Overview

Century Condominium

25 Central Park West, New York, NY 10023

Condo in Lincoln Square

438 Units

Welcome to 25 Central Park West, located in Lincoln Square. 25 Central Park West was first built in 1932 and is 89 years old. There are a total of 33 floors in 25 Central Park West. There are 1360 closings on record since March 15, 1987, of which we have matching data for 82 listings. In the past 3 years, a listing in this building will typically remain on the market for about 130 days and tend to sell below the original asking price of $2,525,000 by -8.22%. Overall, the median closing price per square foot at 25 Central Park West is $2,116. In recent years, the longest days-on-market transaction was unit 11K, listed on August 2, 2018 for $2,700,000. This particular unit ultimately sold 369 days later for $2,225,000. The most recently closed transaction was unit 20I, which sold for $1,625,000 on March 19, 2021.

There are currently a total of 5 active listings . Unfortunately, pied-à-terre are not currently allowed. Therefore those looking for a secondary home should reconsider!

Interested in learning more about the building?

- Artist In Residence: Not Allowed
- Live and Work: Not Allowed
- Commercial Units: Not Allowed
- Corporate Owner: Not Allowed

Last but not least, there are many great amenities and features for residents in the building.


See the full transaction history for 25 Central Park West below.

Recent Updates

May 3, 2021

Unit 2S - 1 Bed | 1.5 Bath

Off Market

Status Change

Apr 27, 2021

Unit 7U - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

$1,180,000

Sale Closed

Apr 27, 2021

Unit 8D - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

Sale Closed

Status Change

Apr 26, 2021

Unit 8D - 1 Bed | 1 Bath

$1,250,000

Sale Closed

Apr 24, 2021

Unit 16R15S - 3 Bed | 3 Bath

$4,500,000

Price Drop -$750,000 (-14.3%)

Inquire about this Building

Irene Lowenkron The Corcoran Group 25 closed deals in this building
By proceeding, you consent to receive calls, texts and voicemails at the number you provided (may be recorded and may be autodialed and use pre-recorded and artificial voices), and email, from RealtyHop, Opcity, realtor.com and their network of service providers about your inquiry and other home-related matters. More

Currently For Sale

2 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 5N 25 Central Park W Unit 5N

2 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2,010 ft²

$4,299,000 $2,657 common charges Listed by Joseph Olshefski
1 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 5G 25 Central Park W Unit 5G

1 Bed | 1 Bath

$1,325,000 $1,064 common charges Listed by Joseph Olshefski
2 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 4Z

Sun May 9, 2:30PM - 4:00PM

25 Central Park W Unit 4Z

New York, NY

2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,279 ft²

$2,695,000 $1,684 common charges Listed by Andrew Farber
5 Bed at 120 Riverside Blvd Unit 4MN 25 Central Park W Unit 4MN

5 Bed | 4.5 Bath | 4,020 ft²

$10,450,000 $5,713 common charges Listed by Michael Kafka
25 Central Park W Unit 3S

NEW YORK, NY

1 Bed | 1.5 Bath | 967 ft²

$1,799,000 $1,129 common charges Listed by Maurice Owen-Michaane

Building Info

Amenities

  • Garden
  • Designated Landmark
  • Laundry in Building
  • Elevator
  • Doorman
  • Laundry in Unit
  • Window Air Conditioning
  • Sublets Allowed
  • Bike Storage
  • Courtyard
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Cats Allowed
  • Garage
  • Roofdeck
  • Number of Elevators: 6
  • Through-wall Air Conditioning
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • New Construction
  • Dryer
  • Yes Air Conditioning

Building Policies

  • Cats Allowed
  • Dogs Allowed
  • Sublets Allowed

Overview

General

  • Year Built

    1932
  • Building Count

    1
  • Floor Count

    33
  • Total Unit Count

    438
  • Building Frontage

    201
  • Building Depth

    242
  • Building Area Sqft

    556,414
  • Lot Frontage

    200
  • Lot Depth

    250
  • Lot Area Sqft

    50,208

Unit Count

  • Residential Unit Count

    422

Building Floor Area

  • Residential Building Floor Area

    533,426
  • Commercial Building Floor Area

    22,988
  • Office Building Floor Area

    12
  • Garage Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Factory Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Retail Building Floor Area

    10,322
  • Storage Building Floor Area

    0.00
  • Other Building Floor Area

    0.00

Floor Area Ratios

  • Built Floor Area Ratio

    11.08
  • Residential Floor Area Ratio

    10.00
  • Commercial Floor Area Ratio

    0.00
  • Facilities Floor Area Ratio

    10.00


Building

  • Lot Type

    5
  • Irregular Lot Code

    N
  • Land Use

    04
  • Building Class

    RM
  • Basement Type

    5

Ownership


Neighborhood

  • Community District

    107
  • City Council District

    6
  • Landmark Name

    INDIVIDUAL LANDMARK
  • Police Precinct

    20
  • Fire Company

    L035
  • Health Area

    4000
  • Sanitation District Borough

    1
  • Local School District

    School District 03

Zoning

  • Special Purpose District 1

    L
  • Split Boundary Zone Indicator

    Y
  • Zoning District 1

    R10A
  • Zoning District 2

    C4-7

Geography

  • Borough Name

    MN
  • Borough Code

    1
  • Block

    1115
  • Lot

    7501
  • Borough Block Lot

    1011157501
  • Full Address

    25 CENTRAL PARK WEST
  • Condominium Number

    612
  • ZIP Code

    10023

Valuation

  • Assessed Land Value

    $26,789,758
  • Assessed Total Value

    $105,830,565
  • Exempt Land Value

    $619,695
  • Exempt Total Value

    $1,171,019

Neighborhood

Stats & Trends

$2,525,000

Median Asking

8.22%

Below Asking

$2,116

Sale Price/ft²

130

Days on Market

Transportation

1

A

C

B

D

at 59th St 760 ft | 3 min walk

1

at 66th St-Lincoln Center 0.24 mi | 5 min walk

N

Q

R

at 57th St 0.38 mi | 9 min walk

C

B

at 72nd St 0.43 mi | 10 min walk

E

B

D

at 7th Av 0.51 mi | 12 min walk

Schools

School Type Grades Distance
RIVERSIDE SCHOOL FOR MAKERS AND ARTISTS (THE) Elementary PK to 8 0.57 mi
WEST END SECONDARY SCHOOL Middle School 6 to 9 0.45 mi
FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACADEMY II SECONDARY SCHOOL High School 6 to 12 2.61 mi
EAGLE ACADEMY FOR YOUNG MEN OF HARLEM Secondary School 6 to 11 3.69 mi
ANDERSON SCHOOL (THE) Elementary KG to 8 0.77 mi
URBAN ASSEMBLY GATEWAY SCHOOL FOR TECHNOLOGY High School 9 to 12 0.71 mi
BUSINESS OF SPORTS SCHOOL High School 9 to 12 0.71 mi
HIGH SCHOOL FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES High School 9 to 12 0.43 mi
NEW EXPLORATIONS INTO SCIENCETECH AND MATH HIGH SCHOOL Other KG to 12 3.53 mi
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACADEMY LOWER SCHOOL Elementary KG to 5 4.45 mi
HAMILTON HEIGHTS SCHOOL Elementary KG to 5 4.25 mi
RIVER EAST ELEMENTARY Elementary PK to 5 3.18 mi
BILINGUAL BICULTURAL SCHOOL (THE) Elementary PK to 5 2.56 mi
TAG YOUNG SCHOLARS Elementary KG to 8 2.56 mi
CENTRAL PARK EAST I Elementary PK to 5 2.32 mi
MANHATTAN BRIDGES HIGH SCHOOL High School 9 to 12 0.76 mi
School zoning information and other data are provided by RealtyHop Schools and 3rd party sources. The contents of the database are not guaranteed to be accurate or timely. Contact the schools or districts before making any decisions using on this data.

