1968 - Herbert L Effron
Thelma L Effron
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 8, 1968 - Dean H Fritchen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1968 - Natalie Rosenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1967 - Anthony R Goodman
Zmira Goodman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1967 - Gaetana Alo
Joseph Alo
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1967 - Lucy Feder
Morris Feder
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 5, 1967 - Lucy Feder
Morris Feder
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 29, 1967 - Abe Hedaya
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1967 - Chase Manhttn Bnk
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1967 - Rudolph T Miller
Thelma G Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1967 - Kennard N Hirsch
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1967 - Harald A Buren
Sherwin A Science
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 13, 1967 - Morris Gogolick
Sally Gogolick
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 9, 1967 - Joseph B Mitchell
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1967 - Elizabeth Hoffman
Eugene Hoffman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1967 - F C Jr Schadrack
Rana H Schadrack
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1967 - Arnold Olitt
Suzanne Olitt
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1967 - Edward L Rastatter
Kathryn M Rastatter
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1967 - Philip Dubler
Shirley M Dubler
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 11, 1967 - Douglas S Rhee
Odette L Rhee
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1967 - Edith M Schein
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1967 - A J M Assoc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1967 - A J M Assoc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1967 - A J M Assc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1967 - Hermine Gewirtz
Julius H Gewirtz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1967 - Hazel Friedman
Eddie Rich
Blanche Robinson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1967 - Grayce R Visconti
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1967 - Dorothy R Katz
Frederick Katz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1967 - Margaret W Knight
Richard L Knight
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1967 - Frank L Burns
Harriet J Burns
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1967 - Diane Recanati
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1967 - June W Freeman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1967 - Augustusw Von Hartz
Carolinem Von Hartz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1967 - Charles J Mcintyre
Ruth I Mcintyre
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1967 - Arto O Szabo
Ella Szabo
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1967 - Blanche Waldman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1967 - Gregers Malling-holm
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1967 - Solomon Attie
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1967 - Joseph N Attie
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1967 - Martin Panzer
Pauline K Panzer
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1967 - Richard L Knight
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1967 - Emily R Gilbert
Roswell W Gilbert
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1967 - Adolph Miller
Tanya Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1967 - Ernesto J Rodriguez
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1967 - Molly B Raucher
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 1967 - Notis Galazoudis
Niki Valenci
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 1967 - Chovine G Visintainer
Robert L Visintainer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1967 - Adelle Rathe
Robert N Rathe
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 17, 1967 - Louis L Podesta
Virginia Podesta
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1967 - Antoine Chrissian
Susan M Chrissian
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1967 - Geraldine Vogel
Wililam V Vogel
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1967 - Ran Hettena
Shirley Hettena
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1967 - Amalia N Lignos
Nicholas G Lignos
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1967 - Richard Korchien
Sheila Korchien
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 1967 - Anthony J Masi
Elizabeth Masi
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 28, 1967 - E Per Sorensen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1967 - Helen S Barrow
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1967 - Constance G Weinstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 21, 1967 - Albert A Heckel
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1967 - Claire D Metz
Robert H Metz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1967 - Donna Davis
Mitchell Davis
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1967 - Kaback Enterprse Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1967 - Charles D Jr Faverio
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 3, 1967 - Arthur J Kiriacon
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1967 - Clara Schiff
Meyer Schiff
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1967 - Barbara T Henkel
Robert W Jr Henkel
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1967 - Jose F Castro
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1967 - Anne M Tsimortos
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1967 - Morton M Winthrop
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1967 - Marilyn Mercer
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1967 - H Peter Liebert
Jacqueline Liebert
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1967 - Jesse W Johnson
Ment L Johnson
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1967 - Mirko R Boyan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1967 - Gertrude H Lending
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1967 - Donald F Wallwork
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1967 - Judith C Schneider
M Barry Schneider
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1967 - Brian J Elliott
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1967 - Marion Beckerman
Sidney Beckerman
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1967 - Edgardo Glen
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1967 - Joseph B Mitchell
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1967 - Elsa Barbasch
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1967 - Bettie S Cattani
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1967 - Michael E Kalina
Sophie F Kalina
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1967 - Edna G Brandt
William J Brandt
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1967 - Adele Cremonini
James Cremonini
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1967 - George D Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1967 - Maria H Downar
Richard W Downar
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1967 - James B Pollaci
Nives Pollaci
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1967 - Edgar B Ferree
Mary E Ferree
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1967 - Margaret J Woodside
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1967 - George D Buchanan
Susan W Buchanan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1967 - Elizabethh Anderson
William A Anderson
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1967 - Arlene E Bernstein
Mark F Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1967 - Frances M Gaertner
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1967 - Antonio Bottino
Gigliola Bottino
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1967 - Hortense Hass
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1967 - Jane Mc D Wiberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1967 - Evelyn Steinberg
Israel Steinberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1967 - Gerald Osmond
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1967 - Elayne Kalberman
Harry M Kalberman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1967 - Hanna H Bartlett
James L Bartlett
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1967 - Jerome Morey
Sylvia Morey
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1967 - Eugene A Gatterdam
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 9, 1967 - Alain R Singer
Susanne D Singer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 2, 1967 - George Simpson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1967 - Maria N Deaquino
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1967 - Shirley M Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1966 - Demetrios Contos
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1966 - Neva Adams
Ralph G Adams
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 16, 1966 - Betty D Vangreenby
Stanleyh Vangreenby
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Charles J Omana
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Paul L Alspaugh
James D Collier
Marvin J Darcangelo