Units

Transaction history for 25 Central Park West

Unit Br Ba ft² Listed Listing Agent Asking
HOA + Tax
Closed Closing Buyer(s)
Unit 5N 2 2.5 2,010 Apr 13, 2021 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$4,299,000
$5,826/mo
Active
Unit 5G 1 1 0 Apr 18, 2021 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$1,325,000
$2,020/mo
Active
Unit 4Z 2 2 1,279 Sep 21, 2020 Andrew Farber
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$2,695,000
$3,555/mo
Active
Unit 4MN 5 4.5 4,020 Sep 14, 2020 Michael Kafka
Elliman
$10,450,000
$11,509/mo
Active
Unit 3S 1 1.5 967 May 29, 2018 Maurice Owen-Michaane
Capital Realty NY, LLC
$1,799,000
$2,332/mo
Active
Unit 20I 1 1 612 Dec 22, 2020
Contract Signed
David Perry
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,350,000
$2,237/mo
Mar 19, 2021
86 Days
$1,625,000
+20.37%
25cpwocean Llc
Unit 9Q - - - - - - Mar 15, 2021 - Colombel Trustee Andrea Soros
The Annaliese Soros 2020 Revocable Trust
Unit 29K - - - - - - Mar 9, 2021 $3,275,000 Rachael Bachleda
Simon Bachleda
Unit 27 - - - - - - Jan 11, 2021 $205,000 Bo Hua Ma
Xiao Yun Zhang
Unit 28 - - - - - - Jan 7, 2021 $200,000 25 Cpw 18i Llc
Unit 19O - - - - - - Dec 30, 2020 $2,750,000 Miu Equity 19o Llc
Unit 32Q - - - - - - Dec 24, 2020 - Seem Realty Vi Llc
Unit 21K 2 2 - Aug 14, 2020 Chris Kann
The Corcoran Group
$5,850,000
$4,276/mo
Nov 30, 2020
107 Days
$4,995,000
-14.62%
Xeamo Inc
Unit 20I - - - - - - Nov 17, 2020 - Geraldine A Newman
Unit 8H - - - - - - Nov 6, 2020 - The Melinda S Schwartzman Or Her Successors
The Melinda S Schwartzman Trust Ua Edith A
Unit 8G - - - - - - Nov 6, 2020 - Cynthia L Scheinfeld As Trustee
The Cynthia L Scheinfeld Trust Ud Edith A
Unit 18J - - - - - - Nov 4, 2020 - Au Yeong As Trustee Chai Yoke
The 2010 Seek Family Trust
Unit 29K 2 2 1,215 Apr 19, 2020 Ann Marie Folan
Elliman
$3,995,000
$4,396/mo
Oct 27, 2020
190 Days
- Ebin Pepper Real Estate Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 15, 2020 $3,425,000 Matthew Anderson
Elina Tetelbaum
Unit 18T 2 1.5 1,250 Jul 8, 2020 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$2,700,000
$3,926/mo
Oct 8, 2020
91 Days
$2,300,000
-14.81%
Elaine Jones
Ramona Jones
Unit 4Y - - - - - - Oct 1, 2020 - Jonathan R Hopkins
Justine Pokoik Hopkins
Unit 11R 3 2 1,606 May 28, 2020 Denise Kelly
The Corcoran Group
$2,650,000
$4,458/mo
Sep 15, 2020
109 Days
$2,490,000
-6.04%
Mupe Century Llc
Unit 26 - - - - - - Aug 21, 2020 $225,000 Paul Beirne
Unit 26K 2 2 1,215 Aug 22, 2019 Dennis Ding
Nest Seekers International
$5,990,000
$3,828/mo
Jul 24, 2020
336 Days
$3,525,000
-41.15%
Stephen B Metter Revocable Living Trust
Stephen Metter Trustee
Susan L Metter Revocable Living Trust
Susan Metter Trustee
Unit 4V - - - - - - Jul 23, 2020 $1,250,000 Mr Mooski Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 22, 2020 $1,550,000 25 Central Park West 1b Realty Llc
Unit 9E - - - - - - Jun 15, 2020 $3,280,000 Karen Patterson
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 26, 2020 - Kahn As Trustee Thomas
Thomas G Kahn Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit 25J 2 3 1,686 Nov 4, 2019 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$5,500,000
$6,029/mo
Mar 12, 2020
128 Days
$4,500,000
-18.18%
25 Cpw 25j Llc
Unit 8W 1 1 834 Sep 9, 2019 Denise Kelly
The Corcoran Group
$1,250,000
$2,005/mo
Nov 26, 2019
77 Days
$1,200,000
-4.00%
Jay I Kamen As Trustee
Dated October 6 2012 The Jay I Kamen Trust
Unit 3V 1 1 830 May 22, 2019 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,200,000
$1,979/mo
Nov 13, 2019
174 Days
$1,125,000
-6.25%
American Fox Inc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 2, 2019 $2,400,000 Marie Sanna
Robert Sanna
Unit 23O 2 2 1,204 May 2, 2019 Amjad Pervez
Compass
$3,195,000
$3,994/mo
Sep 25, 2019
145 Days
$3,100,000
-2.97%
Sean Cassidy
Gerry Logue
Unit 3M 3 2.5 2,009 Mar 20, 2019 Maria E. Daou
Warburg Realty Partnership, Ltd.
$4,695,000
$6,135/mo
Sep 6, 2019
169 Days
$3,875,000
-17.47%
David Lee
Kathrine Lee
Unit 16N 3 3.5 - Sep 11, 2018 Lisa Lippman
Brown Harris Stevens
$6,000,000
$5,700/mo
Aug 9, 2019
331 Days
$5,200,000
-13.33%
25 Cpw16n Llc
Unit 11K 1 1 906 Aug 2, 2018 Dennis R. Hughes
The Corcoran Group
$2,700,000
$3,007/mo
Aug 7, 2019
369 Days
$2,225,000
-17.59%
Eleven Above Llc
Unit 11J - - - - - - Jul 30, 2019 - Stuart J Ellman Trustee
Susan B Ellman Trustee
The Stuart And Susan Ellman 2019 Realty Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 22, 2019 $13,750,000 Ese100 Llc
Unit 5I - - - - - - May 14, 2019 $2,500,000 Cpw62 5i Res Llc
Unit 2P 2 2 1,205 Feb 5, 2019 Jennifer Ireland Kubis
The Corcoran Group
$2,980,000
$3,843/mo
May 7, 2019
90 Days
$2,800,000
-6.04%
Catherine Oppenheimer
Unit 12J 3 3 2,098 May 22, 2018 John B Lee
Elliman
$6,500,000
$5,653/mo
Apr 4, 2019
316 Days
$5,550,000
-14.62%
Eleven Above Llc
Unit 4B 2 2 1,250 Sep 10, 2018 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$2,250,000
$3,411/mo
Mar 13, 2019
183 Days
$1,750,000
-22.22%
James Gerard Cummins
Sally Jane Cummins
Unit 7C 1 1.5 945 Nov 27, 2018 James Morgan
Compass
$1,995,000
$2,373/mo
Feb 27, 2019
91 Days
$1,700,000
-14.79%
Alexander Katsman
Roza Katsman
Unit 15Q - - - - - - Jan 30, 2019 - Ahmed Agrama 2018 Irrevocable Trust I
Ahmed Agrama 2018 Irrevocable Trust Ii
Jehan Agrama 2018 Irrevocable Trust I
Jehan Agrama 2018 Irrevocable Trust Ii
Jehan Farouk Agrama Trustee
Unit 15Q - - - - - - Jan 29, 2019 - Central Park West Property Llc
Unit 3G - - - - - - Dec 27, 2018 $1,090,000 Michelle Y Wang
Unit 21J - - - - - - Oct 15, 2018 $18,750,000 25cpw21j Llc
Unit 14S 1 1.5 967 May 7, 2018 Sean Attebury
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$2,195,000
$2,685/mo
Aug 9, 2018
93 Days
$1,975,000
-10.02%
Anne Oshman
Theodore Oshman
Unit 3S 1 1.5 967 May 29, 2018 Maurice Owen-Michaane
Capital Realty NY, LLC
$1,799,000
$2,332/mo
Aug 6, 2018
68 Days
- 25 Cpw 3s Llc
Unit 1E - - - - - - Jul 23, 2018 - Harry A Trattner And Amira Kohn Trattner Family
Orna Le Pape Trustee
Ron Offer Trustee
Unit 5U 1 1 - Jan 30, 2018 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$1,200,000
$1,698/mo
Jun 29, 2018
149 Days
$1,050,000
-12.50%
Robert Keller
Unit 7M 3 3.5 - Mar 2, 2018 Lisa Lippman
Brown Harris Stevens
$5,000,000
$5,649/mo
Jun 21, 2018
110 Days
$4,800,000
-4.00%
Cpw Century Holdings Llc
Unit 27 - - - - - - May 18, 2018 $201,000 Robert Browne
Unit 3S 1 1.5 882 Oct 24, 2017 Kimberlee Halligan
Elliman
$1,800,000
$2,332/mo
May 17, 2018
204 Days
$1,400,000
-22.22%
Samuel Deutsch
Unit 24O 2 2 1,204 Nov 13, 2017 Gloria Sokolin
Fox Residential Group, Inc.
$3,350,000
$3,917/mo
May 11, 2018
178 Days
$3,187,500
-4.85%
Jonathan Ming-jun Shaw
Unit 18Q 2 3 2,200 Dec 8, 2017 Sofia Falleroni
The Corcoran Group
$8,000,000
$7,250/mo
Mar 30, 2018
111 Days
$7,750,000
-3.13%
Lautrec Llc
Unit 5Y 2 2 1,300 May 2, 2017 Michael Kotler
Elliman
$2,695,000
$3,498/mo
Mar 22, 2018
323 Days
$2,200,000
-18.37%
Maxanak Llc
Unit 10E - - - - - - Mar 14, 2018 - Gregory Pamel
Unit 6H 1 1 750 Oct 18, 2017 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$9,999,999
$1,708/mo
Mar 8, 2018
140 Days
$1,050,000
-89.50%
206 Hillspoint Llc
Unit 5K 1 1 942 Apr 28, 2017 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$2,295,000
$2,587/mo
Mar 2, 2018
307 Days
$1,825,000
-20.48%
Gila Llc
Unit 14T 2 2.5 1,815 May 26, 2017 Patrick Currier
Elliman
$4,750,000
$6,294/mo
Feb 28, 2018
277 Days
$4,360,000
-8.21%
Anne Oshman
Theodore Oshman
Unit 27R 1 1.5 884 Jul 18, 2017 Marian Levitt
Elliman
$3,500,000
$3,735/mo
Feb 28, 2018
224 Days
$3,500,000 Central 3 Llc
Unit 3N - - - - - - Jan 30, 2018 $4,650,000 Mary Wagman
Unit 9J - - - - - - Jan 13, 2018 - Kathryn M Carter
Michael Kapland
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 9, 2018 - 25 Cpw 14p Llc
Unit 14S - - - - - - Jan 8, 2018 - Matthew Arzt Trust
Matthew Arzt Trustee
Unit 9J - - - - - - Dec 8, 2017 - Estate Of Bonnie Postel
Ira Postel As Administrator
Michael Kapland
Unit 9J - - - - - - Dec 8, 2017 $2,175,000 Michael Kapland
Unit 14N - - - - - - Nov 29, 2017 - 25 Cpw 14n Llc
Unit 11D - - - - - - Nov 1, 2017 $613,500 Shannon E Stotts
Unit 14S 1 1.5 967 May 10, 2017 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$2,000,000
$2,688/mo
Oct 10, 2017
152 Days
$1,995,000
-0.25%
Matthew Arzt
Unit 12Z - - - - - - Jul 27, 2017 $2,582,280 Andrew Joseph Gutterman
Erel Huseyin Topuz
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 20, 2017 $3,800,000 Eleven Above Llc
Unit 11N - - - - - - Jun 23, 2017 $5,275,000 Linda M Aquilina
Robert J Aquilina
Unit 9P 1 1 900 Mar 17, 2017 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,700,000
$2,856/mo
Jun 2, 2017
76 Days
$2,450,000
-9.26%
Mapajonimo Llc
Unit 9H - - - - - - May 9, 2017 $1,200,000 Jessica Neuwirth
Unit 7D - - - - - - May 8, 2017 - Mannamore Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 17, 2017 $2,125,000 Sonia R Lobue
Sonia R Preta
Unit 23J - - - - - - Mar 10, 2017 $5,550,190 Alison S Carlson As Trustee
The Alison Carlson Trust Ua 62409
Unit 4W - - - - - - Feb 9, 2017 $10 Louis Marolda
Guberman S Nancy
Unit 8I - - - - - - Jan 30, 2017 $3,500,000 Tiga N Llc
Unit 15F - - - - - - Jan 19, 2017 $1,800,000 Bohua Ma
Xiaoyun Zhang
Unit 4Z 2 2 1,300 Jun 24, 2016 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,395,000
$3,076/mo
Dec 29, 2016
187 Days
$2,050,000
-14.41%
Akinos Llc
Unit 10E 2 2 1,700 Feb 24, 2016 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$3,950,000
$4,152/mo
Dec 28, 2016
307 Days
$3,400,000
-13.92%
25 Cpw Unit 10e Llc
Unit 2J - - - - - - Dec 7, 2016 - Roberta Brandes Gratz Trustee
The Rbg 25 Cpw Qprt
Unit 2U 1 1 - Oct 4, 2016 Carol Mann
Stribling & Associates
$1,100,000
$1,559/mo
Nov 29, 2016
55 Days
$1,100,000 Elizabeth Gottlieb Young
Unit 8T 2 2 1,715 Jul 27, 2016 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$3,195,000
$3,762/mo
Nov 22, 2016
117 Days
$2,800,000
-12.36%
Elizabeth Ferrell
William Wilson
Unit 1 - - - - - - Oct 25, 2016 $195,000 Crosstrees Realty Inc
Unit 7S 1 1.5 825 Jun 7, 2016 Keren Ringler
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$1,775,000
$2,600/mo
Aug 26, 2016
79 Days
$1,725,000
-2.82%
Rajeev Narang
Geeta Sharma
Unit 5I - - - - - - Aug 25, 2016 - Jeffrey Slutsky Trustee
Lynn Slutsky Revocable Trust
Robert Goldberg Trustee
Jeffrey Slutsky
Unit 8Z 2 2 1,322 Apr 5, 2016 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$2,750,000
$2,888/mo
Aug 10, 2016
126 Days
$2,550,000
-7.27%
Alexandra Tsakopoulos
Unit 5B - - - - - - Jul 13, 2016 - Chad Fleming Conway
Mark Drendel
Unit 2W 1 1 697 Feb 22, 2016 Curtis W. Jackson
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,095,000
$1,503/mo
Jun 9, 2016
107 Days
$950,000
-13.24%
Benjamin J Cohen
Unit 4Q 2 2.5 2,100 Aug 25, 2015 N Schiff-Eisenberg
Elliman
$6,014,600
$5,714/mo
May 31, 2016
279 Days
$4,850,000
-19.36%
25 Cpw 4q Llc
Unit 16Q 3 4 2,609 Mar 11, 2016 Lisa Lippman
Brown Harris Stevens
$8,000,000
$7,576/mo
May 18, 2016
67 Days
$9,400,000
+17.50%
25cpwocean Llc
Unit 12S 1 1 945 Feb 1, 2016 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$2,075,000
$2,785/mo
Apr 12, 2016
70 Days
$1,925,000
-7.23%
Cynthia Madsen
Neil Madsen
Unit 9G 1 1 860 Jul 27, 2015 Ron Ovadia
Nest Seekers International
$1,349,000
$1,806/mo
Apr 11, 2016
258 Days
$1,270,000
-5.86%
Michelle Castro
Brett Robin
Unit 12Q 3 3 2,244 Sep 9, 2015 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$10,850,000
$6,591/mo
Mar 3, 2016
175 Days
$9,400,000
-13.36%
12q Llc
Unit 6G - - - - - - Feb 23, 2016 $1,573,200 Daria M Janese Trustee
Janesejohnson Trust Utd 103198
Teresa L Johnson Trustee
Unit 5S 1 1.5 916 Oct 5, 2015 James Morgan
Compass
$2,100,000
$2,348/mo
Dec 18, 2015
73 Days
$2,055,000
-2.14%
Alexander Eydeland
Alla Eydeland
Unit 31J - - - - - - Dec 17, 2015 - Gerald E Rupp Living Trust Dated December 17 2015
Gerald E Rupp Trustee
Unit 3W - - - - - - Nov 30, 2015 - Audrey Yongju Cho
Monica Wonju Cho
Unit 2Y 2 2 1,293 May 7, 2015 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$2,795,000
$2,815/mo
Nov 25, 2015
201 Days
$2,565,000
-8.23%
Asya Umansky
Leonid Umansky
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 18, 2015 $7,850,000 Kenneth Squire
Lori Squire
Unit 5K - - - - - - Oct 1, 2015 - Panagiote Anoussis
Doron Tal
Unit 5K - - - - - - Oct 1, 2015 - Doron Tal
Unit 3G - - - - - - Sep 21, 2015 - Ing-yann Jeng
Justin Haur Huei David Jeng
Unit 2S 1 1.5 886 Feb 17, 2015 Jennifer L. Ireland
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,995,000
$2,177/mo
Sep 9, 2015
203 Days
$1,775,000
-11.03%
Gerry Logue
Unit 5X 1 1.5 953 May 28, 2015 Douglas Perlson
RealDirect Brokerage Services
$1,895,000
$2,023/mo
Aug 6, 2015
69 Days
$1,950,000
+2.90%
Haho Holdings Llc
Unit 18H - - - - - - Aug 6, 2015 $2,055,000 25 Cpw City Views Llc
Unit 3U 1 1 750 Apr 6, 2015 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,100,000
$1,463/mo
Aug 5, 2015
120 Days
$1,100,000 Rhyolyte Llc
Unit 5H - - - - - - Jul 22, 2015 - Lisa M Cohen 1999 Revocable Trust
Lisa M Cohen As Trustee
Unit 6U - - - - - - Jun 29, 2015 $1,245,000 Leonid Izikson
Unit 26K 2 2 1,215 Feb 10, 2015 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$4,500,000
$3,523/mo
Jun 18, 2015
127 Days
$4,150,000
-7.78%
Tomas Lajous
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 18, 2015 - Cpw Retail North Llc
Unit C1 - - - - - - Jun 18, 2015 - Cpw Retail South Llc
Unit 11X - - - - - - Jun 10, 2015 - Arthur M Davis
The Arthur M Davis Revocable Trust
Unit 4E 3 2 1,715 Jan 16, 2015 Robert Browne
Brown Harris Stevens
$3,900,000
$3,564/mo
May 27, 2015
130 Days
$3,600,000
-7.69%
Janice Knopf
Marshall Knopf
Unit 5I - - - - - - May 8, 2015 - Jeffrey Slutsky Revocable Trust Dated 5815
Jeffrey Slutsky Trustee
Lynn Slutsky Revocable Trust Dated 5815
Lynn Slutsky Trustee
Unit 24O - - - - - - May 8, 2015 - Laurel Capital Inc
Unit 2H 1 1 783 Mar 3, 2015 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,195,000
$1,634/mo
May 7, 2015
64 Days
$1,200,000
+0.42%
Sharon Sara Alter
Unit 6R - - - - - - May 1, 2015 $3,625,000 Plutus Ny Llc
Unit 12H 1 1 750 Jul 24, 2014 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,550,000
$1,509/mo
Apr 20, 2015
269 Days
$1,275,000
-17.74%
Qiong Chen
Ma Lang
Unit 6M 2 3 2,009 Feb 19, 2014 John Burger
Brown Harris Stevens
$5,995,000
$5,103/mo
Feb 20, 2015
365 Days
$4,995,000
-16.68%
Church Street Partners Llc
Unit 9E - - - - - - Jan 7, 2015 - Unit 9e Llc 25 Cpw
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 - The Eugene Warren 2014 Dynasty Trust I
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 - The Eugene Warren 2014 Dynasty Trust I
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 $27,900 Shawn Warren Crowley
Unit 29K - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 - Lois A Ebin And Lauren F Ebin As Co-trustees
Thomas M Pepper And Lois A Ebin As Co-trustees
Unit 8K - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 - 25 Cpw Real Estate Llc
Unit 5C - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 - Lae Tmp Realty Associates Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 31, 2014 $27,900 Jennifer Warren Medwin
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 30, 2014 - Esj Warren Llc
Unit 7M - - - - - - Dec 29, 2014 - Warren Cpw Llc
Unit 20R 1 1 646 Oct 20, 2014 Rose Ann Nielsen
The Corcoran Group
$2,500,000
$1,917/mo
Dec 18, 2014
58 Days
$2,300,000
-8.00%
Raimd Llc
Unit 16O - - - - - - Dec 12, 2014 - Roberta H Harris Revocable Trust
Roberta H Harris As Trustee
William W Harris Trust
William W Harris As Trustee
Unit 4P5Q - - - - - - Dec 12, 2014 - Roberta H Harris Revocable Trust
Roberta H Harris As Trustee
William W Harris Trust
William W Harris As Trustee
Unit 3Z - - - - - - Dec 5, 2014 - Jkak Realty Llc
Unit 3Z - - - - - - Dec 5, 2014 - Jason Kalish
Unit 14J - - - - - - Dec 5, 2014 $8,895,000 United Team International Llc
Unit 3B - - - - - - Sep 11, 2014 $2,750,000 Gabriel Meister
Joohee Meister
Unit 15T 2 2 1,815 May 7, 2014 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$4,650,000
$4,611/mo
Sep 2, 2014
117 Days
$4,550,000
-2.15%
Patricia Lee Houtz
The Patricia Lee Houtz Living Trust Dated 92606
Unit 8V - - - - - - Jul 3, 2014 - The Doris Yarick Cross Revocable Trust
The Richard B Cross Revocable Trust
Unit 19I - - - - - - Jun 27, 2014 - Century Turnbull Llc
Unit 19H - - - - - - Jun 27, 2014 - Century Turnbull Llc
Unit 12J - - - - - - Jun 12, 2014 - Ellen P Jacob As Trustee
Edwin J Jacob
The Credit Shelter Trust Of Constance D Jacob
Unit 6E - - - - - - Jun 10, 2014 $10 Michael Richman
Sandy Richman
Unit 6F - - - - - - Jun 10, 2014 - Michael Richman
Sandy Richman
Unit 5C - - - - - - Jun 3, 2014 - Lois A Ebin Living Trust
Thomas M Pepper Living Trust
Unit 8K - - - - - - Jun 3, 2014 - Lois A Ebin Living Trust
Thomas M Pepper Living Trust
Unit 10S 1 1 - Mar 14, 2014 Daniela Kunen
Elliman
$1,750,000
$2,485/mo
May 29, 2014
75 Days
$1,725,000
-1.43%
R J 7501 Llc
Unit 2R 2 2 1,400 Dec 13, 2013 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,595,000
$3,259/mo
Apr 30, 2014
137 Days
$2,525,000
-2.70%
Carolyn M Tuchman
Robert L Tuchman
Unit 27Q - - - - - - Jan 30, 2014 $3,479,200 Central 3 Llc
Unit 27O - - - - - - Jan 30, 2014 $4,744,360 Central 3 Llc
Unit 8A - - - - - - Jan 22, 2014 $1,400,000 David Ballantine
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 9, 2014 $10,080,000 Cpw2 Llc
Unit 29R - - - - - - Jan 9, 2014 $3,920,000 Cpw2 Llc
Unit 2S 1 1.5 886 Aug 21, 2013 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,395,000
$2,252/mo
Dec 19, 2013
119 Days
$1,325,000
-5.02%
Chandrika Pathak
Dalip Pathak
Unit 8A 1 1 950 Sep 19, 2013 Joanne Tavis
Elliman
$1,695,000
$1,722/mo
Dec 16, 2013
87 Days
- Joyce M Yaeger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Nov 6, 2013 $6,500,000 Blair Klaff
Joshua Klaff
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Nov 6, 2013 - Suzanna Daou
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Unit 12Q 2 3 2,244 May 16, 2013 Maria E. Daou
Warburg Realty Partnership Ltd.
$7,295,000
$6,063/mo
Nov 6, 2013
173 Days
- Kenneth D Burrows
Executrix Claudia Oberweger
Annabel Daou
Suzanna Daou
Estate Of Gideon S Oberweger
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Unit 18I - - - - - - Oct 30, 2013 $1,960,130 25 Cpw 18i Llc
Unit 31K - - - - - - Oct 10, 2013 - Federico Rampini Trustee
Rampini-scotti Family Living Trust Dated 7192004
Stefania Scotti Trustee
Unit 3G 1 1 819 Apr 1, 2013 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,230,000
$1,594/mo
Sep 12, 2013
163 Days
$1,203,800
-2.13%
Ing-yann Jeng
Unit 18V - - - - - - Aug 13, 2013 $1,500,000 Henex Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 30, 2013 $7,300,000 Daniel Motulsky
Caitlin Pincus
Unit 19H - - - - - - Jul 30, 2013 $1,550,000 Lucinda Hughes Turnbull
Unit 4G - - - - - - Jul 30, 2013 $1,225,000 Maria Angel Dizon
Joseph Ewart
Unit 3B 2 2 1,297 Mar 29, 2013 Joseph Olshefski
BELLMARC REALTY LLC
$2,395,000
$2,746/mo
Jul 29, 2013
121 Days
$2,150,000
-10.23%
25 Cpw 3b Llc
Unit 4R - - - - - - Jul 9, 2013 $1,527,480 Lucille Samson
Unit 4E - - - - - - Jun 27, 2013 $2,975,000 Maria Angela Dizon
Joseph Ewart
Unit 5S - - - - - - Jun 11, 2013 $1,425,000 Linda F Lee
Michael B Lee
Unit 7C - - - - - - Jun 5, 2013 $1,425,650 Deepali M Advani
Unit 12M - - - - - - May 30, 2013 $4,525,000 Jason Ginder
Karen Ginder
Unit 9H - - - - - - May 15, 2013 - Margot Malamuth
Unit 2U 1 1 760 Jan 9, 2013 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$995,000
$1,496/mo
May 15, 2013
125 Days
$925,000
-7.04%
Blitz As Trustee Carolyn J
Sonn Cabrini Irrevocable Trust
Unit 2M 2 2 2,036 Feb 21, 2013 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$3,800,000
$4,156/mo
May 14, 2013
81 Days
$3,400,000
-10.53%
2m25 Llc
Unit 6K - - - - - - May 14, 2013 $2,400,000 Grandee Ms Llc
Unit 3J 3 3 2,200 Dec 14, 2012 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$4,250,000
$4,959/mo
Apr 10, 2013
116 Days
$4,250,000 Neerja Wadhwa Revocable Trust
Pavan Wadhwa Trustee
Unit 4Y - - - - - - Mar 7, 2013 $2,150,000 Justine Pokoik
Unit 12T - - - - - - Jan 28, 2013 - Barbara Goldstein As Trustee
Barbara J Goldstein Revocable Trust
Unit 31K - - - - - - Jan 25, 2013 $4,200,000 Rampini-scotti Family Living Trust Dated 071904
Unit 17Q - - - - - - Dec 21, 2012 - The Frank Family 2012 Trust
Unit 4E 3 2 1,715 Mar 28, 2012 James Morgan
The Corcoran Group
$2,975,000
$3,435/mo
Dec 20, 2012
266 Days
$2,850,000
-4.20%
Jason Ginder
Unit 170 - - - - - - Dec 19, 2012 $3,570,000 Tafalla Two Properties Inc
Unit 19Q - - - - - - Dec 19, 2012 $10,500,000 Aua Equity 19q Llc
Unit 10P - - - - - - Dec 4, 2012 - Laura K Dupouy
Amanda K Tosi
Unit 14N - - - - - - Nov 29, 2012 - Alessandro Fusina As Trustee
Fusina Family Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Mark G Holden As Trustee
Unit 9Z - - - - - - Nov 8, 2012 - Nine-z Llc
Unit 28Q 1 1 891 Mar 22, 2012 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$3,350,000
$2,074/mo
Oct 26, 2012
217 Days
$2,675,000
-20.15%
Bruce Macfarlane
Margaret A Macfarlane
Unit 10R - - - - - - Oct 6, 2012 - 2012 Jay I Kamen Trust Dated October 6
Unit 9S - - - - - - Oct 2, 2012 $1,415,000 Sino Heritage Trading Llc
Unit 9T - - - - - - Oct 2, 2012 $2,835,000 Sino Advance Trading Llc
Unit 3S 1 1.5 900 Jun 7, 2012 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,295,000
$2,013/mo
Sep 27, 2012
111 Days
$1,225,000
-5.41%
Frederick Henry Balboni
Geoffrey Richard Collins
Unit 8W - - - - - - Sep 20, 2012 $995,000 Krzysztof Czuba
Unit 16Q - - - - - - Sep 20, 2012 - German Shepherd Srchrescue Dog Assoc-ramapo Unit
The Metropolitan Museum Of Art
Unit 6W - - - - - - Sep 10, 2012 $995,000 Joumana Ramji
Joumana Ramji-verjee
Unit 6X 1 1 959 Feb 6, 2012 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,250,000
$1,937/mo
Sep 10, 2012
216 Days
$1,175,000
-6.00%
Joumana Ramji
Joumana Ramji-verjee
Unit 7N - - - - - - Sep 6, 2012 $4,588,000 25 Cpw Dream Llc
Unit 4G - - - - - - Aug 9, 2012 $750,000 Ryan Zanin
Unit 27J - - - - - - Jul 12, 2012 $4,750,000 James Morgan
Marlon Young
Unit 2W - - - - - - May 31, 2012 - Hitoshi Tsukayama Revocable Trust
Hitoshi Tsukayama Trustee
Naomi Pichardo Trustee
Unit 5U - - - - - - May 31, 2012 - Deborah Anne Risi As Trustee
Jerry Inman As Trustee
Unit 5P 1 1 882 Feb 13, 2012 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,050,000
$2,163/mo
May 30, 2012
106 Days
$2,000,000
-2.44%
Plutus Ny Llc
Unit 12V 1 1 830 Feb 13, 2012 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,195,000
$1,634/mo
May 21, 2012
97 Days
$1,125,000
-5.86%
Peter Mallouk Trustee
The Peter Mallouk Trust
Unit 19M - - - - - - May 10, 2012 $5,300,000 Jetima Llc
Unit 4C - - - - - - May 10, 2012 - Huff 2011 Asset Partners Llc
Unit 12R - - - - - - May 10, 2012 - Huff 2011 Asset Partners Llc
Unit 2X - - - - - - Apr 11, 2012 $1,290,000 Zhen Zuo
Unit 7D - - - - - - Mar 30, 2012 $985,000 Deborah Morea Revocable Living Trust Dated
Deborah Morea As Trustee Of The Deborah Morea
Joseph L Morea As Trustee Of The Joseph Morea
Joseph Morea Revocable Living Trust Dated
Unit 2R - - - - - - Feb 28, 2012 $2,000,000 John Powers
Lauren Powers
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 26, 2012 $4,300,000 Lawrence A Rand
Unit 10C - - - - - - Jan 26, 2012 $2,800,000 Bicentennial Llc
Unit 17N - - - - - - Jan 25, 2012 $10,000,000 Dedab Llc
Unit 19I - - - - - - Jan 10, 2012 $3,275,000 Lucinda Hughes Turnbull
Unit 4A - - - - - - Dec 9, 2011 $1,250,000 William J Jr Clarke
Shelly Tatro
Unit 12R - - - - - - Dec 8, 2011 $2,795,000 The Huff Flp Lp
Unit 7S - - - - - - Oct 28, 2011 $1,200,000 Mikadanph Service Llc
Unit 2A - - - - - - Aug 31, 2011 - Susan Kessler
Unit 2N - - - - - - Aug 18, 2011 $4,500,000 Oxalis Properties Llc
Unit 9C - - - - - - Aug 17, 2011 - Douglas Budin Trustee
Laura Jacobson Trustee
The Budin 2011 Trust
Unit 4P - - - - - - Aug 5, 2011 $2,900,000 Td View Llc An Illinois Llc
Unit 19O - - - - - - Jul 21, 2011 $630,000 Aua Equity Holdings Llc
Unit 19R - - - - - - Jul 21, 2011 $2,200,000 Aua Equity Holdings Llc
Unit 7D - - - - - - Jun 17, 2011 - Barbara Fairchild Trustee Of The Barbara
The Barbara Fairchild Living Trust Dated
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 30, 2011 - Alok Singh Trustee
Stefanie Trepper Trustee
The 2011 Trepper Family Gst Trust Dated 4202011
Unit 30Q - - - - - - Feb 2, 2011 $2,100,000 Crosstrees Realty Inc
Unit 3A - - - - - - Jan 19, 2011 $1,075,000 Paulo P Lemgruber
Unit 4F - - - - - - Dec 22, 2010 $1,435,000 Elizabeth Rosen
Michael Rosen
Unit 9N - - - - - - Dec 16, 2010 $4,550,000 Barbara Joelson Fife
Unit 20H - - - - - - Dec 16, 2010 $720,000 Howard Pianko
Unit 10C - - - - - - Dec 14, 2010 - Barbara B Baekgaard Revocable Trust
Barbara B Baekgaard Trustee
Unit 4V 1 1 755 Aug 17, 2010 Anna Kopel
The Corcoran Group
$895,000
$1,460/mo
Dec 6, 2010
110 Days
$737,200
-17.63%
Robert M Browne
Unit 29R - - - - - - Nov 16, 2010 $2,260,000 Tomas Lajous
Unit 15H - - - - - - Oct 29, 2010 $950,000 Joanne Hytner
Robert Hytner
Unit 17E 2 1.5 1,242 Aug 27, 2010 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,400,000
$2,709/mo
Oct 28, 2010
61 Days
$2,025,000
-15.63%
Clement C Benenson
Iii James Benenson
Unit 9F - - - - - - Oct 22, 2010 $1,288,520 Lily Marcus
Silvian Marcus
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 21, 2010 - 25 Cpw City Views Llc
Unit 3F - - - - - - Oct 20, 2010 $1,326,600 Jjb Realty Group Corp
Unit 4C - - - - - - Sep 1, 2010 $2,100,000 The Huff Flp Lp
Unit 4C - - - - - - Sep 1, 2010 $2,100,000 National Residential Nominee Services Inc
Unit 11E - - - - - - Aug 12, 2010 $3,155,000 Soo Khian Chan
Unit 17M - - - - - - Jun 30, 2010 - Bmf Qualified Personal Residence Trust
Unit 9W - - - - - - Jun 3, 2010 $999,000 Shahrough Akhavi
Thuraya Alturki
Unit 2I - - - - - - May 14, 2010 $1,350,000 Pty Ltd Dbs
Unit 1C - - - - - - May 5, 2010 $932,500 Moa Realty Llc
Unit 20R - - - - - - Apr 27, 2010 $1,832,850 Lois Wecker As Trustee Of The Sarah Davis Kessler
Unit 18J - - - - - - Apr 8, 2010 $6,450,000 Seek Capital Llc
Unit 10G - - - - - - Mar 29, 2010 $825,000 Lisa Q Ying
Unit 4K 1 1 930 Jan 15, 2010 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,675,000
$1,994/mo
Mar 11, 2010
54 Days
$1,550,000
-7.46%
Kathy H Huang
Mark T Huang
Unit 10S - - - - - - Mar 1, 2010 $1,280,000 Myrtho Schindler
Paul Schindler
Unit 8A - - - - - - Feb 19, 2010 - Lisa M Jacobson
Unit 5F - - - - - - Feb 8, 2010 $1,650,000 Matthew Nicholls
Simone Nicholls
Unit 9Z - - - - - - Feb 4, 2010 $1,866,880 Dorothy Lichtenstein
Unit 15E 2 3 1,821 Aug 13, 2009 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$3,600,000
$3,516/mo
Jan 27, 2010
166 Days
$3,100,000
-13.89%
Bohua Ma
Xiaoyun Zhang
Unit 27R - - - - - - Jan 22, 2010 $1,700,000 Gila Llc
Unit 20U - - - - - - Jan 19, 2010 $850,000 Beth M Uffner Trust By Beth M Uffner Trustee
Unit 2K - - - - - - Jan 18, 2010 $2,100,000 Yvette Y Chang
Victor Rampertab
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Dec 18, 2009 $10,050,000 Jau Associates Llc
Unit 4W - - - - - - Dec 11, 2009 $10 Nancy Guberman
Unit 10Y - - - - - - Nov 24, 2009 $999,922 Thomas J Lobue
Sonia R Lobue
Unit 15R - - - - - - Oct 17, 2009 - Daniel And Hilary Estey Mcloughlin As Co-trustees
2008 Mcloughlin Living Trust Dated September 12
Unit 3A - - - - - - Sep 11, 2009 - Chiara Dratfield
James A Dratfield
Unit 2N - - - - - - Sep 11, 2009 - Marcie Gottlieb
Seth G Weinstein
Unit 3W 1 1 830 Mar 24, 2009 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,150,000
$1,539/mo
Sep 8, 2009
167 Days
$905,000
-21.30%
Junghee Cho
Wonju Cho
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Aug 26, 2009 $6,000,000 David H Sidwell
Unit 2W - - - - - - Aug 26, 2009 - Hitoshi Tsukayama
Unit 17U - - - - - - Aug 20, 2009 $901,000 Avenport Investment Corporation
Unit 8E - - - - - - Aug 19, 2009 $2,873,000 New York University School Of Law Foundation
Unit 15I - - - - - - Aug 11, 2009 $2,200,000 Joanne Hytner
Robert Hytner
Unit 5X - - - - - - Aug 10, 2009 $985,000 Ryan Zanin
Unit 9S - - - - - - Jul 9, 2009 - Miriam G Weixel
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 22, 2009 $3,200,000 Alan Wasserman
Svetlana Wasserman
Unit 6K 1 1 930 Jan 22, 2009 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$2,000,000
$1,975/mo
Jun 15, 2009
143 Days
$1,750,000
-12.50%
Rampini As Trustee Federico
Scotti As Trustee Stefania
2004 The Rampini-scotti Family Trust Dated July 19
Unit 17R - - - - - - Jun 12, 2009 $3,360,220 Avenport Investment Corporation
Unit 2E - - - - - - May 6, 2009 $2,300,000 Lorraine Lutz
Unit 2E - - - - - - May 6, 2009 - Annelies Freedman
Harris Freedman
Unit 12V - - - - - - Apr 15, 2009 - Alexander Cooper
Samantha Cooper
Unit 19O - - - - - - Apr 1, 2009 $655,931 Andy Unanue
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 30, 2009 - 25-o Cpw Llc
Unit 22O - - - - - - Mar 30, 2009 - Guardhill Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 10, 2009 $7,650,000 25-o Cpw Llc
Unit 15J - - - - - - Mar 4, 2009 $8,500,000 Joanne T Hytner
Robert Hytner
Unit 14E - - - - - - Feb 26, 2009 - Susan Elliott As Trustee
Susan Elliott Living Trust Dated 2-26-2009
Unit 4F - - - - - - Feb 11, 2009 $1,420,000 Avenport Investment Corporation
Unit 5A 1 1 970 Jul 2, 2008 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,250,000
$1,619/mo
Dec 30, 2008
180 Days
$1,125,000
-10.00%
25 Cpw 5a Llc
Unit 9H - - - - - - Dec 29, 2008 - David Malamuth
Margot Malamuth
Unit 10H - - - - - - Dec 18, 2008 $950,000 Marylea Van Daalen
Unit 3Q - - - - - - Dec 8, 2008 - Amy Gillenson Trustee
James D Fornari Trustee
The Amy Gillenson Revocable Living Tst Dtd 61908
The James D Fornari Rlt Dtd 61908
Unit 18N - - - - - - Dec 2, 2008 - Eileen Toll
William Toll
Unit 5D - - - - - - Nov 24, 2008 - 25 Cpw 5d Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 5, 2008 $2,475,000 Geoffrey Gilmore
Julie Lebrocquy
Unit 26J - - - - - - Oct 23, 2008 $5,150,000 Sofialudo Properties Corporation
Unit 5D 1 1 820 Jul 15, 2008 Marie M. Bingham
Brown Harris Stevens
$1,050,000
$1,382/mo
Oct 15, 2008
91 Days
$1,030,000
-1.90%
Simplicity Properties Inc
Unit 22K - - - - - - Sep 15, 2008 - Kanchan Gupta
Arvind Mattoo
The Rajat K Gupta Family Irrevocable Trust
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Aug 20, 2008 - Thomas Kahn
Unit 28O 2 2 1,215 Feb 14, 2008 Irene Lowenkron
Brown Harris Stevens
$3,500,000
$2,435/mo
Aug 13, 2008
180 Days
$3,054,750
-12.72%
400 Market Street Llc
Unit 21O - - - - - - Aug 6, 2008 $3,775,000 Alan D Kroll As Trustee
Judith Wohlman Trust
Unit 21K - - - - - - Aug 6, 2008 $4,353,020 Robert M Browne
Unit 19M - - - - - - Jul 17, 2008 $3,410,080 Eve Preminger Friedman
Theodore H Friedman
Unit 9U - - - - - - Jul 17, 2008 - Cohn As Trustee Roslyn
The Roslyn Cohn Trust Agreement
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 15, 2008 $14,250,000 25 Cpw Llc
Unit 27J - - - - - - Jun 25, 2008 $5,150,000 Christopher E Drury
Rory M Drury
Unit 6U - - - - - - Jun 10, 2008 $950,000 Alexander Eydeland
Alla Eydeland
Unit 30O - - - - - - May 23, 2008 $1,705,570 A New York Corporation Daifad Ltd
Unit 5Y - - - - - - May 12, 2008 $10 Colonna Family Investment Company
Unit 5B - - - - - - Apr 23, 2008 $1,795,000 Mark Drendel
Unit 7Q - - - - - - Apr 11, 2008 $7,050,000 Chandrika Pathak
Dalip Pathak
Unit 21J - - - - - - Jan 18, 2008 $12,000,000 Stephen J Eichenberger
Eichenberger H Lynn
Unit 7X - - - - - - Jan 4, 2008 - Marjorie Normand As Trustee
Marjorie Normand
William Norman Testamentary Trust
Unit 17U - - - - - - Dec 20, 2007 $901,000 Weixel Llc
Unit 9S - - - - - - Dec 6, 2007 $1,400,000 Wiexel Llc
Unit 14J 3 3 2,229 Jan 8, 2007 Robby Browne
The Corcoran Group
$5,950,000
$3,356/mo
Nov 26, 2007
321 Days
$6,337,000
+6.50%
Julia Shlovsky
Leo Shlovsky
Leonid Shlovsky
Unit 7W - - - - - - Nov 19, 2007 $1,180,000 Laura Mashburn
Unit 19E - - - - - - Oct 25, 2007 $2,400,000 Ivory International Properties Inc
Unit 6Q - - - - - - Oct 17, 2007 $7,060,000 Plutus Ny Llc
Unit 5K - - - - - - Oct 5, 2007 - Rina Anoussis
Unit 7U - - - - - - Sep 20, 2007 $813,000 Liesbeth Stoeffler
Unit 7U - - - - - - Sep 12, 2007 - - Private -
Unit 7U - - - - - - Sep 12, 2007 - - Private -
Unit 2N - - - - - - Sep 10, 2007 $4,150,000 Seth G Weinstein
Unit 10W - - - - - - Jun 25, 2007 $1,125,000 Christina H Chu
Richard S Chu
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 12, 2007 - Julia Shlovsky
Leo Shlovsky
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 23, 2007 - Living Investments Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 22, 2007 - Jonathan Glass As Trustee
Susan Malev Glass As Trustee
Susan Malev Glass Personal Residence Trust
Unit 17U - - - - - - May 22, 2007 $790,000 Sadie Mitnick