Lionel S Galstaun
Morton P Hyman
Raymond J Neiditz
Milton Sandberg
Thomas J Stasink
Curt R Strand
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Lillian Epstein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Julia Rothe
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Gerald Weinger
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Arthur Teper
Beatrice Teper
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1966 - Eugene Rathe
Lillian Rathe
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1966 - Nahum A Bernstein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1966 - Gertrude Kolbert
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1966 - Jules Zahn
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1966 - Alexander Korody
Susan Korody
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1966 - George Z Carter
Violet Carter
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1966 - Chase Manhttn Bnk
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1966 - Bernard Speisman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 1, 1966 - James Donahue
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 25, 1966 - Mildred H Kristt
Milton J Kristt
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 11, 1966 - B Alva Jr Schoomer
Jackie M Schoomer
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 7, 1966 - Lillian Brodatz
Philip Brodatz
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1966 - Marvin S Glickman
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1966 - Audrey Deitch
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1966 - Patricia A Berman
Patricia A Aka Wolff
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1966 - Gertrude Raubvogel
Leo Raubvogel
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 25, 1966 - Brigette Gaffinel
Pierre Gaffinel
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 1966 - Evelyn Rapp
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 1966 - Mildred Cantor
Samuel B Cantor
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1966 - Sophie Woronoff
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 17, 1966 - E Herbert L Bruc
Adlena Bruce
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 6, 1966 - Miriam Feit
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1966 - Nathan L Spells
Rhoda S Spells
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 4, 1966 - Elizabeth Stern
Eugene Stern
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 3, 1966 - Albert L Watkins
Norma A Watkins
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1966 - Edgar B Ferree
Mary E Ferree
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 23, 1966 - Richard H Gibson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1966 - John Brigante
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1966 - Bernard H Horvitz
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1966 - Jay Martin
Lucille Martin
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 22, 1966 - Joseph J Roberts
Rose Roberts
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1966 - Marjorie E Soltis
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 1966 - Sally J Oleon
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1966 - Charles H Jordan
Elizabeth Jordan
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 20, 1966 - Carl H Bilyeu
Frank D Quick
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1966 - Gladys R Kanrich
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1966 - Bettie Stanton
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 1966 - Edith C Kerr
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1966 - Helen M Thompson
Norman E Thompson
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1966 - Ralph J Ferraro
Frank Holmes
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 1966 - Kia Chi Tsien
Patricia K Tsien
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1966 - Marguerite L Stasink
Thomas J Stasink
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1966 - Karin Danby
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1966 - Edwin R Alley
Irene L Alley
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 22, 1966 - Antonio Muino
Germana Muino
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1966 - Anna A C Bossers
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 11, 1966 - Bernardo Machevantochik
Ester Machevantochik
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 9, 1966 - Samuel Garber
Sarah Garber
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1966 - James G Hirsch
Marjorie Hirsch
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 1966 - Lionel S Galstaun
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 28, 1966 - Eliana Diaz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1966 - Garrett L Rogers
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1966 - Elisabeth M Kallsen
Richard E Kallsen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1966 - Esther Breuer
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1966 - Gloria Meyers
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 5, 1966 - Dell Falcoff
Michael Falcoff
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1966 - Alvin Wolf
Pearl Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 24, 1966 - Jack E Panoff
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1966 - Edward N Bloomstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1966 - Julian Weiss
Myra E Weiss
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1966 - Gloria Pagano
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 3, 1966 - Florence S Jacobson
Gaynor I Jacobson
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1966 - Eighth Art Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1966 - James D Collier
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1966 - Billy J Parrott
Geraldine Parrott
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1966 - Lena L Gogal
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1966 - Dixie W Mcpherson
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1966 - Harry S Dube
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1966 - Harry S Dube
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1966 - James R W Dutton
Josephine A Dutton
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1966 - Proof Of The Puddinginc
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1966 - Helen Seider
Norman Sieder
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1966 - Albert Wiener
Liliane Wiener
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1966 - Harald A Buren
Sherwin A Science
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1966 - Bernard Kniff
Dawn Kniff
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1966 - Nathan Sabath
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1966 - Maxine C Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1966 - Cecile N Lane
Melvin V Lane
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1966 - Basic Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1966 - Caridad Jimenez
Fidelio Jimenez
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1966 - Roland A Kopp
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1966 - Jacqueline L Kock
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1966 - Marjatta Allen
Reino Allen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1966 - Louis Redmond
Phyllis Redmond
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1966 - 340 East 64th St Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1966 - Bess M Orbach
Sydney C Orbach
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1966 - Bela K Der
Margaret Der
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1966 - Kenneth Alexander
Peggy Alexander
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1966 - Georgiana Shaw
John Shaw
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1966 - Bettie Stanton
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1966 - Bernard L Horecker
Frances L Horecker
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1966 - Cecil H Keene
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1966 - Martin J Berman
Patricia A Wolff
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1966 - Levinson Marion B
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1966 - Gerlad Shapiro
Maire Shapiro
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1966 - Samuel J Silberman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1966 - Albert L Menikoff
Ann Menikoff
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 28, 1966 - Libra Productions Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 19, 1966 - Elaine F Allen
Sidney S Allen
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1966 - 340 East 64th St Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1966 - John A Cuccia
Henry Epps
Henry C Fuller
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 12, 1966 - Victor E Rasines
Yolanda Rasines
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 6, 1966 - Ignancy N Lifschutz
Sallie Lifschutz
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 5, 1966 - Charles Bienenfeld
Laura Bienenfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 5, 1966 - Margaret B Bennett
Victor A Bennett
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1966 - Richard J Riker
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1966 - Lester D Kurth