Unit 12V - - - - - - May 18, 2007 $1,111,000 Alexander Cooper
Unit 7Q - - - - - - May 11, 2007 $5,750,000 William E Low
Unit 1T - - - - - - Mar 30, 2007 $1,200,000 25 Central Park West Llc
Unit 10N - - - - - - Mar 22, 2007 - Brigette Frisch
Dr Alan Frisch
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Feb 27, 2007 $2,247,500 Cholene Espinoza
Unit 12E - - - - - - Feb 1, 2007 - Susanne K Doris
Unit 6P - - - - - - Jan 23, 2007 $1,500,000 Arthur S Gelfand
Wilma J Gelfand
Unit 2X - - - - - - Jan 22, 2007 - Cpwnyc Llc
Unit 2H - - - - - - Jan 15, 2007 $995,000 Peter Hesz
Unit 6D - - - - - - Jan 9, 2007 $920,000 Stuart J Ellman
Susan B Ellman
Unit 7N - - - - - - Jan 9, 2007 $3,900,000 Cynthia Kislin
Scott A Kislin
Unit 12P - - - - - - Jan 3, 2007 $1,731,020 Laureen Cronin
James Harris
Laureen Harris
The Croninharris Family Trust
Wiblishauser Trustee Valerie
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 25, 2006 - Isaak Karaev
Unit 16O - - - - - - Nov 9, 2006 $925,000 Td View Llc
Unit 15I - - - - - - Oct 26, 2006 $1,909,220 Kongfad Ltd
Unit 4H - - - - - - Oct 11, 2006 $775,000 Leslie T Hillel
Unit 7T - - - - - - Oct 4, 2006 $2,295,000 226 West 58th St Llc
Unit 9I - - - - - - Oct 3, 2006 $2,470,000 226 West 58th St Llc
Unit 6P - - - - - - Sep 13, 2006 - Mitchell A Medina
Unit 2P - - - - - - Sep 7, 2006 $2,275,000 Sotogrande Properties Inc
Unit 6C - - - - - - Sep 6, 2006 $1,875,000 Myron Trepper
Unit 4D - - - - - - Jul 19, 2006 $900,000 William J Jr Clarke
Shelly Tatro
Unit 7W - - - - - - Jun 5, 2006 $1,102,400 Guennadi Oks
Unit 19R - - - - - - Jun 1, 2006 - Andrew Unanue
Unit 19Q - - - - - - Jun 1, 2006 - Andrew Unanue
Unit 6R - - - - - - May 11, 2006 $2,000,000 Alexander Eydeland
Alla Eydeland
Unit 2A - - - - - - Apr 6, 2006 $995,000 Susan Kessler
Iii Willis Dozier Lester
Unit 2J - - - - - - Mar 1, 2006 - Roberta B Gratz
Roberta Brandes Gratz
Unit 10C - - - - - - Feb 24, 2006 $2,088,430 Barbara Bradley Baekgaard
Unit 2W - - - - - - Feb 17, 2006 - Joseph M Hayes Jr Revocable Trust
Unit 25J - - - - - - Feb 16, 2006 - Howard J Newman
Louise M Newman
Susan L Newman
Unit 8T - - - - - - Jan 18, 2006 $2,300,000 Gregory Pamel
Unit 2H - - - - - - Jan 17, 2006 $812,500 25cpw2h Llc
Unit 16J - - - - - - Nov 23, 2005 - Michele D Kahn
Unit 16L - - - - - - Nov 23, 2005 - Michele D Kahn
Unit 15L - - - - - - Nov 23, 2005 - Michele D Kahn
Unit 24 - - - - - - Nov 23, 2005 - Michele D Kahn
Unit 1Y - - - - - - Nov 18, 2005 $1,210,000 25 Cpw Unit 1-y Llc
Angelika Shein
Unit 1Y - - - - - - Nov 18, 2005 - Schuyler G Chapin
Paul H Epstein
Harry J Kraut
Lbs Gst Llc
Unit 20U - - - - - - Nov 17, 2005 $775,000 Carol Kane
Unit 7H 1 1 750 Jun 7, 2005 Irene Lowenkron
The Corcoran Group
$825,000
$755/mo
Nov 15, 2005
160 Days
$800,000
-3.03%
Sharon Burke
Unit 3J - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 - Florence Barnett
Noma Copley
Unit 20G - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 $225,476 Madison Century Realty Llc
Unit 20G - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 $225,476 Warwick-centrury Inc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 $6,841,210 Madison Century Realty Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 $6,841,210 Arthur Rubloff Residuary Trust Dtd 42781
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 $1,979,000 Madison Century Realty Llc
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Oct 17, 2005 $1,261,630 Madison Century Realty Llc
Unit 1B - - - - - - Oct 3, 2005 $1,050,000 Lewenson Family Limited Partnership
Richard J Lewenson
Unit 1B - - - - - - Oct 3, 2005 - Schuyler G Chapin
Paul H Epstein
Harry J Kraut
Lbs Gst Llc
Unit 9J - - - - - - Sep 19, 2005 - Shirley H Kapland
Unit 7X - - - - - - Sep 8, 2005 $1,100,000 Marjorie Normand
William Normand
Unit 7X - - - - - - Sep 8, 2005 - Milt Ciplet Llc
Unit 24O - - - - - - Sep 1, 2005 $2,138,320 Okada Denki Sangyo Co Ltd
Unit 10E - - - - - - Aug 13, 2005 - Stanley Stempler 2005 Trust
Unit 6D - - - - - - Aug 1, 2005 $966,600 Bernard Minkow
Unit 5H - - - - - - Jul 15, 2005 $819,000 Lisa M Cohen
Unit 8U - - - - - - Jul 14, 2005 $750,000 Rajeev Narang
Geeta Sharma
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jun 30, 2005 $1,190,000 Lisa Deborah Kirk
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jun 22, 2005 $855,000 Md Richard Charles Zane
Unit 14E - - - - - - Jun 17, 2005 $1,350,000 Susan Elliott
Unit 15E - - - - - - Jun 13, 2005 $2,450,000 John Daniel Mitchell
Unit 30R - - - - - - May 6, 2005 $1,374,640 Sayfad Ltd
Unit 19R - - - - - - Apr 28, 2005 $2,150,000 Carmen Unanue As Trustee Of The Alpine Century
Unit 9S - - - - - - Apr 14, 2005 - Kama Levi
Sara Levi
Teresa Levi
Unit 12K - - - - - - Apr 14, 2005 $1,309,500 David John Manning
Maria Pashby Manning
Unit 21 - - - - - - Apr 1, 2005 $94,000 Irene Lowenkron
Unit 9I - - - - - - Mar 31, 2005 - Jeffrey P Feinberg
Unit 11E - - - - - - Mar 28, 2005 $1,400,000 Neal D Goldman
Unit 16O - - - - - - Mar 16, 2005 $543,000 Lasky As Trustee Arthur
Loewy As Trustee Anita
Loewy-lasky As Trustee Aka Anita
Unit 3Q - - - - - - Mar 4, 2005 $2,851,100 James D Fornari
Amy Gillenson
Unit 5G - - - - - - Feb 28, 2005 $67,823 Timothy Oberweger
Unit 20E - - - - - - Feb 28, 2005 $104,199 Maria Daou
Unit 7U - - - - - - Feb 28, 2005 $61,482 Alexander Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Feb 28, 2005 $71,918 Peter Daou
Unit 6I - - - - - - Feb 23, 2005 $1,750,000 Matthew Nicholls
Simone Nicholls
Unit 20T - - - - - - Feb 22, 2005 $990,000 J R Clement
Penelope L Clement
Unit 19R - - - - - - Feb 5, 2005 - John D Mitchell
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Feb 1, 2005 $239,031 Suzanna Daou
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Feb 1, 2005 $305,000 Suzanna Daou
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Unit 10Q - - - - - - Jan 26, 2005 - Mapajonimo Llc
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit 7U - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Peter Daou
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Unit 20E - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Timothy Oberweger
Willow Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Kenneth D Burrows
Annabel Daou
Suzanna Daou
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Gideon S Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Martial Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Martial Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Martial Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Unit 7U - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Unit 7U - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - - Private -
Unit 20E - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Maria Daou
Unit 20E - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Maria Daou
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Family Trust Uwo Seymour Mann
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 20, 2005 - Christopher Daou
Peter Daou
Unit 24R - - - - - - Jan 18, 2005 - Mapajonimo Llc
Unit 1M - - - - - - Jan 18, 2005 - Md Cyrus Assadi
Md Mahshid Arfania Assadi
Unit 28O - - - - - - Dec 23, 2004 $1,423,000 Acp 28-o Corporation
Unit 15J - - - - - - Dec 15, 2004 $5,525,000 Adam Klein
S Lindsay Klein
Unit 4B - - - - - - Dec 15, 2004 $1,475,000 Harry Newton
Susan Dacey Newton
Unit 15H - - - - - - Dec 3, 2004 $749,000 Mark E Domann
Unit 17M - - - - - - Nov 1, 2004 - Beatrice Francais
Unit 4Q - - - - - - Oct 28, 2004 - Beth M Uffner As Trusee
For The Beth M Uffner 2004 Trust
Unit 8Q - - - - - - Sep 30, 2004 $4,200,000 Bonnie A Eisler
Clifford Eisler
Unit 7P - - - - - - Sep 30, 2004 $1,300,000 Bonnie A Eisler
Clifford Eisler
Unit 19I - - - - - - Sep 23, 2004 $1,512,500 Steven J Markov
Jeffrey D Meleski
Unit 12G - - - - - - Sep 14, 2004 - The Catherine Arinella Revocable Trust
Unit 15T - - - - - - Sep 8, 2004 $2,200,000 Joel Auerbach
Jan Hubbard
Unit 3G - - - - - - Aug 6, 2004 $630,000 Matthew A King
Unit 9C - - - - - - Aug 2, 2004 $1,600,000 Elaine Budin
Jay Budin
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 15, 2004 $2,300,000 Isaak Karaev
Valentina Karaeva
Unit 3S - - - - - - Jun 15, 2004 $901,151 Laurie M Flynn
Unit 2I - - - - - - Jun 4, 2004 - Diane Haughton New York City Residence Tr
Unit 6K - - - - - - Jun 2, 2004 $1,295,000 Mary J Williams
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jun 1, 2004 $2,925,000 Briger Jr Peter L
Unit NPH - - - - - - May 25, 2004 - Paola Peroni
Unit 2I - - - - - - May 25, 2004 - Diane Haughton
Unit 8R - - - - - - May 24, 2004 $1,895,000 Rajeev Narang
Geeta Sharma
Unit 3C - - - - - - May 11, 2004 - Daniel Zachariah Levy
Simon Becket Levy
Unit 8E - - - - - - May 4, 2004 $1,525,000 Steven Shapiro
Unit 9W - - - - - - Apr 26, 2004 $760,000 Roland Jawurek
Unit 2Y - - - - - - Apr 20, 2004 - Thomas Padon
Unit 12V - - - - - - Apr 9, 2004 $701,750 Huw Hopcyn Daniel
Unit 12R - - - - - - Apr 8, 2004 $1,760,000 Jennifer M Olan
Robert J Olan
Unit 11S - - - - - - Mar 31, 2004 $890,000 Thomas A Lallas
Unit 4F - - - - - - Mar 30, 2004 $827,500 Douglas J Albert
Gregory A Moore
Unit 6N - - - - - - Mar 29, 2004 $2,590,000 Arthur S Gelfand
Wilma J Gelfand
Unit 20QO - - - - - - Mar 26, 2004 $1,600,000 Julia Miles Cohn
Unit 2K - - - - - - Mar 26, 2004 $1,601,000 David Endler
Unit 8W - - - - - - Mar 22, 2004 $740,000 J Michael Baffa
David Mark Peckman
Unit 14T - - - - - - Mar 4, 2004 - Richard B Bleiberg
Victoria A Federgreen
Unit 6R - - - - - - Feb 23, 2004 - Ernst Wimpfheimer
Hanna Wimpfheimer
Unit 8B - - - - - - Feb 6, 2004 $1,145,530 Marlon P Young
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 15, 2004 - Erica Jong
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 15, 2004 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Claudia Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Claudia Oberweger
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Gideon Oberweger
Unit 7U - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Erica Jong
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Gideon S Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Christopher A Daou
Unit 20E - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Maria Daou
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Willow Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Annabel Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Kenneth D Burrows
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Annabel Daou
Unit 8U - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - David Shaw
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Erica Jong
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Claudia Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Gideon S Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Peter Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Kenneth D Burrows
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Willow Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Christopher A Daou
Unit 20E - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Maria Daou
Unit 7U - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit 5G - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Jan 14, 2004 - Peter Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 22, 2003 - Kenneth D Burrows
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 22, 2003 - Kenneth D Burrows
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 22, 2003 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 21, 2003 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 8S - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Annabel Daou
Unit 5G - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Willow Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Gideon S Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Gideon S Oberweger
Unit 5G - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Willow Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Christopher A Daou
Unit 8S - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Christopher A Daou
Unit 8S - - - - - - Dec 19, 2003 - Annabel Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 - Erica Jong
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 - Claudia Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 - Claudia Oberweger
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 - Erica Jong
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 12Q - - - - - - Dec 18, 2003 - Suzanna Daou
Unit 18M - - - - - - Dec 12, 2003 $3,054,750 William I Kohane
Unit 3U - - - - - - Dec 11, 2003 $500,000 Gary Rabin
Unit 20E - - - - - - Nov 20, 2003 - Maria Daou
Unit 20E - - - - - - Nov 20, 2003 - Maria Daou
Unit 7V - - - - - - Nov 20, 2003 - Maria Armanno Castagnetta
Unit 8S - - - - - - Nov 18, 2003 - Peter Daou
Unit 26R - - - - - - Nov 18, 2003 $1,736,120 Ravi Trehan
Seran Trehan
Unit 4E - - - - - - Nov 18, 2003 $1,325,000 Michael K Rosen
Unit 7U - - - - - - Nov 18, 2003 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit 7U - - - - - - Nov 18, 2003 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit 8S - - - - - - Nov 18, 2003 - Peter Daou
Unit 5G - - - - - - Nov 17, 2003 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit 5G - - - - - - Nov 17, 2003 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit 12H - - - - - - Nov 10, 2003 $580,402 Gregg Pellegrini
Unit 14R - - - - - - Oct 22, 2003 $1,578,290 Katherine R Davisson
Unit 9C - - - - - - Oct 22, 2003 $1,130,000 Jesse Stein
Jimena Stein
Unit 2A - - - - - - Oct 21, 2003 $685,000 Patrick M Campion
Unit 4H - - - - - - Oct 7, 2003 $540,000 Christopher L Britton
Patricia M Britton
Unit 4C - - - - - - Sep 25, 2003 $1,104,800 Ven Kocaj
Unit 15M - - - - - - Sep 15, 2003 $845,000 Marc R Roberts
Nancy C Roberts
Unit 11U - - - - - - Aug 29, 2003 $530,000 Diane Giattino
James Giattino
Unit 11D - - - - - - Aug 19, 2003 $630,000 Jonathan R Stotts
Shannon E Stotts
Unit 15J - - - - - - Aug 6, 2003 - Zikade Usa Inc
Unit 3Z - - - - - - Jul 25, 2003 - Jason Kalish
Alicia Rubinstein
Unit 6X - - - - - - Jul 16, 2003 $885,000 Eli Gonda
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 16, 2003 $2,661,500 Emily L Penn
Unit 15T - - - - - - Jul 9, 2003 $1,985,590 Deborah Ann Mccormick
Michael Partick Mccormick
Unit 2Z - - - - - - Jul 7, 2003 $985,000 Jeanne M Sullivan
John A Sullivan
Unit 2H - - - - - - Jul 3, 2003 $68,807 Newcastle Properties Llc
Unit 16M - - - - - - Jun 12, 2003 $2,775,000 Mary S Radsch
David E Statler
Unit 5A - - - - - - Jun 4, 2003 $700,000 Nicole M Jerabek
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 14, 2003 $5,150,000 Karl Von Der Heyden
Mary Ellen Von Der Heyden
Unit 7K - - - - - - May 6, 2003 $1,150,000 Laurence J Mullen
Unit 15E - - - - - - Apr 30, 2003 $1,800,000 Linda Hyman
Unit 5H - - - - - - Apr 16, 2003 $495,000 Alex Khalil
Unit 5U - - - - - - Apr 8, 2003 $530,000 Jerry Inman
Deborah Risi
Unit 1T - - - - - - Mar 14, 2003 $420,000 Keith Arbeitman
Angelika Shein
Unit 29R - - - - - - Mar 10, 2003 $1,126,000 Ferdinand J Erker
Unit 17J - - - - - - Feb 26, 2003 $2,200,000 Karen J Freedman
Roger E Weisberg
Unit 6W - - - - - - Feb 24, 2003 $620,000 Christine Blackman
Sean Blackman
Unit 3T - - - - - - Feb 20, 2003 $1,250,000 Forever Realty Inc
Unit 6U - - - - - - Feb 10, 2003 $535,000 Marsha Posner
Peter Posner
Unit 11S - - - - - - Jan 27, 2003 $815,000 Marlon P Young
Unit 11S - - - - - - Jan 27, 2003 $815,000 Prudential Relocation Inc
Unit 10D - - - - - - Jan 8, 2003 $650,000 Avila Services Ltd
Unit 11G - - - - - - Dec 30, 2002 $645,000 Brooke Ii Trustee Robert Derrel
Kathleen Rebecca Brooke
Brooke Trustee Kathleen Rebecca
Brooke Trustee Barbara D
Brooke Trustee Robert D
Unit 11C - - - - - - Dec 20, 2002 - Emily W Rieger
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 15, 2002 - Barbara Fairchild
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 7, 2002 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 2002 - Diane Haughton
Micheal Haughton
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 2002 - Myron Trepper
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 5, 2002 - Cynthia Louise Hays
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 4, 2002 - Rossellini Family Lp
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 2002 - Janine Lazar
Robert Lazar
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 2002 - Cynthia Kislin
Scott A Kislin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 2002 - Cynthia Kislin
Scott A Kislin
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 26, 2002 - Robin D Cameron
Richard S Steen
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Maria Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Maria Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Peter Dauo
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Peter Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Albert Raphael Louzoun
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 2002 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 12, 2002 - Carol Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 29, 2002 - Nancy Maynard
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 2002 - David Kunin
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jul 24, 2002 - Dionisis Establishmnent
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 19, 2002 - Joy Meyers
Joyce E Meyers
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 2002 - Steven Wilstein
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 2002 - Abigail Arauz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 2002 - James R Schaefer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 2002 - Michael Richman
Sandy Richman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 2002 - Robert Marc
William L Roach
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 2002 - Beth M Uffner Trustdated 1989
Beth M Astrustee Uffner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 2002 - Barbara Bradley Baekgaard
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 2002 - 25 Cpw Real Estate Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 2002 - Fredrica B Wagman
Howard M Wagman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 29, 2002 - Stuart J Ellman
Susan Berger Ellman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 2002 - Erika W Wright
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 2002 - Christina Lynde As Trustee Wright
Christina Lynde Trust Wright
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 8, 2002 - Gicran Inc
Unit 8C - - - - - - Nov 23, 2001 - Madeleine Harbison
Ahmad J Shahidi
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 19, 2001 - Harry Peress
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 2001 - Abraham Pustilnik
Inna Pustilnik
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 2001 - Brighton Beach Teaneck Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 21, 2001 - Brighton Beach Teaneck Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 14, 2001 - Vincent F Rocco
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 2001 - Harish Dhingra
Pawan Dhingra
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 8, 2001 - Begra Us Real Estate Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 2001 - Irene Lowenkron
Peter Lowenkron
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 2001 - Alpine Century Trust
Andrew Fbo Unanue
Carmen As Trustee Unanue
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 2001 - Dafna Schmerin
Daniel Schmerin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 2001 - Amira Trattner
Harry Trattner
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 2001 - Philip Shale Thomas
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 2001 - Richard B Bleiberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 2001 - Hilary Horvat
John Horvat
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 6, 2001 - Lisa Goldberg
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 2001 - Roberta Gratz
June Wise
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 2001 - Roslyn Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 2001 - Patricia L Carlin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 2001 - Heather Nauert
Scott R Norby
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 2001 - Andrew T Fife
Karen Fife
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 2001 - Mimi Grotto
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 2001 - Elizabetha Fessenden
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2001 - Diane As Trustee Haughton
Lina Trust Hicks
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 2001 - Maria Laura Gennaro
Giovanni Riotta
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 2001 - Gregory A Carlson
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2001 - Cathy Rosenthal
Cathy Rosenthal-bodt
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 24, 2001 - Steven Bradley Beer
Gaston Van Duyse-adam
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 23, 2001 - Jay A As Trustee Fischer
Jay A Fbo Fischer
Lucille Astrustee Fischer
Lucille Qprt Fischer
Ellen Fbo Koka
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 11, 2001 - Laura Pilotti
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 2000 - Jay A As Trustee Fischer
Jay A Fbo Fischer
Lucille Astrustee Fischer
Lucille Qprt Fischer
Ellen Fbo Koka
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 2000 - American Townhouse Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 2000 - Alexandra Cohen
Steven A Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 2000 - Zeynep Cilingirouglu
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 2000 - Cholene D Espinoza
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 2000 - Jacqueline Goldstein
Ross H Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 2000 - Mc Caw Scott
Mc Caw Vandana Gupta
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 24, 2000 - Florence Barnett
Noma Copley
Regina Patricia Barnett Gordon
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 23, 2000 - Michael H Freedman
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 5, 2000 - Century Properties 9-p Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 2000 - Anne Kuchinski
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Sep 28, 2000 - Joshua Mailman
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 2000 - Haho Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 2000 - Haho Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 2000 - Haho Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 2000 - Haho Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 2000 - Haho Holdings Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 6, 2000 - George Segal
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 2000 - Cholene Espinoza
Hilary Kramer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 28, 2000 - Alexandra Cohen
Steven A Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 2000 - Arthur Seidenfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 1, 2000 - Rajat K Family Irrevocable Trust Gupta
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 2000 - Robert Marc
William L Roach
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 2000 - Laurence J Mullen
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 11, 2000 - Constance D Jacob
Edwin J Jacob
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 2000 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 2000 - Downtwon Developmentgroup I Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 9, 2000 - Edward M Wolfe
Elisabeth Wolfe
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 2000 - Robert Vjr La Penta
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 2000 - Darryl Charles Heslop
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 2000 - Roslyn Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Timothy Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Peter Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Peter Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Maria Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Suzanna Daou
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Seymour Mann
Eda Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Alexander Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Suzanna Daou
Erica Jong
Claudia Oberweger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 2000 - Maria Daou
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 2000 - Deborah Solomon
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 2000 - Deborah Solomon
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 2000 - Chuk Ying Tsang Moy
Mary A Moy
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 2000 - Deborah W Denno
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 15, 2000 - Anne Kuchinski
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 2000 - Arun H Dhingra
Kushu Dhingra
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2000 - Michelle Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 2000 - Michelle Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1999 - John Daniel Trustee Mitchell
Miriam Pqualified Personal Residence Mitchell
Pitcairn Trust Co
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1999 - American Townhouse Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1999 - Gordon Caplan
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 21, 1999 - Dionisos Establishment
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 18, 1999 - David Bizer
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 12, 1999 - David R Risinger
Elizabethk Risinger
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1999 - George Md Haroutiounian
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Sep 21, 1999 - Jetima Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 7, 1999 - John D Mitchelle
Miriam P Mitchelle
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 2, 1999 - Hang Hu
Yuan Tao
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1999 - Cpw Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 13, 1999 - Mary Paeng
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1999 - Anne Kuchinski
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1999 - Beth E Goldman
Louis M Solomon
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 28, 1999 - Paul Beirne
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1999 - Hana Jacobs Ramos
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1999 - Beatrice Knudsen
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1999 - Alison Gillies
Duncan Hugues
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1999 - Margaret R Stahl
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1999 - Sci Century Flat
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1999 - John W Thompson
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1999 - Catherinec Arinella
Dennis J Arinella
Unit - - - - - - - May 23, 1999 - Howard Cohn
Jeanne Cohn
Roslyn Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1999 - David Malamuth
Dina Malamuth
Unit - - - - - - - May 10, 1999 - Hammm Realty Inc
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1999 - Aaliyah Dana Haughton
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1999 - Andrew Unanue Trust
Joseph A Trustee Unanue
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Apr 27, 1999 - Cecilia Green
Paul Verbinnen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1999 - Thomas Mottola
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1999 - Pascale Giroux
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1999 - Steven L James
David Lewandowski
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 26, 1999 - Thomas D Mottola
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 26, 1999 - Thomas D Mottola
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 24, 1999 - Mary Wagman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1999 - Nancy C Roberts
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1999 - Luke John Yang
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 12, 1999 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 11, 1999 - Albert Raphael Louzoun
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1999 - Helene M Barre
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 12, 1999 - Pamela Co-trustee Of Meyersonroberts Arnowitz
Sherman Co-trustee Of Meyersonroberts Arnowitz
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1999 - Nicole Giroux
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1999 - Carol B Bill
Carl L Jr Dill
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 8, 1999 - Candace Ann-schlichting Kronholm
Justin Michael Kronholm
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 7, 1999 - Christophe Boisgirard
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 31, 1998 - Abraham Shrem
Talia Shrem
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 15, 1998 - Edith Glass
Edith A Glass
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1998 - Ian Brown
Michelle Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1998 - Matthew P Stedman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 4, 1998 - Henry A Kaplan
Judith Kaplan
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 2, 1998 - Harriet Holbrook
Davis Lui
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1998 - Dorris Balsam
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1998 - Giovanni Sartori
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Cpw Retail Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Cpw Retail Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1998 - Cpw Retail Llc
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1998 - Leo Shlovsky
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 28, 1998 - Anita Loewy
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 22, 1998 - Robert M Browne
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Sep 25, 1998 - Beatrice Knudsen
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1998 - Beatrice Knudsen
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1998 - Claudinegurtner Le Bermuth
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 18, 1998 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1998 - John Patrick Fleming
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 5, 1998 - David Sidwell
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1998 - Harriet Holbrook
David Lui
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 22, 1998 - William I Kohane
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1998 - Lenore Garnock
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1998 - Leena Laitinen
Vladimir Shafranov
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1998 - David H Sidwell
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1998 - American Townhouse Properties Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1998 - Nancy Forster
Theodore Mantzikos
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1998 - Marilyn W Lasker
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 8, 1998 - David Bizer
Abigail Nacutomi
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1998 - Anna Paukman
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1998 - Sabine Graf
Rodney Triplett
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1998 - Fereshten Aghilabadifa
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1998 - Seavest Partners
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1998 - Alain L Gervais
Ryan A Zanin
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - May 6, 1998 - Carol D Chinn
Geoffrey M Chinn
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1998 - Gregory M Gould
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1998 - Roy Castleton
Judi Williamson
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1998 - Lakedale Pacific Limited
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1998 - Steve Rabin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1998 - Stephen Dickstein
Natalie H Ross
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1998 - Michael H Freedman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1998 - Jeffrey Slutsky
Lynn Slutsky
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1998 - Stephanie Fbo Furman
Michael As Trustee Lynne
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1998 - Ken Sullivan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1998 - Howard Wagman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1998 - Nigel Doughty
Cynthia Louise Hays
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1998 - Daniel M Mcloughlin