Apartments for Sale at 340 East 64th Street

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft² HOA + Tax Floorplans
Unit 8D 3 2 1,473 May 24, 2021 Julie Effron
The Corcoran Group
$1,795,000 $1,219/ft² $2,436/mo
Unit 3F 2 1 1,016 Sep 28, 2021 Joshua Rubin $1,250,000 $1,230/ft² $1,553/mo
Unit 33A 3 3 1,571 Apr 27, 2021 Ariel Dagan $2,350,000 $1,496/ft² $3,915/mo
Unit 31D 3 3 1,567 May 13, 2021 Carli Levitt $2,575,000 $1,643/ft² $4,418/mo
Unit 20A 1 1 915 Aug 31, 2021 Julie Effron $1,150,000 $1,257/ft² $1,645/mo
Unit 16H 3 2 1,520 Mar 11, 2021 Sarah Williams
Societe Real Estate
$2,260,000 $1,487/ft² $2,673/mo -

Apartments for Rent at 340 East 64th Street

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft²Floorplans

Photo Galleries

Similar Buildings

More about 340 East 64th Street

Located in Upper East Side, 340 East 64th Street was first built in 1965 and is 56 years old. There are a total of 34 floors in 340 East 64th Street, but good news, residents have access to 7 elevators. There are 1339 closings on record since January 1, 1970, of which we have matching data for 89 listings. In the past 3 years, a listing in this building will typically remain on the market for about 150 days and tend to sell below the original asking price of $1,737,000 by -6.76%. Overall, the median closing price per square foot at 340 East 64th Street is $1,277. In recent years, the longest days-on-market transaction was unit 7D, listed on November 8, 2017 for $2,000,000. This particular unit ultimately sold 342 days later for $1,887,500.The most recently closed transaction was unit 11E, which sold for $0 on July 22, 2021.

There are currently a total of 6 active listings. A breakdown of active listings shows 1 one-bedroom, 1 two-bedroom, and 4 three-bedroom listings for sale. Unit 20A is currently the lowest priced apartment in the building, with an asking price of $1,150,000. At the high end, unit 31D has 3 bedrooms and an asking price of $2,575,000.

Last but not least, there are many great amenities and features for residents in the building. You can expect to be greeted by a doorman which means any packages you mail home will also be taken care of! Conveniently, the building has laundry machines. Best yet, washer and dryers are allowed in each unit. For those who love to work out, there is a fitness center. Love to bike? Store your bike in the building's bike storage rather than your own apartment. If you drive, rest assured! The building has its own garage, which would come in super-handy! The closest transportation nearby is the Lexington Av F line.