Hillaryestey Mcloughlin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1998 - William C Cox
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 4, 1998 - William C Cox
Beatrice Moore
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1998 - Irene Lowenkron
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 21, 1998 - Miriam G Weixel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1998 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1997 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1997 - Stanley Gotlin
Barry C Waldorf
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 19, 1997 - Jill Fbo Furman
Michael As Trustee Lynne
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1997 - Ross Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1997 - David P Willis
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 17, 1997 - Skip Leasing Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1997 - Jeffrey Orenstein
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1997 - Donna J Arauz
Juan G Arauz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 7, 1997 - Marsha Posner
Peter Posner
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 26, 1997 - Kenneth S Kaiserman
Susan W Kaiserman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 29, 1997 - Jodi Goldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1997 - Eckhard Pfeiffer
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 18, 1997 - Pino Hermoso Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1997 - Patricia Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1997 - Kama Levi
Leo Levi
Sara Levi
Teresa Levi
Life Tenant
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1997 - Terri Lichstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1997 - Paul Millman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 8, 1997 - Herschel Waldman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 2, 1997 - Marilyn Lurie
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1997 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1997 - Akio Katsuragi
Kayoko Katsuragi
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1997 - Marlon P Young
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1997 - Hana Jacobs Ramos
Unit - - - - - - - May 13, 1997 - Michael C Moore
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1997 - Lois A Ebin
Thomas M Pepper
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1997 - Ronald Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 30, 1997 - Ian Brown
Michelle Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1997 - Hanna Woicke
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1997 - Sonia R Lobue
Thomas J Lobue
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 1, 1997 - Roy L Furman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1997 - Lisa Landau
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1997 - Hana Jacobs Ramos
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1997 - Eleanor Pelton
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1997 - John Allen Orofino
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1997 - Shelly Gessler
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1997 - Charles W Tate
Judy S Tate
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 23, 1997 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1997 - Judith Wohlman Trust
Alan D Trustee Kroll
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Jan 12, 1997 - Jonathan M Glass
Susan Malev Glass
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 9, 1997 - Emily Aronson
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1996 - Jeffrey Orenstein
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 30, 1996 - Jeremie R Rachunow
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 23, 1996 - Assaf Ronen
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 17, 1996 - Julia Shklovsky
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 10, 1996 - Stanley Stempler
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1996 - Charles W Tate
Judy Spence Tate
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 9, 1996 - Les B Levi
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1996 - Kimba M Wood
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1996 - Dimitry Aranovich
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1996 - William C Iii Cox
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 25, 1996 - William Tt Wong
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1996 - Mutsuo Tomita
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 16, 1996 - Carol Chinn
Geoffrey M Chinn
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 14, 1996 - Glenn Fisher
Sharyl Van Winkle
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 6, 1996 - Daniel J Custer
Stephen M Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 30, 1996 - Alan Dr Frisch
Brigette Frisch
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1996 - Johanne Pappas
Peter Pappas
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1996 - Marlon P Young
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1996 - Jairo Dr Rodriguez
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 24, 1996 - John B Roberts
Gerald Rupp
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1996 - Louis Amendola
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1996 - Morton Moslow
Myra Moslow
Rusty Moslow
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1996 - Isaac Erlich
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1996 - Daniel Jr Roche
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1996 - Christopher Ang
Julie Durkin
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1996 - Eileen Fulton
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 1996 - Zita Polsky
Unit - - - - - - - May 29, 1996 - Cecilia Greene
Paul Vervinnen
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1996 - Brianne Leary
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1996 - Christine De Lailhacar
Michael Rywkin
Unit - - - - - - - May 16, 1996 - Jeremie R Rachunow
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1996 - Milton Ciplet
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1996 - Paige C Sutherland
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1996 - Joshua H Schott
Stacey Schott
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 22, 1996 - Michael Kramer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1996 - William P Webber
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1996 - Susan R Shimer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1996 - Guy Elliott
Susan Elliott
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 21, 1996 - Mahnaz Nikou Torabi
Shahin Torabi
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 21, 1996 - Frances Harter
Hugh Harter
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1996 - Henry Yegerman
Natalie Yegerman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1996 - Marsha Trust Newman
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 31, 1996 - Lawrence G Scott
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 19, 1996 - David Zippel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1996 - Joseph M Jr Hayes
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1995 - Sonya Cho
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 28, 1995 - Chuk Ying Tsang Moy
Mary A Moy
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 27, 1995 - George Rivera
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1995 - Maria Armanno
Maria Estate Armanno
Luigi Estate Of Castagnetta
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 12, 1995 - David Kenig
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 6, 1995 - Chuk Ying Tsang Moy
Mary A Moy
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Nov 30, 1995 - Madhav Dhar
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1995 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 2, 1995 - David Dreyfuss
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 31, 1995 - Andrew Fife
Karen Fife
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1995 - Joan L Ryan
Reade H Jr Ryan
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 2, 1995 - Anna Sosenko
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 25, 1995 - Alison Schneiderman
Haig Schneierman
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1995 - Susan Malev Glass
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1995 - Susan Maley Glass
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1995 - Acp Group Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1995 - Paul Beirne
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 23, 1995 - Paul Beirne
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 15, 1995 - Martha Borsodi Winn
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1995 - Alexis Zoullas
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1995 - Christine Lynde Trust Wright
Christine Lynde Trustee Wright
Erika W Trust Wright
Erika W Trustee Wright
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 27, 1995 - Abraham J Shrem
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 29, 1995 - Elizabeth Mayers
Micahel Mayers
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 26, 1995 - Dennis Buonagura
Joseph A Olshefski
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 23, 1995 - Ronald S Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1995 - Kansallis Osake-pankki
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1995 - Reuven Klein
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1995 - Jeffrey Orenstein
Unit - - - - - - - May 3, 1995 - Lynda D Gray
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1995 - Jeffrey P Feinberg
Lesley Feinberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1995 - Ravi S Trehan
Seran Em Trehan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1995 - Annette Sherman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1995 - Joseph K Levene
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1995 - Claudia M Burgess
Robert J Burgess
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1995 - Cecil Duhamel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1995 - Seavest Partners
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 20, 1995 - Seavest Partners
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 13, 1994 - Aret Migirdeyan
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1994 - Dionisos Establishment
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 3, 1994 - Leonid Shklovsky
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1994 - James Ts Wheelock
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 28, 1994 - Beverly Stephen
Malcolm S Taub
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 9, 1994 - Edward J Giordano
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1994 - Andreas Wilhelm
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 30, 1994 - Malka Schwarz
Mannes Schwarz
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1994 - Michael Perrotta
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 2, 1994 - Kevin B Lynch
Ronald W Smith
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1994 - Fredrica Wagman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1994 - Adriana Griffith
Joe S Griffith
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1994 - Fereshth Aghilabadi
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1994 - Harry T Lee
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 21, 1994 - Ravi S Trehan
Seran Em Trehan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 17, 1994 - Ravi S Trehan
Seran M Trehan
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 6, 1994 - Jeffrey Orenstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1994 - Melvin Trtee Lechner
Unit - - - - - - - May 27, 1994 - David W Dunlap
Unit - - - - - - - May 20, 1994 - Joseph Bell
Peter Longo
Unit - - - - - - - May 12, 1994 - Fred Koven
Unit - - - - - - - May 6, 1994 - Jheryl Busby
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1994 - Herbert H Sambol
Unit - - - - - - - May 4, 1994 - Thomas Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1994 - Michael Richman
Sandy Richman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 15, 1994 - Elizabeth E Moore
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1994 - Louis Ii De Boer
Sophia De Boer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1994 - John Cannelli
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1994 - Ilaria Fusina
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1994 - Richard Davison
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1994 - Peggy Gifford
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1994 - Jason Green
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1994 - Constance D Jacob
Edwin J Jacob
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 14, 1994 - Laurence Mullen
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 21, 1993 - Mann Eda
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1993 - Laurence R Ferber
Marcia Ferber
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 13, 1993 - Caleb Chill
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 8, 1993 - Annaliese Soros
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1993 - Barbara Goldstein
Mt Sinai School Etc
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 1, 1993 - Susanne K Doris
Fred Gluck
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 16, 1993 - Sector Finance Establhmt
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 26, 1993 - Bruce H Logan
Olga Logan
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 20, 1993 - Paolo Garraffo
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 16, 1993 - Craig Trtee Stevens
Stevens-smith Livingetc
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1993 - Alatia Bradley
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1993 - Marina Nudel
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1993 - Ernst Wimpfheimer
Hanna Wimpfheimer
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1993 - Morton Moslow
Myra Aka Moslow
Rusty Moslow
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1993 - Mario Platero
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1993 - Mcb Realty Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 11, 1993 - Mcb Realty Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 10, 1993 - Gregory J Pamel
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 1, 1993 - Mario Platero
Unit - - - - - - - May 28, 1993 - Florence Barnett
Noma Copley
Unit - - - - - - - May 18, 1993 - Thomas Fulton
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1993 - Raye L Dube
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1993 - Luigi Castagnetta
Maria A Castagnetta
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1993 - George E Badehoch
Olga Melbardis
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1993 - Denisem Cumby-kelly
Michael W Kelly
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1993 - Steven Bradley Beer
Gaston Van Duyse-adam
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 1, 1993 - Tailor-made Invst Ltd
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 27, 1993 - Michael Katzke
Josephine Tsao
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1993 - Theodore H Friedman
Eve M Premigner
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1993 - Theodore H Friedman
Eve M Preminger
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 13, 1993 - Cynthia Sobel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 4, 1993 - Thomas J Jr Cahill
Tyrone Po
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 29, 1992 - Seth Singer
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1992 - Avi Grinblat
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 30, 1992 - Avi Grinblat
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 24, 1992 - Alberto A Vitale
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 23, 1992 - Susan Zaliouk
Yuval Zaliouk
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 19, 1992 - Andrea Griminelli
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1992 - Charles E Jr Fagan
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1992 - Kate Sobel
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1992 - Lorna Bivins
Oliver W Bivins
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1992 - Bai Young Park
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 19, 1992 - Richard Hall
Silda Palerm
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 12, 1992 - James Patterson
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 15, 1992 - Justine Trtee Harvey
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 1, 1992 - Marsha Newman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 25, 1992 - Beverly Camhe
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 16, 1992 - Abdoulaye Diallo
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1992 - David M Rieman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 2, 1992 - Eiko Tamura
Haruki Ao Tamura
Unit - - - - - - - May 26, 1992 - Richard Platt
Unit - - - - - - - May 15, 1992 - Alison Schneiderman
Haig Schneiderman
Unit - - - - - - - May 14, 1992 - Eugenio Occorsio
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1992 - Linda Marcus
Steven Nislick
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 2, 1992 - David L Wisowaty
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1992 - Howard Cohn
Jeanne Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 25, 1992 - Moondance Dvlpmnt Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1992 - Wendy E Kassel
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1992 - Alison Scheiderman
Haig Schneiderman
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 20, 1991 - Jay Kamen
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 27, 1991 - George Rivera
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 30, 1991 - 25 Cpw 5p Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 9, 1991 - Andrew T Miltenberg
Bruce Miltenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 30, 1991 - Amy Elizabeth Cutting
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 27, 1991 - Leo Levi
Theresa Murphy Levi
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1991 - Katarina Leijohnufvud
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 19, 1991 - Akio Maruyama
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 13, 1991 - Meryl E Altman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1991 - Sci Century Flat
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 31, 1991 - Sci Century Flat
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 25, 1991 - Edvige Forti
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 23, 1991 - Jacques Francais
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 19, 1991 - Maria Lavra Gennaro
Gianni Riotta
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1991 - Ingvild Goetz
Stephan Goetz
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 3, 1991 - Linda S Larsen
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 27, 1991 - Frank Orofino
Ida Orofino
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1991 - Alan Victor
Avis S Victor
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 14, 1991 - Mark Latrowski
Christinat Latrowski
Unit - - - - - - - May 22, 1991 - Matthew P Stedman
Unit - - - - - - - May 9, 1991 - Zikade Handels-an Vaduz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1991 - Andrea De Vecchi
Lino De Vecchi
Luisa Maria De Vecchi
Michele De Vecchi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 16, 1991 - Anita Trezos
Constantin J Trezos
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1991 - Roy Aka Furman
Roy L Furman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1991 - Andrea Central Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 7, 1991 - Naoko Tanaka
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1991 - Michele Aka Marsh
Michele Marsh Paschall
N Price Aka Paschall
Nathaniel Price Paschall
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 10, 1991 - Michele Aka Marsh
Michele Marsh Paschall
N Price Aka Paschall
Nathanielp Paschall
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 3, 1991 - Leigh Weaver
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 7, 1990 - 57 East 73rd Streetcp
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 20, 1990 - Sheila Sharkey
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 14, 1990 - Edwin Roer
Ricki Ellen Roer
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 12, 1990 - Anese Young
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 7, 1990 - Cyrus A Assadi
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1990 - Schuyler G Chapin
Harry J Kraut
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 24, 1990 - Schuyler G Chapin
Harry J Kraut
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 12, 1990 - Bradley Investment Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 11, 1990 - Edward Cabot
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 24, 1990 - Thomas Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 22, 1990 - Lae Tmp Realty Assoc
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 10, 1990 - Caryn L Burton
John D Burton
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 7, 1990 - Claire Goldman
Robert Goldman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 12, 1990 - John D Michell
Miriam P Mitchell
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 10, 1990 - Erika Padan Freeman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 20, 1990 - Ronald S Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1990 - Florence Barnett
Noma Copley
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1990 - Markley Ball
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 15, 1990 - Margot Weinschenk
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 12, 1990 - Constantine D Patsimas
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 4, 1990 - Stephen Salzaman
Elissa Salzman
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1990 - Rina Anoussi
Takis Anoussis
Unit - - - - - - - May 30, 1990 - Louis Marolda
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1990 - Hernando Lopez
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1990 - Irene Lowenkron
Peter Lowenkron
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1990 - Jacob L Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1990 - Robert Kasdan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1990 - Carole Chancy
Marie Alice Fombrun
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1990 - Katherine Plummer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 5, 1990 - Michael E Jaglom
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 30, 1990 - Avis Richards
Bruce Richards
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 25, 1990 - Craig Kostich
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 16, 1990 - Ulf Lundquist
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 5, 1990 - Paul S Trtee Epstein
Unit - - - - - - - Jan 5, 1990 - Theresa Brown Kronholm
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 18, 1989 - Agrama Trust Of 1984
Farouk M Trtees Agrama
Olfet Ahmedtrte Agrama
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1989 - Harriet H Groeschel
Unit - - - - - - - Dec 14, 1989 - Nancy Bercovici
Silviu Bercovici
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 28, 1989 - Gerald E Rupp
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 21, 1989 - Waldo Maffel
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 16, 1989 - Arts Planing Design Co
Unit - - - - - - - Nov 6, 1989 - Brian Kravitz
Unit - - - - - - - Oct 20, 1989 - Sylvie Gregoire
Robert Wardrop
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 29, 1989 - Howard W Polsky
Zita Polsky
Unit - - - - - - - Sep 15, 1989 - Lillian Cahn
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 31, 1989 - Jean Paul Tisseyre
Unit - - - - - - - Aug 3, 1989 - Stephan M Guerin
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 28, 1989 - Theresa Incagnoli
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 13, 1989 - Patricia Coyle Gilman
Unit - - - - - - - Jul 7, 1989 - Stanley P Berkman
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 30, 1989 - David Toren
Sarah Toren
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1989 - Amit Sharma
Malavika Sharma
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 13, 1989 - Olive Levi Malamuth
Unit - - - - - - - Jun 7, 1989 - Anita Verschoth
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1989 - Frances D Harter
Hugh A Harter
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1989 - Richard E Scafield
Unit - - - - - - - May 31, 1989 - Lauren K Bloom
Mark E Bloom
Unit - - - - - - - May 25, 1989 - Edward R Roberts
Marc R Roberts
Nancy C Roberts
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1989 - Sherrylyn Lovejoy
Unit - - - - - - - May 19, 1989 - Karen Gaugler Scott
Unit - - - - - - - May 17, 1989 - Lisa M Jacobson
Joyce M Yaeger
Unit - - - - - - - May 11, 1989 - Brando Crespi
Unit - - - - - - - May 8, 1989 - Edison N Wong
Susan I Wong
Unit - - - - - - - May 5, 1989 - Gudrun Israels
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Gloria Sondheim
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Elissa Salzman
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Andrea Gershwin
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Phyllis S Lubarsky
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Robert M Browne
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Dorris Balsam
David D Henritze
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Alfred A Naman
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Leena Laitinen
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Joan Delman
Vincent Delman
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Frances D Harter
Hush A Harter
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - John D Mitchell
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Donald Stannand
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Norman R Weiss
Unit - - - - - - - May 1, 1989 - Ralph K Brunswick
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 29, 1989 - Louis R Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Andrew Fife
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Audra Lindley
Alice L Ulm
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Arthur B Cornfeld
Betty Sestof Cornfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Beverly Kass
Ralph Kass
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Ellen Margolin
Errol F Margolin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Alison Rosenfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Jang Ju Park
Sung Yoo Park
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Joseph P Grancio
June A Grancio
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Debra Fife
Richard Fife
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - Dennis J Wong
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 28, 1989 - A Robert Beck
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Louis H Exstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Louis H Exstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Deena Ross Greenstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Kayle Plotkin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Jack Allen Kapland
Shirley H Kapland
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Ina Lea Meibach
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Joan B Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Harvey Lubarsky
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Richard Grimaldi
Rick E Grimaldi
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 27, 1989 - Robert Lefcourt
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1989 - Abby Kinsley Davison
Richard Davison
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1989 - Nancy Marshall Fishkin
Stanley P Fishkin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1989 - Steven M Kossak
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1989 - Blanca Lumiere
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1989 - Rosemarie Worns
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 26, 1989 - Bianca Lumiere
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1989 - Liane B Onish
Gloria Seff
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1989 - Elaine Krauss
Marvin A Krauss
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1989 - Morris Levy
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1989 - Johnny Piaget
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1989 - Bart Sobel
Kate Sobel
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 25, 1989 - Eric Sorkin
Eric Laka Sorkin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1989 - Mary C Rieger
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1989 - Caroline Tunis
Robert Tunis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1989 - Robert M Flaherty
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 24, 1989 - Caroline Tunis
Robert Tunis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Janos P Spitzer
Roberta Spitzer
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Emily Aronson
Burton R Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Harold Loren
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - John S Mermelstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 21, 1989 - Merridee Marcus
Michael Marcus
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 20, 1989 - Gillian Sorensen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1989 - Francine Korby
Joel Korby
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1989 - Kenneth D Gould
Robert W Ohara
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1989 - Anese Y Morgenstern
Stanley Morgenstern
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 19, 1989 - Robert Veligdan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Dorris Balsam
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Acs Century 4v Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Elizabeth Palay
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Acs Century Maids Corp
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Eugene Warren
Rosalind Warren
Rosalino Aka Warren
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Debra Stettin Sloan
Kim W Sloan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - James L Melcher
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Eugene Warren
Roselino Warren
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Charles Grantham
Katherines Grantham
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 18, 1989 - Debra Stettin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1989 - Daper Realty Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1989 - Art Davis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1989 - Greenka Realty Co
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 17, 1989 - Trinity Schl Rlty Hldg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1989 - Vitaliano Borromeo
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1989 - Fred Gluck
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 14, 1989 - Philip Shale Thomas
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1989 - Tod C Lenagh
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1989 - Mitchell Maslin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1989 - Theodore C Sorenson
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1989 - Gillian Sorensen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 13, 1989 - William A Raidy
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Bruce H Logan
Olga Logan
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Charles Wolf
Julia Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Marianna T Aka Orr
Terrence S Orr
Marianna Tcherkassky Orr
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 12, 1989 - Helen Goodfriend
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Linda S Larsen
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Michele D Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Nancy Chanin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Jo Anne Davidson
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Thomas Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Lisa M Crosby
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Nancy Chanin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 11, 1989 - Michele D Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1989 - Elizabeth Lewis
Richard Lewis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1989 - Richard Sheldon
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1989 - Julia Miles Cohn
Samuel C Cohn
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1989 - Brian T Maloney
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 10, 1989 - Ted Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Michael Forrestal
Henry Sestof Ziegler
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Barry August
Ingeborg Barzman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Michael S Kramer
Kimba M Wood
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Michael V Forrestal
Henry S Exec Of Ziegler
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Kathleen Aka Miotok
Kathleen M Miotok
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Michael V Forrestal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Jacob D Matis
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Michael Vex Forrestal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Nancy Joy Matis Dreyfuss
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Torill R Gresdal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Michael V Forrestal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Ronald M Gainz
Carolyn Ganz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Barbara S Schwartz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Jill Hain
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Forrestal Michael Vest
Henry Sex Ziegler
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 7, 1989 - Ingeborg Barzman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Steven R Passerman
Louise P Rosenfeld
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Annette Sherman
William Sherman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Karl A Easton
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Allenestof Herman
Pauline Wolin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Roger Israels
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Norman Leighton
Selma Leighton
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Donald S Gratz
Roberta B Gratz
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Anne S Mcbride
Robert G Mcbride
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 6, 1989 - Roger Isreals
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1989 - Hana Jacobs
Hanna Aka Jacobs
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1989 - Theodore H Friedman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1989 - Alan Shindel
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1989 - Hana Jacobs
Hanna Aka Jacobs
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1989 - Ronald S Kane
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 5, 1989 - Barbara Joelson Fife
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Carolyn Liebman
Joseph H Liebman
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Margaret Falum
Harley Flaum
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Darlene Kleiner
Sam Kleiner
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Barbara Feldstein
Gary Feldstein
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Bart Murphy
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Erwin Ezzes
Erwin H Aka Ezzes
Marilyn H Ezzes
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Beatrice Zack
David Zack
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Beatrice Zack
Brian G Zack
David Zack
Donald J Zack
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Susan Lerner
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Lloyd Frank
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 4, 1989 - Susan L Temkin
Victor Temkin
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Sheila S Rice
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Jeremie R Rachunow
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Sheila S Rice
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Cathy Rosenthal
Janice W Rosenthal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Jack L Weiselberg
Jane Z Weiselberg
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Allen Nadler
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Merri Aka Liebethal
Merri S Liebethal
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Eli Robins
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Margaret N Rachvnow
Unit - - - - - - - Apr 3, 1989 - Leslie Steppel Weisbrod
Stuart Weisbrod
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1989 - Maureen Giroux
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1989 - Robert Aka Shriver
Robert S Shriver
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1989 - Jerome Singer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1989 - Carolyn Compton
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1989 - Albert Ades
Patti Ades
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 31, 1989 - Irene Colonna
Jerry Colonna
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Jenette Kahn
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Susan K Freedman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Elaine Meyerson
Pearl Roberts
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Diane Marie Arabia
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Diane Marie Arabia
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Edward Sharkey
Sheila Aka Sharkey
Sheila Block Sharkey
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 30, 1989 - Nina P Freedman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Peter N Marer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Barbara D Massey
Bruce Miltenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Gina Hutcher
Larry Hutcher
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Peter Cohen
Peter J Cohen
Susan Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Richard E Barnett
Carol Dickman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Harriet Barnett
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Eugene V Wolsk
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 29, 1989 - Alexander Vagliano
Sara Pais Vagliano
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Irene Lowenkron
Peter Lowenkron
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Irene Lowenkron
Peter Lowenkron
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Judy Gershwin
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Jack Benson
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Roy H Carlin
Martha C Pheneger
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Jeffrey Bauml
Marjory Bauml
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Eleanor R Pelton
Eleanoraka Pelton
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 28, 1989 - Paul H Levine
Phyllis Z Levine
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1989 - Irwin Halbreich
Irwin S Aka Halbreich
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 27, 1989 - Allan Pfeffer
Sharon Steinberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Ellen Popowsky
Leopolo Popowsky
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - David B Wolf
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Alan Victor
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Donald Flamm
Elayne Flamm
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Roman Pipko
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 23, 1989 - Alexis Smith Stevens
Craig Stevens
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 22, 1989 - Lena Saban
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1989 - Sanford A Shukat
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1989 - Izzet Benadrete
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1989 - Diane Beverly Bleiberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1989 - Stanley Gotlin
Barry C Walford
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 20, 1989 - Lenore Garnock
Aaron Miller
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 19, 1989 - Bruce Miltenberg
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1989 - Larry Mathews
Norma Mathews
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1989 - John D Herrick
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 17, 1989 - Joel H Trs Reader
Joel H Trstee Reader
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1989 - Beverly Green
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1989 - Ravi S Trehan
Seran Trehan
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 16, 1989 - Edward Silver
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1989 - Arthur Simons
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1989 - William Toll
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1989 - Justine Harvey
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1989 - James Patterson
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1989 - Susan Gingrich
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1989 - Stanley Atsidis
Thomas E Heatherman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1989 - Andrewr Finkelstein
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1989 - Neuma Agins
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1989 - Beverly Parsly
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 14, 1989 - Neuma Agins
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1989 - Eugene Berman
Mirian Berman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1989 - Alessandro Fusina
Nora Fusina
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1989 - Catherine Daka Sneider
Catherine Dale Sneider
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 13, 1989 - Barry E Goozner
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1989 - Eda Mann
Seymour Mann
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1989 - Nathaniel Lands
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 10, 1989 - Edith Glass
Edith A Aka Glass
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 9, 1989 - James A Dratfield
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Bermuth Jacques C Leaka
Jacques Le Bermuth
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Morton Moslow
Unit MULTIPLE - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Seymour Jaibson
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Arthur E Lasker
Marilyn W Lasker
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Virginia Stone
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Jean Brasel
John R Brasel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Linda Cohen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 8, 1989 - Annaliese Sorod
Analise Aka Soros
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Maika Schwarz
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Cynthia Sobel
Gerald Sobel
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Alfred Silverman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Elizabeth Marx
Elizabeth L Aka Marx
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - C Kelly Orsher
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Pierre Dupasquire
Remedios Dupasquire
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Herbert Wassenman
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 7, 1989 - Betty Aka Bienen
Betty Leigh Bienen
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - David W Dunlap
Roy F Finamore
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - Herbert H Sambol
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - Terence B Flynn
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - Stuart A Sundlun
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - Pamela De Frece Uttal
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 6, 1989 - Joanne Davidson
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Lorna Inc
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Richard D Segal
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Carol Chanin
Carol Aka Stone
Carol Chaninaka Stone
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Richard A Burgheim
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Miriam Segal
Miriam Boyriven Segal
Myron Segal
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Carol W Opton
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 3, 1989 - Susan R Shimer
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 1, 1989 - Lucille Fischer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 28, 1989 - Mc Aniff Edward P Jraka
Edward Mc Aniff
Nora Mc Aniff
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1989 - Sartori Giovanni
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1989 - Angela Moss
Angela M Aka Moss
Herbert Moss
Herbert M Aka Moss
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1989 - Nancy Gershwin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 27, 1989 - Sartori Giovanni
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1989 - Alan H Howard
Carole J Howard
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1989 - Kevin B Conway
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1989 - Raffaele R Vitale
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1989 - Farrell Delman
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 24, 1989 - Doris Yarick Cross
Richard Cross
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1989 - William M White
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1989 - Michele Marsh
N Price Paschall
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 23, 1989 - Michele M Paschall
Michele Maka Paschall
N Price Aka Paschall
Nathanielp Paschall
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - Kurt Koenig
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - Carol J Stone
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - Joan Hartley Stanten
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - George Meer
Gladys D Meer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - Herman Aka Cummins
Herman Z Cummins
Marsha Cummins
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - Herman Zaka Cummins
Howard Powers
Howard Faka Powers
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 22, 1989 - John F Crow
Mary Crow
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1989 - Bianca Ferraioli
Kirk Ferraioli
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1989 - Carol Kelly Lewis
William Evan Lewis
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1989 - Jerome Brown
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 17, 1989 - Dominque Bluhdorn
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1989 - Richard Reiss
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1989 - Louis Ii De Boer
Sophia De Boer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 16, 1989 - Johanna Deneroff
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1989 - Steven Beer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1989 - Louis Ii Deboer
Sophia Deboer
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 14, 1989 - Victor Levin
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 10, 1989 - Alan C Wasser
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1989 - Daniel L Mosley
Unit - - - - - - - Feb 8, 1989 - Stuart Curran
Joseph Ajr Wittreich
Unit - - - - - - - Mar 15, 1987 - David W Heline
Barbara Meline

Apartments for Sale at 25 Central Park West

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft² HOA + Tax Floorplans
Unit 5N 2 2.5 2,010 Apr 13, 2021 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$4,299,000 $2,139/ft² $5,826/mo
Unit 5G 1 1 0 Apr 18, 2021 Joseph Olshefski
Elliman
$1,325,000 - $2,020/mo
Unit 4Z 2 2 1,279 Sep 21, 2020 Andrew Farber
CORE Group Marketing, LLC
$2,695,000 $2,107/ft² $3,555/mo
Unit 4MN 5 4.5 4,020 Sep 14, 2020 Michael Kafka
Elliman
$10,450,000 $2,600/ft² $11,509/mo
Unit 3S 1 1.5 967 May 29, 2018 Maurice Owen-Michaane
Capital Realty NY, LLC
$1,799,000 $1,860/ft² $2,332/mo

Apartments for Rent at 25 Central Park West

UnitBrBaft²ListedListing AgentAskingPrice/ft²Floorplans

Photo Galleries

Similar Buildings